hodaklj

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184802348138
Ø Tier6,788,049,048,59
Victories898848,64%1252,17%2552,08%7554,35%
Defeats917549,65%939,13%2143,75%5741,30%
Draws3171,72%28,70%24,17%64,35%
Battles survived645634,94%939,13%2041,67%5942,75%
Tanks destroyed122750,66140,61290,60710,51
Destruction ratio1,021,001,040,90
Tanks spotted143050,77210,91280,58790,57
Damage dealt758,231.302,871.194,771.138,20
Capture points309761,68371,61370,772952,14
Defense points94950,5170,3070,1570,05
Experience462,75782,04602,60602,87
WN7860,061004,53813,72813,23
WN8969,661408,05977,59996,44
Total
Battles18480
Ø Tier6,78
Victories898848,64%
Defeats917549,65%
Draws3171,72%
Battles survived645634,94%
Tanks destroyed122750,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted143050,77
Damage dealt758,23
Capture points309761,68
Defense points94950,51
Experience462,75
WN7860,06
WN8969,66
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,04
Victories1252,17%
Defeats939,13%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted210,91
Damage dealt1.302,87
Capture points371,61
Defense points70,30
Experience782,04
WN71004,53
WN81408,05
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,04
Victories2552,08%
Defeats2143,75%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed290,60
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted280,58
Damage dealt1.194,77
Capture points370,77
Defense points70,15
Experience602,60
WN7813,72
WN8977,59
Past 30 days
Battles138
Ø Tier8,59
Victories7554,35%
Defeats5741,30%
Draws64,35%
Battles survived5942,75%
Tanks destroyed710,51
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted790,57
Damage dealt1.138,20
Capture points2952,14
Defense points70,05
Experience602,87
WN7813,23
WN8996,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,730,000,000,00
Capture points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt522,73
Capture points111,00
Defense points00,00
Experience194,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles789000
Victories31439,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45657,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22428,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4890,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7891,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,690,000,000,00
Capture points18122,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8461,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience260,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles789
Victories31439,80%
Defeats45657,79%
Draws192,41%
Battles survived22428,39%
Tanks destroyed4890,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7891,00
Damage dealt477,69
Capture points18122,30
Defense points8461,07
Experience260,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3559,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2338,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt337,850,000,000,00
Capture points1893,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience315,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3559,32%
Defeats2338,98%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1525,42%
Tanks destroyed120,20
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted370,63
Damage dealt337,85
Capture points1893,20
Defense points380,64
Experience315,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4946,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1201,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,360,000,000,00
Capture points1781,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1861,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience420,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4946,23%
Defeats5350,00%
Draws43,77%
Battles survived4037,74%
Tanks destroyed500,47
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1201,13
Damage dealt556,36
Capture points1781,68
Defense points1861,75
Experience420,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6551,42398136148,49%1021,83
KV-856707,29372131247,94%1188,11
Char Futur 4 91541,8567976353,21%1318,99
SU-130PM 81307,8959869748,06%1220,30
T-50-2 6351,1042555648,38%811,93
KV-15491,1933751549,51%979,48
M36 Jackson6767,7951049550,71%1300,08
IS-38723,8041545045,11%598,73
T9591396,7064841349,15%1021,34
STG Guard 81008,9653040846,81%1115,32
IS-2 shielded 7692,9344539251,53%734,18
M10 RBFM 5612,8252031453,18%1304,36
Object 2579962,9262029050,69%753,54
IS7913,4044628652,80%1259,77
T-34-856713,5451026748,31%1409,76
T-1091085,5055924248,76%927,61
T-5491224,2572823951,46%1102,73
Comet7352,4835022842,11%300,01
SU-1018728,9743422341,26%550,48
Centurion Mk. I8726,5651821342,72%721,66
SU-1006600,3035421153,55%936,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791424,1675320754,11%1273,41
T376430,8644819149,21%1092,66
T-1506701,0541219044,21%1080,44
Hummel6464,2436718743,85%491,52
Object 43091280,8870718552,43%1122,95
Kunze Panzer 91350,6168818252,20%1181,41
ISU-15281183,4054417950,84%1100,07
Crusader6225,8321617448,28%490,69
T71 CMCD7435,2944216652,41%803,90
Object 70491553,2365316446,34%1135,28
IS-7101328,3263815844,30%847,99
T-448856,0857915546,45%1016,16
Churchill I5324,8124114948,99%498,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8444,8452314845,27%592,09
SU-1527814,4641313649,26%1148,66
FV601 Saladin81084,0674612355,28%1341,64
Grille5416,7424712151,24%834,49
CS-447926,8460712055,83%1355,79
Covenanter5139,1619911959,66%379,09
VK 30.01 (P)6649,5444311745,30%939,78
T288831,1756811543,48%672,45
T-103 8863,6446211036,36%661,84
Tiger (P)7740,8041610947,71%874,58
T25 AT7769,0048910859,26%990,49
IS-2-II8833,1150110850,93%847,70
TS-54 8703,9345610643,40%502,14
T-284214,2420410544,76%518,41
KV-37839,5751610450,00%980,36
SU-855336,2422310343,69%534,83
AT 86657,3443610344,66%1033,01
AE Phase I 91224,7455210346,60%918,24
FV215b (183) 101044,7155510048,00%561,06
AMX 13 757586,906529755,67%1294,84
DS PZInż5380,162549349,46%690,48
Lorraine 40 t 81015,786009047,78%1010,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6624,604188946,07%799,39
IS-M81004,636098737,93%878,47
M24 Chaffee5264,742528542,35%689,40
B.U.G.I.6563,294258344,58%781,36
KV-26497,893468344,58%656,58
Matilda4160,861757945,57%228,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6685,994727954,43%1229,13
SU-100M17738,035777851,28%919,71
M10 Wolverine5412,922827251,39%885,03
AT 25352,382517245,83%632,70
KV-481007,606427042,86%933,89
G.W. Panther7506,333446942,03%380,31
FSV Scheme A7870,357026950,72%1295,48
T404351,932616860,29%940,48
T207901,566226355,56%1256,72
CS-538823,496236347,62%958,58
SU-85B4224,291726341,27%334,81
FV3046550,813776250,00%803,41
FV4005 Stage II101000,004556132,79%450,73
Staghound Mk. III6611,815275945,76%963,99
T-437718,894565750,88%1033,90
14TP4219,212005651,79%654,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8808,415465657,14%908,20
T-463190,401915545,45%686,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,182215560,00%249,85
T-34 shielded 5585,025845561,82%1492,09
Škoda T 256659,834855433,33%1037,12
Fantôme 91297,005695444,44%1187,34
AMX ELC bis5318,793795242,31%1078,08
Sturmpanzer II4379,702295068,00%1452,21
SU-263175,961095038,00%248,60
Object 70591441,516744938,78%1081,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,772944744,68%648,96
Super Hellcat 7493,963954546,67%542,54
Object 140101416,507584452,27%1065,91
Valentine AT4194,791824358,14%466,88
Patton the Tank 9985,215944348,84%811,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,711294257,14%535,42
T-50584,552154242,86%39,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,884354143,90%702,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6819,805644055,00%1680,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,003843953,85%828,14
ARL V396406,283043941,03%463,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,291163842,11%39,24
T-345319,623333759,46%753,19
Škoda T 245566,084143652,78%1542,62
SU-76M4183,801443548,57%352,05
T499729,946553540,00%897,52
Cruiser Mk. IV493,351393447,06%83,78
Leichttraktor1113,122123354,55%473,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81177,725313250,00%1207,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507684,945253135,48%625,63
T1 Cunningham174,731353053,33%305,20
TNH 105/10008870,627412965,52%1012,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,901952958,62%527,96
A-447981,485852944,83%1433,36
T110E3101576,836092951,72%941,25
T1 HMC277,70962748,15%265,29
SU-18295,48912548,00%383,27
M5 Stuart4125,001792548,00%157,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5439,885042433,33%1174,47
P.435258,302462347,83%496,96
AEC Armoured Car5441,613702347,83%810,46
AMX 12 t6775,278442277,27%2771,34
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8455,325332259,09%754,12
Alecto4230,812622152,38%541,23
M3 Stuart3160,002012050,00%521,06
Vz. 44-171031,407212050,00%1284,81
T-262190,702012055,00%958,36
T-62A101137,905812035,00%593,82
Panhard AMD 178B6339,103792060,00%910,70
Churchill Crocodile 6692,055872040,00%825,48
T56 GMC3216,001581942,11%592,49
M4A1 Sherman5606,615511861,11%1839,32
B14137,411431723,53%108,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3279,061721643,75%929,29
Churchill VII6404,632751637,50%429,12
Cruiser Mk. III386,79931421,43%151,80
MT-256101,503201464,29%253,77
T78 6942,714621450,00%1277,74
ST vz. 394339,772251338,46%867,30
AT-12195,541741361,54%836,30
S35 CA5449,853861361,54%891,74
KV-1S6484,002571330,77%618,94
Concept No. 510810,855231346,15%365,79
P26/404247,171611241,67%407,07
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5470,333491258,33%958,33
StuG IV 5361,672491225,00%597,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228,551691136,36%633,48
Object 277101410,916381145,45%927,34
Char de transition 6830,644771136,36%1078,69
Pz.Kpfw. II267,901811050,00%107,81
Somua SAu 404314,902371040,00%644,35
AT 77383,104331050,00%296,06
T2 Medium Tank2100,44204955,56%413,68
VK 100.01 (P)8787,78457944,44%648,15
FV230 Canopener10896,56533933,33%280,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C364,13152850,00%127,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4357,38187837,50%1028,12
Ares 758660,75511825,00%403,93
MS-1158,5756728,57%47,88
Panzerjäger I2156,43159771,43%646,54
M2 Medium Tank381,57120728,57%38,62
FV224 Chopper7975,43537728,57%876,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3372,00342742,86%825,57
T28 Concept 7712,57325728,57%694,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,33102650,00%109,75
M2 Light2219,50164616,67%687,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,6799616,67%70,39
M374232,33130650,00%600,39
LTP 3126,83192666,67%616,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505485,00365560,00%1055,80
Type T-345505,806935100,00%1750,48
SDP 44 Burza6840,40428520,00%1146,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2228,40167540,00%808,25
FV227 Conceiver8441,6037350,00%177,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5496,60550560,00%1157,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6846,00757560,00%1560,87
AMX ELC 901 6201,00412540,00%249,17
M14/41266,755840,00%0,00
M15/423301,75360450,00%833,04
VK 28.016169,50243425,00%166,34
SU-122A5337,25194425,00%476,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6347,00394425,00%606,33
Windhund 8808,00458475,00%736,55
Chi-Go 7857,50791475,00%1215,51
D23187,672543100,00%780,19
Chi-Ni2144,67174366,67%715,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6586,3324430,00%654,22
Loyd Gun Carriage2170,331693100,00%1215,24
FV4004 Conway9621,33435333,33%252,42
T1E6 265,00164333,33%34,43
T7 Combat Car 2146,67239366,67%836,36
LT vz. 352410,50224250,00%2082,86
Renault FT126,0048250,00%83,60
LT vz. 383141,007520,00%278,64
4TP1108,5013420,00%293,52
Renault NC-3110,0049250,00%85,14
D1230,002602100,00%261,00
Sexton II3110,0060250,00%294,49
T3 HMC2158,00206250,00%585,29
Somua S353512,506702100,00%1853,37
Renault FT 75 BS242,003310,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3372,0023710,00%1225,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6238,0022410,00%43,36
KV-1SA 5590,0032010,00%1031,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 281,0018710,00%34,62
Lago M38 3518,008551100,00%1610,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0011710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-26
Left: 2022-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-24
Left: 2023-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-24
Left: 2022-06-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2023-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-12
Left: 2014-12-24