hektoros

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50538031175
Ø Tier6,110,004,774,42
Victories2510349,67%00,00%1961,29%8448,00%
Defeats2495049,37%00,00%1135,48%8448,00%
Draws4850,96%00,00%13,23%74,00%
Battles survived1175923,27%00,00%825,81%3620,57%
Tanks destroyed377750,7500,00250,811240,71
Destruction ratio0,970,001,090,89
Tanks spotted657741,3000,00391,262021,15
Damage dealt636,500,00612,71499,31
Capture points952711,8900,002257,265473,13
Defense points345310,6800,00852,741280,73
Experience494,510,00536,81459,08
WN7985,700,001378,68934,58
WN81019,360,001348,111022,33
Total
Battles50538
Ø Tier6,11
Victories2510349,67%
Defeats2495049,37%
Draws4850,96%
Battles survived1175923,27%
Tanks destroyed377750,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted657741,30
Damage dealt636,50
Capture points952711,89
Defense points345310,68
Experience494,51
WN7985,70
WN81019,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier4,77
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived825,81%
Tanks destroyed250,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted391,26
Damage dealt612,71
Capture points2257,26
Defense points852,74
Experience536,81
WN71378,68
WN81348,11
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier4,42
Victories8448,00%
Defeats8448,00%
Draws74,00%
Battles survived3620,57%
Tanks destroyed1240,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2021,15
Damage dealt499,31
Capture points5473,13
Defense points1280,73
Experience459,08
WN7934,58
WN81022,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories6662,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3937,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4441,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,130,000,000,00
Capture points970,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience395,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories6662,86%
Defeats3937,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4441,90%
Tanks destroyed510,49
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted850,81
Damage dealt424,13
Capture points970,92
Defense points1501,43
Experience395,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1326,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,400,000,000,00
Capture points2715,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats2958,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1326,00%
Tanks destroyed250,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted741,48
Damage dealt730,40
Capture points2715,42
Defense points00,00
Experience484,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles700000
Victories25636,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42660,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18025,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3310,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7241,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,700,000,000,00
Capture points13111,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10121,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience363,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles700
Victories25636,57%
Defeats42660,86%
Draws182,57%
Battles survived18025,71%
Tanks destroyed3310,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted7241,03
Damage dealt834,70
Capture points13111,87
Defense points10121,45
Experience363,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,710,000,000,00
Capture points2193,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience565,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2440,68%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws46,78%
Battles survived1830,51%
Tanks destroyed220,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted500,85
Damage dealt1.391,71
Capture points2193,71
Defense points701,19
Experience565,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (577)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T14 5529,13559163152,97%1189,54
105 leFH18B2 5693,79479151255,36%1585,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6654,03518118748,27%1208,02
Type 64 6361,64451112347,91%717,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3427,83435102058,33%1365,62
T2971044,2666683357,14%1483,87
E 25 7888,3459981851,71%1297,14
TOG II* 6794,7660074650,40%1449,37
AT 15A 7961,3363572353,67%1509,48
T675479,1144466651,35%1102,11
Cromwell6559,3151263050,79%1081,71
Crusader6385,9941859153,30%1143,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81268,3861253251,32%1273,60
T78 6821,5660844253,62%1211,02
Panther/M10 7800,4157543949,66%1292,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7817,9658243547,13%1283,31
M22 Locust 3253,2533741651,44%1125,93
ARL 446675,1949039451,78%1285,96
Škoda T 256558,5850738849,48%995,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7810,8551937247,85%1055,81
M24 Chaffee5271,6046235552,11%804,03
T28 Prototype81166,4956434443,31%1166,05
T2 Light Tank 2100,0326132949,85%298,86
StuG III Ausf. B4465,9642832657,06%1280,10
Type 5 Ke-Ho4391,4044931957,37%1523,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591164,9357931548,25%1169,68
Churchill III 5601,9572731050,00%1431,34
T9591270,6061530744,30%878,48
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7372,9441829150,52%631,02
AC 4 Experimental 6663,4851727543,27%1122,71
Škoda T 40 6527,0248627446,72%869,42
T28 Concept 7896,4957327055,19%1262,76
KV-856391,9438526940,89%415,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,0730826747,94%567,98
T54E191189,0056225639,06%959,34
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3332,7849125658,20%1029,20
AMX M4 mle. 457697,5844325541,57%737,52
M1039972,9357725444,09%733,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6762,5562125350,99%1281,88
AMX 13 57 GF 7421,1855923548,94%623,87
AMX AC mle. 4881013,9753623439,74%1001,74
AMX 50 10081101,5060623149,78%1249,81
Ram II 5493,2350323151,52%1315,61
T1 Cunningham1141,9027622653,98%864,89
ST vz. 394421,1240222548,89%1423,30
T3281053,2855422550,22%1244,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518898,8747422345,74%962,81
M66564,1546322245,95%794,91
T207414,6443722245,05%391,02
Panther II8742,4657421752,53%913,74
T71 DA7324,2638421640,28%397,46
T25/27796,2043621548,84%1106,81
MT-256166,3435921349,77%302,52
AMX 50 12091214,3361921146,92%1019,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6673,9254221153,08%1138,44
Achilles6685,8652321050,00%1313,95
T3091098,6160820945,45%806,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4287,6328420945,45%628,18
AC 1 Sentinel 4358,5947420949,76%1185,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91135,3653820843,27%786,90
B14436,5341020752,17%1243,99
VK 30.02 (D)7715,0056320349,75%1119,62
T-1506813,4763120148,76%1482,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4462,2343719958,29%1836,03
IS7633,5647519847,47%737,09
AMX 50 Foch91340,3862319547,18%1008,89
AT 25538,8452019456,70%1460,04
StuG IV 5478,9242619154,45%1231,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4390,0242319053,68%1448,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 8871,6960118948,15%1014,54
Comet7699,8647518749,73%1130,72
Panther7743,9544518550,27%1196,74
M10 RBFM 5706,5461118548,65%1502,23
Jagdpanther II81079,1259918450,54%1137,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519573,4654818443,48%634,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,5724818348,63%582,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6382,9945818251,10%798,93
Type T-345429,9042718146,41%1164,53
Ferdinand81172,1559418150,83%1158,79
T110E5101297,8561018140,33%787,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6919,8946217951,40%1657,40
Object 4168830,6756717851,12%962,63
IS-27850,3560417452,30%1170,61
Matilda LVT 4567,0157717250,58%1316,85
T6981057,6965516950,30%1345,88
Type 586580,4049516847,62%1060,18
Indien-Panzer8926,2759816446,95%1135,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3182,1534016451,83%716,57
T-34-28655,3851015942,14%642,62
M2 Medium Tank3169,9719315655,77%576,25
M75181,9532615555,48%547,46
Cromwell B 6508,4756115553,55%866,69
Renault G15413,2943915446,75%1014,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505481,3928415249,34%1064,71
IS-38761,2164615154,97%802,32
T34 8944,4959115046,67%987,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8373,1946014937,58%370,24
FCM 50 t 8965,7959314940,27%949,94
AMX 12 t6341,9240514650,68%782,43
T-28E with F-30 4466,1652014557,24%1150,10
Type 1 Chi-He4491,9744614451,39%1682,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4547,6467814453,47%1394,37
STA-18724,7650014244,37%741,47
M5 Stuart4146,7431614255,63%301,25
M18 Hellcat6462,3337914146,81%650,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101085,8250214141,84%756,50
AMX 13 909420,1952114046,43%398,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5134,3132913953,96%308,94
KV-15495,9144013949,64%1058,57
Pudel 6696,1060013849,28%1243,31
Tiger (P)7741,0055913856,52%953,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4224,5127913646,32%650,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5489,3750113653,68%1507,18
T3 HMC2263,2434813553,33%1337,17
KV-48920,0959813543,70%958,22
VK 36.01 (H)6438,3739213441,79%542,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6589,7052113352,63%1222,35
T110E3101549,6659513353,38%1005,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6506,5850813254,55%1015,28
A-447541,5553113245,45%689,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7658,5343212947,29%778,46
VK 30.01 (P)6503,7739512848,44%774,49
A-436495,9947412846,09%847,68
IT-3 4370,2948812848,44%1121,06
Caernarvon8752,5455012746,46%675,82
WZ-111 81028,8270812551,20%1188,58
SU-1018725,9447312541,60%573,18
ARL V396639,7849712560,00%1250,46
Strv S1 81165,9153312541,60%1149,75
LTP 3207,3531612552,00%1000,10
T2881285,0766312454,03%1420,90
AMX ELC bis5111,6228512355,28%246,81
Jagdpanther7816,4855012253,28%1132,70
Panhard AMD 178B6130,7430912247,54%161,73
Sturer Emil7827,6045312138,84%958,39
M26 Pershing8554,0949612045,00%490,62
VK 30.01 (H)5492,3643611954,62%1170,94
Hotchkiss EBR7256,7139711951,26%381,36
T25 AT7948,8154811851,69%1352,37
LTTB8458,0950811742,74%629,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6716,5750011656,03%1338,52
BDR G1 B5403,6638611645,69%687,37
Bretagne Panther 6727,6860011645,69%1195,74
AMX AC mle. 467961,7552011445,61%1405,15
VK 30.01 (D)6478,4636911443,86%810,30
T-448745,4263111257,14%936,65
AMX 13 757396,9553711044,55%611,21
T-437679,2454111047,27%1017,59
Jagdtiger91251,0055011050,91%1011,20
Challenger7674,4650111043,64%758,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2527,9773510860,19%1968,98
T-34-17659,3761910749,53%924,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507946,9546610740,19%1233,80
Tiger I7783,3360710651,89%1036,30
UDES 038932,2549710646,23%810,13
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4292,0446710545,71%654,01
Škoda T 245357,9140210348,54%935,93
M8A14325,9835510354,37%883,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8682,4060410347,57%737,77
KV-26750,2750010254,90%1339,08
FV217 Badger101248,3163810244,12%676,88
Tortoise91399,6667710251,96%1067,17
VK 28.016152,2834210151,49%269,35
Type 4 Chi-To6807,9962510049,00%1726,67
AT 86660,6252310049,00%1143,04
T-109984,6659210046,00%798,80
S-517732,044969947,47%866,14
Black Prince7856,186709949,49%1236,07
Leo7542,284879844,90%686,04
Centurion Mk. I8660,035169846,94%689,02
AT 158941,126109850,00%845,04
Churchill VII6509,235059653,13%830,69
SU-122-44 7872,935409650,00%1136,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68333,444079537,89%297,69
StuG III Ausf. G5427,882989350,54%969,08
TVP T 50/51101206,816199350,54%818,28
1108678,705599345,16%608,46
SU-100M17837,085879347,31%1129,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8957,525899345,16%820,04
E 509867,236629150,55%668,89
T376350,154249152,75%805,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,553369148,35%489,09
M4A1 Sherman5382,023729046,67%924,20
TVP VTU Koncept8612,534488934,83%512,43
59-166245,524858950,56%512,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4336,074128847,73%980,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6290,824098840,91%522,26
M36 Jackson6682,464138752,87%1162,99
Jagdpanzer IV6539,063828545,88%870,20
Tiger II8943,846148545,88%927,91
T-34 with L-11 4325,524618540,00%978,85
T-345451,574698461,90%1412,88
T110E4101378,695168433,33%743,01
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4473,624818450,00%949,69
O-Ni7885,316158359,04%1214,70
AMX 65 t8745,006188357,83%824,11
M3 Light 3136,361558353,01%547,40
SU-1006573,994328248,78%902,32
M127796,854708241,46%911,04
FV3046305,733038141,98%306,06
Light Mk. VIC 2112,122958156,79%569,15
Super Hellcat 7814,155028150,62%1121,40
Valentine II 4472,706838055,00%1768,47
T216411,514227839,74%1038,70
Somua SAu 404303,282697648,68%714,26
T-50-2 6296,294217549,33%611,56
P.43 bis6442,464047443,24%637,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,402587343,84%531,66
VK 100.01 (P)8812,335847341,10%676,18
40TP Habicha6317,563537241,67%341,03
T2 Medium Tank2105,151557252,78%416,45
Kolohousenka1177,763067160,56%970,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8618,654817136,62%468,80
Churchill I5341,074627052,86%645,59
Maus101766,147567042,86%1190,49
WZ-111-1G FT8780,395567047,14%687,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8708,105576947,83%646,92
T1 Heavy5455,724196848,53%838,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5480,593886848,53%1025,64
Strv 746577,824746749,25%1010,87
Grille 15101216,325226645,45%686,46
Taschenratte111433,696936535,38%539,62
LT vz. 383282,594046352,38%1363,19
Charioteer8710,254196339,68%537,49
M5A1 Stuart4210,773246245,16%602,27
Nashorn6712,295026248,39%1242,64
SU-855469,154176053,33%1186,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,172835944,07%758,42
M3 Lee4202,692245944,07%556,19
SU-14-28963,296345955,93%980,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8368,294285940,68%405,89
Matilda Black Prince 5498,094555749,12%1238,43
KV-37789,935045545,45%860,20
SU-263294,623085556,36%914,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101281,295815552,73%813,60
TNH 105/10008686,065535250,00%654,38
O-I6696,775625253,85%1174,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007412,884655154,90%520,81
Hotchkiss H352154,463035058,00%741,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8444,744895040,00%563,58
T-284214,232174847,92%534,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6673,794514847,92%924,01
WZ-113G FT101315,386834854,17%725,30
Strv m/425338,942954740,43%710,12
O-I Experimental5591,985524759,57%1282,97
T-463157,371884641,30%459,00
BT-74104,161064528,89%85,36
GSR 3301 Setter7197,534234548,89%248,69
Covenanter5287,523914459,09%1013,84
T-34-2G FT7688,664804443,18%789,96
KV-137529,915594353,49%722,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3186,633504355,81%651,39
TNH T Vz. 519895,795604233,33%506,06
Ikv 1035444,933224250,00%1064,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,071764254,76%336,91
S35 CA5589,673294247,62%1258,85
Lorraine 39L AM3359,412734160,98%1407,23
Archer5508,764164153,66%1168,63
Dicker Max 6552,984544146,34%800,53
T92 8267,804924143,90%270,61
M2 Light2131,951964062,50%524,45
SU-85B4495,134074052,50%1334,62
FV4004 Conway91058,435724045,00%739,28
SU-76G FT4488,694733969,23%1424,40
Object 2639950,185623941,03%592,58
P.44 Pantera8422,893873839,47%231,30
T404508,113993850,00%1545,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191155,055873834,21%791,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3292,263183847,37%1058,35
14TP4135,892253745,95%296,44
Strv 103-091063,784903735,14%613,63
Mitsu 1085609,865163751,35%1083,95
M3 Stuart3112,421493636,11%197,09
Škoda T 5091165,176963661,11%1127,08
25TP KSUST II5266,583113652,78%492,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro6701,814433636,11%1011,52
Mäuschen9899,175153633,33%560,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10558,815633652,78%444,08
AMX 50 B101414,116233551,43%975,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7493,865173540,00%785,13
WZ-131G FT6494,583783348,48%671,17
Škoda T 177396,844263228,13%534,31
UDES 14 Alt 58429,344403234,38%194,13
Sherman III5404,255053271,88%1224,46
VK 30.02 (M)6544,384923246,88%943,93
Strv fm/211158,773293145,16%816,99
M10 Wolverine5676,393923151,61%1803,23
Leopard Prototyp A9547,874493138,71%205,98
T18 HMC3210,942733141,94%875,26
LT vz. 352236,273723063,33%1383,95
P.43 ter7666,905383046,67%846,17
Conqueror9815,105203043,33%525,69
60G FT5475,234003050,00%913,13
53TP Markowskiego8652,004542927,59%408,56
WZ-111G FT91356,525922944,83%920,21
SU-122A5420,523452941,38%881,00
T-54 ltwt.9522,385992951,72%632,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81047,415912937,93%873,78
Sav m/434331,643072850,00%826,19
WZ-1317298,614592846,43%379,52
CS-447578,965352846,43%647,99
Marder II3191,821872857,14%524,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2173,892242751,85%686,39
E 759762,485422737,04%403,98
T-804127,412712755,56%377,78
T499510,335562748,15%518,29
P.435440,854762646,15%1215,09
Churchill Gun Carrier6403,774292646,15%546,97
45TP Habicha7525,685052552,00%521,91
M415433,404162552,00%663,73
Birch Gun4258,002972540,00%892,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,763862572,00%753,13
AMX 30 B101015,886962560,00%770,86
AMX 50 Foch B10898,963192516,00%343,54
Lago4357,423102445,83%1059,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5374,423812454,17%922,77
Carro d'assalto P.887883,386162454,17%1274,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,211802466,67%609,51
Grille5435,214632454,17%980,37
M446696,715972466,67%1301,46
Emil I8630,966352352,17%555,75
A-20566,701632343,48%52,38
SU-54179,392442360,87%414,17
Object 25791293,967022343,48%1131,88
M-II-Y7729,436052339,13%726,77
M-III-Y8478,785212334,78%210,56
Grant4454,094892259,09%1911,49
G.W. Panther7783,186432259,09%940,06
L-60 292,182362236,36%247,17
A-32 4500,275922245,45%1057,93
BT-22181,001902147,62%878,98
Sherman Firefly6502,765292152,38%904,26
Vz. 44-17622,195062157,14%713,04
T7 Combat Car 2107,952012128,57%293,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5390,384672128,57%1130,57
LHMTV8179,434232147,62%112,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,151612040,00%500,35
Wespe3200,451972045,00%536,59
SU-76M4363,253752045,00%1126,25
ISU-1528410,604902055,00%300,22
Object 7049866,004712030,00%410,70
AMX 30 1er prototype9792,354552030,00%435,08
Matilda4584,534481947,37%1746,02
AMX 404142,112871952,63%419,32
Panzerjäger I2135,371851968,42%522,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481067,636941963,16%1285,91
SMV CC-567641,055111947,37%690,61
Cruiser Mk. I1185,682511936,84%810,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101196,566301844,44%619,05
Type 95 Heavy4310,823361735,29%917,11
Valentine3288,534801764,71%1280,47
AT 77610,824911752,94%626,06
P26/404184,132361625,00%212,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5570,503871656,25%1236,74
Object 430 Version II9956,005131625,00%647,90
Panhard EBR 909311,504981643,75%198,42
KV-5 8748,134511618,75%492,52
Bofors Tornvagn 81002,136281643,75%909,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,943681650,00%450,27
D23208,802441546,67%743,54
D1268,871371540,00%50,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,603491546,67%865,53
O-Ho8587,604841533,33%342,63
Škoda T 15A 4589,207041560,00%1083,98
Semovente M415421,873411526,67%757,35
T56 GMC3209,473141560,00%778,56
M40/M438769,205711553,33%695,75
ST-I9491,675311540,00%161,29
Durchbruchswagen 24209,403371573,33%591,38
HWK 128419,004871546,67%472,93
Pawlack Tank6538,935631560,00%849,42
Chrysler K GF 8459,674561540,00%219,34
Marder 38T4454,364481457,14%1188,42
T57 Heavy101257,005811442,86%717,20
SARL 424281,433541442,86%821,71
Object 268 Version 4101246,366251450,00%688,07
IS-2 shielded 7842,797521478,57%1160,45
Tetrarch 2103,501831442,86%275,80
Renault FT 75 BS268,771591361,54%321,07
Chi-To SP7643,776501361,54%693,04
Renault UE 573234,082261361,54%738,48
G.W. Tiger9844,233691315,38%477,94
M46 Patton9402,234101323,08%61,74
AT-FV230 Breaker11907,465861338,46%314,19
Object 777 Version II 92127,0010121369,23%2300,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2178,833191258,33%1086,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni3425,005121266,67%2463,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9497,754551233,33%136,76
IS-M8317,834721241,67%100,81
TS-60 91074,336521241,67%717,97
M-IV-Y 8852,256231250,00%794,72
MTLS-1G14 3330,424611250,00%1300,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81032,255531233,33%966,40
T-262216,733361154,55%1327,87
AMX 383153,551711145,45%331,33
DBV-152 101179,647321163,64%721,05
Alecto4315,183801154,55%782,72
Bishop5174,452001118,18%97,57
Staghound Mk. III6237,643441136,36%120,37
K-91-PT 91304,275841145,45%987,13
Valiant 5384,914151136,36%550,56
113 Beijing Opera 101029,276831145,45%643,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,701951030,00%669,02
Hummel6578,004151050,00%751,44
Type 91 Heavy3291,804011070,00%1233,86
SDP 40 Zadymka5434,104031060,00%855,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4258,103461050,00%719,02
AEC Armoured Car5210,202991040,00%195,58
IS-2-II8568,404391050,00%467,51
SU-2-122 5185,703291050,00%252,01
Object 268 Version V 10870,004611030,00%309,06
SU-100Y 6697,404451030,00%851,05
Manticore10336,605561050,00%213,19
Strv m/382240,56348966,67%1286,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,67272966,67%483,87
Ikv 723173,22331966,67%541,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 2238,11401966,67%1536,95
Sexton II3204,89268933,33%792,19
B.U.G.I.6508,78461944,44%700,59
M3G FT3156,00171933,33%212,60
T-505258,11371955,56%833,18
Somua S353272,89366933,33%688,95
T-62A10766,44473933,33%284,12
M60 10649,89495944,44%266,28
M-VI-Y9796,22494933,33%411,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9942,44559944,44%597,07
Char Mle. 75 9291,00460944,44%146,46
T1E6 259,33148944,44%52,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,50114825,00%87,64
Renault FT163,00111862,50%289,61
WZ-1209502,13506837,50%174,78
Leichttraktor1127,25273875,00%703,73
Type 619684,25543850,00%482,44
Ho-Ri 28767,63487837,50%564,33
XM66F 81157,25626850,00%1092,91
AMR 35 2355,75409850,00%1530,72
Strv m/40L3191,00236757,14%647,66
WZ-111 model 1-49463,86490728,57%103,79
M7 Priest3161,14215742,86%268,46
DS PZInż5408,00378771,43%996,37
WZ-1328380,00634771,43%579,89
Panzerwagen 39 3372,86499757,14%1944,92
Cruiser Mk. II2224,86301771,43%1127,45
T-54992,86445757,14%206,14
Caliban 8381,14351742,86%173,86
IS-3A Peregrine 8985,57979785,71%1002,42
AE Phase I 9804,29614757,14%606,24
Type 95 Ha-Go288,00216650,00%223,96
10TP3250,67241650,00%1037,12
Pvlvv fm/42285,17196633,33%81,51
IS-710937,67460616,67%416,10
Valentine AT4271,67402666,67%899,63
BZ-587574,50481650,00%513,37
T-703257,00478666,67%1190,67
Kunze Panzer 91160,17738666,67%1184,43
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8683,83602650,00%608,71
Škoda T 27 8801,50402650,00%745,64
Char de transition 6556,50467650,00%746,61
L6/402148,20385540,00%317,62
Stuart I-IV3382,20490560,00%1839,72
Prototipo Standard B9150,00480560,00%243,80
Vz. 55101353,2010595100,00%1018,59
AT-12167,20168560,00%582,01
Felice 91081,6038650,00%685,50
T-26G FT2161,00283580,00%614,20
SDP 44 Burza61134,209575100,00%2140,26
Cruiser Mk. III3139,40262560,00%619,15
AMX 13 10510528,40507540,00%340,12
T-100 LT10549,20664560,00%599,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5417,00466560,00%968,19
KV-1 shielded 5631,00658560,00%1152,51
M4-85 5361,80468540,00%546,95
ARMT 5507,80475540,00%834,09
MKA 2198,40343580,00%794,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81449,00819560,00%1921,46
Škoda T 45 71222,80715520,00%1272,12
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5667,20748580,00%1185,91
T-34-3 8557,00440540,00%419,26
SFAC 105 8513,20488540,00%204,97
SU-100I 5448,00384540,00%514,83
Chi-Ni2176,00249450,00%748,60
Renault Otsu164,50184450,00%98,23
M15/423232,25248425,00%514,56
7TP2210,253134100,00%896,11
T1 HMC281,50139425,00%198,73
Emil II91019,00470425,00%616,38
MS-1152,7586425,00%15,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2310,25380425,00%1430,45
Renault FT AC2131,75115425,00%286,03
Object 752 9734,00543450,00%388,14
Char Murat 91113,25867475,00%870,80
KV-1SA 5509,50586475,00%1059,17
T-116 3234,75301450,00%936,62
STA-2 81054,75779450,00%1270,87
Type 63 8496,75621450,00%355,15
TT-130M 91198,2538540,00%971,50
Charioteer Nomad 8662,2524940,00%360,35
M220,00130366,67%221,70
SU-18282,671993100,00%480,09
12110476,67644366,67%331,23
CS-538735,00547333,33%665,45
SMV CC-678395,67395333,33%115,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9692,67356333,33%371,38
CC-46 Pancernik 91292,33871366,67%1003,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,67248366,67%631,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4191,67225333,33%354,11
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8333,33600366,67%460,75
TS-54 81067,3310273100,00%1265,15
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3186,33294333,33%387,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81166,678843100,00%1455,61
T-29 399,00181333,33%70,52
T-45 257,33172366,67%240,24
Predatore 91590,6710093100,00%1353,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8446,6720830,00%231,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8478,00297333,33%199,95
Char Futur 4 91506,67850366,67%1464,95
GSOR 1010 FB 8364,33447333,33%93,40
A7E3 3226,67371366,67%761,16
43 M. Toldi III 3149,67257333,33%504,50
Fiat 30001182,50465250,00%962,74
4TP161,50177250,00%110,30
Renault NC-31177,0010820,00%158,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10427,50621250,00%181,51
113101459,00795250,00%1059,65
Projekt ION 8947,0050320,00%625,37
BZ-75101325,50729250,00%705,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2209,50395250,00%1606,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7289,503482100,00%376,83
E 50 Ausf. M10600,00539250,00%288,79
Pz.Kpfw. I271,50165250,00%155,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10633,00527250,00%280,03
Object 4309992,50715250,00%652,96
GSOR the TANK 9725,50687250,00%563,44
FV230 Canopener101322,5046820,00%662,84
Tiger-Maus 91398,5033920,00%913,91
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3331,00503250,00%426,93
ERAC 105 Proto 9500,50534250,00%488,07
E 77 9757,00743250,00%503,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 280,0017320,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5563,5028120,00%1110,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3116,50415250,00%80,54
M56 Scorpion 71005,009662100,00%1482,56
T-115 5374,506392100,00%589,84
Rambo 9331,00502250,00%129,50
Leox 9781,5028520,00%305,70
M14/412128,003441100,00%487,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2217,003001100,00%1060,92
Centurion Mk. 7/19862,0032410,00%452,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu61411,0011751100,00%2506,30
BZ-689564,0036510,00%178,17
BZ-58-2 90,006811100,00%261,00
FV4005 Stage II100,007531100,00%261,00
FCM 362241,002741100,00%1243,53
T-602108,004181100,00%503,26
Renault R35230,003641100,00%261,00
T6 Medium41032,007651100,00%2785,96
Cromwell Applique 5566,007021100,00%1043,09
IS-3-II9628,0024610,00%229,71
FV224 Chopper7669,0033910,00%448,58
Ares 758592,008461100,00%631,21
FV229 Contender90,006711100,00%261,00
Windhund 81831,0039210,00%1780,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 9165,007371100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3236,005211100,00%713,19
XM57 82901,0052210,00%2452,66
Lorraine 50 t 91166,0024010,00%921,13
T-832 8642,008691100,00%568,85
Lago M38 3383,006441100,00%971,89
BT-SV 3347,006711100,00%1427,18
Husarz 8726,0041710,00%397,96
Vickers 6 ton 2549,007981100,00%2620,31
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91137,0028810,00%1254,55
BZ-176 80,0021310,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,005110,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8471,0026410,00%538,68
Churchill Crocodile 61695,0075010,00%3437,62
112 8425,0042310,00%164,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-15
Left: 2024-12-24