kali9_1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41120051163
Ø Tier8,390,0010,2210,20
Victories2105051,19%00,00%2752,94%8451,53%
Defeats1946747,34%00,00%2345,10%7847,85%
Draws6031,47%00,00%11,96%10,61%
Battles survived1067625,96%00,00%1427,45%3521,47%
Tanks destroyed341000,8300,00480,941190,73
Destruction ratio1,120,001,300,93
Tanks spotted518721,2600,00721,412061,26
Damage dealt1.471,670,002.096,251.851,04
Capture points233300,5700,0060,12330,20
Defense points118640,2900,00511,00870,53
Experience662,510,00906,65870,23
WN71157,210,001298,991058,20
WN81599,720,002055,441570,03
Total
Battles41120
Ø Tier8,39
Victories2105051,19%
Defeats1946747,34%
Draws6031,47%
Battles survived1067625,96%
Tanks destroyed341000,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted518721,26
Damage dealt1.471,67
Capture points233300,57
Defense points118640,29
Experience662,51
WN71157,21
WN81599,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier10,22
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2345,10%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed480,94
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted721,41
Damage dealt2.096,25
Capture points60,12
Defense points511,00
Experience906,65
WN71298,99
WN82055,44
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier10,20
Victories8451,53%
Defeats7847,85%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived3521,47%
Tanks destroyed1190,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2061,26
Damage dealt1.851,04
Capture points330,20
Defense points870,53
Experience870,23
WN71058,20
WN81570,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories14747,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14948,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10835,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3571,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.104,490,000,000,00
Capture points1750,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories14747,88%
Defeats14948,53%
Draws113,58%
Battles survived10835,18%
Tanks destroyed2380,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3571,16
Damage dealt2.104,49
Capture points1750,57
Defense points1520,50
Experience622,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.577,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7011,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience608,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt1.577,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points7011,67
Experience608,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories16940,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22554,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13733,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4441,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,190,000,000,00
Capture points4681,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8962,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience569,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories16940,82%
Defeats22554,35%
Draws204,83%
Battles survived13733,09%
Tanks destroyed2890,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4441,07
Damage dealt1.352,19
Capture points4681,13
Defense points8962,16
Experience569,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories41352,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37146,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27634,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6710,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10171,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.237,350,000,000,00
Capture points6700,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7690,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience730,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories41352,08%
Defeats37146,78%
Draws91,13%
Battles survived27634,80%
Tanks destroyed6710,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted10171,28
Damage dealt2.237,35
Capture points6700,84
Defense points7690,97
Experience730,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T77 81725,64840120653,73%2085,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81732,92770115855,53%2125,97
Panhard EBR 10510863,3056794947,31%895,69
Object 279 early 102696,0884494458,26%2047,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81271,0475579248,11%1477,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81590,5978674552,21%1867,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101975,5561263854,23%1505,19
ELC EVEN 90 8668,2176762654,79%1340,77
122 TM 81670,5281062453,04%2032,61
Manticore101011,1770755549,73%1159,55
T26E5 81385,1685147255,72%1879,28
60TP Lewandowskiego102324,5171246653,65%1793,14
Object 260 102356,2674742350,59%1839,98
112 81807,1796840955,75%2478,61
Jagdpanther7595,0933640746,93%648,11
STG Guard 81482,5375038254,71%1998,96
IS-3A Peregrine 81726,1994137259,14%2020,08
Ferdinand8839,6138636543,56%674,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81793,9978534455,81%2263,48
AMX 13 105101409,6759834150,44%1664,00
FV4202 81206,5076134150,73%1648,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81113,4060133953,10%1217,73
FV4005 Stage II101935,3856233446,71%1487,16
STB-1102035,5669930548,85%1707,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8457,4556530551,15%697,41
Object 907 102330,7378930156,48%1905,73
IS-7102305,5475929553,56%2000,73
CS-63102299,5877228953,63%2058,07
Object 430U102016,4472127350,55%1648,49
T-100 LT101097,0862226945,35%1222,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102027,9770226152,87%1690,69
Leopard 1102047,8765425947,49%1583,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68342,4347325741,25%360,00
Kranvagn102571,1583025456,69%2262,99
T110E3102407,8380125253,97%1890,74
TVP T 50/51102119,2069725152,59%1843,93
T9592018,5879524852,42%1773,01
Jagdtiger91473,7245924748,99%1176,85
Grille 15102571,3471224655,69%2022,51
E 100102392,7674724047,92%1979,33
Object 268 Version 4102022,3276824061,25%1598,07
Maus102056,2480223251,72%1641,33
Chrysler K GF 81554,5080523253,45%2052,81
WZ-113G FT102767,6878423055,22%2112,08
IS7811,9145522947,60%1026,48
Strv 103B102185,2369422647,35%1687,15
T499873,7254722344,39%1116,89
M48A5 Patton102146,7866722046,82%1682,26
Object 43091460,7472821749,77%1320,11
Lion 102447,3767021645,83%2108,21
T3092121,9477221250,47%1921,12
XM551 Sheridan10920,5853021044,29%900,36
T-50-2 6537,0262020750,24%1611,18
114 SP2 102487,5371020048,50%1834,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7342,1533019543,59%439,53
Super Conqueror102218,2278919453,61%1833,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101967,7666919251,04%1674,31
Vz. 55102574,0477318952,91%2018,59
Prototipo Standard B91534,7667418850,00%1409,62
SU-14-281217,4459318147,51%1239,85
WZ-132-1101414,5070918148,62%1608,41
AMX 50 Foch B102120,6662617945,25%1429,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer111548,8976017542,86%1501,57
Type 5 Heavy103036,5793717455,17%2405,33
Indien-Panzer8814,7446416848,21%930,49
AMX 13 909822,5459316755,69%1245,31
Pudel 61088,2471016653,01%2212,94
P.44 Pantera8974,4956016644,58%1126,07
Conqueror91524,2971616646,39%1317,82
Object 140102055,2776916347,85%1696,09
T92 HMC101477,9355016148,45%1219,83
Leopard Prototyp A91568,6863716152,17%1485,79
O-I Experimental5454,1831116051,25%793,74
Churchill VII6564,5944015856,96%937,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101267,9872615850,00%1446,82
O-Ni7857,3842715747,77%980,63
CS-52 LIS 81743,4874115644,87%2220,88
AMX 50 B102639,3677415548,39%2199,43
IS-381239,9272215350,33%1422,28
VK 28.016199,9527915147,68%388,33
IS-27894,5864015051,33%1147,53
Jagdpanzer IV6551,6637114949,66%877,97
Object 705A102363,1171314944,30%1998,17
11081051,0458914740,82%1079,80
T-54 ltwt.9743,1665714746,94%990,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81718,8889614750,34%2112,07
Hotchkiss EBR7334,2853214454,86%605,40
UDES 15/16102417,7180014353,85%2049,92
T57 Heavy102985,2188114259,15%2700,97
M53/M5591229,0461614043,57%1010,36
Churchill I5390,6731013951,08%731,98
SU-10181133,8467913949,64%1207,40
T-5491655,7280113852,90%1831,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91449,6366713751,09%1489,42
M10 RBFM 5685,0451013563,70%1625,33
Škoda T 5091530,6571313357,89%1501,86
M56 Scorpion 71051,2865213253,03%1666,78
StuG III Ausf. G5294,4729013043,08%473,08
Type 586471,1332212845,31%776,02
Caernarvon81042,4448412740,16%1067,90
O-I6444,8733212750,39%612,53
53TP Markowskiego81161,3568812551,20%1271,24
Centurion Action X102211,5169912553,60%1821,08
AMX ELC bis5198,4724912453,23%558,86
Object 70591546,8372712447,58%1374,04
G.W. Panther7835,4148112258,20%1010,30
T297919,1264312148,76%1106,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6573,2857412152,89%1600,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102166,9278311850,85%1794,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81052,9145511836,44%968,30
121B 102253,0576611752,14%2007,89
Black Prince7474,2937511548,70%454,79
UDES 1691673,0066811550,43%1715,86
FV217 Badger102422,9884011450,00%1878,43
Panhard AMD 178B6122,6728011444,74%112,98
IS-3-II92130,7085311442,98%1965,63
Hummel6504,3533911348,67%655,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,3818311347,79%343,93
Ho-Ri 191911,2771811353,10%1751,80
DBV-152 102989,6579111252,68%2322,33
AMX M4 mle. 54102712,0473411253,57%2509,94
Emil II91721,6675811151,35%1669,07
LTTB8558,4351411147,75%954,28
Object 268102213,6563411050,91%1551,74
Type T-345226,6924910951,38%479,41
Ho-Ri 3102400,0471610944,95%1727,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8474,6149110939,45%590,76
M40/M4381134,6457710845,37%1128,27
KV-856577,2037010752,34%913,02
Sturmpanzer II4279,5022810549,52%823,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,9924110552,38%269,14
K-91102758,6987110552,38%2434,59
WZ-111 model 1-491391,5072710051,00%1298,41
CS-5991648,9773110059,00%1754,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691962,009139854,08%2083,41
AMX 12 t6287,642879850,00%639,97
IS-2 shielded 71427,277449848,98%1947,76
Strv 103-091698,887359753,61%1596,43
AMX 13 757398,714239748,45%713,17
M10392013,278479552,63%2208,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6552,393999554,74%1045,94
Object 261101477,825959450,00%1136,38
KV-1S6308,302879448,94%380,08
Panther/M10 7958,556019351,61%1581,14
Grille5398,552609247,83%744,78
E 7591756,608949257,61%1829,59
AE Phase I 91871,727209256,52%1854,27
T2881312,645379151,65%1549,13
KV-15341,103269149,45%535,93
M4A1 Sherman5300,982559044,44%595,86
Cromwell6307,732819036,67%317,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6769,305099047,78%1438,63
WZ-111 model 5A101952,237059050,00%1521,13
UDES 0381372,516928854,55%1479,57
Object 25791548,367358748,28%1421,70
VK 100.01 (P)8974,306298647,67%980,44
LPT-67 Šelma9779,566178448,81%991,86
Object 277102466,927578457,14%2305,92
Object 26391700,227738348,19%1486,34
BZ-75102378,938578251,22%1944,31
T110E4101833,466218158,02%1319,72
Škoda T 256700,466288056,25%1505,39
WZ-219111261,937818050,00%1227,23
Vz. 64 Blesk8758,826277941,77%1101,85
WZ-12091501,557897751,95%1440,21
Mäuschen91238,796127738,96%865,04
SU-1006592,884177542,67%865,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102552,577387552,00%2129,79
IS-4102906,509527451,35%2511,77
IS-M81287,467067455,41%1585,77
FV229 Contender91860,787617447,30%1652,06
T54E191810,188127349,32%1714,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191389,087637252,78%1310,91
T110E5102186,106657245,83%1530,09
XM69 Hacker112507,688167243,06%1589,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91563,776797154,93%1568,51
WZ-1328532,725727143,66%688,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102435,668847160,56%1906,35
Ho-Ri 281421,446547147,89%1577,40
Ares 90101928,087777143,66%1314,28
Taschenratte112365,5110437157,75%1414,98
E 50 Ausf. M102199,575727044,29%1799,17
AMX AC mle. 4881360,526786947,83%1625,14
Tiger II81503,068286854,41%1857,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,152186855,88%268,52
Comet7457,363536743,28%529,04
Concept No. 5102337,318286759,70%1905,16
M3 Lee4146,331866643,94%311,76
CS-5381124,247586651,52%1548,41
PTZ-78112334,566926630,30%1198,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581541,158986654,55%1388,34
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61208,527606660,61%2276,04
Matilda4239,162846349,21%530,21
T-284162,442026253,23%373,38
Marder II3190,451676251,61%476,81
T-1092056,958336243,55%2087,87
FV4004 Conway91811,108126160,66%2035,78
Charioteer81283,337536159,02%1635,92
WZ-111G FT92384,859086061,67%2159,17
FV230 Canopener102217,276716040,00%1482,38
E 5091744,378545952,54%1662,61
Panhard EBR 909525,315865947,46%588,88
Crusader6114,962015750,88%162,87
M5A1 Stuart486,141725646,43%82,72
Rinoceronte102166,697815554,55%1730,61
Covenanter5157,821985534,55%278,22
Obsidian 81589,757875545,45%2146,82
TNH T Vz. 5192203,119595450,00%2246,35
M-V-Y102294,658325461,11%2047,29
Tortoise92632,8710165450,00%2713,37
Type 95 Heavy4172,362235360,38%530,14
Tiger I71331,158805253,85%1915,28
WZ-111-1G FT81055,225675137,25%895,15
14TP4101,801925052,00%221,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291959,988795046,00%1855,71
M127756,425165044,00%759,85
FV227 Conceiver81173,467855060,00%1398,56
Churchill Crocodile 61270,068995064,00%2288,10
SU-100M171076,396724944,90%1630,13
IS-2-II81006,596454940,82%1069,33
T3281474,659414860,42%1813,73
AMX 50 Foch92263,589384860,42%2291,25
FV224 Chopper71758,0811294864,58%2821,57
AMX 50 10081462,987284645,65%1560,98
25TP KSUST II5146,021984555,56%210,34
40TP Habicha6583,394574447,73%1081,70
CS-67 Szakal112696,0010424468,18%2355,47
AMX 404129,982054348,84%327,43
M24 Chaffee5327,864704358,14%1229,03
Char Futur 4 91986,057294252,38%2047,05
P.43 bis6566,735084151,22%987,03
Centurion Mk. I8941,767094153,66%1242,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101466,226194158,54%1218,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7962,135444050,00%1451,19
BZ-79111993,628203943,59%1046,69
P.435269,763513842,11%496,67
45TP Habicha71052,476763852,63%1514,92
M36 Jackson6673,595733762,16%1159,83
Sturer Emil71023,865683735,14%1237,80
AMR 35 2160,972583759,46%773,61
Nergal 81744,229063767,57%2384,70
Emil I81503,398423658,33%1800,99
TNH 105/100081706,749553557,14%2354,58
KV-26825,696183557,14%1418,41
M446766,807013557,14%1307,69
CS-4471242,009663482,35%2296,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101100,826463458,82%922,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92000,247643447,06%1764,51
SMV CC-5671048,426833360,61%1638,18
Škoda T 1771163,538183259,38%2956,31
T-1506556,505013237,50%725,20
Chimera 82121,669643250,00%2584,22
T14 5916,399943167,74%2577,53
T-437820,396983161,29%1447,42
SDP 57 Gowika71550,138483158,06%2413,58
Lago490,531503030,00%5,12
SU-855504,974292951,72%1260,76
Škoda T 245288,314272948,28%646,13
WZ-114 91717,387612951,72%1591,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81429,437052857,14%1425,30
T376500,754912842,86%1332,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5482,795572871,43%1975,11
Strv m/40L386,221262733,33%29,38
M5 Stuart4159,233122646,15%238,40
ST vz. 394125,242392536,00%134,40
T-463112,131622454,17%353,81
WZ-132A9749,216602458,33%938,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,391662356,52%449,40
Sav m/434193,262332326,09%292,68
Ikv 1035295,093372352,17%612,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101569,306392334,78%786,10
10TP3100,731092222,73%114,55
121102077,955202245,45%1628,10
KV-37893,956942254,55%1104,03
SU-85B4308,913262245,45%635,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571499,959842277,27%2514,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101,232552277,27%507,51
ST-II102322,507032250,00%1888,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5630,325072259,09%1804,34
T 55A 91520,275852236,36%1209,03
T25 AT7699,624882142,86%701,39
Achilles6689,816172176,19%1371,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,701622035,00%105,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5376,704332065,00%959,01
LT vz. 38380,051401942,11%84,56
ARL 446906,797471968,42%2030,80
Ikv 723145,001391942,11%212,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,212131942,11%446,95
STK-2111727,897601936,84%864,39
Object 432U112092,118091942,11%1449,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61762,2611751963,16%4114,71
M15/423119,781911861,11%269,35
VK 30.01 (P)6554,175861866,67%1017,02
Type 71102163,229451866,67%1638,16
TS-54 81586,788061850,00%1774,58
Stinger 102089,678731855,56%1492,77
Cruiser Mk. IV484,691611650,00%89,05
Ares 7582034,0610421656,25%2982,80
M2 Light2116,201501533,33%236,65
AMX 38366,531711553,33%122,59
Cruiser Mk. III3138,531791546,67%467,72
M415485,864061442,86%696,62
Type 91 Heavy366,861011435,71%0,07
T-116 3237,433471464,29%1175,60
Super Hellcat 7974,214101442,86%1391,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,231261353,85%190,90
M2 Medium Tank3150,852121353,85%460,21
SU-76M4155,921861384,62%437,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10908,315971338,46%696,15
M10 Wolverine5692,155811346,15%1706,54
SDP 58 Kilana81609,388951361,54%2117,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,773121353,85%334,05
Object 452K 101849,468111353,85%1494,85
Pz.Kpfw. I243,671731266,67%261,00
TS-60 92779,5011151258,33%3040,31
Versuchspanzer 5791411,927171233,33%814,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3340,924521250,00%938,78
Valentine II 41010,0811601266,67%4454,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,091681145,45%386,01
SDP 44 Burza61404,278871172,73%3142,66
Object 777 Version II 92154,917031154,55%1960,42
StuG IV 5166,551611136,36%107,81
M3 Stuart3232,203461040,00%879,30
P26/404257,503611050,00%549,29
VK 36.01 (H)61612,6010591060,00%4444,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61560,8011461080,00%2970,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6592,204171080,00%999,11
AT 15A 71107,306101050,00%1425,13
Cromwell B 61056,405341060,00%1963,41
Dicker Max 6909,305351080,00%1904,50
TS-5 81297,807481050,00%1393,81
T1 Cunningham1175,56184944,44%922,84
7TP264,33107933,33%2,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,56217944,44%704,15
VK 30.01 (H)5598,78562955,56%1557,73
Leichttraktor1192,67233955,56%942,47
AT-1243,5692966,67%217,74
Strv m/382115,50169850,00%344,35
Pvlvv fm/42259,13110850,00%141,03
T56 GMC3265,88241850,00%844,08
K-91-PT 91956,88893850,00%1984,84
B14543,43500771,43%1762,85
Panzerjäger I2205,29237771,43%889,97
T-262106,14181757,14%460,67
T2 Medium Tank2119,71165757,14%518,73
T3 HMC251,57106757,14%145,05
G.W. E 100101252,29356728,57%811,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101581,86649742,86%887,59
T-34 with L-11 4529,86566742,86%1859,43
Renault Otsu1165,67238633,33%596,20
M14/412198,00304683,33%865,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,17173650,00%386,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2177,00298580,00%1094,94
T404372,60387560,00%898,34
T-602134,60172560,00%519,40
Renault R35254,20189580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102152,60618560,00%1462,40
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91763,60610540,00%1269,89
Tetrarch 2186,80419540,00%880,13
BT-7 artillery 3385,00535540,00%1441,77
Chi-To SP71456,001052475,00%2079,21
BDR G1 B5936,259344100,00%2491,49
Kunze Panzer 92478,25725450,00%2518,69
T28 Concept 71185,75868475,00%2071,47
AMX ELC 901 6881,75817450,00%3279,83
LT vz. 352228,673873100,00%1264,31
Renault NC-311162,00233333,33%724,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5851,33572366,67%1920,71
Kolohousenka1162,0015920,00%695,09
Renault FT10,0054250,00%83,60
Somua S353556,505582100,00%2018,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4601,50632250,00%2116,90
Excalibur 6802,00545250,00%1072,28
Strv fm/211435,005561100,00%4259,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2388,005271100,00%2846,97
4TP1121,002341100,00%664,03
MS-11266,0021710,00%1646,78
Stridsyxa 80,006610,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3857,0052510,00%3019,12
Valiant 5198,003191100,00%401,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5103,0011610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-04-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-11
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2016-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2022-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2023-01-06