heavens3nt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24252000
Ø Tier8,950,000,000,00
Victories1526162,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats873636,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2551,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived965939,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410031,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted433981,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.844,200,000,000,00
Capture points73420,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points186590,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.081,660,000,000,00
WN72174,890,000,000,00
WN83868,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles24252
Ø Tier8,95
Victories1526162,93%
Defeats873636,02%
Draws2551,05%
Battles survived965939,83%
Tanks destroyed410031,69
Destruction ratio2,81
Tanks spotted433981,79
Damage dealt2.844,20
Capture points73420,30
Defense points186590,77
Experience1.081,66
WN72174,89
WN83868,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles835000
Victories57468,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24329,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41950,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7100,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6440,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.183,020,000,000,00
Capture points5860,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4900,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience996,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles835
Victories57468,74%
Defeats24329,10%
Draws182,16%
Battles survived41950,18%
Tanks destroyed7100,85
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted6440,77
Damage dealt2.183,02
Capture points5860,70
Defense points4900,59
Experience996,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories7362,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4135,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4437,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1471,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,360,000,000,00
Capture points460,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience808,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories7362,93%
Defeats4135,34%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived4437,93%
Tanks destroyed1150,99
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted1471,27
Damage dealt1.272,36
Capture points460,40
Defense points610,53
Experience808,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2460,00%
Defeats1640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed360,90
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted581,45
Damage dealt624,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,10
Experience431,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4154000
Victories285068,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130431,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211450,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44231,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44351,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,660,000,000,00
Capture points12850,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points172624,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.056,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles4154
Victories285068,61%
Defeats130431,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211450,89%
Tanks destroyed44231,06
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted44351,07
Damage dealt1.546,66
Capture points12850,31
Defense points172624,16
Experience1.056,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6670000
Victories457668,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203630,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws580,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived309346,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60250,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64930,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,210,000,000,00
Capture points36320,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points62310,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience846,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles6670
Victories457668,61%
Defeats203630,52%
Draws580,87%
Battles survived309346,37%
Tanks destroyed60250,90
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted64930,97
Damage dealt1.391,21
Capture points36320,54
Defense points62310,93
Experience846,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2140000
Victories111452,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100647,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66531,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17840,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23931,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.027,560,000,000,00
Capture points11610,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10640,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience812,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2140
Victories111452,06%
Defeats100647,01%
Draws200,93%
Battles survived66531,07%
Tanks destroyed17840,83
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted23931,12
Damage dealt2.027,56
Capture points11610,54
Defense points10640,50
Experience812,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (171)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81955,42973275562,32%3317,52
E 5093481,731323110168,94%5221,61
Super Conqueror104080,651208106167,39%4613,99
Object 140103751,401179103261,82%4754,83
Object 907 103624,95118998164,93%4112,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81617,7182387455,84%2148,24
T-5493175,57123864665,33%4700,34
SFAC 105 82777,77107659659,40%3192,13
AMX 50 B103875,91106454162,29%4482,43
M60 102207,6883853055,47%2014,53
T-100 LT102408,35106252466,22%4487,75
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92454,74101549860,04%2584,59
LT-432 81313,8994345658,55%3205,90
M48A5 Patton104309,88127645166,74%5818,77
IS-7103669,30116642567,29%4468,48
WZ-111 model 5A104121,91116942064,05%5017,78
STA-2 81982,89107440763,39%3671,70
M46 Patton93575,46141439178,01%5843,01
SU-130PM 82229,7896637256,18%2735,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104208,35124936564,38%4010,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103246,87105034665,32%3688,81
Char Murat 91795,4680031050,00%1732,28
STB-1103883,02117829463,27%4621,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92933,16125028565,96%3387,00
Object 430 Version II92776,90103524863,71%3737,90
Object 430U104455,35129724267,77%6332,86
Leopard 1103470,64101623565,11%3606,63
113103903,20115523260,34%4769,12
UDES 15/16103714,91109323262,07%4251,55
WZ-111 model 1-493470,00124922863,16%4827,19
Object 430103464,94106520962,20%3924,46
121B 102210,3275419951,26%1959,27
T-1093426,60127519767,01%4661,34
A-4361284,6177919462,89%3845,48
T110E5104152,74117318660,22%4488,44
Object 277103844,39114018167,40%4150,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102265,3796916755,69%3536,09
ERAC 105 Proto 91002,6473016648,19%1546,94
Škoda T 56 82756,59131616471,34%3624,99
T-34-3 82232,87112316462,20%3898,42
ELC EVEN 90 8964,9896116358,90%2441,05
Concept 1B 92868,21101516256,79%2827,11
Kranvagn104015,43115815664,10%4486,98
Dicker Max 6931,4155615556,13%1871,37
T3093407,29119415166,23%4075,31
T-62A103797,04126115064,00%4720,83
IS-4103896,64121412169,42%4245,89
M10393270,31119112162,81%4621,91
E 50 Ausf. M103656,64118312166,94%4447,43
M53/M5591551,0873012046,67%1495,81
T-54 ltwt.92162,95105811657,76%4825,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93025,46129911475,44%4670,38
Caernarvon Action X 82393,81125011361,06%4218,91
T-3451067,2660410870,37%4527,84
Škoda T 40 61356,5698910364,08%3688,12
T57 Heavy103818,3311469968,69%3831,84
Panhard EBR 105101976,3210099563,16%3459,79
Cromwell61567,519879469,15%4754,87
Object 41682315,798129164,84%3899,15
T42 81262,086499153,85%1616,07
Object 279 early 104286,1812739063,33%3875,52
T71 DA7837,388868558,82%2289,17
Centurion Action X103367,9111008263,41%3549,94
A-4471454,419458058,75%2968,65
TVP T 50/51103002,859867958,23%3122,58
T-34-8561445,619967964,56%4171,21
AE Phase I 93054,8411767963,29%3788,44
IS-382646,3512247856,41%4254,52
Stinger 102980,799667857,69%2351,86
Conqueror93995,3514567775,32%6171,25
MT-256897,257277655,26%3689,81
K-91103293,6810417653,95%3630,25
T110E4103577,229067462,16%3260,00
Object 260 103547,0511347464,86%3573,52
M4A1 Sherman51060,636797268,06%4588,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82067,5810106969,57%2756,52
AMX 50 10082871,7313666669,70%4760,22
T3282526,0813026465,63%3875,55
CS-63103093,1010256262,90%3279,10
Emil II93365,3912515771,93%4399,96
T2972059,7812185468,52%3490,89
Type T-3451079,218415269,23%4965,28
LTTB81421,329395052,00%3187,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81954,1011464860,42%3440,31
Škoda T 5093567,9113114768,09%5105,62
Comet71478,029184261,90%3081,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93051,4611644160,98%3922,95
IS72104,5812544072,50%3684,54
Sherman VC Firefly 61391,2310263958,97%3436,43
T54E193173,1612623764,86%3893,07
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93167,9411633461,76%3652,64
122 TM 81830,389283470,59%2479,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82485,6914043284,38%4085,01
Strv 103-092464,749213154,84%2860,18
M-IV-Y 82259,3210903148,39%3027,61
E 75 TS 81764,379743053,33%2435,30
T2072199,0712652965,52%4297,32
TS-54 81276,938322846,43%1326,07
Vz. 44-171916,0410912759,26%3102,84
AMX 50 Foch B102619,3310262766,67%2423,16
Object 252U Defender 82348,9612022770,37%3565,77
CS-4472009,2412552576,00%4642,77
Leo71964,9612792466,67%5343,18
Strv 7461717,3212692277,27%4971,69
Super Hellcat 72067,0911732268,18%4856,20
M26 Pershing82358,8113232166,67%4292,33
T-50-2 61157,3812812166,67%5659,41
11082431,1011412060,00%3834,84
Crusader61196,9511411984,21%6773,63
212A91126,326151942,11%829,23
T92 8647,008331850,00%1254,61
NC 70 Błyskawica102513,889041758,82%2046,33
KV-261572,6510011764,71%3731,97
KV-1371790,6312031662,50%4100,79
Object 268 Version 4103421,8110351662,50%2714,23
T26E5 82459,1314511566,67%5262,36
Patton the Tank 91466,076121421,43%1539,23
Škoda T 2561471,699821361,54%3509,72
STA-182259,8512171369,23%4370,95
Strv 103B102861,468961353,85%2184,69
DZT-159 92562,3112391369,23%3119,47
T1 Cunningham1241,334731283,33%1735,60
Maus103022,587551258,33%2608,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102918,829501154,55%2707,21
T110E3103676,0912021190,91%3494,75
B.U.G.I.61690,4010341070,00%3975,98
T95E6 101216,806051030,00%603,85
Vz. 55102369,56649933,33%1797,70
Tiger (P)71901,671235988,89%3124,33
Škoda T 45 7869,00630944,44%1009,70
Löwe 82777,671402977,78%3780,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51250,221254988,89%5714,00
FV4202 81260,56898966,67%1943,63
VK 72.01 (K) 102882,78749944,44%2143,45
T 55A 93547,781389966,67%4819,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102858,63955875,00%2427,65
59-166834,38852850,00%2648,72
SU-14-28818,00646757,14%741,20
AMX M4 mle. 54103048,86933742,86%2413,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5436,17570650,00%1183,65
Strv S1 8323,83233633,33%19,69
T95E2 81923,33903633,33%2818,84
E 100102134,40628520,00%1432,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61200,001299580,00%3218,64
Ares 90103730,001244580,00%4266,72
Tetrarch 2422,20582580,00%3042,73
Panther II81700,75809475,00%1947,05
Jagdpanzer E 90 91246,25541425,00%674,71
Object 590 92559,25946450,00%2780,75
Object 283 93238,0015594100,00%5044,32
ARMT 5817,25856475,00%2354,56
Caliban 82049,251064450,00%3101,47
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81188,75413425,00%717,56
Stridsyxa 83135,501403450,00%4228,57
Ho-Ri 3104537,671296366,67%4159,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5109,67233333,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 81587,00691333,33%1154,12
Projet Louis 92293,00887333,33%4450,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1150,50188250,00%724,04
Caernarvon81075,509482100,00%1267,64
K-91-PT 93253,001144250,00%2760,42
FCM 2C 3737,00631250,00%2823,99
T-22 medium 103275,5013662100,00%3981,53
UDES 038762,008611100,00%717,04
Coccodrillo 102152,0039010,00%1325,29
Type 71102997,0013281100,00%2293,82
BZT-70 102074,0066610,00%1268,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61354,008801100,00%3522,98
A7E3 347,006010,00%0,00
Somua SM 8250,004531100,00%261,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 5425,0036310,00%734,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-22
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2025-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-17
Left: 2022-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-08
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-20
Left: 2022-12-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2022-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-10
Left: 2021-05-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-20
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-04-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-17
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-18
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-25
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-23
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-11
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-18
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-10