jebozovina

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25041000
Ø Tier5,510,000,000,00
Victories1194247,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1284351,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2561,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731829,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed157330,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted196830,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt440,870,000,000,00
Capture points223280,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points147920,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience293,940,000,000,00
WN7738,230,000,000,00
WN8721,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles25041
Ø Tier5,51
Victories1194247,69%
Defeats1284351,29%
Draws2561,02%
Battles survived731829,22%
Tanks destroyed157330,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted196830,79
Damage dealt440,87
Capture points223280,89
Defense points147920,59
Experience293,94
WN7738,23
WN8721,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.702,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.702,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience368,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.548,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt186,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt186,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points3131,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points3131,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories7053,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6146,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2317,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2111,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt106,160,000,000,00
Capture points690,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience316,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories7053,03%
Defeats6146,21%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2317,42%
Tanks destroyed130,10
Destruction ratio0,12
Tanks spotted2111,60
Damage dealt106,16
Capture points690,52
Defense points280,21
Experience316,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories19649,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19749,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9624,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt368,750,000,000,00
Capture points1440,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2920,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience258,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories19649,12%
Defeats19749,37%
Draws61,50%
Battles survived9624,06%
Tanks destroyed1390,35
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted3250,81
Damage dealt368,75
Capture points1440,36
Defense points2920,73
Experience258,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (135)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,68264280651,25%518,55
FV3046527,24319184348,56%840,70
M18 Hellcat6432,79297120545,89%578,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6566,02303115146,39%770,82
T404305,86269112752,17%749,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5295,88287107646,84%628,35
M446548,49341103850,00%860,42
Excelsior 5345,64308101448,72%571,24
M374293,8019799850,70%1032,71
M53/M5591113,0536684847,76%1118,93
T675457,8432783949,34%936,50
T1 Cunningham192,3918166750,07%426,90
T92 HMC101130,1433059843,48%961,88
M40/M438919,7038854148,80%1005,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,1522647246,40%363,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519439,9135344042,27%413,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518748,5332540745,70%720,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559886,4034540547,16%806,29
T1 HMC2134,2712438248,69%663,93
T28 Prototype8650,3335136743,32%474,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507553,9027832840,24%496,82
VK 28.016146,4326130545,57%197,57
G.W. Panther7740,0731430045,33%855,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101191,1736628243,26%1038,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7620,6728426942,75%745,28
T25/27459,7531126543,40%428,55
M2 Light259,9816725448,43%76,58
M127825,1236424252,48%1117,67
ELC EVEN 90 8489,9450122548,44%787,97
AMX ELC bis5291,2830820650,00%869,96
T-50-2 6398,0843919842,93%949,92
VK 36.01 (H)6398,9929719544,62%492,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8712,4828618836,17%626,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7344,3136218850,53%510,51
Panhard AMD 178B6390,1943518550,27%1082,68
M415333,3520615344,44%372,81
T56 GMC3125,5215014744,90%228,02
M10 Wolverine5278,9723514346,85%446,53
Hummel6579,0330014248,59%845,29
Cromwell6421,4239213545,93%654,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5112,4123313543,70%131,58
T3 HMC290,1712312754,33%261,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs482,5316811748,72%108,05
AMX 12 t6316,3229011648,28%706,83
Tiger I7442,9336411539,13%292,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505349,7524511353,10%700,91
Bishop5352,8723511053,64%695,66
HWK 128430,9234910841,67%518,16
M7 Priest3318,7720110250,98%859,46
Birch Gun4248,101788947,19%742,93
AMX 13 757427,705088646,51%732,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8555,954967746,75%487,73
Grille5461,873087655,26%1072,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,561087542,67%87,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474292,362147051,43%937,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7490,903907041,43%427,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.436,151856645,45%50,12
SU-76G FT4237,471865738,60%290,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,321735345,28%211,73
AMX 404185,081754027,50%427,04
KV-15562,885094050,00%1136,53
BT-7 artillery 3115,911743531,43%163,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4207,682423458,82%635,73
KV-26593,904243043,33%753,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6266,863132927,59%464,26
43 M. Toldi III 358,921342642,31%72,24
StuG III Ausf. G5234,392722339,13%279,20
Type 586273,592912222,73%232,20
Pz.Kpfw. I242,251402055,00%158,06
Cruiser Mk. III382,791191936,84%124,64
IS-2 shielded 7785,354931723,53%696,87
60G FT5226,442421631,25%217,81
Sherman III5466,313951637,50%1089,26
AMX M4 mle. 457669,734331526,67%585,84
AMX 30 B10719,405661546,67%386,02
T71 DA7521,675451540,00%833,67
Lorraine 39L AM3112,931421457,14%304,52
Renault FT 75 BS2155,621461346,15%856,14
T288398,692831330,77%104,87
Leichttraktor135,001001250,00%83,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 229,331051258,33%175,78
T-1506312,183771145,45%298,02
M10 RBFM 5413,454431154,55%752,73
Jagdpanzer IV6283,702711010,00%217,46
T-26259,701081050,00%114,28
Tiger II8861,906061050,00%837,87
Pawlack Tank6929,11800977,78%1606,84
Kolohousenka147,8850812,50%0,00
MS-1134,6371837,50%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,88120850,00%647,58
MTLS-1G14 3241,63262825,00%781,24
Renault NC-31141,50113666,67%231,85
Type T-345181,17166633,33%205,49
LTP 3122,50122633,33%290,02
Super Hellcat 7415,83436650,00%445,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5198,00297560,00%448,14
T-284163,60262560,00%407,73
Comet7383,6029750,00%329,16
M3G FT356,80148560,00%195,28
VK 30.01 (P)6485,00339560,00%770,32
M-II-Y7682,00392540,00%586,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,20321520,00%673,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,40148560,00%176,91
T-345325,50342450,00%709,66
T-703200,75281475,00%820,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8700,75679475,00%1319,43
M-IV-Y 8635,50645450,00%466,03
T-29 3364,00254450,00%1236,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8463,5025040,00%165,61
T-45 2108,25193450,00%386,17
Light Mk. VIC 273,25166450,00%236,99
Renault Otsu1118,33373366,67%551,44
ARL 446946,338873100,00%2195,01
M5A1 Stuart4274,334003100,00%1050,73
TOG II* 6191,00250366,67%275,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 8700,00690333,33%492,83
Matilda4140,50182250,00%195,86
O-I6410,00360250,00%494,07
AMX 3830,008120,00%0,00
T-26G FT20,0057250,00%77,53
VK 30.01 (D)64,00303250,00%108,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 576,506620,00%0,00
Strv fm/211186,004191100,00%1311,21
Renault FT10,001101100,00%261,00
M15/42360,009510,00%1,50
Pvlvv fm/422225,0017010,00%763,19
KV-8560,0021810,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3194,003131100,00%502,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4237,008410,00%472,86
Valentine AT4385,0022410,00%802,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,003110,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 90,004410,00%0,00
L-60 239,009110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,005810,00%0,00
Valiant 5181,0026310,00%102,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-25
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-27
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-21