fees

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5010646200325
Ø Tier8,428,159,159,52
Victories2823256,34%2145,65%9748,50%16249,85%
Defeats2125542,42%2452,17%9849,00%15748,31%
Draws6191,24%12,17%52,50%61,85%
Battles survived1542830,79%1328,26%6231,00%10331,69%
Tanks destroyed551281,10541,171910,963261,00
Destruction ratio1,591,641,381,47
Tanks spotted767601,53260,571430,722330,72
Damage dealt1.651,322.017,481.777,861.896,92
Capture points528321,05601,30710,362410,74
Defense points501871,0030,071230,621750,54
Experience799,91919,52595,25603,48
WN71521,081347,711147,911175,29
WN82174,552299,401642,501691,50
Total
Battles50106
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2823256,34%
Defeats2125542,42%
Draws6191,24%
Battles survived1542830,79%
Tanks destroyed551281,10
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted767601,53
Damage dealt1.651,32
Capture points528321,05
Defense points501871,00
Experience799,91
WN71521,08
WN82174,55
Past 24 hours
Battles46
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2145,65%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1328,26%
Tanks destroyed541,17
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted260,57
Damage dealt2.017,48
Capture points601,30
Defense points30,07
Experience919,52
WN71347,71
WN82299,40
Past 7 days
Battles200
Ø Tier9,15
Victories9748,50%
Defeats9849,00%
Draws52,50%
Battles survived6231,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1430,72
Damage dealt1.777,86
Capture points710,36
Defense points1230,62
Experience595,25
WN71147,91
WN81642,50
Past 30 days
Battles325
Ø Tier9,52
Victories16249,85%
Defeats15748,31%
Draws61,85%
Battles survived10331,69%
Tanks destroyed3261,00
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2330,72
Damage dealt1.896,92
Capture points2410,74
Defense points1750,54
Experience603,48
WN71175,29
WN81691,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories16867,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6124,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12349,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2941,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,520,000,000,00
Capture points3981,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience914,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories16867,20%
Defeats6124,40%
Draws218,40%
Battles survived12349,20%
Tanks destroyed2270,91
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted2941,18
Damage dealt1.657,52
Capture points3981,59
Defense points1950,78
Experience914,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2964,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,580,000,000,00
Capture points841,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience805,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2964,44%
Defeats1226,67%
Draws48,89%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed310,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted360,80
Damage dealt1.071,58
Capture points841,87
Defense points701,56
Experience805,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,500,000,000,00
Capture points962,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience504,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2676,47%
Defeats720,59%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1750,00%
Tanks destroyed210,62
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted461,35
Damage dealt434,50
Capture points962,82
Defense points120,35
Experience504,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1518000
Victories108971,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40226,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71146,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14060,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19381,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,410,000,000,00
Capture points34412,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20441,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience751,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1518
Victories108971,74%
Defeats40226,48%
Draws271,78%
Battles survived71146,84%
Tanks destroyed14060,93
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted19381,28
Damage dealt993,41
Capture points34412,27
Defense points20441,35
Experience751,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories9176,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2722,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7159,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,240,000,000,00
Capture points4443,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2872,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience846,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories9176,47%
Defeats2722,69%
Draws10,84%
Battles survived7159,66%
Tanks destroyed1050,88
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted1241,04
Damage dealt1.135,24
Capture points4443,73
Defense points2872,41
Experience846,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories18077,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4820,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12955,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2951,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,000,000,000,00
Capture points3891,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7163,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories18077,25%
Defeats4820,60%
Draws52,15%
Battles survived12955,36%
Tanks destroyed1870,80
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted2951,27
Damage dealt1.322,00
Capture points3891,67
Defense points7163,07
Experience673,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102409,58857328057,26%2609,38
AMX 13 9091128,25850190458,72%2154,62
IS-7102184,01844167155,24%1985,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81676,20927106956,78%2430,40
Manticore101203,9375587252,98%1507,69
M18 Hellcat61055,5072384765,41%2679,90
IS-381553,3888883863,60%2239,34
KV-856955,5576082371,57%2110,55
T675797,0060882260,83%2654,30
T-100 LT101062,0073381451,35%1299,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81667,7775479648,49%1967,56
AMX 13 105101346,3474273652,58%1658,73
Concept 1B 92134,5896869756,24%1942,73
E 50 Ausf. M102629,2991368259,24%2759,66
Object 252U Defender 81664,6591868155,80%2162,57
FCM 50 t 81660,4193360754,37%2611,44
T110E5102104,4288659658,72%1893,76
Object 140102446,8690457758,41%2542,81
T-62A102483,1391753359,66%2684,16
Maus102179,2484649055,51%1791,02
T-5492271,32106447365,12%3483,10
M48A5 Patton102456,0484345657,24%2403,31
Spähpanzer Ru 25191194,7485942454,95%2151,12
IS-3A 81704,6496442453,30%2119,44
M40/M4381998,5070337952,24%2744,74
Škoda T 5092273,4295837357,91%2726,65
M10391936,3287336959,89%2319,02
T3092015,7076734160,12%2210,34
T54E192405,4398032362,85%3307,38
T57 Heavy102525,8288431561,27%2311,99
T110E4102679,2383430959,87%2392,50
TS-5 81579,3993330557,38%1823,49
T92 HMC101869,8561330251,66%1973,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91756,2579130055,67%2078,64
T3281581,9190529960,54%2177,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102349,5174229652,70%1712,61
T2971442,4791629161,17%2444,40
FV4005 Stage II101845,7866029152,58%1374,84
Centurion Action X102371,5986427057,78%2299,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91967,8786425353,75%2075,57
E 100102600,2289125358,10%2544,51
T-1091590,7676325154,58%1689,99
T-4481480,8990524960,24%2569,16
AMX 50 B102303,4175124852,82%2152,78
T-505203,3348523957,32%643,17
Panhard EBR 10510911,0660623749,37%966,91
Centurion Mk. 7/192039,6795222562,67%2409,53
Object 70492638,3997922063,64%2826,87
M7 Priest3493,1428721953,88%1634,46
FV380591413,8564921847,71%1493,80
ISU-15282058,8589321759,91%2916,07
AMX 50 10081842,2690820659,71%2464,99
T6981878,88104620666,99%3563,76
AMX 13 757621,6670820456,37%1486,30
Emil II92129,2494420156,22%2163,03
T110E3102431,9183420157,71%2020,61
M4151072,9046720049,50%1977,94
WZ-1328892,2379519955,78%1747,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10856,3363519647,96%802,47
T4991138,3177019551,79%1716,26
Conqueror92154,8497319461,34%2589,11
T28 Prototype81526,6171119355,44%1870,91
Cobra 92184,1494719259,90%2400,46
M1271673,0369519156,02%2695,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102212,2267419148,17%1781,00
Tortoise92089,3388618860,64%1960,41
STB-1101954,8579118446,74%1696,24
Object 705A102390,8286418453,26%2208,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92655,4792418056,67%2901,30
TVP T 50/51101866,0464317948,60%1638,68
M46 Patton92082,6595717856,74%2603,93
AMX 50 Foch92016,2287517850,56%2068,35
SU-122-44 71290,6877417760,45%2086,84
E 5092215,5898417660,80%2828,37
AMX AC mle. 4881689,8085417455,75%2467,93
Leopard Prototyp A92432,1493517454,60%3025,84
Tiger II81765,9092017357,23%2605,91
IS71290,8382217259,30%2205,77
WZ-111 model 1-491916,8188316953,85%2160,17
TNH T Vz. 5191897,4688416950,89%1971,74
AMX 50 12092302,0994016162,73%2816,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82304,1696915957,23%3402,29
T71 DA7962,0185315854,43%2696,52
AS-XX 40 t112184,4674215753,50%1770,53
E 7592044,2998815667,31%2373,41
Centurion Mk. I81716,2197814965,77%3124,19
WZ-1317744,6583914653,42%1757,04
IS-2-II81471,6878214450,69%1938,64
WZ-12091869,7187614254,93%2277,81
T25/27987,4059814153,90%1590,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81395,9692313961,15%2277,96
FV20781219,2259013848,55%1591,87
SU-15271426,1778413554,07%2536,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102004,0877213053,08%1484,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101780,1471812958,14%1628,99
AMX 30 1er prototype92091,5189012958,14%2464,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68834,8165812946,51%1516,54
T1 Heavy5417,8331812753,54%823,78
Panther II81421,3982912755,12%2425,60
KV-15656,6758712657,14%1666,80
T-4371225,1193612362,60%2939,69
KV-26955,8068312352,85%1951,00
Object 26391984,7277312345,53%2081,17
Panther71120,1673012051,67%2013,50
O-Ho81422,9783311852,54%1761,07
VK 72.01 (K) 102357,2182611852,54%1591,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81356,7563911735,90%1573,41
Hummel61255,1467011662,07%2497,18
AMX 12 t6443,5356411641,38%1197,38
Kranvagn102368,7681911550,43%1913,60
Panhard EBR 9091020,2779011553,04%1709,71
Strv S1 81452,0264111449,12%1592,42
G.W. Panther71379,1964211357,52%1958,01
AMX AC mle. 4671253,6569411250,00%2173,45
M66675,9653111154,95%1016,66
FV215b 102307,6681611152,25%2202,67
ST-I92170,7199611163,96%2610,89
Char Futur 4 92130,9186910949,54%2125,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81701,6888610552,38%2378,87
XM551 Sheridan101006,1267610548,57%988,49
K-91-PT 91856,3587710156,44%1951,73
M374357,7720910049,00%1280,62
UDES 1691895,9689410056,00%2088,35
Waffenträger auf E 100102950,128269954,55%2352,24
Type 6191879,488439859,18%2147,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102177,508089850,00%1592,39
Vz. 55102249,787759445,74%1636,88
Sturer Emil71311,717609459,57%2482,12
AMX M4 mle. 4571276,377789353,76%1993,72
KV-481690,178989356,99%2357,33
Cromwell6938,718899278,26%2643,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102197,137519148,35%1691,29
WZ-111-1G FT81241,166899157,14%1457,55
E 25 71195,227019148,35%1786,82
M26 Pershing81684,549709057,78%2686,94
Leopard 1102129,297269044,44%1727,13
Type 4 Heavy91478,007388946,07%1254,05
WZ-111 model 5A102409,608578950,56%2101,75
SU-10061369,538578861,36%3695,64
Charioteer81234,316798851,14%1452,31
CS-5381128,897278756,32%1572,48
STA-181702,479278661,63%2971,56
WZ-132A9750,346158641,86%928,77
T2881608,018558662,79%2044,19
59-166422,356058450,00%1220,32
ARL V396869,865198451,19%1901,66
T-54 ltwt.91070,447768452,38%1779,48
VK 30.01 (H)51128,498168362,65%4055,80
Strv 103-091904,417718354,22%1793,89
Grille5705,074538360,24%1846,62
MT-256355,846628359,04%1071,13
KR-1112423,499218351,81%1650,18
Leo71231,707558252,44%2197,55
Object 43092302,9110358265,85%2531,85
T-284234,602148149,38%609,48
Comet71237,319058062,50%2799,81
SU-10181511,417918056,25%2071,97
M3 Lee4272,132407950,63%903,74
AMX 50 Foch B102351,637977960,76%1918,48
Grille 15102251,087577960,76%1775,09
Object 70591989,348847954,43%2001,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri71169,008157855,13%2174,02
FV217 Badger101911,947297852,56%1396,22
Ho-Ri 3102123,187247757,14%1449,90
IS-M81428,168537758,44%1780,48
O-Ni71400,298847644,74%2079,90
Type 5 Heavy102134,768417459,46%1645,02
Prototipo Standard B92185,158747356,16%2415,78
LHMTV8771,287177153,52%1637,68
Tiger I71374,238897060,00%2215,33
T2071597,5611517074,29%3823,14
SU-100M171277,748407061,43%2242,64
Churchill I5677,515996956,52%1762,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101115,645816947,83%835,33
LTTB8861,967316952,17%1707,71
Taschenratte112329,829126741,79%1229,31
TVP VTU Koncept81215,057896659,09%1951,34
UDES 0381699,627606656,06%2136,74
T803112162,929216656,06%1426,80
ARL 446985,297446560,00%2343,73
Nashorn61294,138886462,50%3555,16
VK 100.01 (P)81344,707936448,44%1442,09
Ferdinand81384,527626358,73%1537,65
Jagdtiger91838,007676355,56%1676,32
11081539,168416241,94%1994,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7972,776376254,84%1498,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071414,928776147,54%2839,10
SU-855748,255596061,67%2458,38
UDES 15/16101860,537916048,33%1403,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181185,437176048,33%1197,38
Object 907 101816,427836058,33%1500,37
CS-5991621,977945853,45%1570,36
M8A14183,262045752,63%330,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71069,586065759,65%1721,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8772,337515761,40%1718,53
Jagdpanzer IV6917,365785653,57%2170,82
Emil I81519,468585655,36%1962,34
T-463135,161805552,73%465,69
Black Prince71283,159795565,45%2198,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5662,316065543,64%2281,68
A-4471221,568245556,36%2452,72
A-436880,467825461,11%2182,83
Jagdpanther71484,857935253,85%2352,57
Churchill VII6868,237425271,15%1849,33
KV-371489,089255263,46%2261,02
AT 25467,904695257,69%1130,25
VK 28.016655,428135255,77%2474,03
Tiger (P)71523,009325152,94%2433,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591323,527425056,00%1357,10
LTG71209,609555064,00%3778,58
P.44 Pantera81480,007884951,02%2250,03
53TP Markowskiego81566,248904953,06%2085,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6867,025804953,06%1637,53
Sturmpanzer II4302,602704852,08%1037,86
Type T-345600,856014856,25%1965,84
S35 CA5783,235404862,50%2219,45
AMX ELC bis5302,405434854,17%992,32
AT 1581248,117254744,68%1303,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5680,305794761,70%1960,90
T71 CMCD7942,918014751,06%2525,28
IS-3-II91743,178114748,94%1638,39
Type 4 Chi-To6963,288254665,22%2399,96
Caernarvon81931,8511304673,91%3435,96
Object 274a 81247,006474630,43%1320,04
StuG III Ausf. G5594,624874562,22%1783,11
UDES 14 Alt 581592,607814540,00%2002,81
Object 268102217,647914553,33%1743,53
T216650,167724555,56%2330,68
Hotchkiss EBR7746,807454551,11%1991,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91886,897994443,18%1891,76
T25 AT71490,148484459,09%2415,39
Object 261101694,356624348,84%1486,57
FV4004 Conway91855,537454351,16%1636,00
SU-14-17972,236144344,19%1367,54
G.W. Tiger91431,676624242,86%1319,99
IS-271253,467794153,66%1805,31
WZ-132-110835,855914146,34%668,45
FV601 Saladin8744,856414146,34%729,09
CS-4471143,288464060,00%2135,75
FSV Scheme A7756,706994060,00%1167,42
Super Conqueror101714,546763938,46%1092,02
M4A1 Sherman5869,298313873,68%3833,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5265,165403857,89%850,75
T-34-2G FT71212,137033847,37%1845,03
WZ-111G FT91733,878113868,42%1539,54
Panhard AMD 178B6635,426303857,89%1977,83
P.43 ter71261,328963770,27%2578,31
T1 HMC2179,161543756,76%1089,86
IS-4102045,328203754,05%1684,26
T-15061046,038863778,38%2474,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102239,308923756,76%2029,25
BDR G1 B5788,396703658,33%1951,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79791,695803641,67%479,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9752,226363655,56%992,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6989,948363565,71%2808,85
P.43 bis6837,637193560,00%1749,40
Strv 746795,886143452,94%1665,76
VK 36.01 (H)6962,748213476,47%2116,75
M2 Medium Tank397,911403441,18%116,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071116,537463447,06%1405,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5732,887443366,67%2916,38
Challenger7974,615643339,39%1275,68
M60 102009,727143243,75%1507,44
M36 Jackson61155,297843154,84%2869,59
Object 430U101570,557483151,61%1063,01
Staghound Mk. III6695,035813145,16%1157,67
Crusader6724,678003070,00%3142,12
Covenanter5378,805153053,33%1534,67
45TP Habicha71132,667582962,07%1782,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102331,597662948,28%1623,84
SU-14-281370,976722937,93%1353,20
Škoda T 2561169,399352867,86%3015,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,143132853,57%757,74
40TP Habicha6637,864722832,14%1041,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3176,563252762,96%662,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4306,155392770,37%971,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291185,267052744,44%921,35
Spähpanzer SP I C71148,158622740,74%3242,74
GSR 3301 Setter7599,707242751,85%1516,20
M75504,125082646,15%2090,44
Marder II3277,922912661,54%912,58
AMX 65 t81285,276602646,15%1329,01
Concept No. 5101871,237032657,69%1363,37
Object 277101743,586292634,62%1076,59
XM69 Hacker112124,657662646,15%1271,51
CS-52 LIS 81426,545672646,15%1578,61
T-345530,965772556,00%1641,83
121102157,608162548,00%2015,32
M3 Light 3117,281872544,00%371,57
105 leFH18B2 5794,545112437,50%1584,26
SU-86599,675012462,50%812,75
FV215b (183) 101738,836482462,50%1317,23
AT 86760,586552450,00%1432,35
Bishop5643,174162441,67%1531,42
Somua SAu 404320,783492365,22%935,40
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7644,836282343,48%1322,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,321702259,09%426,95
T56 GMC381,001552245,45%47,57
Object 268 Version 4101865,147242250,00%1198,88
M-V-Y101808,556732231,82%1198,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91638,327212254,55%1435,66
TNH 105/100081178,057162142,86%1187,70
Rinoceronte102128,957442045,00%1492,83
Type 586870,107472050,00%1882,20
BZ-6891280,906652040,00%839,62
Valentine II 4480,255922040,00%2053,09
KV-220-2 5638,758612075,00%1264,84
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5662,634511963,16%1500,49
WZ-131G FT6993,536381957,89%1932,04
FV230 Canopener101858,745351931,58%976,78
B.U.G.I.61198,448521872,22%2573,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6985,396471850,00%1663,92
Sherman III5437,005361861,11%1211,96
T1 Cunningham182,002111752,94%339,46
Strv m/425683,297251764,71%2725,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3181,061721747,06%465,60
M10 Wolverine5660,416671764,71%2081,85
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3785,359261764,71%2598,15
Dicker Max 6856,355391741,18%1361,95
121B 101412,066331637,50%935,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1341,005511573,33%2975,22
Strv 103B101678,335001540,00%914,06
M24 Chaffee5624,477561566,67%2681,47
SU-122A5369,473801560,00%810,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5529,335341566,67%1871,80
AEC Armoured Car5664,075071553,33%1528,81
K-91101667,338321560,00%1516,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5582204,877071546,67%2314,77
Sherman Firefly6835,296691450,00%1896,11
DS PZInż5623,505041442,86%1491,72
SDP 58 Kilana8884,865741450,00%831,85
Renault UE 573150,142351471,43%490,62
BT-7 artillery 3544,076981478,57%2340,78
M5A1 Stuart4287,464771353,85%1067,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505382,233871361,54%747,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10798,234781330,77%578,81
60G FT5606,544781361,54%1643,42
BZ-75102239,386811346,15%1557,53
Birch Gun4313,923241369,23%1321,43
Marder 38T4641,006591258,33%2448,89
B14466,366161163,64%1715,61
VK 30.01 (P)6621,914981145,45%822,91
FV3046306,363321145,45%326,53
AMX 30 B102515,368751154,55%3037,81
M-VI-Y91134,737101154,55%1040,30
Object 260 101755,097191145,45%1207,73
King Tiger (Captured) 71065,277491163,64%1458,59
25TP KSUST II5644,405021050,00%1413,37
SU-85B4476,605711070,00%1701,41
G.W. E 100101611,705051030,00%1155,03
AT 771428,309341070,00%2546,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474394,803931070,00%1464,40
AMX M4 mle. 5191618,008101070,00%1384,83
M10 RBFM 5801,807511050,00%1991,97
A-205184,22344955,56%541,69
M5 Stuart4159,33327944,44%231,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4359,00682977,78%1762,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4475,11442955,56%1638,89
KV-1371073,78733933,33%1750,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6695,78747988,89%1900,90
Kunze Panzer 91531,44621933,33%1196,32
P.435577,75683875,00%2029,64
T-26279,25145850,00%224,98
Ares 90101459,88607837,50%795,98
AE Phase I 91901,38872850,00%1843,71
Leichttraktor1171,43346757,14%886,61
Panzerjäger I2162,43224785,71%633,71
Cruiser Mk. II2401,436587100,00%2551,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,86501742,86%976,33
T2 Medium Tank286,00137650,00%275,70
Renault FT AC2177,00188633,33%507,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91249,00614633,33%917,15
Saryuda 91868,67498650,00%1342,52
Grant4487,80565560,00%1928,74
Valentine3458,60607560,00%2556,43
WZ-113G FT102179,40633540,00%1072,51
T 55A 9640,60437520,00%272,48
M2 Light2182,7520640,00%497,07
MS-11115,25152425,00%417,29
SU-54363,00442475,00%927,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3282,00595450,00%945,01
CS-63102278,50928475,00%2160,50
T3 HMC2210,25352450,00%891,12
Renault FT1185,0018330,00%1144,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2506,33868366,67%4496,02
AMX 383302,00360333,33%891,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4413,006813100,00%1731,55
Alecto4458,335983100,00%1477,56
Pz.Kpfw. I239,00222366,67%261,00
AMR 35 2266,67284366,67%1250,48
T-116 3347,33624366,67%1519,84
D23415,50602250,00%2225,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2188,50232250,00%911,84
BT-7423,00131250,00%103,72
Hotchkiss H35293,50224250,00%268,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2429,00583250,00%1937,89
113102204,0012022100,00%2085,91
SU-76G FT4658,506802100,00%1954,03
NC 70 Błyskawica101252,008752100,00%799,02
T404753,00841250,00%2281,29
Cruiser Mk. III3276,50409250,00%1366,86
IS-2 shielded 71987,501114250,00%3492,43
T1E6 241,00145250,00%94,64
M3 Stuart3591,009931100,00%3704,17
Renault Otsu1144,002741100,00%709,87
BT-2256,002821100,00%261,00
D12115,003271100,00%521,87
Pvlvv fm/42297,0012910,00%120,47
AMX 404191,003911100,00%678,66
Ikv 723522,0040510,00%1687,50
Sav m/434200,0020910,00%255,33
Ikv 1035341,004671100,00%771,89
ST-II10839,0036310,00%276,23
T-50-2 6829,0042810,00%1782,05
T-29 30,002331100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2138,004261100,00%798,97
LTP 385,005111100,00%377,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,0027810,00%624,38
Somua SM 8249,007201100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7812,0019010,00%802,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-19
Left: 2015-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-10