komar79

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67740016250
Ø Tier8,010,005,509,62
Victories3447450,89%00,00%531,25%11044,00%
Defeats3241647,85%00,00%1168,75%13654,40%
Draws8501,25%00,00%00,00%41,60%
Battles survived2010829,68%00,00%212,50%6024,00%
Tanks destroyed614000,9100,0030,191650,66
Destruction ratio1,290,000,210,87
Tanks spotted672930,9900,0060,381800,72
Damage dealt1.270,850,00137,811.554,44
Capture points540540,8000,0000,00770,31
Defense points340980,5000,0000,00990,40
Experience667,490,00248,81687,93
WN71144,590,0041,81804,87
WN81513,950,0033,301200,44
Total
Battles67740
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3447450,89%
Defeats3241647,85%
Draws8501,25%
Battles survived2010829,68%
Tanks destroyed614000,91
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted672930,99
Damage dealt1.270,85
Capture points540540,80
Defense points340980,50
Experience667,49
WN71144,59
WN81513,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier5,50
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt137,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,81
WN741,81
WN833,30
Past 30 days
Battles250
Ø Tier9,62
Victories11044,00%
Defeats13654,40%
Draws41,60%
Battles survived6024,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1800,72
Damage dealt1.554,44
Capture points770,31
Defense points990,40
Experience687,93
WN7804,87
WN81200,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories19848,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19447,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14635,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.397,290,000,000,00
Capture points4691,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4000,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories19848,41%
Defeats19447,43%
Draws174,16%
Battles survived14635,70%
Tanks destroyed2430,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2980,73
Damage dealt1.397,29
Capture points4691,15
Defense points4000,98
Experience667,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories7441,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10156,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6335,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1841,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,890,000,000,00
Capture points4712,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2621,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience535,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories7441,34%
Defeats10156,42%
Draws42,23%
Battles survived6335,20%
Tanks destroyed860,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1841,03
Damage dealt908,89
Capture points4712,63
Defense points2621,46
Experience535,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories5843,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7555,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,960,000,000,00
Capture points2351,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience497,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories5843,28%
Defeats7555,97%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived4029,85%
Tanks destroyed720,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted650,49
Damage dealt644,96
Capture points2351,75
Defense points1831,37
Experience497,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3951,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,070,000,000,00
Capture points1171,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience486,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3647,37%
Defeats3951,32%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2634,21%
Tanks destroyed320,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted540,71
Damage dealt782,07
Capture points1171,54
Defense points160,21
Experience486,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories9965,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4932,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7448,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,910,000,000,00
Capture points2901,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4112,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience731,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories9965,13%
Defeats4932,24%
Draws42,63%
Battles survived7448,68%
Tanks destroyed1070,70
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1310,86
Damage dealt1.087,91
Capture points2901,91
Defense points4112,70
Experience731,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles964000
Victories56058,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39941,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34235,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7770,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,350,000,000,00
Capture points8960,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5510,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience566,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles964
Victories56058,09%
Defeats39941,39%
Draws50,52%
Battles survived34235,48%
Tanks destroyed5280,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted7770,81
Damage dealt666,35
Capture points8960,93
Defense points5510,57
Experience566,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2441,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,740,000,000,00
Capture points310,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3560,34%
Defeats2237,93%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2441,38%
Tanks destroyed330,57
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted450,78
Damage dealt1.234,74
Capture points310,53
Defense points460,79
Experience671,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (610)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81511,19745220250,77%1757,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81514,42790172550,96%1721,21
T34 81404,73768161353,13%1925,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81142,74714140551,81%1588,96
SU-130PM 81557,91786122354,29%1736,44
Grille 15102147,3567392446,75%1552,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5470,0033283051,69%1352,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,0820477247,41%247,05
T3091695,0563775247,87%1512,64
VK 36.01 (H)6413,7031563453,79%624,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81028,6572162748,33%1422,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81396,2778157748,70%1622,56
Tiger II8939,3840257247,55%1048,78
T-5491243,7470956953,43%1334,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91862,7989556955,18%1752,40
M53/M5591528,0763755750,45%1745,58
GSOR 1008 81665,0980254553,94%1881,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81782,3180154354,14%2255,78
T-34-856871,6357553257,52%2185,21
AMX 13 909698,1962753047,17%935,60
FV20781005,3466952848,86%1202,86
FCM 50 t 81205,3477452650,95%1587,34
Object 907 102053,0182551951,83%1706,09
FV4005 Stage II101592,5561551745,26%1097,54
E 7591262,6254851247,66%1086,17
CS-52 LIS 81438,9079850650,59%1758,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81576,9987049654,03%2013,69
IS-381319,6164849250,41%1702,05
T110E4101972,5669544652,02%1534,60
KV-856868,6353444554,61%1724,07
E 100101888,7665341547,95%1534,49
IS-7101742,5675540552,59%1443,39
Tiger I7499,1532740350,12%490,42
T28 Prototype81393,7763936953,12%1605,83
G.W. Tiger91460,6759136846,20%1511,55
T-448999,6463735853,35%1456,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591305,5756435746,78%1363,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91993,2578635353,82%2022,96
T-1091654,8369735251,14%1915,39
M40/M4381298,6366535151,57%1714,38
Škoda T 56 81603,4187434955,30%1632,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191432,2371834747,55%1400,44
BZ-176 81608,3592933458,68%1651,37
T25/27950,8538233348,65%1381,36
T54E191476,5670933145,62%1340,05
IS7923,6951632646,93%1273,82
Waffenträger auf E 100102150,3568432349,85%1527,19
Object 70492224,4980329651,35%2121,73
Centurion Action X101772,5873529050,69%1557,02
LHMTV8835,9978929049,66%1695,72
Conqueror91585,6874928848,61%1574,45
T92 HMC101416,5053828645,80%1346,69
Škoda T 5091524,8358628342,76%1470,08
Type 6191416,1764328244,33%1363,27
ISU-152K 81372,2968227946,59%1490,00
Type 586677,8264827255,51%1529,50
M18 Hellcat6666,3241327247,06%1151,88
T57 Heavy102062,4877627256,25%1773,18
AMX 50 12091522,0271227146,49%1459,36
O-I6848,1065527153,14%1526,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8533,5760926346,77%776,69
M46 Patton91448,2361926243,89%1375,81
M10391485,4271926148,28%1500,99
T499788,7463626149,43%1080,68
Leopard 1101965,0476125751,36%1622,75
FV4202 81188,1776725649,61%1650,98
G.W. E 100101594,1061525453,15%1565,68
TVP T 50/51101910,8871724646,34%1536,99
Char Murat 91821,5178924452,05%1806,55
SU-14-281388,8568924050,00%1816,17
G.W. Panther71219,5246223945,61%1622,39
Hummel6843,1132523849,16%1369,91
Jagdtiger91944,9875723850,84%1892,76
T-34-281105,5074623449,57%1464,37
ELC EVEN 90 8473,3261323446,15%759,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91332,7469223346,35%1259,36
Kunze Panzer 91853,2283823250,86%1964,05
Super Conqueror102252,7185822755,51%1931,83
WZ-111 model 1-491484,3772722646,02%1476,39
ISU-15281661,0170122447,32%2032,95
HWK 30 8791,4574122256,31%1512,25
T6981332,5777622152,04%2010,31
TL-7 91751,8880921747,00%1566,98
T110E5101837,0275320948,80%1435,76
GSOR 1010 FB 81379,1273820749,76%1755,27
Charioteer Nomad 81608,0975120650,49%1796,16
E 5091481,3576520246,53%1503,96
E 75 TS 81463,6088820258,42%1757,52
Somua SM 81575,3185720253,96%1755,05
SU-14-17818,4452520156,72%1197,56
AMX AC mle. 4881304,0065719850,51%1491,62
Object 261101415,1168119745,69%1112,47
KV-481294,1367619754,31%1692,41
Löwe 81303,3182219452,58%1624,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181222,2358619351,30%1558,18
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91542,9374919353,37%1372,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519796,8260918846,28%1096,66
LT-432 8763,9167818853,72%1365,67
AMX 50 10081394,2475318455,43%1755,52
Ferdinand81487,8071718450,54%1737,62
Sturer Emil71106,9661518447,83%1675,45
Object 43091599,2782718257,69%1661,63
Lansen C 81300,9683818255,49%1609,85
T 55A 91526,0476818248,90%1451,30
Leopard Prototyp A91347,3364918141,44%1143,90
Caernarvon8944,5465718047,78%981,85
IS-3A 81485,6889418055,56%1736,81
E 50 Ausf. M101851,3575617948,60%1605,56
Object 703 Version II 81513,2091417951,40%1718,74
Bisonte C45 81367,0181917950,28%1435,66
Object 140101810,3372717748,02%1647,46
Grille5494,9423517552,57%1198,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101868,4361217341,04%1358,38
Object 252U Defender 81476,3485617353,76%1710,39
T-54 ltwt.9986,4469117047,65%1429,55
STB-1101802,0476116952,66%1470,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81377,9985016954,44%2129,15
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81118,6573116851,79%1554,30
Panther II81090,4370416755,09%1634,92
M4151089,3440216650,00%1997,87
AMX 50 Foch91624,0769916550,30%1414,40
T-44-100 81328,6283416555,76%1889,75
ST-I91851,6590316360,74%2135,47
StuG III Ausf. G5316,9923516253,09%645,82
Type 4 Heavy91262,6767116249,38%1120,57
T3281298,6778316152,17%1577,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91880,3782216150,31%2034,40
FV380591082,6361616150,93%1109,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6941,9270016049,38%1879,02
AT 1581428,7980115956,60%1768,32
M47 Iron Arnie 81276,0479215954,09%1507,94
AMX 13 757404,7248815639,10%598,07
T-437929,0355715453,25%1647,47
212A91406,3274315354,90%1353,17
O-Ho81125,8572915149,67%1283,68
WZ-12091140,7065015044,67%1086,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6574,0550215052,67%1162,28
Škoda T 27 81261,0972114946,98%1562,30
Cromwell6587,9560714753,74%1242,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,0815614647,95%74,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81297,4769014655,48%1720,77
T110E3101956,8981814559,31%1516,31
TVP VTU Koncept8967,0071714456,94%1416,38
Manticore10781,6871914249,30%794,40
AMX 50 B101913,2277714153,19%1568,92
Cobra 91885,7981114148,94%1744,60
M26 Pershing81055,1469714047,14%1385,48
Strv S1 81467,8867813949,64%1482,58
IS-4101766,9877313851,45%1537,02
11081073,2670513650,00%1201,66
M1271227,1951513551,11%1736,15
T71 DA7395,6049013448,51%635,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9859,6082813455,22%1320,27
M7 Priest3559,6728213255,30%2115,93
Indien-Panzer81144,7074113250,76%1736,40
Maus101645,5071013147,33%1197,25
T-62A101465,9665412944,96%1198,16
AE Phase I 91534,7275812846,09%1337,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507812,1954112755,12%1089,18
M48A5 Patton101787,6079012755,12%1395,24
Object 274a 81273,9886412757,48%1721,41
Felice 91598,6874912652,38%1633,39
KV-15554,1636512653,97%1258,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101431,4055712644,44%1352,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91454,4273212546,40%1230,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8630,5356912542,40%984,10
SU-1006831,5057212454,84%1671,36
T-54 first prototype 81171,3079412351,22%1717,95
T-345275,8435212261,48%710,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101514,8168612147,11%1261,95
M10 Wolverine5448,6427412144,63%927,94
T-34-85M 61032,9482012061,67%1891,72
STA-181196,7871811946,22%1731,25
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81618,5477111650,00%1967,53
Caernarvon Action X 81273,6383611650,00%1541,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101834,1876911553,91%1476,35
IS-271031,5868111550,43%1462,65
Jagdpanzer IV6476,4733811445,61%698,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert111827,8771611347,79%1186,81
KV-2 (R) 6838,3564211351,33%1362,12
SU-15271097,4762510953,21%1714,38
Char Mle. 75 9774,4572910956,88%1045,89
Tortoise91592,7875310957,80%1356,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7810,5762410847,22%1325,48
T2971004,9068410858,33%1403,05
T2881454,0274010749,53%1695,23
Object 705A101945,1485610759,81%1757,54
M54 Renegade 81427,3378410647,17%1503,42
Konštrukta T-34/10071174,4582510564,76%2526,44
T9591765,9778210559,05%1491,28
A-436783,8569510561,90%1862,13
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81034,9575810551,43%1347,84
Panther7960,0556110153,47%1698,95
Leo7882,9166810156,44%1542,09
Centurion Mk. I81083,287359954,55%1512,51
Object 430U101825,197469945,45%1453,87
T207792,695949848,98%1153,35
Challenger71063,766399850,00%1471,86
Tiger (P)71239,586179754,64%1925,73
FV4004 Conway91585,006759751,55%1536,25
Char Futur 4 91691,897389745,36%1416,79
Jagdpanther71099,906589647,92%1674,76
AMBT 81425,908109656,25%1652,16
53TP Markowskiego81236,737699557,89%1474,49
A-447754,746019546,32%1053,82
Concept No. 5101453,046339544,21%927,40
Prototipo Standard B91482,697629355,91%1504,94
45TP Habicha71204,677559352,69%1756,29
Super Hellcat 71022,336679354,84%1503,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4288,201969243,48%632,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91540,147569246,74%1389,17
Wespe364,921169147,25%99,29
AMX AC mle. 467962,546479055,56%1514,73
Charioteer81113,396269045,56%1080,26
T-34-17901,167298956,18%1545,28
P.44 Pantera81031,126618948,31%1255,27
KV-371298,076398958,43%2021,49
SU-855514,803008847,73%1290,63
Black Prince71041,947498848,86%1595,81
DBV-152 102088,886768850,00%1336,02
Comet7771,856698744,83%1161,67
M4A1 Sherman5543,974358660,47%1654,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,361918652,33%125,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7916,845738655,81%1443,54
Object 260 101899,298298654,65%1378,51
ARL 446882,296478556,47%1846,50
SU-86774,165518555,29%1286,06
BZ-75101945,688228551,76%1393,26
Object 279 early 102067,429028558,82%1307,95
XM69 Hacker111585,136428435,71%762,33
CS-63101702,337478346,99%1252,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571138,757838355,42%1971,64
T-1506917,835748366,27%1738,26
AMX 12 t6350,964568251,22%856,65
VK 30.01 (P)6629,714178248,78%1050,71
Ares 90101797,458158256,10%1433,30
VK 30.02 (D)7743,326287953,16%1175,23
T216396,994887954,43%1066,01
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91869,159257963,29%1825,49
Vz. 55101889,507547846,15%1336,05
VK 75.01 (K) 81276,388007850,00%1395,89
Concept 1B 91594,237727844,87%1166,86
Object 4168976,176367748,05%1184,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68436,786087755,84%679,37
Škoda T 40 6832,016647757,14%1760,65
P.43 ter7863,876407644,74%1305,96
T404339,302427660,53%965,27
Panhard EBR 10510702,426087640,79%580,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10885,386857644,74%827,75
Object 590 91694,248007647,37%1691,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8915,597757561,33%1949,32
IS-6 B 81196,897637548,00%1269,98
VK 100.01 (P)81424,498247451,35%1663,44
Strv 103-091437,346697356,16%1147,37
AMX ELC bis5150,073417352,05%363,19
Emil II91823,148547258,33%1757,26
SU-10181226,246857251,39%1454,08
FV3046696,184747254,17%1377,18
Valentine3310,202917159,15%1371,03
IS-3-II91834,938037142,25%1685,20
ARL V396636,704987058,57%1288,97
AT 771200,147886963,77%1740,97
Object 268 Version 4102154,587846950,72%1610,69
T78 61001,227346960,87%1573,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191614,878216857,35%1447,63
TS-5 81716,279326761,19%2060,28
Lorraine 40 t 81411,757096746,27%1805,69
AT 86735,485646650,00%1287,52
SU-100M17941,056446656,06%1429,89
T-50572,052126448,44%86,14
Emil I81454,608116357,14%1731,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6810,625276350,79%1296,94
SU-85B4383,322916353,97%1052,64
Strv 746595,275396253,23%1114,59
P.43 bis6736,976126157,38%1597,46
O-Ni71149,877916159,02%1728,82
UDES 1691450,007236147,54%1363,21
Cromwell B 6731,286316149,18%1419,31
Type 4 Chi-To6670,285286043,33%1360,02
Object 268101839,665785938,98%1183,10
IS-M8747,766035954,24%754,73
UDES 14 Alt 581113,667715858,62%1472,85
FV217 Badger101897,037775851,72%1302,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7811,986355846,55%1594,90
Achilles6586,634975750,88%1013,06
LTTB8531,726405754,39%966,04
M56 Scorpion 7949,846195747,37%1306,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101796,236915641,07%1165,46
122 TM 81311,757525642,86%1392,37
T77 81478,858245556,36%1691,72
Type 64 6400,425305550,91%941,19
Chrysler K 81393,898595455,56%1755,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101559,385715337,74%1224,70
Kranvagn101965,427585244,23%1449,21
Nashorn6819,065175242,31%1432,33
AMX 65 t81035,766455145,10%1173,36
Object 432U111728,357535141,18%1042,18
XM57 81291,227255150,98%1110,57
A-205140,462345034,00%214,30
Type T-345391,004405052,00%1068,33
MT-256310,824815046,00%771,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101738,427645046,00%1180,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81253,208005048,00%1493,38
121B 101627,647165042,00%1246,63
Ares 90 C111751,167514942,86%1165,75
Hirschkäfer111864,396164938,78%1046,43
Pz.Kpfw. II269,351444843,75%60,60
UDES 0381261,605464839,58%1289,88
Panhard EBR 909598,656644852,08%757,14
T-100 LT101057,677534854,17%1305,95
STA-2 81164,717784854,17%1617,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,364604753,19%1242,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,871684748,94%289,34
M374255,572354645,65%723,31
AMX 30 1er prototype9700,285154641,30%418,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81550,857644654,35%1401,28
FV230 Canopener101922,988714555,56%1358,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81251,316974544,44%1366,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6745,496104548,89%1187,11
Turtle Mk. I 81380,647444535,56%1271,84
S35 CA5506,553924434,09%1043,47
T-34-3 81438,257614438,64%1678,92
113101512,585974339,53%1090,29
Type 5 Heavy101906,198224254,76%1343,46
Churchill VII6738,436624257,14%1608,29
Vz. 71 Tesák10617,576054242,86%426,90
T-284306,413154146,34%938,81
TNH T Vz. 5191614,348444151,22%1440,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291625,767864146,34%1315,02
WZ-111-1G FT81553,566674136,59%1474,71
IS-2-II81028,667364160,98%1196,07
GSR 3301 Setter7398,685864153,66%842,58
Škoda T 256691,736884065,00%1615,41
105 leFH18B2 5674,755294060,00%1361,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,681084042,50%16,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6787,385194050,00%1478,97
CS-5381032,206414042,50%1282,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505497,874213948,72%1002,19
UDES 15/16101868,417223948,72%1368,94
SU-122A5434,263813948,72%1012,66
Panhard AMD 178B6383,134863953,85%1034,72
Crusader6380,684653852,63%1131,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison319,71823852,63%113,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5522,924013844,74%1196,37
Object 26391531,376953850,00%1274,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81608,218563857,89%1912,75
112 81356,268213847,37%1547,33
50TP prototyp 81089,006753644,44%1072,35
T-34-2G FT71120,617173661,11%1770,51
M3 Lee4356,433243560,00%1517,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791052,096073545,71%785,71
M-VI-Y9976,836883554,29%841,36
40TP Habicha6781,626523461,76%1852,64
Bishop5434,323803461,76%959,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81328,767383450,00%1401,06
T95E2 81192,536633447,06%1567,82
AMX 13 57 7672,947633461,76%1389,37
Strv 103B101541,305943342,42%864,48
BDR G1 B5765,796403357,58%1793,06
T-832 81524,558783354,55%1648,17
Ashigaru 101985,307923357,58%1470,16
M75272,413493253,13%978,56
FV215b (183) 101863,226263237,50%1125,67
Chimera 81723,098833253,13%1982,71
Churchill I5444,814703148,39%877,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7931,006293158,06%1369,05
Alecto4228,133023145,16%445,89
T376691,847553167,74%2292,57
Executor111706,976133129,03%850,82
Lion 101335,616343148,39%934,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5350,424183154,84%844,18
Ho-Ri 191782,337073046,67%1409,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101823,407073046,67%1238,76
Dicker Max 6650,704443040,00%978,65
B14203,383232944,83%411,53
AMX 404241,722752955,17%995,61
Carro d'assalto P.8871227,868762860,71%2096,37
Hotchkiss EBR7573,715092839,29%1002,09
Object 777 Version II 91486,188502864,29%1451,97
CS-4471062,707872762,96%1769,09
SU-54365,413782751,85%952,40
FV215b 102002,198312759,26%1898,58
VK 28.016386,004702740,74%876,10
Versuchspanzer 5791457,507122634,62%966,03
SU-76M4251,601972548,00%613,99
56TP 81403,528302548,00%1675,76
60G FT5497,083602445,83%966,13
AT 25571,336142462,50%1564,15
Caliban 81033,756062437,50%875,81
Type 63 81414,799102462,50%1586,19
King Tiger (Captured) 71152,468192454,17%1619,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 548997,525752339,13%945,74
Somua SAu 404255,222892347,83%591,53
WZ-131G FT6831,275912259,09%1493,68
Type 6891340,007542245,45%1046,77
AMX 50 Foch B101700,956262245,45%1101,07
Object 277101697,916832240,91%1136,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8940,146572240,91%1046,81
T-28E with F-30 4406,684172240,91%801,65
KR-1112250,149882263,64%1556,93
Ho-Ri 281287,526562142,86%1244,55
Marder 38T4402,764522166,67%1327,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474305,903512161,90%1039,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,901252055,00%131,58
Strv m/425437,503802055,00%1102,69
T56 GMC3109,451552055,00%247,11
Object 430 Version II91187,457732060,00%1263,84
Ares 859981,255632035,00%591,03
Schwarzpanzer 58 81177,656862045,00%1461,61
T1 HMC2155,471241947,37%824,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4246,682671963,16%1055,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101912,538401952,63%1165,44
AMX 13 10510660,687251952,63%636,29
STG 81365,688661968,42%1895,49
T26E5 81084,007131952,63%1115,99
BT-7488,611151838,89%27,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91103,286711861,11%891,27
Object 268 Version V 101510,067011855,56%1044,45
Rambo 91165,508131866,67%1018,28
M2 Medium Tank3225,242301747,06%823,44
Chi-To SP71226,187391747,06%1300,76
T 54D 91352,357231735,29%1132,35
Object 780 101941,718301758,82%1340,48
T2 Light Tank 2237,295531770,59%1283,78
Object 452K 101697,769181770,59%1325,22
T28 Concept 7763,246281764,71%1036,28
M4A1 FL 10 6785,245481735,29%1105,09
Škoda T 245384,004201643,75%1026,78
M5A1 Stuart4148,884421668,75%523,45
WZ-113G FT102126,006461637,50%1444,30
T-463143,601841560,00%596,98
SMV CC-567841,006341553,33%1090,63
XM551 Sheridan10890,276371560,00%868,48
Lorraine 50 t 91318,208941580,00%1229,15
SMV CC-678687,716061450,00%604,24
Covenanter5170,073311450,00%411,14
Birch Gun4299,433411457,14%1233,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101332,368091457,14%1003,19
Gorilla111369,436851450,00%679,71
MKA 2347,216051478,57%1531,07
Vz. 68 Squall 8390,795221450,00%486,99
Light Mk. VIC 2164,794821485,71%925,88
IS-2 71428,799771471,43%2249,65
Leichttraktor137,001311369,23%251,22
SDP 58 Kilana8899,004541323,08%666,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101542,467581353,85%995,53
E 77 92152,698441346,15%1863,27
T-50-2 6491,086181361,54%1530,02
Bretagne Panther 6763,156761353,85%1411,11
T-22 medium 101756,858301361,54%1600,27
P26/404385,333721258,33%1094,25
Rinoceronte101916,757641250,00%1383,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5281,335161266,67%1071,94
SU-2-122 5725,425121233,33%1511,43
XM66F 81644,929691283,33%1940,63
Obsidian 81332,928411258,33%1831,64
Sherman VC Firefly 6565,335331250,00%806,19
StuG IV 5456,924281258,33%1124,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81167,586141241,67%1239,86
Sav m/434111,552071145,45%80,96
SU-76G FT4250,093741172,73%593,66
TS-54 81206,188381154,55%1147,37
Panther/M10 71048,648871190,91%1677,26
FV1066 Senlac 8302,82331119,09%222,87
WZ-111 model 6 81578,278901145,45%1559,10
Valiant 5809,097961163,64%2020,24
14TP4261,203771040,00%844,31
Ikv 1035381,404821080,00%987,96
Sturmpanzer II472,501231050,00%107,96
Archer5384,902881040,00%588,27
M-III-Y81262,009051050,00%1429,65
K-91101558,707551050,00%1284,70
IS-2M 71538,608801050,00%2197,27
Miel 81424,705551020,00%1343,64
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61014,908651070,00%2061,19
43 M. Toldi III 3172,602401030,00%631,71
Lago4153,67276944,44%258,08
P.435470,00667988,89%1432,57
WZ-1317824,22549933,33%1573,02
Semovente M415452,11380966,67%934,02
Type 5781101,67848966,67%1214,46
BZ-58-2 91102,56614933,33%638,34
M-IV-Y 81582,22793933,33%1795,35
T-45 2281,00487955,56%1701,38
L-60 2209,00449944,44%1075,63
Type 1 Chi-He4265,75399862,50%769,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6695,63470850,00%953,17
Ho-Ri 3101630,50462825,00%821,55
AltProto AMX 30 81028,00825875,00%1214,46
K-91-PT 92089,25676825,00%1838,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81825,38838850,00%2068,86
T-127 3164,50329862,50%619,29
Tetrarch 2108,00255887,50%534,82
Bofors Tornvagn 81325,00617825,00%1172,99
FV226 Contradictious 8673,75444837,50%316,06
D23189,00288742,86%626,38
25TP KSUST II5444,71470757,14%1162,85
Type 71101277,71666742,86%605,30
FV601 Saladin8789,43616757,14%883,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6140,14305728,57%42,05
T-29 3443,00392742,86%1618,55
M22 Locust 3190,00348757,14%673,03
Prototipo 6 81188,86512714,29%904,72
KV-220-2 5575,14591742,86%849,57
Black Rock 111071,43664742,86%487,32
121101319,00610633,33%819,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102247,00764650,00%1763,36
M3G FT3300,00266633,33%761,59
Pawlack Tank6928,83748650,00%1582,43
Ares 7581210,17810666,67%1473,63
Jade Coil 82779,501236650,00%3499,60
Valentine II 4307,00636683,33%1263,84
EMIL 1951 8702,8336060,00%463,77
SU-100Y 61193,67771683,33%2236,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,33202650,00%125,30
Hotchkiss H352143,60180560,00%615,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2218,402605100,00%1056,39
WZ-1328412,20461540,00%469,09
59-166387,80467580,00%1020,00
M5 Stuart4276,60335560,00%847,99
AMX 383115,80203540,00%129,45
Renault UE 573118,40244560,00%306,86
KV-261119,60793560,00%2599,90
ST-II102327,80892540,00%2018,03
Taschenratte111580,80805540,00%591,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2147,60361560,00%529,66
VK 168.01 (P) 8829,40499520,00%584,95
Jagdtiger Prototype 81442,80622540,00%1389,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81613,201006580,00%2087,23
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5401,80557540,00%425,93
KV-4 KTTS 81274,00547520,00%1248,60
LPT-67 Šelma9288,00675475,00%338,11
SDP 44 Burza61196,50505425,00%2182,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu61065,25647425,00%1391,39
Type 4 Ju-To71326,2510544100,00%1888,09
AMX 30 B10915,2530340,00%389,82
M-II-Y7910,75624450,00%963,66
M-V-Y101654,00671450,00%1081,14
Tiger-Maus 91765,751010475,00%1662,29
TS-60 91841,00849450,00%1799,32
Strv 81 81033,25742450,00%1279,71
Sexton I 3121,75179450,00%215,61
Fantôme 91870,50836425,00%1910,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,335393100,00%951,22
T1 Cunningham137,67146366,67%218,72
BT-22224,33286366,67%1289,05
D1293,671663100,00%428,55
T-262351,33339366,67%2415,62
SU-26371,33226366,67%264,10
M4 Improved 5212,0020830,00%261,88
GSOR the TANK 9831,33636366,67%701,39
ERAC 105 Proto 91072,67937366,67%1810,56
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3609,3348230,00%1882,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2455,00591333,33%1434,06
T-116 3284,006463100,00%1510,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 464,67266366,67%261,00
Patton the Tank 9882,67782366,67%925,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3296,33358333,33%535,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2368,6738430,00%991,76
TOG II* 6790,00814366,67%1416,70
A46 693,67376333,33%3,10
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4601,33722333,33%1925,65
Churchill Crocodile 6882,00836366,67%1276,37
Renault NC-31166,50265250,00%192,57
WZ-132-110183,00638250,00%145,00
T3 HMC2100,50177250,00%285,41
WZ-111 model 5A101335,0038320,00%741,90
SDP 57 Gowika7711,006282100,00%885,77
Chieftain/T95 8677,50459250,00%711,96
T-34 with L-11 4240,004772100,00%740,68
M4-85 5388,00451250,00%788,13
Object 283 91609,50719250,00%1798,67
AMR 35 2139,0020320,00%422,63
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8806,5033420,00%626,56
T-34 shielded 5363,00464250,00%742,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6190,5025520,00%200,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3425,508172100,00%1410,60
T7 Combat Car 277,50172250,00%237,93
Char de transition 62321,5016002100,00%5886,50
BT-7 artillery 393,003142100,00%322,44
Object 265T 91362,0046320,00%1011,93
Type 62 7165,0028110,00%38,59
Chi-Ni262,004610,00%32,95
Renault FT199,002371100,00%569,11
Strv m/40L392,008110,00%44,36
10TP3176,003191100,00%769,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,009710,00%187,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2274,0056610,00%1072,94
WZ-132A9267,0018510,00%52,22
Valentine AT4642,008291100,00%2809,85
IS-6 8401,007671100,00%401,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92875,0071110,00%3037,68
Windhund 81217,008731100,00%1313,30
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3591,006441100,00%2565,72
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,0016410,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6227,0014910,00%71,11
Lago M38 3302,005961100,00%762,87
Churchill III 50,008310,00%0,00
T1E6 231,0010610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3393,006981100,00%1927,49
LTP 30,002321100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6359,007321100,00%653,91
Excalibur 60,006310,00%0,00
ISU-122S 70,0014610,00%0,00
TT-130M 9819,0010791100,00%661,26
M10 RBFM 599,0012010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5338,0030810,00%529,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71390,0038710,00%2045,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 81868,0011361100,00%1941,75
M3A3 Stuart 3128,003331100,00%310,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2017-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-03
Left: 2015-03-09