heimlich1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4398840135499
Ø Tier6,948,436,946,91
Victories2115348,09%2255,00%7051,85%24849,70%
Defeats2234350,79%1742,50%6245,93%24749,50%
Draws4921,12%12,50%32,22%40,80%
Battles survived861619,59%717,50%1914,07%7815,63%
Tanks destroyed339290,77270,681110,824860,97
Destruction ratio0,960,820,961,15
Tanks spotted502591,14491,231751,307191,44
Damage dealt934,141.241,031.129,671.151,84
Capture points424560,9700,0000,001430,29
Defense points143390,3300,0010,012140,43
Experience601,84798,38696,36713,68
WN7999,931023,601165,831276,14
WN81073,521257,351242,991372,87
Total
Battles43988
Ø Tier6,94
Victories2115348,09%
Defeats2234350,79%
Draws4921,12%
Battles survived861619,59%
Tanks destroyed339290,77
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted502591,14
Damage dealt934,14
Capture points424560,97
Defense points143390,33
Experience601,84
WN7999,93
WN81073,52
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier8,43
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed270,68
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted491,23
Damage dealt1.241,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience798,38
WN71023,60
WN81257,35
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier6,94
Victories7051,85%
Defeats6245,93%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived1914,07%
Tanks destroyed1110,82
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1751,30
Damage dealt1.129,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience696,36
WN71165,83
WN81242,99
Past 30 days
Battles499
Ø Tier6,91
Victories24849,70%
Defeats24749,50%
Draws40,80%
Battles survived7815,63%
Tanks destroyed4860,97
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted7191,44
Damage dealt1.151,84
Capture points1430,29
Defense points2140,43
Experience713,68
WN71276,14
WN81372,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt170,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience381,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt170,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience381,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt376,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt376,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories7950,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7849,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5333,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,970,000,000,00
Capture points5443,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8165,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience721,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories7950,32%
Defeats7849,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5333,76%
Tanks destroyed720,46
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted900,57
Damage dealt969,97
Capture points5443,46
Defense points8165,20
Experience721,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories6937,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11260,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5026,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,740,000,000,00
Capture points4172,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience516,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories6937,10%
Defeats11260,22%
Draws52,69%
Battles survived5026,88%
Tanks destroyed870,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1240,67
Damage dealt1.065,74
Capture points4172,24
Defense points2301,24
Experience516,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,630,000,000,00
Capture points211,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience503,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt1.083,63
Capture points211,31
Defense points00,00
Experience503,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (451)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M2 Light2499,70556413056,71%2669,20
T2 Light Tank 2377,59616136152,31%1940,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81023,6964696746,12%996,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81223,5366976948,24%1325,52
IS-6 8777,0358759146,02%683,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2223,1536256356,66%1019,39
IS-4101704,8672651448,05%1279,67
T-5491111,2265549846,39%979,24
IS-381002,7362849544,24%1006,82
T-54 first prototype 8636,7060449148,27%667,60
Prototipo 6 81254,0872548447,52%1081,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8883,8463148245,85%954,44
T-1091162,7565545946,41%991,44
E 7591570,3474545445,59%1344,35
T675517,6046245350,11%1105,55
Predatore 91460,4173845346,58%1086,64
T1E6 2147,5029044550,34%624,62
Valentine II 4438,3957643654,13%1856,03
T2971084,3574643556,55%1455,53
FV215b (183) 101376,6356342342,55%855,92
LTP 3201,5332041754,44%932,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4501,0459541652,64%1408,30
T-34-856531,5949841448,31%895,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191332,7471340449,01%1150,35
KV-137630,2058940450,99%937,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81256,4963337746,68%1247,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101521,7363237551,47%993,07
T9591556,1175837349,87%1218,18
Kunze Panzer 91298,4268836846,74%1091,14
Matilda IV 5366,6946836248,34%811,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101362,3562432541,85%954,67
O-I6706,8759531650,95%1180,76
E 25 7849,4959831647,78%1130,47
Object 70491333,8861231542,22%921,24
T26E5 Patriot 81066,0375031149,84%1253,46
T1 Cunningham1141,7730030249,67%793,06
T78 6835,4362829549,49%1168,61
IS-7101297,4964429241,10%807,67
Object 252U Defender 81387,6180228954,67%1558,75
Grille 15101275,5954327842,45%719,00
Type 64 6434,7248227547,64%945,70
T3091407,5269527254,04%1155,93
T57 Heavy101607,0563426245,80%1085,27
IS7695,3355525846,12%812,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81099,7973225549,02%1230,14
M56 Scorpion 7812,6860825451,97%1139,00
Type 59 81041,7171825350,99%1288,44
Matilda4433,9146025151,39%1282,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91490,7463523348,50%1129,61
Object 140101191,9859223241,81%752,71
AMX 13 57 7508,5358722647,35%770,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91303,0072822245,50%934,69
AMX 50 Foch B101454,4057921633,33%776,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6710,6259721650,46%1167,19
Churchill III 5754,9392321548,84%1609,25
E 50 Ausf. M101472,1663421443,46%1026,65
E 100101650,7569320849,04%1174,10
Leopard 1101480,0763620444,61%986,78
Type 91 Heavy3181,8327420347,78%487,43
Super Conqueror101521,2367820144,28%957,78
DZT-159 91235,5172220149,25%1005,96
IS-3A 8866,3466819849,49%754,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4377,7947219352,33%1484,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81103,7467419346,63%1108,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 8838,5663619147,64%998,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91509,9672818748,66%1361,01
M10 RBFM 5637,5760118251,65%1289,02
TVP T 50/51101296,5959718141,99%829,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII101859,3967117944,69%1280,42
O-I Experimental5542,4551317750,85%999,00
Prototipo Standard B91272,0166817248,84%1061,74
Tortoise91660,7681717048,82%1301,80
AE Phase I 91297,8071116648,19%1015,65
UDES 0381093,7459416446,34%1054,83
T110E5101455,6662116441,46%916,83
T110E3101572,3168015846,84%949,43
Bretagne Panther 6659,8156215638,46%957,10
Emil I81234,4570515548,39%1336,49
M47 Iron Arnie 81122,1271215548,39%1237,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3468,7764515560,00%1696,42
MT-256189,0437615042,67%306,30
Škoda T 256571,7253714950,34%1022,84
Maus101601,4170814844,59%1090,92
T54E191328,3266114848,65%1136,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3275,0040914645,21%1375,77
AMX 50 10081042,4559114544,14%995,49
T-505108,7629414448,61%182,81
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101352,4856013935,25%787,10
Cromwell B 6575,2458413852,17%1028,93
Leopard Prototyp A91303,1466813547,41%1059,92
Panther/M10 7658,7554113444,03%840,52
Concept 1B 91422,3271513340,60%901,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8628,4362813254,55%960,99
Char Futur 4 91313,8263213237,12%887,91
STB-1101305,1064713144,27%853,16
T-45 2231,3640013052,31%1256,19
T-345186,8331612742,52%258,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101111,1353112642,06%785,90
Object 268101294,0355112642,06%697,03
Löwe 81101,8370812646,03%1175,51
KR-1111740,9883212649,21%959,73
XM69 Hacker111788,3874912544,80%1036,21
Super Hellcat 7602,5448012541,60%627,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8498,0054212349,59%681,29
Emil II91411,0071312150,41%1268,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101412,9268312147,11%840,55
Škoda T 56 81263,7767512142,15%982,42
BZ-176 8979,3068712142,98%708,04
Object 268 Version 4101598,5866211944,54%967,44
IS-6 B 81125,2364811943,70%1119,34
T-463134,8725411448,25%415,74
FV4005 Stage II101085,1351211139,64%545,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101452,2460711040,91%927,35
T34 8771,6862211055,45%818,12
M48A5 Patton101361,7964610844,44%842,87
Strv 103-091309,9558910643,40%901,20
T110E4101680,8057110338,83%982,88
Type 63 8937,6566010342,72%807,20
TS-5 81190,9275710051,00%1212,69
E 5091335,226769840,82%1014,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7852,075449841,84%1040,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 8999,896189644,79%904,73
MKA 2435,275879450,00%1760,24
Object 26391280,136469347,31%906,79
121B 101294,986509343,01%852,67
Object 430U101329,736779243,48%833,72
Object 277101270,985989240,22%767,24
Object 752 91721,718589154,95%1422,53
AMX 50 B101464,036029045,56%991,49
Vz. 71 Tesák10849,695749037,78%656,97
Lion 101303,306249043,33%826,79
Ares 90 C111753,307128938,20%1012,74
KV-122 7913,825968844,32%1149,47
T3281109,646928752,87%1239,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2408,154838655,81%2050,58
Chi-To SP71003,696338645,35%1009,09
Object 703 Version II 8935,407218652,33%912,96
Centurion Action X101300,496728450,00%921,68
FV217 Badger101674,286198235,37%957,32
FV226 Contradictious 81109,206978243,90%926,09
T803111576,807108237,80%725,84
ST-I91414,887268148,15%1289,39
T-437352,764298037,50%265,73
T499431,945128046,25%377,14
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8591,305118040,00%500,50
Lorraine 40 t 8971,725967941,77%966,63
105 leFH18B2 5396,914427850,00%620,46
STA-2 8829,016287745,45%919,73
SU-122-44 7735,965557748,05%837,34
ELC EVEN 90 8381,115197644,74%512,82
Somua S353426,424327462,16%1393,44
T-62A101030,045567443,24%618,34
Object 780 101649,446597133,80%948,03
LT-432 8535,415647142,25%746,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91350,236717048,57%995,77
T-103 81066,916716646,97%999,93
Chrysler K GF 8897,305806637,88%727,21
M2 Medium Tank3205,943476566,15%832,95
XM57 81249,176776541,54%981,96
T-28E with F-30 4525,315456550,77%1252,03
50TP prototyp 8942,026186440,63%784,24
Leichttraktor1150,343476450,00%669,21
LPT-67 Šelma9797,906366350,79%965,16
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101720,237566145,90%1184,27
AMX 12 t6382,104445839,66%770,34
Stridsyxa 81220,797255846,55%1054,03
Type 71101413,356725743,86%813,45
M-VI-Y91134,806825644,64%884,40
CS-52 LIS 8813,886085641,07%709,05
Coccodrillo 101784,097035543,64%1145,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101471,336895446,30%892,09
Cobra 9916,355935444,44%590,26
E 65 Zwilling 81184,437495347,17%928,66
T-832 81007,026965149,02%841,01
Bisonte C45 8945,086185139,22%702,86
K-91-PT 91165,126225038,00%849,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert111644,246545044,00%1025,22
Object 777 Version II 91394,827155048,00%1190,50
Strv K 91157,386685048,00%937,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81131,476474942,86%1114,37
Kranvagn101037,276024839,58%498,91
T77 81116,926754843,75%1046,69
AMX 404229,833604748,94%808,09
TNH 105/100081020,836434740,43%1000,70
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91071,556114738,30%696,50
Vz. 55101413,096464643,48%797,22
DBV-152 10920,895144639,13%337,20
T25/27737,205544647,83%874,52
Škoda T 5091139,875814537,78%745,94
SMV CC-6781089,246474540,00%1018,09
Tetrarch 2274,713894557,78%1547,66
Concept No. 5101515,116654445,45%979,55
Object 705A101175,826814450,00%741,85
Durendal 101439,897954463,64%1022,05
FV601 Saladin8909,566294344,19%962,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6336,654364351,16%691,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 81084,916294344,19%890,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8944,746974250,00%1150,44
Tiger II8993,986524146,34%927,34
E 77 91351,597954156,10%1158,83
Rinoceronte101254,255584030,00%655,81
Ares 7581068,057124047,50%1141,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8910,786484057,50%896,56
Object 263101893,745503938,46%1197,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91173,795873941,03%831,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3409,265503961,54%1130,30
SU-182175,392023836,84%963,20
Conqueror91505,667093839,47%1125,97
G.W. Panther7502,953653842,11%418,76
BZT-70 101834,007133842,11%899,47
M53/M559893,395653857,89%825,16
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8491,714773839,47%605,87
BZ-75101477,596063735,14%750,35
FV230 Canopener101350,956653740,54%697,35
TT-130M 9989,496273737,84%675,41
AMX M4 mle. 54101504,866893644,44%901,07
Obsidian 8723,945733633,33%581,31
Taschenratte111730,226923636,11%694,94
M66957,637053551,43%1567,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 101795,897363537,14%907,01
SU-130PM 81106,865783540,00%829,29
Cromwell6367,744553444,12%484,63
Hotchkiss H352227,473833450,00%1124,46
WZ-1317460,595853450,00%724,46
113101210,854873432,35%616,61
Tiger-Maus 91474,417913458,82%1110,11
FV229 Contender91356,187343444,12%1066,42
AMBT 81192,265803429,41%1021,39
UDES 03 Alt 3 91294,397243351,52%964,32
M127662,725243262,50%833,04
M-V-Y101317,196463243,75%764,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2152,812903243,75%424,91
AAT60 81099,166053231,25%1076,54
Object 452K 101335,035813132,26%705,68
UDES 15/16101189,176293050,00%732,12
CS-67 Szakal111135,877713063,33%741,28
Lorraine 50 t 91016,075543033,33%637,41
T-29 3313,103973053,33%1138,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5394,234543040,00%1099,51
Gryphon 101398,726252934,48%676,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,291202839,29%14,36
HWK 30 8425,824972842,86%505,87
TL-7 91010,045452733,33%621,72
T1 Heavy5596,505172650,00%1076,86
Type 5 Heavy101711,507312638,46%907,36
Type 95 Heavy4206,813212653,85%593,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9944,426572650,00%796,06
LTTB8371,465402657,69%541,37
XM66F 81177,507192650,00%1048,93
Ares 8591497,549182669,23%1405,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81255,088182661,54%1341,23
Charioteer Nomad 8940,505112630,77%691,66
Lansen C 8662,685582540,00%491,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81035,445892544,00%731,69
Strv 103B101432,676482445,83%867,08
WZ-111 model 5A10993,465282437,50%444,38
Chieftain Mk. 6 101335,086472445,83%744,08
Staghound Mk. III6584,136052470,83%1112,37
Char Murat 91197,176362441,67%858,39
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8894,966362445,83%715,03
Miel 8978,586762454,17%980,35
ISU-1528693,265042347,83%496,37
AMX ELC bis5229,043562343,48%521,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519551,045492356,52%709,36
Object 25791581,967022339,13%1332,59
K-2 8909,707512360,87%947,87
Hirschkäfer111142,745272334,78%465,43
Caliban 81003,616212339,13%916,76
E 75 TS 81010,556822250,00%938,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101571,827052250,00%1067,59
Toro 91209,336912152,38%892,26
Turtle Mk. I 81130,627192147,62%975,76
T-44-100 8990,677942161,90%1167,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,202102040,00%253,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,252452045,00%562,93
Object 70591432,455732025,00%947,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8625,455712045,00%895,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5363,504452045,00%755,84
T7 Combat Car 296,602412050,00%361,53
M22191,164251957,89%1063,86
Churchill VII6787,847371973,68%1413,82
Ho-Ri 3101162,533361910,53%425,54
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8538,474781936,84%574,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81266,536441931,58%1046,62
Kame 91167,636141936,84%721,32
Wespe3131,891951833,33%212,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518947,284751833,33%855,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474364,332921833,33%1092,32
Object 43091221,727291855,56%944,23
Executor111962,287191838,89%1049,26
AMX 67 Imbattable111424,177651861,11%838,94
GSOR 1008 81114,444481822,22%830,69
KV-220-2 5546,396521861,11%966,63
StuG IV 5366,894391844,44%756,37
UDES 1691082,125351729,41%793,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291299,007011747,06%1016,20
NC 70 Błyskawica10981,475951752,94%581,91
Object 283 9823,715671741,18%520,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6634,655901752,94%1012,08
Škoda T 27 8553,244611735,29%350,02
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81180,947191741,18%950,14
Sentinelle 91380,535841729,41%857,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5396,504631637,50%663,41
Patton the Tank 91015,067601662,50%975,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,602341540,00%378,22
BZ-58-2 91497,937661553,33%1268,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101821,138441573,33%1183,99
56TP 8869,476021540,00%705,36
BZ-72-1 101270,407871560,00%953,64
GSOR 1010 FB 8733,404711533,33%511,20
SU-855150,292591435,71%53,06
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91290,936161435,71%819,83
Ashigaru 101308,795521435,71%673,03
AMX 50 12091323,314651315,38%881,52
IS-3-II9838,855101330,77%446,12
Char Mle. 75 9315,695301353,85%267,58
Jagdpanzer E 90 91239,466571346,15%828,26
Object 590 9872,386631353,85%639,97
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81119,385591330,77%905,18
TBT 91566,627711353,85%1318,50
Projet Louis 9744,385821346,15%761,68
Jagdtiger91005,925741241,67%540,16
M446584,924711250,00%875,40
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5609,926321250,00%922,61
Object 265T 91118,506041233,33%716,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,183091145,45%785,86
SU-1527544,275611172,73%728,63
Centurion Mk. I8936,917891163,64%1187,54
Marder II390,451971163,64%207,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4157,182091127,27%225,34
GSOR the TANK 9871,275821145,45%598,39
Ares 90101435,918021154,55%1029,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6356,734651154,55%550,17
Somua SM 8916,187231163,64%968,55
43 M. Toldi III 3103,643071181,82%498,21
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91093,806471040,00%650,22
Object 4168747,405931050,00%732,90
TS-60 9914,205821040,00%497,84
M-IV-Y 81016,508431080,00%1117,79
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101578,505641030,00%675,75
Object 168 German 8829,206541050,00%803,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5353,405121080,00%901,34
Nergal 8970,208011060,00%1000,05
Renault Otsu1103,11247922,22%250,62
Grille5154,22268944,44%109,31
Panhard EBR 10510799,78541933,33%665,74
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81020,44648944,44%815,76
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81182,78970977,78%1466,68
Jagdtiger Prototype 8902,78510933,33%602,48
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9963,56694966,67%716,77
Char de transition 6502,44442922,22%555,55
M54 Renegade 8674,89472933,33%348,27
Black Rock 111249,33685944,44%577,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer471,50210850,00%97,38
CC-46 Pancernik 91196,00746862,50%963,87
KV-26423,38325825,00%378,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8162,13270812,50%0,86
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91362,88689850,00%983,94
Light Mk. VIC 2124,50283850,00%522,61
122 TM 8822,50487825,00%673,06
SDP 58 Kilana8888,8630070,00%604,35
Kampfpanzer 6710997,86611742,86%461,11
ARMT 5460,14442742,86%985,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2393,0029470,00%999,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8484,57322714,29%253,08
Kolohousenka185,17167650,00%246,64
Renault FT127,6790633,33%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8765,00588650,00%589,84
CS-6310566,8329660,00%117,57
FSV Scheme A7857,17542633,33%1046,84
T 54D 9983,50805650,00%839,41
Yong Bing 91254,33573616,67%710,69
Rambo 91555,33684633,33%1126,78
Renault NC-31113,8097560,00%172,24
T-448512,40627560,00%578,14
59-166281,80502540,00%585,69
Felice 91244,20544520,00%951,40
M1039922,20411520,00%564,22
ISU-152K 8855,40653580,00%790,79
AltProto AMX 30 8828,60523540,00%704,31
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11799,20441520,00%169,06
AS-XX 40 t111220,40537520,00%574,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,60300540,00%511,47
MTLS-1G14 3191,20227520,00%507,54
SU-100I 5488,00404540,00%573,03
M-VII-Y 91850,20881560,00%1193,41
KB-52 91532,60826560,00%1271,81
BT-22128,75196475,00%617,39
Stuart I-IV3219,25194425,00%639,69
Strv 746336,2518540,00%302,69
WZ-111 model 1-49539,75408425,00%174,04
MS-118,251054100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2138,50324450,00%379,12
VK 100.01 (P)8640,00398425,00%402,35
HWK 128794,00537450,00%1393,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5350,2524640,00%743,26
KV-1SA 5570,25477425,00%856,53
AMX ELC 901 66,50327425,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3315,75345425,00%759,92
SFAC 105 81173,00524425,00%836,80
Object Kust 8702,00524425,00%352,58
Fantôme 91509,75981475,00%1738,21
Sav m/434247,00269366,67%635,30
T-26G FT275,33129333,33%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8330,336803100,00%369,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68234,6729930,00%99,66
AMR 35 2145,33256366,67%687,96
T-116 3256,33421366,67%1024,45
T-50-2 6188,3317030,00%223,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4208,33289333,33%403,35
EMIL 1951 81628,00810366,67%1654,82
Dicker Max 6353,005783100,00%571,09
59-Patton 8969,3311773100,00%1528,26
Brennos 8745,67490333,33%464,16
Strv fm/211165,5017820,00%685,75
SU-1018206,00384250,00%129,50
VK 28.016178,505472100,00%450,89
Black Prince II 7578,0032420,00%424,62
H3 91263,5035920,00%827,32
TS-6 91288,5029320,00%714,06
Lago M38 3297,5024020,00%490,14
SU-100Y 6222,5017120,00%61,96
WZ-120-1G FT 8669,50580250,00%490,39
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9110,506892100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001109,003271100,00%573,06
Strv m/40L3156,0011010,00%267,93
M14/41241,008910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,003561100,00%432,95
Ikv 10350,001861100,00%261,00
Type 4 Heavy9106,009210,00%0,00
T-262159,002271100,00%884,93
M4 Improved 5555,0039910,00%1494,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0031710,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 91100,009781100,00%757,14
Windhund 8899,0047410,00%559,39
Object 274a 81400,0011931100,00%1469,45
T-34 with L-11 40,005710,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 8551,009511100,00%575,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6198,0020110,00%218,65
L-60 2208,005461100,00%1451,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6679,0022310,00%757,93
Primo Victoria 8450,0031710,00%255,01
Caernarvon Action X 81231,0048910,00%1027,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 80,0012010,00%0,00
T92 8168,0023010,00%6,23
BT-7 artillery 30,004041100,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 6384,005211100,00%561,49
Churchill Crocodile 6989,0010041100,00%1354,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0019510,00%0,00
IMT 81740,0042210,00%1407,82
Vercingétorix 9431,0026910,00%69,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-18
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2015-12-29