kiril1970

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1669040185431
Ø Tier7,556,987,217,77
Victories787047,15%1332,50%8043,24%19445,01%
Defeats863551,74%2767,50%10355,68%23354,06%
Draws1851,11%00,00%21,08%40,93%
Battles survived444226,61%820,00%4624,86%10724,83%
Tanks destroyed102310,61290,731010,552270,53
Destruction ratio0,840,910,730,70
Tanks spotted153440,92120,30850,462520,58
Damage dealt814,54771,28776,22849,26
Capture points80550,4850,13890,482490,58
Defense points48170,29280,70880,481040,24
Experience472,65469,20528,93565,65
WN7774,47640,39652,29651,72
WN8897,29772,14791,07763,84
Total
Battles16690
Ø Tier7,55
Victories787047,15%
Defeats863551,74%
Draws1851,11%
Battles survived444226,61%
Tanks destroyed102310,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted153440,92
Damage dealt814,54
Capture points80550,48
Defense points48170,29
Experience472,65
WN7774,47
WN8897,29
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier6,98
Victories1332,50%
Defeats2767,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed290,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted120,30
Damage dealt771,28
Capture points50,13
Defense points280,70
Experience469,20
WN7640,39
WN8772,14
Past 7 days
Battles185
Ø Tier7,21
Victories8043,24%
Defeats10355,68%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived4624,86%
Tanks destroyed1010,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted850,46
Damage dealt776,22
Capture points890,48
Defense points880,48
Experience528,93
WN7652,29
WN8791,07
Past 30 days
Battles431
Ø Tier7,77
Victories19445,01%
Defeats23354,06%
Draws40,93%
Battles survived10724,83%
Tanks destroyed2270,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2520,58
Damage dealt849,26
Capture points2490,58
Defense points1040,24
Experience565,65
WN7651,72
WN8763,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories3219,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12675,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2816,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,280,000,000,00
Capture points220,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience253,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories3219,16%
Defeats12675,45%
Draws95,39%
Battles survived2816,77%
Tanks destroyed650,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1791,07
Damage dealt1.275,28
Capture points220,13
Defense points910,54
Experience253,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories7329,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16767,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5722,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,200,000,000,00
Capture points3881,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience330,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories7329,32%
Defeats16767,07%
Draws93,61%
Battles survived5722,89%
Tanks destroyed1000,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2200,88
Damage dealt942,20
Capture points3881,56
Defense points540,22
Experience330,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2175,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience362,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories725,00%
Defeats2175,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed90,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted311,11
Damage dealt772,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points1003,57
Experience362,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1220000
Victories44836,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72259,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws504,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36429,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11190,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,430,000,000,00
Capture points17241,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11240,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience340,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1220
Victories44836,72%
Defeats72259,18%
Draws504,10%
Battles survived36429,84%
Tanks destroyed6520,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted11190,92
Damage dealt974,43
Capture points17241,41
Defense points11240,92
Experience340,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2270,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience252,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories825,81%
Defeats2270,97%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived412,90%
Tanks destroyed120,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted311,00
Damage dealt1.328,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,32
Experience252,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (132)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856484,71340111249,82%813,35
T-448722,16414103141,32%743,40
Object 43091223,2445754047,04%1028,76
AMX 12 t6463,6835151753,38%1345,73
Caernarvon Action X 8944,5252351250,20%1049,10
Cromwell B 6616,2842051050,98%1099,73
Conqueror91419,1450248048,54%1239,53
IS-38901,8645641350,36%918,20
T-1091149,3245741245,63%955,60
T-5491031,1255538946,79%891,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6565,9437534450,00%771,23
T297638,6635334146,33%592,22
Object 430U101437,7048629644,26%990,80
M66405,4927928343,46%403,45
Leopard Prototyp A91078,6956427145,02%775,08
IS7760,9546525650,00%1004,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 81091,1449125649,61%1271,05
T1 Heavy5275,0522825546,27%341,21
T-437626,7241623645,34%865,87
T-345294,7425223251,72%672,47
Object 25791363,8856822849,56%1288,72
Object 430 Version II9987,3864222748,02%798,91
M18 Hellcat6730,8247022351,57%1307,66
Centurion Action X101391,0263820743,00%930,58
Object 140101176,4952220737,68%661,76
E 5091109,4264519941,71%791,23
AMX ELC bis5221,7725019553,85%665,21
Leopard 1101311,8555919438,14%739,31
Super Hellcat 7648,7548918649,46%837,29
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9540,6664117545,71%610,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559896,4553617251,16%802,28
Object 277101299,7462116939,05%775,63
Manticore10710,5759216642,77%592,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91206,2968016343,56%863,23
K-91101214,4265215546,45%775,80
AMX 13 909593,1457215443,51%691,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191087,8265615343,79%857,82
Churchill VII6647,0243914847,30%1091,88
Char Futur 4 91403,4664914834,46%994,89
Object 4168829,5259314637,67%807,42
LHMTV8524,9958214242,25%770,55
A-447932,9771613954,68%1498,10
Centurion Mk. I8826,6362613139,69%836,23
Black Prince7901,0054312850,00%1193,41
Caernarvon81120,0752812657,14%1273,46
IS-7101440,5343111841,53%928,21
M10391149,2969911344,25%913,45
A-436436,5432011249,11%685,86
Ho-Ri 28827,7058211146,85%731,63
53TP Markowskiego8915,7567311050,91%911,58
T-804176,8621010949,54%572,91
VK 30.02 (D)7725,6540010649,06%1019,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518785,0958810646,23%686,34
T3281025,816449654,17%1056,64
FV229 Contender91229,567089645,83%915,92
Panther II8745,415099532,63%655,85
FV227 Conceiver8802,985869438,30%645,70
T675495,533169349,46%1037,78
Super Conqueror101597,085508952,81%1246,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507711,886048850,00%734,55
GSOR the TANK 9944,726178846,59%740,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8452,886088651,16%666,04
KV-137554,003818351,81%803,18
T28 Prototype8771,375108334,94%518,12
T25/27725,915987856,41%997,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5454,033597847,44%1096,81
Panther7613,995897753,25%823,66
VK 30.01 (D)6732,295217052,86%1463,52
Indien-Panzer8791,365596943,48%773,55
Comet7648,345726841,18%817,18
GSR 3301 Setter7360,235396549,23%665,99
Strv 746703,953806456,25%1312,18
M3 Lee4146,542446344,44%306,32
Lago4401,253056051,67%1360,61
FV224 Chopper7831,956855853,45%891,94
Strv m/425456,073165560,00%1264,22
AMX 13 757564,664655352,83%1175,82
Crusader6356,765145154,90%984,11
Churchill I5535,613624957,14%1190,87
Black Prince II 7683,066534751,06%766,51
AMX 404177,542004643,48%514,29
45TP Habicha7727,935414431,82%729,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5484,956004461,36%1545,13
SU-1006752,374294334,88%1057,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101302,786124134,15%648,94
40TP Habicha6476,154524045,00%673,44
Covenanter5300,082654037,50%802,99
Chi-To SP7748,325283847,37%648,30
T110E5101422,596463740,54%868,73
Type 95 Ji-Ro6643,004583351,52%1048,98
T-29 3202,672353366,67%771,01
M8A14465,392973151,61%1281,29
Type 1 Chi-He4340,812572759,26%1057,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6311,004102751,85%660,62
T26E5 8614,334302437,50%411,42
SU-855674,004452347,83%1451,29
Cromwell6408,805262050,00%626,06
T-703146,551812055,00%477,69
FV230 Canopener101232,007232055,00%780,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,191581618,75%418,49
Strv m/40L3236,602811540,00%698,81
VK 30.02 (M)6519,004291533,33%707,69
AEC Armoured Car5595,155151361,54%1437,45
KV-1SA 5449,085331353,85%750,93
25TP KSUST II5310,584141266,67%738,53
M2 Medium Tank388,252571275,00%328,68
Cavalier5195,673501258,33%348,98
Staghound Mk. III6331,173751258,33%507,02
14TP4263,913661163,64%1001,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3478,733021172,73%2065,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4376,78382955,56%1146,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5354,67395933,33%733,13
T-602128,63189850,00%453,31
Ho-Ri 19578,2927770,00%154,46
MTLS-1G14 3169,67167650,00%476,67
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,8063520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,67111333,33%299,81
MS-1167,004230,00%93,85
Fiat 3000176,00118250,00%195,25
Strv m/382135,50360250,00%486,16
L-60 243,50202250,00%104,56
T-127 3190,504112100,00%778,89
T28 Concept 7521,0029120,00%451,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1300,0020610,00%1969,75
Strv fm/2110,001411100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham161,0014110,00%101,02
Renault FT189,001861100,00%509,23
Leichttraktor10,003910,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5941,006391100,00%2479,71
T3E2 Medium Tank 3152,003601100,00%596,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,005751100,00%261,00
Valentine II 489,002291100,00%276,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-12
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-21
Left: 2018-06-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-09
Left: 2019-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2020-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-22
Left: 2019-10-31