hooly94

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113689000
Ø Tier8,360,000,000,00
Victories5551048,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5667749,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15021,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2525022,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed867190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1275531,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,170,000,000,00
Capture points837820,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points186560,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience615,790,000,000,00
WN7928,220,000,000,00
WN81097,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles113689
Ø Tier8,36
Victories5551048,83%
Defeats5667749,85%
Draws15021,32%
Battles survived2525022,21%
Tanks destroyed867190,76
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1275531,12
Damage dealt1.095,17
Capture points837820,74
Defense points186560,16
Experience615,79
WN7928,22
WN81097,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories13139,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19258,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4714,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5851,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,160,000,000,00
Capture points1690,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3331,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories13139,58%
Defeats19258,01%
Draws82,42%
Battles survived4714,20%
Tanks destroyed1270,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted5851,77
Damage dealt1.052,16
Capture points1690,51
Defense points3331,01
Experience491,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4164,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1015,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2234,38%
Defeats4164,06%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1015,63%
Tanks destroyed380,59
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted580,91
Damage dealt1.026,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience425,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories5053,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4346,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4346,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.179,620,000,000,00
Capture points1561,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7377,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience776,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories5053,76%
Defeats4346,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4346,24%
Tanks destroyed690,74
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted440,47
Damage dealt1.179,62
Capture points1561,68
Defense points7377,92
Experience776,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7172000
Victories380353,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats318644,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1832,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215730,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51450,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted74801,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,410,000,000,00
Capture points80191,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points79501,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience658,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles7172
Victories380353,03%
Defeats318644,42%
Draws1832,55%
Battles survived215730,08%
Tanks destroyed51450,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted74801,04
Damage dealt1.155,41
Capture points80191,12
Defense points79501,11
Experience658,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5402000
Victories269749,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats264949,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114221,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30280,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112752,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,920,000,000,00
Capture points37570,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points34480,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience659,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles5402
Victories269749,93%
Defeats264949,04%
Draws561,04%
Battles survived114221,14%
Tanks destroyed30280,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted112752,09
Damage dealt1.358,92
Capture points37570,70
Defense points34480,64
Experience659,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81184,67728850650,81%1391,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81113,28700764949,54%1279,26
SU-130PM 81392,22697694950,81%1494,08
IS-6 81016,82706438250,59%1095,40
Object 261101367,97658365651,18%1224,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101772,95666316949,54%1317,89
Grille 15101626,41615301947,47%1146,23
T92 HMC101325,39594280749,98%1091,83
TS-5 81409,63789264754,02%1572,34
IS-7101455,70705261247,43%1091,94
T-1091138,60647260349,33%1038,12
IS-38827,21430221546,37%805,18
Char Futur 4 91422,91755190551,29%1284,60
T376221,85305178948,13%404,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101338,44641167544,48%991,42
IS7519,16357158548,52%537,52
Jagdpanther II8987,45602145146,80%934,58
Jagdpanther7630,46334138846,11%694,82
M54 Renegade 81347,70781138353,15%1541,99
T110E3101784,96681133149,21%1254,79
TVP T 50/51101488,38645115946,68%1122,07
T-549836,22637111546,55%689,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101618,62647109345,29%1201,83
T-34-856467,67363107948,01%812,20
Object 140101248,26644107444,32%878,06
AMX 13 10510880,86588106543,10%844,53
CS-52 LIS 81096,78635101649,51%1250,30
T57 Heavy101751,49688100646,22%1312,24
SU-86435,5934998548,43%484,80
122 TM 81266,5566785851,63%1487,68
AMX 13 909489,6956483345,98%532,62
SU-14-17709,8650775550,99%999,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8342,8850564143,53%381,10
T-34-85M 6576,9251463946,01%813,10
Super Conqueror101891,3275460449,50%1521,71
AMX 50 Foch B101668,5865557448,61%1169,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101069,2661551249,41%824,37
Jagdtiger91190,7761650247,61%856,83
T110E4101805,6569447251,69%1342,62
KV-15257,6724346444,40%311,52
T499490,8354146345,57%490,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81026,3758345946,84%917,58
WZ-1328577,9258345350,33%903,08
Lorraine 40 t 81152,1573644751,45%1421,32
Manticore10594,0665044250,45%553,76
WZ-111 model 1-491184,0367743547,36%1036,49
Object 277101562,5170841947,97%1270,57
Strv 103B101535,7961238847,94%1012,66
T-448585,9756337146,09%605,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9811,8160936745,78%656,53
WZ-132A9647,7953936643,72%715,12
T675245,7927436444,78%336,90
VK 100.01 (P)81080,3672336155,12%1267,18
T28 Prototype8817,3657235744,82%703,83
AMX 50 B101529,2866435547,61%1117,39
FV4005 Stage II101258,8557035350,99%843,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91228,3260634545,22%878,12
M24 Chaffee586,3521133943,95%56,91
212A91322,4266332452,47%1160,25
Panhard EBR 10510571,7861832248,45%501,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101383,9456032047,50%1201,20
Object 430U101633,2772031351,76%1319,52
Vz. 55101713,4967131044,19%1197,34
G.W. E 100101133,5856931049,35%893,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559908,7659330546,56%765,00
T28 Concept 7829,1561330554,10%1198,80
KV-856240,5324730151,50%234,54
E 7591285,9273129551,86%1186,48
Škoda T 5091168,0363729349,83%998,90
T-62A101170,9660529239,04%833,03
Tiger II8702,6561328650,35%658,99
T25/27575,5052327947,67%688,83
Object 705A101526,4867327545,09%1089,26
113101347,4462227341,03%924,77
SU-122A5185,2817527346,89%238,73
Object 43091298,9075927256,25%1238,14
T54E191265,0369027051,11%1207,70
T3091376,2165826549,43%1151,04
WZ-1209913,7863326447,35%764,07
M446629,4941926346,77%1056,16
60TP Lewandowskiego101471,9263125841,09%896,77
Panther II8642,9055525842,64%612,39
E 5091019,0560625843,41%787,44
T9591146,6563325745,91%801,89
AMX 13 757249,8449625048,40%329,75
Conqueror91569,5872124747,77%1379,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81079,3571624349,38%1248,39
SU-14-281091,6265624250,83%1241,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4125,0017023946,86%123,90
E 100101599,6667623841,18%1137,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68358,4050923643,64%418,00
T-100 LT10644,4861022846,05%604,67
Strv 103-091326,9860122343,95%967,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518774,4956422142,99%680,75
1108808,4662021945,66%767,91
T-345231,1122821546,51%434,84
Panther7655,2365321253,77%1040,01
WZ-132-110680,2451221141,71%518,03
M18 Hellcat6402,6441321142,65%471,03
StuG IV 5305,6234120746,38%615,10
Caernarvon81004,7271819853,03%1137,69
Tiger (P)7723,4159919853,54%908,60
FV1066 Senlac 8279,6354419050,53%348,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91062,7063518948,68%904,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8417,9449518244,51%535,71
T 55A 91269,9873118249,45%1200,51
WZ-1317480,3557917953,63%953,34
T288966,1167416553,94%981,56
Jagdpanzer IV6409,6527216445,12%542,05
M374132,7113616444,51%238,96
121101299,3564216145,34%913,50
Object 268 Version 4101378,3666015948,43%871,78
ARL 446720,1154015552,90%1332,96
IS-27807,5261515547,10%969,71
A46 6232,3245415356,21%615,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691510,0571915241,45%1404,42
Leopard 1101531,4260115241,45%1028,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481253,5881914956,38%1502,66
Mäuschen91294,0970014751,70%1202,62
UDES 038927,9051614638,36%811,95
AMX 50 12091468,7768814544,83%1301,04
FV217 Badger101568,1964914548,97%1047,24
StuG III Ausf. G5226,1819114347,55%325,40
53TP Markowskiego81045,9967914351,05%1160,60
WZ-111 model 5A101551,3369714149,65%1189,69
Leo7770,8660014049,29%1257,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101453,6665614045,71%975,46
TVP VTU Koncept8639,0856113843,48%647,30
Emil II91592,3278113653,68%1433,26
Maus101608,1373313647,79%1150,39
Emil I81298,8278413556,30%1563,86
T-437510,5653313542,22%629,32
Prototipo Standard B91331,0572013352,63%1284,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007587,6454713246,21%795,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101608,7268613244,70%1095,30
AMX 50 Foch91504,0866713038,46%1166,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191322,3773212851,56%1115,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5341,8635512549,60%657,25
M46 Patton91148,7067012345,53%1004,04
AMX AC mle. 4881015,9560112339,84%1003,97
KV-1S6342,5726012240,98%375,21
Strv m/425266,2335312145,45%528,51
CS-538766,7958712148,76%953,44
Sturer Emil7456,9842612141,32%377,24
AMX 12 t6221,6848712055,83%497,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,8055812045,83%772,43
O-Ho8498,7853711947,06%350,42
O-Ni7738,9057611947,90%824,97
XM551 Sheridan10725,2357411947,90%649,23
AE Phase I 91357,0464111848,31%1131,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6479,1841811741,88%539,72
M53/M559987,3562911349,56%878,79
Rinoceronte101792,6972010845,37%1325,20
M127747,2164710861,11%1025,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8841,0263710747,66%871,90
IS-M8833,5764810746,73%824,44
T297876,5569310354,37%1140,23
Type 586398,9344710345,63%581,43
M26 Pershing8753,4767810354,37%944,25
AMX M4 mle. 457909,0066110347,57%1232,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6367,8254410257,84%996,19
Super Hellcat 7796,1353710244,12%1032,01
Churchill I5453,1348110157,43%979,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7724,4051810147,52%983,48
Škoda T 256326,573769743,30%393,03
Strv 746481,153819742,27%738,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91266,967559656,25%1165,22
P.43 bis6499,124649555,79%872,78
Kranvagn101604,806619544,21%1080,89
Object 777 Version II 91460,477299452,13%1323,19
Type T-345327,513939345,16%770,83
Nashorn6506,044469344,09%660,41
AMX 50 10081191,076779143,96%1264,93
UDES 14 Alt 58751,996109147,25%835,14
T-284118,691859050,00%183,37
Škoda T 245210,563258939,33%316,74
BDR G1 B5492,523368951,69%989,29
59-166341,864488853,41%960,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,823728755,17%986,53
T-50-2 6313,775028752,87%782,28
CS-63101137,726518550,59%768,81
SU-26374,391068542,35%40,08
G.W. Panther7771,055968549,41%902,04
Centurion Mk. 7/19900,356208344,58%663,76
Object 70591553,257258342,17%1344,79
Charioteer8832,005258141,98%686,30
SU-54232,192018056,25%516,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91229,616857940,51%1081,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6362,534777951,90%600,35
E 50 Ausf. M101471,976847949,37%1158,41
UDES 15/16101321,956557843,59%884,68
Black Prince7631,085867746,75%682,77
P.44 Pantera81030,516337643,42%1178,86
T-34-3 81158,888137557,33%1594,61
M40/M4381191,407187350,68%1253,93
AMX 30 B101384,716307244,44%1023,31
Cromwell6469,514477054,29%883,36
P.43 ter7748,096087048,57%1139,96
FV4004 Conway91126,175727040,00%762,36
Hummel6596,175476955,07%833,49
O-I6603,405396753,73%987,75
Centurion Mk. I8702,755426533,85%631,10
VK 30.01 (P)6350,663936540,00%334,82
M10391174,177226547,69%1057,83
UDES 169914,026456349,21%747,87
Tortoise91663,228466357,14%1426,05
T207763,716116253,23%1194,68
Object 4168787,036916258,06%955,89
AT 1581017,876756053,33%1005,05
AMX ELC bis5160,783995959,32%467,74
AMX 65 t8791,006145954,24%783,86
Hotchkiss EBR7300,685365955,93%553,27
Panhard EBR 909326,205795949,15%284,44
GSR 3301 Setter7204,584575947,46%243,13
M5 Stuart464,072115743,86%37,97
T110E5101559,027785757,89%1273,22
G.W. Tiger (P)8878,005775651,79%973,25
IS-2 shielded 71121,397845657,14%1594,55
ARL V396481,154675554,55%822,29
Löwe 8557,625645543,64%398,44
T26E5 Patriot 8963,057005547,27%1047,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,301345448,15%351,36
T328972,267175352,83%1134,62
M56 Scorpion 7848,516175354,72%1305,42
Type 4 Heavy9842,425885242,31%532,28
P26/404249,923285062,00%691,18
VK 30.01 (H)5434,824655046,00%974,63
SU-18288,291314957,14%432,76
M48A5 Patton101385,826134942,86%968,65
40TP Habicha6539,024944845,83%916,31
SU-1006633,924574845,83%968,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101456,137954761,70%1041,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4219,762224632,61%473,35
Churchill VII6601,825804459,09%1141,26
Comet7720,865934440,91%1052,29
AMX AC mle. 467790,655444348,84%1032,91
M4A1 Sherman5217,122974233,33%291,13
O-I Experimental5493,765304257,14%997,72
WZ-111-1G FT8754,246104259,52%740,47
Churchill Gun Carrier6261,863084235,71%178,13
45TP Habicha7950,496774151,22%1373,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,561534148,78%91,21
Type 5 Heavy101552,706844040,00%906,58
Grille5554,685374052,50%1129,06
Indien-Panzer81051,707524060,00%1571,92
A-205136,151823946,15%265,53
Lago4160,533093850,00%354,32
Object 2639998,765243834,21%596,77
A-447615,145733655,56%864,35
ST-II101255,946423647,22%848,78
25TP KSUST II5172,662823540,00%141,44
STA-18763,836613551,43%927,13
Challenger7790,805823554,29%1018,89
P.435201,122353447,06%334,60
Ikv 1035317,383683455,88%671,63
STB-1101323,297303455,88%1072,65
M2 Medium Tank369,501743452,94%113,51
AT 771040,687543461,76%1514,86
SU-100Y 6709,125473452,94%1092,95
CS-447562,455013342,42%602,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7420,004663351,52%455,10
FV3046475,063923354,55%721,59
Kunze Panzer 91206,856153339,39%870,34
M10 RBFM 5352,454293348,48%576,78
K-91101056,136193246,88%653,79
M5A1 Stuart4205,683593141,94%543,09
ISU-1528691,905213060,00%637,93
VK 28.016352,204873056,67%913,83
VK 30.02 (M)6595,236203060,00%1186,88
SU-1018872,906032948,28%907,08
M8A14245,072262965,52%629,97
LHMTV8378,346052958,62%614,22
Covenanter5123,501902835,71%136,47
AMX 404228,334412748,15%809,69
B.U.G.I.6587,225102755,56%932,67
Object 430 Version II9947,156192744,44%797,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4166,232842623,08%371,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5324,694602657,69%717,83
Chimera 8861,385622638,46%591,15
ST vz. 394181,842982552,00%452,68
Valentine3261,603392560,00%993,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4212,883442552,00%542,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7337,804152536,00%332,39
M3 Stuart3112,582082466,67%441,00
T-46332,001212330,43%0,00
Centurion Action X10905,435732352,17%588,79
M3 Lee495,911602231,82%58,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5153,002982240,91%219,41
Archer5373,093692245,45%655,06
M60 101044,777152259,09%788,83
121B 101219,095462227,27%612,60
Achilles6664,256222070,00%1368,48
Matilda4291,634921978,95%910,18
B14256,894021952,63%667,77
Marder II379,951431942,11%9,21
CS-599785,006341952,63%614,19
BZ-1668497,845181936,84%274,47
S35 CA5458,374171952,63%953,44
Durchbruchswagen 24167,371911936,84%209,70
FV215b 101859,117041850,00%1382,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7562,825611758,82%831,51
Panhard AMD 178B6169,944201747,06%261,46
BT-7477,811481656,25%165,66
M15/423155,061871625,00%221,65
Type 4 Chi-To6565,815041631,25%945,01
Bishop5360,753171650,00%651,69
M-V-Y101259,256701643,75%785,35
Excalibur 6440,064171643,75%448,90
Leichttraktor1115,531651560,00%505,47
Type 95 Heavy4284,204351573,33%999,62
T-29 3249,133681553,33%881,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5450,214401442,86%1226,06
Type 1 Chi-He4175,863921464,29%528,11
10TP3125,791961457,14%408,37
IS-4101183,297141450,00%728,15
MT-256259,863721435,71%537,08
Patton the Tank 91190,864991414,29%970,69
14TP4109,621821330,77%117,90
MTLS-1G14 3187,772831338,46%547,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,831501258,33%225,29
King Tiger (Captured) 7667,754541233,33%575,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,361181154,55%151,64
Cruiser Mk. III3104,641301154,55%361,22
BZ-75102159,007541145,45%1430,36
Strv m/40L387,802771080,00%296,67
Pz.Kpfw. II270,502001080,00%290,95
Renault UE 573110,401611040,00%97,07
Ho-Ri 3101166,603931010,00%504,26
Somua SAu 40497,902041060,00%193,45
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81313,608641070,00%1538,63
Object 268 Version V 101327,305481030,00%627,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8880,806941040,00%913,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6711,307121080,00%1422,24
T92 8279,605471060,00%453,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81080,005701050,00%874,77
Somua SM 81699,009401060,00%1954,74
112 81305,607251040,00%1417,26
Valentine II 445,22173933,33%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 265,11150922,22%66,40
SU-855294,50379875,00%680,16
LT vz. 38379,50278862,50%275,00
M2 Light241,63176875,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,00167862,50%228,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,50337862,50%432,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,88585850,00%1014,73
Großtraktor - Krupp 3147,38266862,50%505,01
Panzerjäger I2158,71169742,86%394,43
T-45 290,43174785,71%433,39
Cobra 9697,00493728,57%301,99
TT-130M 9968,14591742,86%650,90
7TP265,67156666,67%217,74
T-26261,67143650,00%126,71
WZ-113G FT101285,67395616,67%529,50
L-60 2106,17299666,67%585,05
T1 Cunningham122,0068540,00%0,00
T1 HMC2186,60269560,00%1178,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3181,40248560,00%515,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5203,60471560,00%471,20
K-91-PT 9795,60533540,00%435,69
AMR 35 283,40204560,00%330,89
T-116 3115,80278560,00%408,55
Char de transition 61337,80734520,00%2086,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,2555425,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,00236450,00%392,82
Renault Otsu178,2582425,00%93,29
M14/412122,50226425,00%202,48
Crusader6495,756614100,00%1862,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,00268425,00%599,11
T2 Medium Tank2109,25180450,00%417,23
T-34 shielded 5398,25287425,00%626,71
KV-5 8968,50535425,00%857,44
113 Beijing Opera 101088,75447425,00%597,87
43 M. Toldi III 3107,50233450,00%366,71
BT-2253,3370333,33%0,00
MS-1166,339430,00%95,85
Kolohousenka176,502042100,00%377,47
4TP173,5014920,00%105,37
Pvlvv fm/42241,00221250,00%142,02
Type 91 Heavy316,002432100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001820,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3191,0025120,00%492,04
M3 Light 3116,50190250,00%368,23
WZ-120-1G FT 8947,50695250,00%841,47
Strv fm/21140,005410,00%0,00
Fiat 30001216,0023010,00%934,86
Renault FT133,001061100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS220,004410,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001101100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2140,008710,00%413,54
Sexton II378,006210,00%46,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,004510,00%0,00
M3G FT342,001821100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3478,008601100,00%1517,34
Chrysler K 8818,0012021100,00%901,53
BT-7 artillery 30,001410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-13
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-18
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-13
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-06-10