jasoka7

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40689362100
Ø Tier7,537,007,667,54
Victories1973348,50%3100,00%3048,39%5353,00%
Defeats2056850,55%00,00%3251,61%4747,00%
Draws3880,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived798319,62%266,67%1219,35%2121,00%
Tanks destroyed249300,6172,33380,61710,71
Destruction ratio0,767,000,760,90
Tanks spotted525891,2993,00891,441521,52
Damage dealt791,262.164,67687,71906,88
Capture points161860,4000,00761,231261,26
Defense points160670,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience454,861.229,67454,32516,30
WN7845,552750,61770,04998,98
WN81028,436045,53896,811412,88
Total
Battles40689
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1973348,50%
Defeats2056850,55%
Draws3880,95%
Battles survived798319,62%
Tanks destroyed249300,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted525891,29
Damage dealt791,26
Capture points161860,40
Defense points160670,39
Experience454,86
WN7845,55
WN81028,43
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier7,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed72,33
Destruction ratio7,00
Tanks spotted93,00
Damage dealt2.164,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.229,67
WN72750,61
WN86045,53
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier7,66
Victories3048,39%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1219,35%
Tanks destroyed380,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted891,44
Damage dealt687,71
Capture points761,23
Defense points00,00
Experience454,32
WN7770,04
WN8896,81
Past 30 days
Battles100
Ø Tier7,54
Victories5353,00%
Defeats4747,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2121,00%
Tanks destroyed710,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1521,52
Damage dealt906,88
Capture points1261,26
Defense points00,00
Experience516,30
WN7998,98
WN81412,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted762,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed50,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted762,00
Damage dealt713,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2953,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1082,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,220,000,000,00
Capture points280,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience352,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2444,44%
Defeats2953,70%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1425,93%
Tanks destroyed220,41
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1082,00
Damage dealt432,22
Capture points280,52
Defense points681,26
Experience352,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,780,000,000,00
Capture points401,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted451,67
Damage dealt489,78
Capture points401,48
Defense points190,70
Experience301,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3342000
Victories167950,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats166349,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93728,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13600,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44761,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,580,000,000,00
Capture points34931,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points102603,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles3342
Victories167950,24%
Defeats166349,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived93728,04%
Tanks destroyed13600,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted44761,34
Damage dealt668,58
Capture points34931,05
Defense points102603,07
Experience469,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1801000
Victories75041,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100455,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37720,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6750,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31481,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,430,000,000,00
Capture points17370,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21441,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience319,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1801
Victories75041,64%
Defeats100455,75%
Draws472,61%
Battles survived37720,93%
Tanks destroyed6750,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted31481,75
Damage dealt547,43
Capture points17370,96
Defense points21441,19
Experience319,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles979000
Victories43244,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53154,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21922,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26672,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,800,000,000,00
Capture points9170,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14061,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience414,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles979
Victories43244,13%
Defeats53154,24%
Draws161,63%
Battles survived21922,37%
Tanks destroyed3420,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted26672,72
Damage dealt726,80
Capture points9170,94
Defense points14061,44
Experience414,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther7684,71421437749,87%1017,55
LT-432 8591,83501255248,28%937,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8625,52414215446,52%1004,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519608,22406169845,47%724,73
Tiger II8931,00439151646,44%946,96
Bofors Tornvagn 8939,77568142150,25%902,05
T376414,28375128047,89%1011,79
T-44-100 8892,00558110548,87%962,34
LTTB8561,1042886748,56%918,36
KV-856593,5135773346,93%874,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10890,6947271245,22%889,92
Leopard 1101465,5157768846,37%1057,08
AMX 13 105101482,4152459150,08%1959,61
STB-1102016,0568955248,55%1677,10
IS-6 B 81089,9963455251,27%1153,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6543,6233253549,35%763,00
MT-256352,5335351648,45%944,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101160,1849750546,34%921,28
E 5091136,1844947046,60%959,69
M10391126,0045646045,22%911,26
T-54 ltwt.9618,7642442547,76%724,16
Panhard EBR 909380,6638240543,70%308,56
Leopard Prototyp A91203,0843739943,86%1012,07
AMX AC mle. 488850,3239639043,33%776,11
T328809,6842538344,13%764,68
AMX 12 t6262,3333636544,93%483,40
T297698,3643434146,33%736,03
Cromwell6542,1440333348,95%1060,23
KV-37459,6333533046,06%370,25
AMX 13 9091216,6551231452,23%2215,83
T110E5101748,3557130747,88%1288,85
Panther II8842,0045729449,66%1013,76
Hotchkiss EBR7345,7548529349,49%570,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8852,7946428949,13%1774,83
KV-26820,8249628859,03%1548,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68355,3040727846,40%427,50
ELC EVEN 90 8889,0576327758,12%1981,24
ARL V396364,6327227137,27%417,31
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51179,4068522356,05%3524,68
KV-15348,4528722151,13%619,18
VK 30.01 (H)5285,8523821647,22%527,52
E 50 Ausf. M101845,5158021551,16%1583,44
VK 30.02 (M)6338,8825121244,81%410,34
T-1506306,0127921147,39%314,70
M66353,3028821048,57%372,51
T1 Heavy5239,5722720747,83%281,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,2524420644,66%488,73
AMX AC mle. 467702,2037920547,80%894,29
AMX ELC bis5251,8829619146,07%702,75
FV4202 81188,0477318949,74%1648,67
T-549819,5546918851,60%707,52
Object 277101484,9660718844,15%1037,02
STG Guard 81053,8253418848,94%1199,75
Strv 103-091279,0140918747,06%993,27
M48A5 Patton102206,9066218249,45%1873,93
Strv 103B101943,9257017250,58%1366,51
Object 140101583,6168516952,07%1294,43
FV3046793,1343416355,83%1399,28
UDES 038839,8246416144,10%724,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7328,8235415945,28%491,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5928,6965615256,58%2310,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111890,9573115146,36%1315,63
IS-38818,5048414850,68%824,66
Panhard EBR 10510492,1044013842,03%332,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2162,2722513651,47%783,77
WZ-111 model 5A101755,2168313446,27%1339,86
IS7820,3944613154,20%1122,37
Alecto4231,2422612948,06%484,84
VK 28.016176,3225512935,66%212,91
StuG III Ausf. G5439,4030012456,45%1033,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81410,3860912453,23%1435,14
IS-2 shielded 71304,8564912458,87%1983,15
M56 Scorpion 7935,2759012352,85%1411,19
T-284155,0317411950,42%303,94
WZ-132-1101443,1369211948,74%1705,06
AMX 30 B101669,2658911546,09%1323,61
AMX 13 757409,6835810843,52%667,78
T-345313,1427610250,98%754,75
M24 Chaffee5187,132659948,48%476,71
Type 1 Chi-He4143,571669644,79%222,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,912929653,13%210,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7574,094589543,16%610,81
KV-1S6426,283239348,39%645,76
MTLS-1G14 3370,733539346,24%1695,83
Crusader6329,903058956,18%1034,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,622018942,70%118,75
Ashigaru 102491,835268947,19%1730,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho4822,515778555,29%3534,92
WZ-1328765,946058558,82%1430,38
CS-63101814,867448550,59%1449,92
Durchbruchswagen 24139,461888457,14%281,68
StuG III Ausf. B4204,912168155,56%401,63
Lorraine 40 t 81157,815948046,25%1252,47
T28 Concept 7780,044147954,43%1094,88
Somua SAu 404153,741777648,68%241,50
BT-7 artillery 3382,964447451,35%1676,11
Covenanter5188,812577358,90%576,32
T-100 LT10909,105477350,68%1004,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7505,923707146,48%825,54
M3 Lee4195,562007057,14%643,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102369,878646861,76%2249,69
UDES 15/16101497,716926845,59%1033,85
AMX 404108,881696746,27%200,03
CS-5381076,717836564,62%1581,78
T 55A 92047,817226442,19%2091,46
T-34 shielded 5572,974036350,79%1507,69
T4991691,109336060,00%3111,84
121B 102371,257436051,67%2058,07
Renault UE 57395,911275844,83%84,22
S35 CA5298,973015846,55%469,41
T-1091543,098315761,40%1680,42
WZ-1317572,686325655,36%1261,29
GSOR the TANK 91880,898005556,36%2095,05
leKpz Borkenkäfer111613,487695446,30%1914,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3128,461825250,00%283,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181074,926564845,83%1311,01
AMX 13 57 GF 71456,2111154761,70%3856,40
T-463132,961544654,35%456,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507964,177384652,17%1397,74
Type 6191784,168134548,89%1804,35
T-34-85M 61793,919044568,89%4263,55
StuG IV 5456,183034548,89%1129,48
Wespe379,391104447,73%113,20
T-505212,772794450,00%595,28
Churchill St. Gloriana 61523,458244463,64%2621,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,772184351,16%232,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91547,456754250,00%1252,78
FV215b (183) 101878,597554158,54%1558,49
T-50-2 6442,445114156,10%1253,01
Type 71102215,906754040,00%1528,28
UDES 14 Alt 581206,468323958,97%1604,67
M3 Stuart3125,891773834,21%269,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6908,977413762,16%2795,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,081523655,56%248,01
M8A14129,341433537,14%59,96
Valentine AT4203,192203256,25%477,44
STA-181364,778053151,61%1944,05
T56 GMC394,521333148,39%125,34
G.W. Panther7975,576903050,00%1209,78
XM551 Sheridan101843,505813040,00%1835,87
43 M. Toldi III 3162,002432951,72%763,85
AMX 50 Foch B102539,298472860,71%2009,50
HWK 128474,683272846,43%586,24
Valiant 5936,688932864,29%2643,89
A46 6677,306342751,85%2916,36
Hummel6758,735822657,69%1163,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6645,625222642,31%1070,00
M2 Medium Tank3105,121382540,00%127,38
M5 Stuart457,921692552,00%110,12
Sav m/434297,003662462,50%869,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591161,047902458,33%1259,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4859,506902450,00%2418,82
Ikv 1035301,223082347,83%541,65
UDES 1691158,097432343,48%944,83
Grille5720,483472352,17%1532,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu571,2984219,52%0,00
AMX 383119,101642142,86%171,47
Marder 38T4277,292882161,90%735,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,601132035,00%180,92
Škoda T 177991,957411963,16%2734,22
T3 HMC2109,051091947,37%285,25
AMX ELC 901 6901,328541968,42%3165,90
BT-2256,72931855,56%135,63
Windhund 81345,835511844,44%1466,31
T-60268,471541741,18%42,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6795,717481764,71%2578,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41142,136131656,25%4219,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,251451643,75%282,04
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5934,066041662,50%2024,81
Chi-Ni259,531231540,00%21,69
Marder II3135,801871560,00%348,81
T-29 3466,135941560,00%1893,23
Patton the Tank 91545,936361526,67%1457,14
WZ-132A9780,078131464,29%1203,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb489,71661414,29%4,94
59-166576,087131353,85%1942,65
M446712,546021353,85%1324,84
Panzerjäger I297,911331145,45%168,48
Type T-345303,642901145,45%605,08
AT-12124,641621163,64%483,09
Panzerwagen 39 3460,555001127,27%2345,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102018,825321145,45%1121,95
SU-18260,50851030,00%88,90
Pz.Kpfw. I245,501111030,00%0,65
KV-1SA 5693,005341060,00%1568,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3184,902061030,00%566,46
T1 Cunningham136,0098955,56%123,10
Type 95 Ha-Go299,56134933,33%191,96
T2 Medium Tank2129,22167955,56%611,20
Semovente M415930,56409944,44%2212,64
Renault FT AC2146,44143944,44%419,37
T-45 2170,89231944,44%705,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3868,221096955,56%2723,88
Fantôme 91599,22862955,56%1750,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,75203887,50%576,02
T-62A10705,00485850,00%395,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5353,25440850,00%684,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,14215757,14%994,58
A-32 4635,86812771,43%1586,43
VK 45.03 7585,86281728,57%427,13
M5A1 Stuart4400,33335683,33%1848,94
T-262155,17211666,67%908,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7580,17701683,33%849,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4466,00443666,67%1494,77
Renault FT157,00176580,00%331,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2232,203175100,00%1181,85
Type 98 Ke-Ni388,806650,00%99,48
Ikv 723169,80322560,00%467,89
Leichttraktor1129,408750,00%383,32
Bishop5837,80279520,00%1702,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81479,00437540,00%1435,39
SU-76M449,25101450,00%93,83
Loyd Gun Carriage248,257540,00%45,73
Black Prince II 7662,506934100,00%828,17
T-116 3244,00296450,00%1059,04
BT-SV 3448,50570425,00%1645,70
M2 Light2114,33400366,67%461,24
Pvlvv fm/42255,67169366,67%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6349,33282333,33%260,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,001393100,00%264,10
Cavalier5685,67427333,33%1397,27
Valentine II 4253,333383100,00%874,44
Super Hellcat 7374,00587366,67%508,11
Renault Otsu1178,503412100,00%917,35
Cruiser Mk. IV421,501502100,00%261,00
SU-26360,00106250,00%112,78
AMR 35 293,008820,00%148,07
HWK 30 8580,007352100,00%888,55
MKA 2212,50236250,00%756,67
FCM 2C 3117,50202250,00%174,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81430,50589250,00%1644,57
Fiat 3000189,002181100,00%440,47
4TP10,001510,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H3520,004410,00%0,00
MS-1153,002471100,00%282,21
Cruiser Mk. II2135,001961100,00%588,67
Panhard AMD 178B652,003841100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5236,005611100,00%624,84
KV-1 shielded 5838,008361100,00%2182,10
L-60 2109,008310,00%316,00
Dicker Max 6735,003611100,00%1329,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 8366,0038310,00%115,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2015-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2020-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-23
Left: 2021-06-25