Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2683600255
Ø Tier6,840,000,008,10
Victories1371051,09%00,00%00,00%13151,37%
Defeats1283947,84%00,00%00,00%12247,84%
Draws2871,07%00,00%00,00%20,78%
Battles survived718526,77%00,00%00,00%6927,06%
Tanks destroyed240500,9000,0000,001710,67
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,92
Tanks spotted254430,9500,0000,001730,68
Damage dealt900,210,000,001.221,56
Capture points338231,2600,0000,00740,29
Defense points207700,7700,0000,00640,25
Experience466,270,000,00719,06
WN71120,030,000,00949,91
WN81317,320,000,001227,96
Total
Battles26836
Ø Tier6,84
Victories1371051,09%
Defeats1283947,84%
Draws2871,07%
Battles survived718526,77%
Tanks destroyed240500,90
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted254430,95
Damage dealt900,21
Capture points338231,26
Defense points207700,77
Experience466,27
WN71120,03
WN81317,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles255
Ø Tier8,10
Victories13151,37%
Defeats12247,84%
Draws20,78%
Battles survived6927,06%
Tanks destroyed1710,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1730,68
Damage dealt1.221,56
Capture points740,29
Defense points640,25
Experience719,06
WN7949,91
WN81227,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.551,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,490,000,000,00
Capture points1112,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2348,94%
Draws36,38%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed290,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted460,98
Damage dealt1.100,49
Capture points1112,36
Defense points801,70
Experience418,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories5461,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3438,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3135,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,500,000,000,00
Capture points901,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience404,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories5461,36%
Defeats3438,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3135,23%
Tanks destroyed650,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1221,39
Damage dealt588,50
Capture points901,02
Defense points1021,16
Experience404,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience29,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience29,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points502,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt802,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points502,50
Experience520,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1660000
Victories81949,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81348,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57434,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12480,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13700,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,760,000,000,00
Capture points24961,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22151,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience370,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1660
Victories81949,34%
Defeats81348,98%
Draws281,69%
Battles survived57434,58%
Tanks destroyed12480,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted13700,83
Damage dealt735,76
Capture points24961,50
Defense points22151,33
Experience370,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5851,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5347,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4338,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,690,000,000,00
Capture points1981,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience316,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5851,79%
Defeats5347,32%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived4338,39%
Tanks destroyed780,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted870,78
Damage dealt1.134,69
Capture points1981,77
Defense points470,42
Experience316,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6902,28590291257,97%2098,65
KV-26860,03471155152,35%1639,10
T675779,14475141455,30%2284,83
T-1091500,6456072846,43%1472,10
IS-381233,1953465449,54%1445,85
IS-7101525,1947660446,19%1112,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81481,8855557250,87%1621,96
T-5491164,3149153951,58%1203,56
T-34-856473,2232551755,71%825,02
AMX 13 909778,6251347752,62%1212,97
IS7862,8545342448,58%1167,17
Jagdtiger91625,7253639551,14%1475,76
Tiger II81179,2148436550,41%1405,17
SU-130PM 81434,9572536154,02%1426,28
T-345336,4726234046,18%789,89
T-448743,3349631449,04%916,51
KV-137537,2235730850,65%796,62
Ferdinand81188,4151730453,95%1282,08
E 7591317,5650528752,26%1212,08
FV4005 Stage II101534,7252926350,95%1119,17
T2971274,4756425956,37%1801,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8751,5549522653,10%1442,02
Grille 15101637,3865720953,11%1177,42
T376428,6643120756,52%1153,72
Sturer Emil7916,4941020449,02%1303,73
Jagdpanther7796,8339120248,51%936,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91194,9546720046,00%1112,71
Object 140101713,2853419949,75%1455,61
AMX 13 757380,6542819347,67%609,14
T25/27790,0139818948,15%1068,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6749,1037318748,66%1440,71
T-437575,0837518144,20%781,27
Tiger I7934,0856718055,00%1274,51
Škoda T 256758,3254017755,37%1646,28
Charioteer81191,6552317647,73%1270,36
Jagdpanzer IV6630,0730716951,48%1133,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591018,2948216943,20%850,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101870,9045516444,51%1318,61
SU-263351,5918416342,94%1054,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7881,4549016251,23%1451,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91508,6554016152,80%1347,32
M66688,2441416053,13%1041,37
StuG III Ausf. G5411,6923115646,15%836,80
STA-181018,6447815549,03%1251,73
T3281268,2451514847,30%1496,27
M18 Hellcat6540,0036114450,69%896,82
SU-1006816,5843914250,00%1543,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,6231413844,20%810,31
AMX 12 t6279,0431913850,00%582,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507672,4531513447,76%714,65
Taschenratte112568,4588913252,27%1710,85
Challenger71338,2851313058,46%2273,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,5433012648,41%1215,53
LTTB8650,4852412651,59%1175,68
Maus101781,0077112443,55%1244,36
FV3046564,8735412251,64%1055,76
Churchill VII6656,6337012138,84%994,56
Type 586642,2042111959,66%1295,39
Hirschkäfer111849,4667311959,66%1206,15
IS-27941,9149411442,11%1037,18
AMX ELC bis568,8323711244,64%65,37
UDES 0381133,9654111053,64%1190,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518931,0945910947,71%960,93
T28 Prototype8844,3944510944,95%727,39
MT-256324,7440710855,56%928,53
T3091286,5955010740,19%830,75
S-517760,1645010552,38%868,39
T499738,2745310342,72%900,42
VK 36.01 (H)6536,0235410147,52%817,68
SU-855474,872689950,51%1028,88
Strv 746751,614079655,21%1465,41
Type 4 Chi-To6552,543749652,08%1033,48
Churchill I5379,192919550,53%693,88
E 100101792,386149549,47%1263,25
Nashorn6702,323169440,43%1007,80
Indien-Panzer81005,765429256,52%1377,39
VK 30.02 (D)71072,986089064,44%2063,19
ARL 446613,033488838,64%898,81
KV-15552,593958752,87%1159,42
Achilles6633,133368647,67%1122,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,571918452,38%603,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505350,482398445,24%644,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81086,926468344,58%1091,56
FV4004 Conway91301,646528151,85%1107,72
T1 Heavy5419,123097751,95%722,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,732917349,32%927,65
A-20544,071607145,07%63,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101376,084407138,03%906,88
Type T-345348,543057055,71%1011,41
M10 Wolverine5425,293287048,57%870,33
Hummel6583,063546549,23%778,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,022066538,46%90,60
SU-1527897,024606442,19%1072,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,312506442,19%538,71
Strv 103-091757,117246353,97%1575,56
Valentine3221,902396349,21%702,90
Wespe3224,211696253,23%774,88
BDR G1 B5527,593526149,18%1053,86
VK 30.01 (D)6532,444006154,10%990,63
FV201 (A45) 7684,074896053,33%894,70
Ikv 1035502,323445954,24%1397,74
T207951,975465850,00%1507,41
Windhund 81085,935955855,17%1029,65
Leopard Prototyp A91068,025755742,11%725,29
O-I6492,003415650,00%629,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5286,982405642,86%573,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6664,184035547,27%1222,45
BT-7470,061095446,30%70,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7842,384225350,94%1225,41
Grille5427,982345141,18%762,35
T6981079,987075152,94%1325,10
Tortoise91677,757105150,98%1179,65
Strv m/425496,283665056,00%1539,98
D12203,202535060,00%1003,18
Škoda T 245402,163034948,98%1071,78
M5A1 Stuart4150,042414845,83%324,07
AT 25474,133714852,08%1120,67
T28 Concept 71009,924164833,33%1488,30
14TP4217,042284742,55%632,59
SU-100M17767,134154746,81%1010,81
M3 Lee4151,501614641,30%281,29
AMX 13 10510883,135784632,61%691,21
B14376,493164553,33%1067,83
AMX 404176,072244553,33%552,42
SU-14-28781,166034551,11%711,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7626,964124544,44%706,23
Type 6191146,986704447,73%881,12
KV-1S6495,073494452,27%853,12
P.435504,233324341,86%1312,00
P.43 ter71056,238134362,79%1781,79
Leichttraktor168,191204353,49%183,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474294,212424351,16%1010,97
G.W. Panther7642,055474254,76%696,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,172054151,22%258,05
M4A1 Sherman5384,333244042,50%853,79
BZ-75101863,587524050,00%1240,20
Type 5 Ke-Ho4209,822823966,67%728,24
Black Prince7946,516133953,85%1264,72
Lago4366,613033844,74%1109,54
MS-11423,613573863,16%2954,07
SMV CC-567885,395243842,11%958,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3163,971713745,95%429,83
Chi-To SP71014,466403756,76%1089,97
M26 Pershing8791,144773528,57%721,84
Alecto4357,512923540,00%827,76
AMX AC mle. 467848,475623455,88%1146,19
T110E4101474,565743432,35%752,00
Leopard 1101167,126063441,18%662,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,442113246,88%476,88
T-284309,772693161,29%979,42
P.43 bis6952,817463170,97%1916,31
T-54 ltwt.9721,876523151,61%1007,93
T 55A 91571,295613151,61%1519,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007461,204233053,33%570,75
SU-182135,381432965,52%919,09
Type 95 Ji-Ro6745,695492972,41%1305,59
M24 Chaffee5168,662452934,48%275,80
Caernarvon8667,046862864,29%734,51
Sav m/434408,593752777,78%1227,76
AMX 38387,581632657,69%186,60
T56 GMC3149,121592646,15%311,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101007,354932646,15%688,99
Panhard AMD 178B6260,313972650,00%570,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni3142,161722544,00%388,35
M5 Stuart466,801972544,00%42,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,881252433,33%419,36
AMX M4 mle. 457759,384972433,33%729,30
T1 Cunningham135,611282356,52%131,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,571942365,22%237,97
Bishop5349,872692360,87%718,53
P26/404547,324012245,45%1684,78
SDP 57 Gowika7873,915562245,45%939,62
T1 HMC2167,861572157,14%1000,68
Type 4 Ju-To71015,766392138,10%998,36
M2 Medium Tank3153,851492045,00%371,11
Škoda T 177638,056132040,00%1126,25
Marder 38T4406,404212070,00%1254,01
Archer5291,302342040,00%428,76
Type 95 Heavy4362,322861947,37%1198,48
SU-5480,631171936,84%7,25
T404304,633151936,84%612,24
AT 86654,845021942,11%932,08
LT vz. 383200,221711827,78%651,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6920,676431855,56%1516,52
ST vz. 394110,191261618,75%74,79
P.44 Pantera81094,007621662,50%1380,90
Ikv 723228,382791668,75%770,71
StuG IV 5455,383361662,50%1166,31
M15/423306,072921560,00%1027,49
Valentine AT4199,731811533,33%343,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2244,732421553,33%1085,16
Type 578906,737111553,33%782,05
M10391131,136531540,00%773,67
M3 Stuart3171,791841435,71%451,59
ISU-15281154,577171457,14%1138,65
212A9826,773781323,08%459,14
Strv m/40L3251,172971250,00%848,68
T-463174,921991266,67%849,18
CS-52 LIS 8760,676241250,00%732,14
T7 Combat Car 2116,082001258,33%523,06
D23160,451981136,36%417,07
BT-2286,181351145,45%202,80
Type 91 Heavy3188,642101163,64%634,18
SMV CC-6781471,187551154,55%1376,08
M3G FT3390,452901154,55%1299,21
Cruiser Mk. II2256,822351163,64%1269,82
Birch Gun4228,001801154,55%745,27
Stitch 81101,825911127,27%829,98
Marder II3229,301831040,00%531,98
ARL V396274,702581020,00%199,46
Renault FT 75 BS279,78132966,67%461,28
Panzerjäger I2158,11155955,56%499,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I1128,50156862,50%668,58
Pvlvv fm/42261,88149862,50%264,10
M374126,25140837,50%146,99
T-262134,71135742,86%476,39
T-50-2 6324,00273728,57%545,79
LTP 3108,14113728,57%236,79
Super Hellcat 71017,29468714,29%1333,90
Strv m/382168,67256666,67%792,83
Lorraine 39L AM367,17108633,33%1,50
T3 HMC2232,17194666,67%1185,83
T-26G FT2142,17176666,67%503,63
AMX ELC 901 6478,00469616,67%1123,65
LT vz. 352226,80227540,00%898,20
Renault FT112,4063560,00%171,32
M14/412155,80197540,00%381,56
Type 95 Ha-Go259,80164560,00%177,42
SDP 44 Burza6351,20341540,00%321,89
T-45 292,40156540,00%166,28
T1E6 2103,40173520,00%238,25
Light Mk. VIC 255,60118520,00%16,48
Hotchkiss H352138,00191450,00%489,41
Leo7583,7543540,00%634,87
10TP3334,003674100,00%1560,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,252254100,00%832,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2215,25272475,00%1022,92
SU-76G FT4189,25179425,00%157,07
Somua SAu 404290,00231425,00%511,99
Pawlack Tank6320,00287425,00%229,45
Fantôme 91704,75769475,00%1836,50
Kolohousenka198,33149366,67%455,62
Strv fm/21184,67145333,33%211,75
Renault NC-31155,6781333,33%34,20
25TP KSUST II5419,6724930,00%681,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002130,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2282,673833100,00%1819,47
Fiat 3000193,00210250,00%294,24
M2 Light256,00108250,00%89,05
Sexton II332,5086250,00%99,55
Cruiser Mk. I1140,00167250,00%536,00
Hotchkiss EBR7360,5037520,00%489,26
Renault Otsu1100,002461100,00%472,46
4TP1160,004101100,00%910,64
7TP2370,004841100,00%1551,17
O-I Experimental5237,004321100,00%416,38
M8A14172,002641100,00%426,63
Black Prince II 7966,0041110,00%895,37
T-29 3171,0011010,00%339,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8594,008391100,00%582,96
L-60 235,0021210,00%0,00
Prototipo 6 81216,0038310,00%756,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,003781100,00%291,80
BT-7 artillery 3214,002681100,00%762,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2023-11-18