kornijchuk

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5703411086
Ø Tier6,388,009,008,80
Victories2764148,46%1100,00%440,00%3439,53%
Defeats2870850,33%00,00%660,00%5260,47%
Draws6851,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1464625,68%00,00%220,00%2225,58%
Tanks destroyed385970,6800,0030,30460,53
Destruction ratio0,910,000,380,72
Tanks spotted426650,7500,0060,60470,55
Damage dealt633,05794,001.567,301.411,69
Capture points474770,8300,0000,0010,01
Defense points228530,4000,0000,0020,02
Experience371,40554,00446,80490,41
WN7814,06568,06592,97663,77
WN8875,78682,28883,67996,83
Total
Battles57034
Ø Tier6,38
Victories2764148,46%
Defeats2870850,33%
Draws6851,20%
Battles survived1464625,68%
Tanks destroyed385970,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted426650,75
Damage dealt633,05
Capture points474770,83
Defense points228530,40
Experience371,40
WN7814,06
WN8875,78
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt794,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience554,00
WN7568,06
WN8682,28
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.567,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,80
WN7592,97
WN8883,67
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,80
Victories3439,53%
Defeats5260,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2225,58%
Tanks destroyed460,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted470,55
Damage dealt1.411,69
Capture points10,01
Defense points20,02
Experience490,41
WN7663,77
WN8996,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt495,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1609,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience292,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt843,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points1609,41
Experience292,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt463,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points362,40
Experience249,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted182,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience231,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted182,25
Damage dealt634,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,75
Experience231,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3570000
Victories175649,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats181450,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117132,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41911,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,860,000,000,00
Capture points63581,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points102962,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience490,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles3570
Victories175649,19%
Defeats181450,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived117132,80%
Tanks destroyed20150,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted41911,17
Damage dealt864,86
Capture points63581,78
Defense points102962,88
Experience490,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1162000
Victories46239,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67357,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28924,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6570,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10560,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,820,000,000,00
Capture points14631,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16431,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience318,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1162
Victories46239,76%
Defeats67357,92%
Draws272,32%
Battles survived28924,87%
Tanks destroyed6570,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10560,91
Damage dealt655,82
Capture points14631,26
Defense points16431,41
Experience318,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,000,000,000,00
Capture points402,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience305,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted40,21
Damage dealt1.325,00
Capture points402,11
Defense points150,79
Experience305,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675470,11315233949,42%990,97
KV-26648,66383144850,48%1037,46
Strv S1 81020,06441128849,15%938,16
FV3046541,21307127950,12%906,24
Type 64 6521,10431121748,73%1270,78
M10 RBFM 5562,47413110649,82%1079,02
Type 5 Heavy101833,99601107248,04%1338,96
M18 Hellcat6521,50303102445,12%748,13
T-34-856586,2738999152,57%1118,53
T28 Prototype81065,7843591046,48%1062,18
IS-38902,1143478546,75%859,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,1229778250,13%987,92
Type 4 Chi-To6544,1634370847,32%937,07
WZ-1328520,4139969646,41%717,15
Tiger (P)7815,0245867952,14%1015,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4430,3729366748,58%1209,18
Sturer Emil7754,5337866649,70%913,51
T-1091160,9844166543,16%977,10
Cromwell6470,9335165150,38%857,28
SU-1006613,5533765149,00%1034,04
ARL 446563,2733963451,74%937,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6652,9240959149,58%926,08
Matilda4415,3230058052,24%1225,35
T376409,9138355050,55%1080,36
FV4202 8805,8151947546,53%912,61
BT-7 artillery 3200,1024646953,09%734,92
Jagdpanther7665,8436243853,20%832,73
KV-856569,4531242144,89%820,09
T-448704,8039441544,58%785,21
T71 DA7483,1437841344,55%786,89
WZ-1317386,0239040749,63%621,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6734,3345840752,09%1190,76
G.W. Panther7714,0033139951,63%891,53
AMX 13 757405,3335239740,55%597,79
Grille5467,7426738846,39%1009,69
T25/27626,0737238349,09%794,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8981,3142635652,25%879,62
AMX 13 909603,1841235248,30%751,45
Renault UE 573249,4019734250,00%716,04
Super Hellcat 7646,1838534246,78%754,95
IS7734,3839333052,42%941,42
T328790,6843132943,77%699,19
AMX 50 1008984,5943532247,83%972,23
AMX ELC bis5231,9226332248,76%681,74
Comet7512,1534631744,16%669,28
T297817,1940529642,23%840,15
Panhard EBR 10510971,6647929242,81%1057,38
Tiger 131 6886,8956728956,75%1719,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6401,3438628850,69%1086,17
FV2078773,2945528549,82%837,47
ISU-15281112,1342728445,07%993,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7510,1139827445,99%926,37
SU-1527695,5836027345,05%852,56
KV-15350,5025927046,67%548,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5438,6026326248,09%892,15
IS-7101168,2253026043,08%714,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91181,5243925446,46%816,02
O-I6699,7538925346,25%1153,35
Škoda T 256481,7037425054,40%931,31
KV-37721,1039425045,60%781,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 548946,5949124650,00%888,59
T3091171,6853223152,38%928,37
FV4005 Stage II101181,2543422446,88%722,98
Object 70491300,5447622343,95%884,12
Nashorn6547,3529622348,43%808,19
59-166148,4629721551,16%243,04
Churchill VII6711,9444821350,23%1295,38
StuG III Ausf. G5332,0923321250,47%634,19
SMV CC-678989,6549520841,35%929,48
AMX 12 t6318,6934520351,72%722,66
Tiger I7966,5551920247,52%1224,21
AT 86512,6134620250,00%772,30
M8A14180,5117620042,00%237,20
AMX 30 B101206,3251718748,13%864,03
B14240,5324218645,16%539,77
VK 28.016224,7730418645,70%461,36
T-345250,6421518544,32%458,82
Hotchkiss EBR7431,8340418547,03%805,63
A-205118,6420218453,26%256,41
Black Prince7532,6836018242,86%474,58
O-Ni7857,7146218251,10%1077,88
KV-137398,7830817945,81%435,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7540,4936017850,56%674,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,5827017855,06%723,63
Leichttraktor159,139717544,57%55,58
T-437549,1338617552,00%800,63
Jagdpanzer IV6428,0728117347,98%645,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6458,0828517347,40%683,42
M66555,5932317040,59%671,81
AT 158915,0347916450,61%847,17
STA-18725,3346416251,23%768,05
Tiger II81162,0462116251,85%1336,76
VK 100.01 (P)8831,1548316150,93%834,36
O-Ho8733,4541616046,25%622,21
M446447,8231416046,88%569,31
P.44 Pantera8866,6951015850,00%949,54
AMX M4 mle. 457797,8239615851,27%980,28
Panhard AMD 178B6355,5334415652,56%961,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68558,8041115347,71%884,68
T216331,3033515248,68%797,95
T1 Cunningham133,799115050,67%81,03
Renault R352160,7722415054,67%682,44
StuG IV 5326,0425115054,00%702,20
Char Futur 4 91335,7460814949,66%1112,70
Hummel6617,3429914847,30%918,97
M127695,0841614854,05%830,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6590,2541014751,02%955,75
Renault G15311,9127114450,00%707,28
VK 30.02 (M)6422,6927814438,89%532,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8811,5354214142,55%741,92
Type T-345273,7721814039,29%518,52
Birch Gun4179,0816913943,88%501,59
Type 4 Heavy9872,1746913849,28%629,21
BDR G1 B5366,5725313641,18%518,37
Leopard 1101266,0350913550,37%896,12
T-50-2 6372,0434213454,48%1010,73
Panther II8760,7647213148,85%843,72
Strv 81 8713,3245712740,16%689,12
Škoda T 509835,7753412646,03%539,66
T288837,3839612542,40%636,16
Marder 38T4430,9825812450,81%1061,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4277,0418412344,72%719,46
SU-855310,3822612250,82%573,78
WZ-1209445,2334512139,67%155,92
G.W. E 100101422,6460512152,07%1230,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007631,9135212044,17%776,96
Maus101768,3363412050,00%1425,93
M26 Pershing8673,0148611947,90%680,30
CS-52 LIS 81062,3458611850,85%1142,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5276,7823511742,74%558,97
VK 30.01 (P)6496,8833711650,00%759,18
Jagdpanther II8942,8650311652,59%897,73
P.43 bis6542,2332711546,96%868,60
Škoda T 245323,1626911450,00%806,50
Crusader6204,8226311451,75%460,34
WZ-131G FT6529,1529511352,21%791,45
GSR 3301 Setter7390,2138011249,11%728,87
M40/M438897,9045011145,95%818,01
T-29 3296,5229711058,18%1113,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,6121210943,12%90,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507631,1535410947,71%627,81
T9591188,6451110744,86%767,38
AT 77563,5036210654,72%561,81
T-284153,3918310551,43%314,74
Covenanter5129,7418810547,62%229,97
Mäuschen9943,6446910439,42%614,02
Panhard EBR 909780,8443410142,57%1015,69
T1 Heavy5274,4023010046,00%332,05
Leopard Prototyp A91058,7257610050,00%898,28
Bishop5423,892669748,45%877,56
Light Mk. VIC 277,131459755,67%317,41
53TP Markowskiego8743,324969441,49%611,42
IS-2 shielded 7914,975379445,74%1147,28
FV4004 Conway91264,345149348,39%1009,26
Strv m/425257,292419141,76%456,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6494,184039151,65%1170,61
LTP 3118,911589048,89%396,02
BT-74112,471428740,23%135,08
AMX 383282,362168743,68%819,55
AMX 404127,081728645,35%281,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4200,782708651,16%542,83
Panther7837,255328554,12%1351,22
M75215,982448544,71%610,81
Object 277101286,644858535,29%719,22
AT 25334,042868349,40%684,85
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6510,853718149,38%936,92
VK 30.01 (H)5372,542577939,24%656,90
M5A1 Stuart472,961957955,70%146,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505219,701957941,77%242,15
25TP KSUST II5248,732167843,59%369,37
Strv 746370,712837749,35%566,37
Emil I8895,054807745,45%785,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII101439,424877748,05%946,65
D23151,421687647,37%412,69
P.435283,192797561,33%747,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,772307546,67%374,57
T-1506731,074097358,90%1270,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8837,864617342,47%835,49
T-34-2G FT7691,613907261,11%884,10
ARL V396388,742617245,83%515,22
Type 5 Ke-Ho4231,042427152,11%667,94
Type 586475,542917133,80%661,51
T110E3101297,614837145,07%699,13
Ferdinand81377,336407052,86%1494,02
T-45 2146,171907048,57%576,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3148,541816852,94%403,27
T28 Concept 7797,034436852,94%1078,65
M415335,662766761,19%504,93
CS-538486,153786747,76%429,55
AE Phase I 91123,695396743,28%918,50
Strv 103B101345,055556642,42%686,77
SU-263229,921786651,52%575,15
IS-2-II8597,863986543,08%465,00
Kunze Panzer 9852,264976543,08%554,79
Type 71101716,896546445,31%1072,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7452,672796334,92%375,01
Marder II3127,211416349,21%213,56
Charioteer8778,524246341,27%566,80
Grille 15101254,434246331,75%619,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101571,616816150,82%1022,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102031,576416144,26%1749,14
O-I Experimental5322,892716150,82%489,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91032,575016142,62%770,81
CS-447866,455236053,33%1265,86
T82 HMC4219,481746053,33%605,60
40TP Habicha6369,172725947,46%488,48
M3 Lee4209,242005952,54%643,16
IS-271136,697005954,24%1523,81
Alecto4291,272265949,15%744,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8806,124855949,15%786,93
T110E4101449,426185955,93%978,46
T-46378,431355843,10%90,05
60G FT5373,022425851,72%678,18
M-IV-Y 81130,626555846,55%1024,85
Centurion Mk. I8363,473445747,37%252,27
Indien-Panzer8390,683535749,12%301,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8465,703745754,39%724,02
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81374,637865757,89%1687,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,161255648,21%227,99
Lago4204,202155642,86%439,29
Panzerjäger I2104,761325550,91%254,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101993,495955552,73%1358,71
M5 Stuart4108,602425356,60%192,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5493,264485349,06%1049,01
Achilles6449,942615145,10%589,77
T3 HMC2116,541205046,00%323,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6685,544505050,00%894,36
SU-76G FT4286,062164854,17%560,10
BZ-1668887,714854841,67%742,50
Tortoise91400,675334841,67%969,12
Ho-Ri 28711,474684755,32%665,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,281574738,30%129,89
S35 CA5337,002674751,06%581,83
Ikv 1035204,962424553,33%356,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101688,225204546,67%1148,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474238,822434557,78%808,00
Somua S353275,662684452,27%810,81
FV217 Badger101185,485394438,64%536,78
MS-1138,51714339,53%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24188,092064346,51%350,58
ST vz. 394163,552004259,52%442,37
P26/404301,312464252,38%762,36
14TP4144,142014247,62%348,90
Churchill I5426,673134254,76%815,09
Lago M38 3379,933404228,57%813,43
Sav m/434208,342154141,46%322,00
Caernarvon8543,394204146,34%393,60
T-34 shielded 5347,713184156,10%824,54
M24 Chaffee5258,733014050,00%723,27
Object 4168485,703624037,50%321,56
Challenger7675,593523938,46%639,84
T7 Combat Car 2116,511973951,28%502,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,112063737,84%458,48
1108522,923983743,24%368,30
Valentine3220,142443759,46%842,23
AMX AC mle. 467584,573243743,24%569,17
Leo7733,284713652,78%1037,99
KV-1SA 5462,473583627,78%758,72
SMV CC-567652,865103560,00%883,80
SU-76M4157,831743548,57%268,57
CS-599646,515073540,00%341,79
SARL 424302,912733554,29%1045,24
SU-100Y 6638,144533560,00%1010,34
AMX 50 1209842,214203455,88%647,87
M3G FT3306,241963452,94%885,11
Cruiser Mk. II2108,471483432,35%246,73
L-60 2103,262353470,59%585,64
Renault FT131,94973345,45%45,16
Archer5253,181683339,39%297,56
FSV Scheme A7604,704893351,52%787,23
FV224 Chopper7870,066213366,67%1066,04
M4A1 Sherman5373,973813256,25%903,14
Carro d'assalto P.887913,095173253,13%1305,31
Wespe3103,311203246,88%198,56
T56 GMC3112,091373256,25%261,75
WZ-111-1G FT8810,474293246,88%691,46
SU-1018591,944383145,16%457,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,271433053,33%401,31
M2 Light277,831443043,33%85,65
Type 98 Ke-Ni3118,971483050,00%332,76
Valentine AT4236,572013053,33%564,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3104,532113043,33%187,52
Object 268101928,676043040,00%1170,81
T-116 3173,702473063,33%747,01
BZ-587507,934192948,28%445,16
T698367,383232951,72%294,66
UDES 14 Alt 58649,184582842,86%565,75
T-5491583,757352850,00%1655,43
LT vz. 383169,851912737,04%497,72
VK 36.01 (H)6351,222562733,33%340,60
TVP T 50/51102003,966052733,33%1315,62
Type 4 Ju-To7964,085232642,31%983,37
Pz.Kpfw. I237,621072638,46%3,78
VK 20.01 (D)4121,851752650,00%185,71
Hotchkiss H35266,801142540,00%42,73
S-517729,044602552,00%755,60
Prototipo Standard B9686,644182544,00%376,45
Sexton II3158,721542552,00%584,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto6337,522812552,00%374,23
Semovente M415297,162202552,00%486,19
Jagdtiger91219,645442544,00%778,37
Strv m/40L3107,252142441,67%139,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2518,424132475,00%3268,03
Type 95 Heavy4339,383172454,17%1249,21
A-447380,293702462,50%542,57
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4559,134832445,83%1208,74
Churchill Crocodile 6536,134572462,50%770,09
45TP Habicha7601,353532339,13%524,61
TVP VTU Koncept8418,914242250,00%378,85
Ikv 723190,413262263,64%580,19
Lorraine 39L AM3138,641742263,64%445,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,331902152,38%387,45
B.U.G.I.6614,294462142,86%902,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro6357,052792133,33%295,81
Renault FT AC244,29812138,10%0,00
Object 43092162,338472161,90%2306,93
M3 Stuart3125,351592040,00%243,62
BT-2272,95852040,00%83,59
Renault NC-31176,301192050,00%244,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,451132065,00%323,96
MTLS-1G14 3213,652912065,00%869,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,051621942,11%225,39
Chi-To SP71100,166441968,42%1346,74
SU-85B481,791461947,37%67,94
Cruiser Mk. III3103,111341952,63%325,36
LTTB8375,584311947,37%473,55
T71 CMCD7374,212951926,32%575,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4497,264831968,42%1866,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,06991838,89%2,62
T2 Medium Tank262,89871827,78%62,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5522,782601838,89%889,10
Mitsu 1085458,174331855,56%715,59
Somua SAu 404267,002601861,11%735,68
AMX AC mle. 4881271,945001844,44%1517,68
T-62A101232,445301844,44%822,15
10TP3223,592231752,94%874,38
DS PZInż5470,823171776,47%1077,83
M2 Medium Tank3129,181991758,82%396,86
M1039920,654811729,41%562,86
Tiger-Maus 91650,657261758,82%1341,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5370,292971735,29%909,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 71072,005191758,82%1358,19
T78 6516,313921656,25%648,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5767,336531540,00%2222,14
M16/43 Sahariano 3430,134551573,33%1312,56
AMX ELC 901 6496,474761546,67%1140,36
43 M. Toldi III 384,331241540,00%164,02
Grant4617,434231457,14%2793,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,001691471,43%353,92
T18 HMC3208,211681442,86%815,26
HWK 128283,863081450,00%297,29
T-804207,772251361,54%774,62
GSOR the TANK 9801,085391346,15%543,94
FCM 2C 3385,692971338,46%1002,93
Renault FT 75 BS2114,921171233,33%429,48
D1239,331151266,67%232,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,331571275,00%447,53
LT vz. 352127,361411127,27%402,29
Type 95 Ha-Go2111,551121136,36%256,78
Panzerwagen 39 3157,552031136,36%465,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518634,093161127,27%396,61
Type 5781388,366761136,36%1282,94
Black Prince II 71077,457491163,64%1540,37
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3403,274391154,55%1301,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,182871163,64%368,89
P.43 ter7388,404091070,00%570,16
Vz. 44-17479,404911040,00%331,30
UDES 038610,004111050,00%485,27
Type 91 Heavy3130,701211030,00%194,79
MKA 2204,602391050,00%724,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8993,706701060,00%947,60
WZ-120-1G FT 8485,103021030,00%194,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,89218944,44%450,62
T-262188,89165955,56%946,04
Cruiser Mk. I1111,33134944,44%347,18
Object 283 9680,44529955,56%532,35
Renault Otsu186,75205837,50%151,16
Pvlvv fm/42237,13136837,50%17,76
AT-1284,50139837,50%85,47
BZ-689643,88299825,00%229,77
AEC Armoured Car5336,50344862,50%670,82
Patton the Tank 9487,25358837,50%171,82
Chi-Go 71209,25807862,50%1479,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7535,71453728,57%557,15
Type 1 Chi-He4493,29442771,43%1585,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,57260785,71%793,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza9646,29569742,86%295,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4539,57357757,14%2072,09
LTG7639,29756757,14%1316,68
T1 HMC211,5056616,67%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,3388633,33%17,02
SU-100M17826,00333633,33%801,02
Valiant 5367,00461666,67%791,12
Straussler V–4/40 3231,17265616,67%623,55
FCM 362162,00233540,00%588,04
M14/41247,25108425,00%0,00
7TP2295,00262450,00%1095,48
Strv 103-091513,75628450,00%1206,82
Staghound Mk. III6426,25328450,00%621,36
Windhund 8652,25430450,00%477,97
T-703109,33110333,33%139,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5216,33306333,33%366,52
T3E2 Medium Tank 3144,33247333,33%334,64
T-34 with L-11 4174,33234333,33%295,15
AMR 35 2133,00280366,67%666,16
Valentine II 4301,67341333,33%854,53
SU-85I 5679,00661366,67%1622,68
Kolohousenka164,00131250,00%137,75
Strv fm/211120,503052100,00%655,62
Fiat 3000168,50195250,00%163,17
Strv m/382220,006202100,00%1077,56
4TP185,002332100,00%418,89
G.W. Tiger91232,50361250,00%1060,53
SU-122A5154,0012220,00%64,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8682,50548250,00%603,58
A7E3 3175,50226250,00%532,35
M15/423170,004141100,00%552,31
Strv m/31 3335,0025410,00%725,98
ST-I9858,008241100,00%787,13
Waffenträger auf E 100101176,0021410,00%417,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-22
Left: 2022-12-21