garuru24

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3614501428
Ø Tier7,210,009,008,89
Victories1842650,98%00,00%857,14%1450,00%
Defeats1722647,66%00,00%642,86%1450,00%
Draws4931,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1249234,56%00,00%535,71%1139,29%
Tanks destroyed353460,9800,00141,00301,07
Destruction ratio1,490,001,561,76
Tanks spotted283550,7800,0050,36110,39
Damage dealt1.079,800,001.803,211.737,00
Capture points242660,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points279500,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,400,00822,71794,54
WN71183,930,001214,241142,32
WN81423,320,001359,041587,71
Total
Battles36145
Ø Tier7,21
Victories1842650,98%
Defeats1722647,66%
Draws4931,36%
Battles survived1249234,56%
Tanks destroyed353460,98
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted283550,78
Damage dealt1.079,80
Capture points242660,67
Defense points279500,77
Experience532,40
WN71183,93
WN81423,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,00
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt1.803,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience822,71
WN71214,24
WN81359,04
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,89
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted110,39
Damage dealt1.737,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience794,54
WN71142,32
WN81587,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories13143,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15049,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws237,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10735,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3741,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,600,000,000,00
Capture points4651,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3811,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience500,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories13143,09%
Defeats15049,34%
Draws237,57%
Battles survived10735,20%
Tanks destroyed1530,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3741,23
Damage dealt1.395,60
Capture points4651,53
Defense points3811,25
Experience500,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3768,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,910,000,000,00
Capture points400,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1527,78%
Defeats3768,52%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1731,48%
Tanks destroyed280,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted470,87
Damage dealt893,91
Capture points400,74
Defense points380,70
Experience340,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt377,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points402,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories315,00%
Defeats1680,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt377,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points402,00
Experience86,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories5936,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9860,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5131,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,630,000,000,00
Capture points150,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1671,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience215,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories5936,65%
Defeats9860,87%
Draws42,48%
Battles survived5131,68%
Tanks destroyed870,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1070,66
Damage dealt468,63
Capture points150,09
Defense points1671,04
Experience215,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories29848,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30850,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22236,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5740,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,610,000,000,00
Capture points9441,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32115,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories29848,77%
Defeats30850,41%
Draws50,82%
Battles survived22236,33%
Tanks destroyed4310,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5740,94
Damage dealt1.088,61
Capture points9441,55
Defense points32115,26
Experience571,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories7833,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14964,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7231,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,550,000,000,00
Capture points770,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3771,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience331,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories7833,62%
Defeats14964,22%
Draws52,16%
Battles survived7231,03%
Tanks destroyed1210,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1930,83
Damage dealt1.003,55
Capture points770,33
Defense points3771,63
Experience331,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,830,000,000,00
Capture points170,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience705,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2354,76%
Defeats1945,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed340,81
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt1.572,83
Capture points170,40
Defense points40,10
Experience705,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E4101955,40580188947,86%1474,95
M18 Hellcat6691,96361160351,84%1295,03
T28 Prototype81405,42661154253,76%1695,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81559,57673128755,01%1924,92
KV-856838,08433128551,52%1562,70
M415575,48395117753,02%1013,36
M127898,53471115851,47%1280,60
T2971081,06641106653,10%1474,28
IS-381243,29563102650,88%1541,73
FV4005 Stage II101606,5952095246,01%1117,20
KV-15694,0354088554,46%1732,48
AMX 13 57 GF 7732,7761087752,34%1641,05
O-I6825,7349073755,09%1581,30
SFAC 105 81668,4977773052,74%1802,71
Type 6191232,3362269349,06%1149,99
SU-130PM 81597,3073064655,57%1909,25
Object 252U Defender 81362,5861663852,35%1619,35
T3091540,9555361250,98%1351,06
STB-1101473,5354160842,93%1086,39
T-1091285,8453760747,94%1210,61
M446760,7236559150,59%1442,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 91885,7281155951,88%1615,96
IS-7101521,4059055747,76%1187,79
STA-18936,4957954049,44%1273,24
Comet7894,4952351654,07%1603,14
Matilda4469,9335946957,78%1670,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8960,9748241643,03%1246,31
T25/27775,1136737445,19%1048,60
Object 777 Version II 91745,4783835951,53%1706,73
M8A14174,6518035650,28%302,36
Char Futur 4 91731,7864934950,43%1640,94
WZ-131G FT6961,0954634751,30%1887,50
M7 Priest3488,6926232946,50%1572,45
IS7921,6445032146,11%1268,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81174,9158128549,82%1400,47
T675282,0223628347,70%478,17
AMX 13 909854,2661928148,75%1376,63
FV4004 Conway91501,5956927651,09%1395,55
T110E5101899,5270726750,94%1540,00
60G FT5775,0762026364,64%2203,01
T328899,0541426145,59%904,97
FV226 Contradictious 81515,4086524355,56%1677,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7745,8538922745,37%1092,73
AMX 12 t6415,1540821148,82%1064,01
XM66F 81652,1177219551,28%1976,82
Cromwell6730,8160318051,11%1648,52
M10391422,7251518044,44%1252,39
M66606,3835017651,70%922,85
AT 86735,8146317051,76%1291,94
Super Hellcat 7900,3655917053,53%1391,55
T1 Heavy5442,6131516055,00%887,46
IS-M81117,3952215953,46%1267,63
Object 277101897,3260815844,94%1505,66
Object 705A101871,0771715448,05%1438,33
Churchill I5620,4345914953,69%1352,11
SU-76G FT4539,4141814553,79%1471,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,9930914253,52%763,37
TNH 105/100081041,1959414048,57%1202,93
Object 703 Version II 81336,4890113256,06%1519,94
T57 Heavy101852,2669412951,16%1485,00
AMX ELC bis5192,7331312554,40%558,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 8895,6058712341,46%1061,63
IS-3A 81411,5482811950,42%1716,19
T803112030,3590711350,44%1351,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8420,1455911139,64%490,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,3829810955,96%1004,87
Type 4 Chi-To6650,9249910650,00%1302,10
M24 Chaffee5385,7738010640,57%1287,49
Sherman Firefly6580,3244110452,88%1086,50
Object 25791428,117009352,69%1425,76
Ikv 723396,093388755,17%1500,79
Object 70591254,176198640,70%1024,26
Type 71101906,388328550,59%1349,98
Type T-345338,642898452,38%882,48
IS-2-II81122,216948452,38%1285,04
T-34-85M 6667,424178144,44%1065,08
AT 25462,953458048,75%1099,41
White Dragon 81093,466847956,96%1387,19
M3 Lee4180,471717544,00%441,86
Bretagne Panther 6861,585667458,11%1688,69
StuG IV 5431,572727247,22%1040,07
T-284276,462397160,56%843,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5386,933767150,70%1009,73
Covenanter5359,145106952,17%1441,49
DZT-159 91534,308136755,22%1371,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8740,187116651,52%1495,76
105 leFH18B2 5718,864326448,44%1415,88
Alecto4336,192606448,44%849,55
Type 1 Chi-He4278,063166352,38%841,00
Vz. 44-171008,926596053,33%1341,59
T3 HMC2122,921595947,46%387,73
Charioteer81005,223695940,68%917,49
T56 GMC3143,051655547,27%313,22
T1 HMC2171,021495450,00%917,69
M374337,831825242,31%1189,67
KV-1SA 5717,685205050,00%1486,92
T28 Concept 7793,984834957,14%1029,22
T-463173,731954850,00%633,55
T1 Cunningham1138,772334452,27%775,20
Crusader6444,074934250,00%1511,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4302,264814254,76%1088,99
ELC EVEN 90 8376,174514252,38%610,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,392454156,10%831,75
AMX 13 757767,287294047,50%1866,32
M3G FT3307,932774070,00%1113,63
ST-II101505,206344052,50%1030,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5510,984434037,50%972,73
TOG II* 6766,784924047,50%1338,33
Valentine AT4280,452663855,26%774,51
T-1506807,506703855,26%1611,54
Obsidian 8964,086393836,84%1037,57
O-I Experimental5536,684453729,73%945,93
Pvlvv fm/422193,342523562,86%961,46
M5A1 Stuart4150,942093557,14%445,47
Mitsu 1085772,465883568,57%1714,69
AMX 404167,471893450,00%481,64
M2 Medium Tank3102,821443450,00%206,11
T-62A101339,855763441,18%953,09
T-29 3450,945553452,94%1717,11
Light Mk. VIC 295,731833348,48%363,87
T-34-856659,225353246,88%1077,23
T-26G FT2285,832983053,33%1170,27
Sherman III5558,373473043,33%1437,97
T-345350,974052948,28%802,85
M3 Stuart3160,452352958,62%643,74
Lago4334,264322762,96%1194,97
KV-371413,309632774,07%2539,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,651492661,54%461,19
Coccodrillo 101793,197222634,62%1148,22
Valiant 5748,967332556,00%1811,31
Predatore 91783,587262437,50%1284,59
Strv m/40L3351,354702365,22%1567,29
M5 Stuart4175,041752326,09%262,97
BT-7 artillery 3330,004282254,55%1294,61
T2 Medium Tank273,571552152,38%230,38
Cruiser Mk. III3181,673342152,38%814,51
AMX 383103,402052055,00%224,30
T7 Combat Car 2100,301742050,00%372,27
T2 Light Tank 2141,003461968,42%706,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3159,891441833,33%384,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3302,832391844,44%1162,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5459,781801827,78%706,69
T1E6 2117,111471844,44%372,59
King Tiger (Captured) 7847,503801833,33%871,93
Lorraine 120 Alby 8856,725731838,89%450,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,762091741,18%521,02
Chi-Ni2147,941771662,50%708,68
E 65 Zwilling 81082,197421643,75%862,58
Turtle Mk. I 8779,696471656,25%672,26
TVP T 50/51101481,337541553,33%1135,30
Kolohousenka1111,431671457,14%489,64
Strv m/382221,143491450,00%1066,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,861451450,00%436,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,791181464,29%402,22
Object 268 Version V 101278,296311435,71%707,59
Strv fm/211201,313821361,54%1335,54
IS-2 shielded 71044,237151353,85%1295,29
CS-52 LIS 81409,387901346,15%1753,63
Black Prince II 7946,427371250,00%1242,24
Object 590 91148,007811258,33%1051,74
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91020,825911136,36%616,17
KV-220-2 5806,919241181,82%1721,60
Stitch 81358,097331136,36%1187,89
LTP 3140,641981163,64%633,95
ARMT 5477,104761050,00%967,46
T-50-2 6287,203921040,00%572,59
M22179,33166922,22%739,91
AEC Armoured Car5544,56429955,56%1344,44
Fantôme 91420,56918966,67%1498,90
M2 Light2169,00160837,50%479,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,00192862,50%303,52
Object 283 9853,50385837,50%552,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6645,75503850,00%920,50
M10 RBFM 5510,75522862,50%948,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,86176742,86%382,91
Strv m/425162,29219728,57%131,97
Renault NC-311198,43255771,43%1267,57
Hotchkiss H352220,67268633,33%1066,69
Škoda T 15A 41043,33953650,00%2377,78
Renault FT124,80102560,00%172,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2272,60349580,00%1444,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,40204540,00%601,80
FV215b 10455,80326520,00%39,68
Pz.Kpfw. I219,80102560,00%204,70
Gorilla111755,20948580,00%1128,95
STA-2 8786,40439520,00%836,09
Sexton I 3521,60630580,00%2287,38
Renault Otsu195,00182450,00%271,23
T207563,00537450,00%659,05
T-45 2151,25301475,00%819,72
AE Phase I 91199,00702475,00%1115,51
4TP1132,33244366,67%657,98
T-50595,6715530,00%38,05
L-60 284,00262333,33%193,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,00184333,33%245,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81423,00559333,33%1135,32
Leichttraktor138,501372100,00%261,00
DBV-152 101215,00708250,00%634,03
Panhard AMD 178B682,0018520,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3338,00332250,00%1205,19
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91284,5042820,00%657,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5172,0012220,00%240,56
Projet Louis 91868,50832250,00%2953,96
Udarniy 81652,5070220,00%1822,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,001271100,00%527,74
Fiat 30001817,0036510,00%7954,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,0016810,00%52,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4701,0020510,00%2216,70
Patton the Tank 9864,0029410,00%653,86
M3 Light 3125,005310,00%286,12
Stone Sentinel 83398,0092110,00%4284,92
A46 6607,0027310,00%2267,68
43 M. Toldi III 3215,0053410,00%911,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-12