ecefec

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76858029118
Ø Tier7,460,009,837,70
Victories4003652,09%00,00%1965,52%6555,08%
Defeats3606046,92%00,00%1034,48%5143,22%
Draws7620,99%00,00%00,00%21,69%
Battles survived1284416,71%00,00%620,69%1613,56%
Tanks destroyed590770,7700,00150,52830,70
Destruction ratio0,920,000,650,81
Tanks spotted1571902,0500,00531,831951,65
Damage dealt1.064,000,001.427,381.104,71
Capture points349680,4500,00321,10320,27
Defense points315590,4100,0000,00160,14
Experience624,570,00556,83615,36
WN71193,540,001054,041122,95
WN81416,210,001224,811458,62
Total
Battles76858
Ø Tier7,46
Victories4003652,09%
Defeats3606046,92%
Draws7620,99%
Battles survived1284416,71%
Tanks destroyed590770,77
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1571902,05
Damage dealt1.064,00
Capture points349680,45
Defense points315590,41
Experience624,57
WN71193,54
WN81416,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,83
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted531,83
Damage dealt1.427,38
Capture points321,10
Defense points00,00
Experience556,83
WN71054,04
WN81224,81
Past 30 days
Battles118
Ø Tier7,70
Victories6555,08%
Defeats5143,22%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived1613,56%
Tanks destroyed830,70
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1951,65
Damage dealt1.104,71
Capture points320,27
Defense points160,14
Experience615,36
WN71122,95
WN81458,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1068000
Victories46443,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58254,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22220,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4220,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29362,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,040,000,000,00
Capture points14141,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3900,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience614,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1068
Victories46443,45%
Defeats58254,49%
Draws222,06%
Battles survived22220,79%
Tanks destroyed4220,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted29362,75
Damage dealt1.126,04
Capture points14141,32
Defense points3900,37
Experience614,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393000
Victories18246,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20552,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11228,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6161,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,900,000,000,00
Capture points5401,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3991,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience589,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles393
Victories18246,31%
Defeats20552,16%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived11228,50%
Tanks destroyed2330,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted6161,57
Damage dealt1.156,90
Capture points5401,37
Defense points3991,02
Experience589,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,830,000,000,00
Capture points773,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience506,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1460,87%
Defeats939,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt730,83
Capture points773,35
Defense points401,74
Experience506,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience841,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt469,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience841,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories8850,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8649,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6235,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2181,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,450,000,000,00
Capture points2221,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10786,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories8850,57%
Defeats8649,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6235,63%
Tanks destroyed1140,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2181,25
Damage dealt1.168,45
Capture points2221,28
Defense points10786,20
Experience633,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4872003
Victories237648,77%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Defeats242849,84%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Draws681,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141228,98%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed29900,6100,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio0,860,000,001,00
Tanks spotted72161,4800,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt1.096,130,000,001.149,67
Capture points53321,0900,0000,003010,00
Defense points98392,0200,0000,003712,33
Experience549,450,000,00581,00
Total
Battles4872
Victories237648,77%
Defeats242849,84%
Draws681,40%
Battles survived141228,98%
Tanks destroyed29900,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted72161,48
Damage dealt1.096,13
Capture points53321,09
Defense points98392,02
Experience549,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.149,67
Capture points3010,00
Defense points3712,33
Experience581,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629000
Victories26141,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35856,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12620,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3500,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15502,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.642,020,000,000,00
Capture points5590,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4880,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience669,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles629
Victories26141,49%
Defeats35856,92%
Draws101,59%
Battles survived12620,03%
Tanks destroyed3500,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted15502,46
Damage dealt1.642,02
Capture points5590,89
Defense points4880,78
Experience669,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (513)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6863,89500184053,15%1768,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8774,41713157352,96%1276,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7865,67551155752,67%1911,73
T3091758,56603139448,21%1590,74
Tiger I7930,62495136252,06%1261,74
Type 64 6635,78636116953,81%1795,65
Leopard Prototyp A91463,99644113550,75%1378,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81353,22889111455,57%1696,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4309,74268111251,44%784,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8887,06663106152,21%1127,24
E 7591433,43567103751,69%1357,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81606,55879103155,19%1968,78
HWK 30 8750,00754101452,07%1331,26
BZ-176 81685,4093099357,20%1794,11
Manticore101131,6181897755,58%1382,12
AMX 13 57 7842,6884596555,13%1877,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,4822995948,59%606,71
Hummel6698,6631295348,27%1046,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5203,7821886149,25%382,71
Tiger II8853,0944685244,95%817,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8971,9877985151,94%1243,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81209,5284884454,27%1644,88
Strv 103B102284,8875482853,14%1806,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101212,6666581750,92%938,00
ELC EVEN 90 8842,8986377454,91%1902,03
T110E4102035,0060776850,52%1577,84
Cromwell6827,8869476155,58%2023,77
VK 16.02 Leopard595,4923875448,94%121,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81440,0773974349,80%1574,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519616,6045674247,98%750,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8533,2153263848,43%788,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81133,5053163548,98%1438,53
LT-432 8660,6874462651,12%1145,57
Emil I81691,2288362257,72%2335,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81491,6689059657,05%1998,70
BT-7 artillery 3276,7435159657,89%1216,77
T-34-856670,1945058954,16%1405,87
AMX 13 909876,0461957847,75%1276,04
Leopard 1101673,3365055450,00%1294,09
Škoda T 256727,6455454355,06%1603,41
Jagdpanther71003,5648154152,50%1462,65
Kranvagn101940,6870449052,65%1591,53
T675684,1055548255,81%1863,17
Strv 746935,2564548055,63%2214,75
Panhard EBR 105101017,8469147947,81%1094,25
E 100101596,9166546946,70%1133,37
Object 279 early 102364,6186246553,98%1606,54
FV215b (183) 102160,3471845356,51%1914,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,1266442751,29%1464,71
T-345508,2241442555,29%1521,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102008,7774940852,21%1898,00
T54E191706,8871239950,38%1654,24
AMX 13 105101387,4262139152,69%1817,36
IS-381153,0254538346,21%1249,08
AMX 12 t6557,5454438254,19%1663,32
T25/27670,7932436944,44%775,75
KV-26908,1161436757,77%1788,73
Churchill III 5908,0399635753,78%2243,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,7233635552,68%882,46
Char Mle. 75 91059,3377335553,24%1447,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91607,9281434049,41%1318,56
Object 260 101874,9575633750,15%1342,12
Renault FT 75 BS2272,1831732466,05%2123,73
Type 5 Heavy102498,6488130955,02%2033,27
Matilda IV 5492,2044430954,37%1345,83
T28 Concept 7909,6754930853,90%1363,88
T2971427,4189430759,61%2168,25
SU-130PM 81645,9681129851,68%1809,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6825,1863529450,68%1806,20
T-54 first prototype 81271,5890329159,45%1914,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4393,5345628756,45%1747,51
Emil II91531,1972328451,06%1392,19
Lansen C 81494,0095027857,19%2145,80
T376463,8144327749,10%1150,62
Hotchkiss H352299,2644827463,14%1912,38
UDES 0381539,4771727057,41%1974,81
Strv 103-091483,4461126845,15%1179,61
AMX 50 Foch B102464,2279926358,94%2123,42
T-34-85M 6895,8969025652,34%1562,54
T-28E with F-30 4712,1470225658,20%2143,61
AMX AC mle. 488771,0854825547,06%690,21
G.W. Tiger91189,0061625457,87%1110,96
T28 Prototype81002,5448325149,40%1013,88
WZ-1328784,1666825056,40%1464,24
T-448964,0767024548,16%1237,64
WZ-111 model 1-491305,6670123548,51%1166,62
T-5491181,0965923550,21%1109,68
TVP T 50/51102007,0677923152,81%1727,59
FV3046575,8636823148,92%982,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102189,5269223050,00%1957,33
AMX 50 Foch91214,1966922747,58%936,57
StuG IV 5398,1128022442,86%873,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91163,5268522347,09%1047,39
AMX 13 757542,1955122050,45%1062,29
Panther/M10 71146,6977622050,91%2126,88
Object 703 Version II 81351,9982121251,89%1478,25
E 25 7962,8379821249,06%1378,51
VK 28.016191,7028620843,75%321,07
Object 43091724,9373620653,88%1687,47
G.W. E 100101661,2361620347,29%1525,51
T-50-2 6632,4366020356,16%2038,06
Jagdpanzer IV6259,2621319739,59%187,68
Škoda T 5091719,7675019753,30%1734,24
Object 252U 81375,2981819655,10%1566,56
Dicker Max 6812,4450119653,06%1503,58
STA-18851,0561918949,74%1044,63
IS-7101673,9076818958,20%1377,05
Leo7752,7849418847,87%1130,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 81141,7075518651,08%1367,45
T 55A 91292,2271718551,89%1269,89
T71 DA7737,3073818351,37%1692,75
Object 277102023,0480918152,49%1661,82
Ferdinand81238,2756318045,56%1252,12
KV-15643,4455118057,78%1608,74
Super Conqueror102198,4883617252,33%1711,80
Strv S1 81670,2477617256,98%1992,79
Strv m/425474,3141817057,06%1390,71
G.W. Panther7702,0235216850,00%803,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6887,7282816157,76%2809,96
AMX 50 12091365,0662216043,13%1126,51
Type 4 Heavy91682,6479016055,63%1774,32
Tortoise9874,0154516045,63%473,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68475,6755915945,91%645,06
T-832 81449,7788615959,75%1660,77
T57 Heavy102464,5076615848,10%2122,91
Type T-345470,8842215752,87%1356,24
Somua SM 81537,0785615750,96%1692,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6786,7857915651,92%1406,76
WZ-111 Qilin 101781,0674615652,56%1366,43
M54 Renegade 81401,3181815450,00%1460,68
Grille5267,5817715145,03%393,88
Object 25791727,5185214859,46%1842,85
Chimera 81937,9795214655,48%2282,95
O-Ho81180,7268014445,14%1198,83
T-100 LT10827,3869114440,97%776,10
Sturmpanzer II4154,3614414355,24%396,69
VK 36.01 (H)6159,8420714247,18%77,53
Object 907 101670,9575414250,00%1165,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181126,5071414056,43%1343,43
Caliban 81490,0783313447,01%1759,56
59-166363,2747513253,79%917,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6728,1249613153,44%1203,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5433,0040013050,77%1139,73
EMIL 1951 81350,1981113054,62%1530,61
T92 8508,2563113046,92%803,56
StuG III Ausf. G5137,1614312837,50%27,69
1108842,0960012850,00%841,32
AMX 50 10081411,9774112858,59%1742,00
105 leFH18B2 5958,9669212560,80%2322,94
AMX 50 B102070,0173912552,00%1664,22
FV2078897,1063612444,35%865,73
T3281092,1372412253,28%1198,88
Conqueror91844,1384112252,46%1772,78
IS-3A 81509,8996612262,30%1861,95
Prototipo Standard B91872,9684012053,33%2064,74
FV4005 Stage II102097,8274911957,98%1820,94
Type 586678,0358411750,43%1362,38
WZ-131G FT6856,7962511753,85%1765,17
GSOR 1008 81541,5479511747,86%1564,23
Concept 1B 91871,1290411660,34%1564,02
STB-1101869,6778111551,30%1528,09
SU-1018899,7665211457,02%898,60
FV4004 Conway91620,2567111351,33%1607,34
T-1506867,8858611253,57%1597,51
Panhard EBR 909703,4559810854,63%954,68
WZ-1317567,8058410744,86%1100,25
M22310,6245410666,04%2098,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91806,4782910650,00%1826,06
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81404,1684810652,83%1588,25
SU-1006740,4649010556,19%1401,51
T-437830,4653010552,38%1388,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5191,8115210333,98%146,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J444,7112910242,16%20,73
CS-52 LIS 81116,1873210245,10%1160,97
VK 30.01 (D)6342,5427410041,00%420,77
Charioteer81435,747819956,57%1725,12
Hotchkiss EBR7494,096449957,58%1030,98
AMX AC mle. 467711,224759842,86%895,41
Vz. 55102021,827869753,61%1481,59
Cobra 91992,369299666,67%1986,95
121B 101728,937279648,96%1340,81
Rinoceronte102082,347659548,42%1564,80
Lion 101751,677029348,39%1373,06
VK 100.01 (P)81305,028149250,00%1628,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102461,078129053,33%2400,45
Object 261101253,616159050,00%919,97
Lorraine 40 t 81214,688229062,22%1515,80
53TP Markowskiego81213,447608852,27%1429,35
Challenger7696,515418855,68%888,88
Char Futur 4 91625,317878855,68%1471,08
IS7751,014168750,57%880,20
TVP VTU Koncept8535,275348650,00%535,92
P.44 Pantera81047,317728558,82%1374,38
WZ-132-110776,936068441,67%645,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101466,856638453,57%1177,24
WZ-1209871,836048247,56%656,73
VK 75.01 (K) 81370,168948260,98%1649,60
Caernarvon Action X 81140,227708150,62%1369,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102120,348308056,25%1605,06
Object 430U101582,597388051,25%1174,85
Object 140101691,227897858,97%1474,16
M4A1 Sherman5214,452487742,86%313,53
O-Ni7945,255787746,75%1186,29
FV217 Badger101986,096577647,37%1392,01
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81160,998447655,26%1539,08
S-517920,176327553,33%1160,96
M5A1 Stuart4168,252227550,67%430,54
WZ-111 model 5A101921,976467550,67%1414,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507753,195277550,67%887,06
P.43 bis6781,085537450,00%1490,41
T-463276,963617262,50%1406,39
Caernarvon81122,146257255,56%1233,41
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101562,446577243,06%967,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007809,516287149,30%1223,47
Škoda T 56 81694,728217149,30%1703,99
UDES 14 Alt 581029,076097037,14%1048,37
SU-100M17902,746297054,29%1212,48
ARL V396452,804507054,29%784,40
FV380591300,707927062,86%1311,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81042,878027054,29%1508,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7898,466586957,97%1511,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6664,684466949,28%1196,74
CS-63102043,267986952,17%1675,16
T9591276,727366950,72%919,28
T110E3101802,177516962,32%1334,48
AMX M4 mle. 457644,875376847,06%689,48
LHMTV8405,946416847,06%536,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7774,686006653,03%1095,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E316,45786634,85%0,00
113101252,485816541,54%737,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81588,517966558,46%1852,41
Cromwell B 6691,236836556,92%1302,94
IS-271001,237326454,69%1505,21
TNH T Vz. 5191946,029186349,21%1961,80
AT 158983,325946341,27%868,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7818,526896349,21%1101,90
Centurion Action X101708,107786259,68%1352,50
Achilles6724,875816258,06%1471,15
AMX ELC bis5139,822146142,62%219,74
AMX 30 1er prototype9887,775716144,26%619,23
LTTB8570,856286150,82%903,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102090,827916051,67%1276,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4572,626786056,67%1608,52
Type 6191092,246815949,15%924,72
T-34-85 Rudy 6873,905925940,68%1645,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6787,325285944,07%1224,48
Ikv 1035355,722785851,72%790,03
60TP Lewandowskiego102452,077565846,55%1943,11
Object 252U Defender 81214,007205846,55%1174,40
CS-5991300,418005650,00%1197,17
E 75 TS 81351,557745648,21%1613,73
T110E5102230,358675549,09%1764,47
Object 268 Version V 101855,006925549,09%1284,71
T78 6907,796645259,62%1497,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291305,337575147,06%1029,06
IS-3A Peregrine 81565,989685158,82%1673,15
Bisonte C45 81428,948795058,00%1580,27
T26E5 Patriot 81198,988715060,00%1525,98
ARL 446495,044704944,90%682,74
Marder II360,081094940,82%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7414,455364948,98%695,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6814,597484957,14%1644,17
T207510,655154845,83%523,72
Type 4 Chi-To6569,965704845,83%969,85
Type 62 7627,947084753,19%1416,56
MT-256373,794964751,06%1018,14
Object 268 Version 4101654,517454753,19%1149,48
Primo Victoria 8820,027004748,94%859,17
60G FT5311,393124641,30%428,46
Marder 38T4222,501914647,83%410,05
Löwe 81172,418364656,52%1416,48
M3 Lee4205,331914548,89%587,32
O-I6647,225624560,00%1136,55
T-505106,292114548,89%164,01
VK 30.02 (D)7529,933414438,64%575,37
NC 70 Błyskawica101876,898114461,36%1475,35
T2881650,098584454,55%2033,95
Churchill VII6775,636394351,16%1478,15
STA-2 8848,886494334,88%848,19
Leichttraktor126,05564235,71%0,00
Škoda T 27 81204,747494257,14%1593,65
KV-137325,732984141,46%254,23
43 M. Toldi III 3121,461854146,34%416,02
Škoda T 245299,952574047,50%641,34
Renault G15451,934404042,50%1197,25
BZ-75101764,737444050,00%1273,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8711,153593941,03%539,91
BT-74312,454613865,79%1350,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5456,634433855,26%1294,23
40TP Habicha6695,323993847,37%1292,88
VK 30.01 (P)6776,036203857,89%1460,10
56TP 81334,847723847,37%1308,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6482,245543847,37%1300,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 81223,587633855,26%1577,36
Panhard AMD 178B6270,894813754,05%621,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10762,685933748,65%637,42
P.43 ter7876,036223650,00%1408,31
M24 Chaffee5227,003243661,11%733,06
Object 2639856,696543647,22%579,21
Tiger (P)7792,636183545,71%890,28
A-436514,435743557,14%967,91
AMBT 81151,476713444,12%1094,61
AC 1 Sentinel 4292,034773461,76%1067,23
LTP 3277,354073461,76%1573,69
AT 86418,394433345,45%537,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5688,767683357,58%2206,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81425,217553345,45%1608,03
T1 Cunningham141,881153256,25%129,09
Birch Gun4156,002213259,38%537,19
VK 30.02 (M)6701,286233250,00%1364,76
T803111900,137153237,50%989,07
Pudel 6837,327653170,97%1735,22
T-284307,973183164,52%1005,52
AT 25553,555053148,39%1371,91
Archer5631,744883145,16%1584,14
Škoda T 40 6843,687003158,06%1908,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,732113043,33%119,69
M8A14238,571753040,00%381,90
M446777,675793053,33%1415,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,611252850,00%147,03
ST vz. 394211,192552748,15%510,85
50TP prototyp 81537,339632762,96%1988,76
Type 1 Chi-He4207,482842770,37%674,03
Crusader6110,482172759,26%220,40
45TP Habicha71220,117142740,74%1655,17
M5 Stuart447,151322737,04%0,00
Object 283 91707,268172748,15%1642,66
AMX M4 mle. 54102025,928212657,69%1610,11
KV-1S6289,543882646,15%300,18
Super Hellcat 7724,696182650,00%876,98
Pz.Kpfw. II261,201102540,00%1,89
T-29 3409,324912572,00%1955,33
IS-2 71096,608492568,00%1603,71
King Tiger (Captured) 7928,725492540,00%976,93
Covenanter5221,632872462,50%730,40
T42 8932,046742445,83%1054,99
Maus101758,177062347,83%1034,13
T-34-2G FT71255,357882365,22%2020,08
Bofors Tornvagn 81520,918142339,13%1678,95
M10 RBFM 5626,526472369,57%1526,44
P.435429,054562263,64%1295,10
O-I Experimental5504,324172259,09%924,88
T-45 2231,412912240,91%1107,60
LT vz. 352128,241792142,86%419,73
14TP4252,294052147,62%804,85
E 50 Ausf. M102026,298692171,43%1842,59
M41D 8253,955092142,86%213,63
Type 59 8984,107512050,00%1286,43
Sav m/43485,551792070,00%261,17
T-54 ltwt.9613,155572045,00%677,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto61062,477631963,16%2251,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10775,265681936,84%617,99
SARL 424288,532631942,11%760,25
B.U.G.I.6568,176281855,56%950,61
Valentine II 4338,944021850,00%1191,25
FV4202 81099,677581844,44%1437,91
Sexton II389,711461741,18%128,11
SU-14-28756,476591758,82%758,03
T82 HMC4321,184241764,71%1096,50
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91403,126151735,29%1074,91
114 SP2 102178,247531752,94%1495,77
122 TM 81284,946791752,94%1337,72
P26/404442,194411656,25%1195,47
25TP KSUST II5343,813591650,00%707,52
SU-15271122,065821650,00%1836,11
M-V-Y101418,388631668,75%1053,24
IS-2-II8686,445351643,75%502,51
IS-2 shielded 71314,136921625,00%1507,12
Kunze Panzer 91751,008891650,00%1674,49
M4A1 FL 10 6669,134901637,50%1029,27
Churchill Crocodile 61542,6310871662,50%2935,62
Matilda4502,935571553,33%1588,18
Lago4197,202871553,33%524,53
Object 705A102109,077591560,00%1459,08
Kampfpanzer 67101803,407351546,67%1181,15
T7 Combat Car 2151,402841560,00%806,55
Stinger 102359,077091540,00%1559,78
AMX 40486,861631450,00%146,83
Charlemagne 81608,009291457,14%1626,13
T1E6 2192,793961478,57%1127,96
LT vz. 383206,692501338,46%699,16
FCM 36 Pak 40 3711,777761361,54%2718,56
Churchill I5644,316501369,23%1504,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,151601384,62%261,00
S35 CA5657,315221346,15%1318,84
M60 101382,087021338,46%786,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81174,087251361,54%1368,81
L-60 2158,003231369,23%991,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2620,388501369,23%2853,91
GSR 3301 Setter7503,929831384,62%1244,24
Wespe3271,172191250,00%976,37
E 5091543,008151250,00%1406,38
T95E2 8703,175981241,67%743,72
Excalibur 61106,177321258,33%1882,28
TS-5 81845,7510691275,00%2441,15
TT-130M 92328,508591258,33%2477,41
M15/423245,093351163,64%687,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2290,914441163,64%1967,83
Valentine3142,362621145,45%312,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,271561118,18%163,29
Alecto4168,551971136,36%186,47
Somua SAu 404191,731991136,36%266,31
M3 Stuart391,301851060,00%274,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,103821070,00%1224,26
SDP 58 Kilana81746,209131060,00%2169,97
ISU-152K 81083,205851040,00%847,84
Taschenratte112423,709241050,00%1585,36
MTLS-1G14 3353,104531040,00%1601,84
113 Beijing Opera 10812,805151030,00%314,11
112 81053,706931040,00%1012,50
AMX 38336,11168955,56%141,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101901,78513922,22%1084,72
WZ-114 91277,89733955,56%1087,72
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81348,56823944,44%1579,23
MS-110,005825,00%0,00
Type 71101265,38672837,50%650,74
T-103 81229,75738850,00%1339,03
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3455,38616887,50%1681,68
Light Mk. VIC 2124,38181837,50%469,92
M46 Patton KR 8930,63538825,00%911,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 8744,75652850,00%623,86
Strv m/40L3135,43209757,14%393,81
10TP3267,71406757,14%1114,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,29258728,57%502,56
Panzerjäger I232,8691757,14%139,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha345,29159771,43%261,00
Type 95 Heavy482,57250728,57%0,00
IS-4101159,29719742,86%657,08
T-34 shielded 5453,71392771,43%1119,83
Schwarzpanzer 58 8889,43784757,14%1110,60
T-127 3411,86602785,71%1914,96
Tetrarch 2273,71360742,86%1206,89
L6/402138,50313650,00%352,99
Ho-Ri 3101466,17523633,33%808,37
M48A5 Patton101858,67522616,67%1116,06
Windhund 8991,00330633,33%720,13
T54 Heavy Tank 91182,17723650,00%967,55
KV-220-2 5426,17364616,67%529,89
AT 15A 71124,83748666,67%1806,03
Sexton I 3633,83438650,00%2505,98
Strv m/38280,40149560,00%255,86
Cruiser Mk. I1149,40225540,00%593,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,2093520,00%0,06
IS-6 81455,60804560,00%1635,58
AT 77233,80414560,00%190,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8834,40471540,00%647,70
T-109621,40563560,00%485,94
M4 Improved 5398,80480580,00%973,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102239,80736560,00%1609,23
SU-2-122 5443,40387540,00%803,19
AMX ELC 901 6516,60604540,00%1089,24
SU-855205,00241450,00%273,05
M2 Light2189,00267475,00%793,96
Ikv 723258,75250450,00%655,45
CS-5381344,00988475,00%2060,30
T-262123,25167475,00%658,11
Type 91 Heavy382,75177450,00%111,43
UDES 15/1610672,50778475,00%471,84
FV215b 101185,00731450,00%773,34
T6981031,50518425,00%870,52
AMX 30 B102015,75606475,00%1783,61
T18 HMC361,75120425,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10376,00567450,00%260,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101892,75760475,00%1234,23
SU-85I 51274,00701425,00%2738,64
Strv fm/211134,00195333,33%567,19
4TP1198,006483100,00%1235,98
Pvlvv fm/422102,67113333,33%144,42
CS-4471810,0011993100,00%3165,23
WZ-111-1G FT8148,00456366,67%261,00
Valentine AT4101,00158333,33%7,37
WZ-113G FT10966,6747730,00%326,25
Renault R35295,672033100,00%425,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII103390,33905333,33%2561,70
Ares 7581114,67615333,33%1236,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91514,33655333,33%1193,59
M4-85 51081,67989366,67%3390,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81230,67712333,33%1676,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8632,338203100,00%728,65
M3 Light 3122,00232366,67%562,00
Ashbringer 101435,00740366,67%1013,24
M56 Scorpion 7884,00553333,33%1194,38
Turán III prototípus 5794,67601366,67%3035,33
Nergal 8242,00326333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka120,501022100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001255,506712100,00%1796,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100,50126250,00%344,15
Renault FT128,5081250,00%83,60
Panther7690,50655250,00%966,48
T1 HMC284,5089250,00%320,33
T-26G FT256,00155250,00%76,78
Renault UE 573155,002192100,00%519,65
Somua S353238,502562100,00%725,29
K-91101558,00774250,00%1089,81
T 54D 91377,00735250,00%1006,36
SU-100Y 6740,506492100,00%1110,57
AC 4 Experimental 695,50151250,00%116,70
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51041,0011342100,00%2572,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2373,00719250,00%2604,97
T14 5703,0043810,00%1273,16
7TP2231,007461100,00%1060,57
D12207,0019410,00%691,78
FV230 Canopener102375,0013251100,00%1815,49
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3360,005141100,00%1403,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2220,002651100,00%830,96
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8888,0050710,00%649,83
MKA 2411,0019910,00%1266,18
Tiger 131 60,0018310,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5144,003231100,00%336,79
TOG II* 6154,0012410,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 62420,0014611100,00%5707,82
T26E5 8680,009181100,00%714,81
T26E3 Eagle 7 71710,0014451100,00%2887,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2020-11-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-23
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2021-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-14
Left: 2019-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-29
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2017-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2016-02-06