| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 738,19 | 643 | 6403 | 51,84% | 1473,66 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1114,25 | 598 | 5478 | 52,72% | 1812,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1805,01 | 686 | 5011 | 47,81% | 1510,89 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2147,78 | 767 | 4722 | 52,52% | 1880,05 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1506,46 | 509 | 4492 | 48,62% | 1419,82 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1814,39 | 710 | 4157 | 45,71% | 1515,53 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2321,65 | 730 | 3845 | 51,05% | 1952,86 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3655,72 | 1079 | 3508 | 61,66% | 3128,16 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2600,61 | 744 | 3328 | 53,61% | 2343,60 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2226,51 | 808 | 3304 | 52,81% | 2094,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2284,92 | 645 | 3060 | 52,09% | 1849,49 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1812,98 | 658 | 3023 | 44,82% | 1443,11 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2369,73 | 780 | 2818 | 50,11% | 2222,66 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1051,07 | 702 | 2730 | 51,98% | 1206,80 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2017,05 | 652 | 2727 | 53,69% | 1974,40 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2324,91 | 574 | 2532 | 49,96% | 1728,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 741,12 | 558 | 2498 | 49,76% | 993,63 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2511,02 | 837 | 2454 | 54,16% | 2314,18 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1637,43 | 700 | 2435 | 53,80% | 1932,18 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1785,59 | 847 | 2425 | 54,31% | 2064,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1654,33 | 816 | 2354 | 56,33% | 2200,71 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 971,75 | 663 | 2252 | 48,67% | 1084,03 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1848,05 | 625 | 2159 | 50,25% | 1479,42 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 906,48 | 590 | 2089 | 48,01% | 873,64 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1919,38 | 718 | 2023 | 47,40% | 1651,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1614,11 | 526 | 1830 | 48,25% | 1664,77 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2300,86 | 631 | 1774 | 51,18% | 1895,23 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1167,48 | 715 | 1756 | 50,91% | 1384,40 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2396,41 | 781 | 1739 | 51,52% | 2124,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1238,48 | 645 | 1664 | 47,54% | 1373,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2109,66 | 592 | 1631 | 52,85% | 1660,40 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 2496,93 | 791 | 1610 | 51,43% | 2045,15 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1500,53 | 603 | 1603 | 49,66% | 1292,87 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2006,27 | 768 | 1404 | 51,50% | 1672,05 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 660,22 | 569 | 1355 | 49,59% | 1109,54 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 917,24 | 675 | 1333 | 50,79% | 1274,01 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2004,09 | 610 | 1312 | 50,08% | 1725,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1297,83 | 607 | 1246 | 47,27% | 1225,81 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2935,22 | 948 | 1188 | 55,64% | 2885,16 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2354,97 | 878 | 1176 | 54,42% | 2014,83 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2116,98 | 731 | 1161 | 50,39% | 1655,64 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2181,83 | 603 | 1158 | 50,78% | 1901,73 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1445,77 | 647 | 1142 | 50,53% | 1249,98 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2287,03 | 682 | 1137 | 49,60% | 1732,04 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1049,59 | 634 | 1135 | 47,93% | 1084,07 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2060,85 | 764 | 1060 | 50,57% | 1802,30 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1864,62 | 708 | 1058 | 50,00% | 1622,15 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1288,62 | 665 | 1052 | 48,57% | 1277,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2145,15 | 803 | 1044 | 53,16% | 2326,92 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 952,42 | 700 | 1024 | 48,44% | 1380,48 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1370,36 | 777 | 1019 | 52,60% | 1810,76 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2204,20 | 667 | 1014 | 50,10% | 1678,02 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2056,87 | 686 | 977 | 49,95% | 1646,25 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1432,52 | 571 | 960 | 50,21% | 1629,18 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2347,89 | 762 | 958 | 53,24% | 1941,69 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1337,68 | 842 | 950 | 51,05% | 1945,37 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2343,47 | 827 | 942 | 52,97% | 2086,80 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1488,14 | 860 | 878 | 54,10% | 2003,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2149,47 | 729 | 869 | 48,56% | 1740,37 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2309,49 | 813 | 849 | 48,17% | 2006,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2071,51 | 663 | 836 | 53,23% | 1569,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 993,27 | 592 | 813 | 45,26% | 1021,55 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1197,40 | 643 | 810 | 49,38% | 1272,37 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2592,12 | 895 | 788 | 55,71% | 2244,71 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2115,61 | 638 | 764 | 51,96% | 1792,25 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 808,84 | 475 | 754 | 49,87% | 1163,86 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1516,77 | 780 | 743 | 55,05% | 1877,77 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1427,29 | 590 | 741 | 49,12% | 1144,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 705,09 | 449 | 706 | 47,17% | 821,67 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 937,70 | 613 | 701 | 48,50% | 1228,92 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1572,00 | 715 | 686 | 54,66% | 1859,88 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2243,92 | 776 | 662 | 54,53% | 1879,59 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2402,06 | 786 | 659 | 54,93% | 1916,25 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1407,21 | 607 | 658 | 51,67% | 1560,65 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1263,34 | 695 | 622 | 50,00% | 1591,77 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 951,42 | 596 | 620 | 48,06% | 925,60 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1779,22 | 663 | 620 | 50,00% | 1807,89 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1229,85 | 517 | 603 | 52,07% | 1244,24 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2053,71 | 666 | 602 | 50,17% | 1465,81 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2605,29 | 927 | 591 | 60,74% | 2464,89 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1550,64 | 769 | 583 | 54,03% | 1856,62 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1469,32 | 806 | 566 | 56,54% | 1900,99 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 519,46 | 362 | 563 | 48,13% | 766,68 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2120,37 | 750 | 551 | 49,55% | 1725,59 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1555,01 | 766 | 550 | 53,82% | 1664,57 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1862,21 | 773 | 543 | 56,72% | 2111,32 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2463,91 | 792 | 537 | 52,89% | 1957,58 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1309,88 | 646 | 535 | 51,03% | 1189,87 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1068,08 | 761 | 534 | 53,37% | 1950,17 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1638,78 | 604 | 505 | 48,71% | 1645,18 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2712,02 | 856 | 494 | 52,23% | 2339,09 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1550,64 | 733 | 494 | 56,88% | 1818,14 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282,57 | 333 | 493 | 52,13% | 864,42 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1379,58 | 672 | 492 | 49,39% | 1249,53 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2889,01 | 996 | 489 | 61,96% | 2224,71 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1851,09 | 596 | 483 | 50,93% | 1882,43 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2405,74 | 771 | 477 | 53,04% | 1883,72 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2170,54 | 705 | 477 | 53,67% | 1752,66 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1482,59 | 722 | 474 | 52,74% | 1440,50 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2325,84 | 909 | 468 | 58,12% | 2590,34 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 321,92 | 385 | 462 | 51,73% | 790,93 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1938,48 | 687 | 453 | 54,53% | 1395,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1300,98 | 474 | 445 | 51,01% | 1462,10 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2130,95 | 812 | 430 | 53,02% | 2151,87 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2122,39 | 772 | 418 | 52,87% | 1773,33 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2094,67 | 690 | 417 | 52,04% | 1499,18 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2025,99 | 739 | 416 | 48,08% | 1689,78 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2213,82 | 859 | 409 | 58,68% | 2108,40 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1956,91 | 752 | 401 | 52,37% | 1715,03 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 840,76 | 711 | 399 | 54,14% | 1438,22 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 720,37 | 570 | 396 | 47,98% | 1267,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 132,55 | 172 | 392 | 55,36% | 352,12 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1732,59 | 1025 | 386 | 59,33% | 2740,26 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1133,48 | 457 | 383 | 43,08% | 1262,08 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1511,88 | 813 | 381 | 57,74% | 1722,06 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 695,31 | 581 | 380 | 56,05% | 1114,41 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1317,14 | 843 | 374 | 53,21% | 1665,52 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 585,93 | 329 | 372 | 44,89% | 738,26 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2457,65 | 801 | 364 | 52,47% | 1979,06 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 672,54 | 600 | 362 | 53,04% | 1326,91 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 540,37 | 592 | 358 | 54,19% | 1066,76 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2991,40 | 923 | 351 | 56,13% | 2724,67 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 564,19 | 679 | 349 | 55,01% | 1317,34 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 849,52 | 501 | 348 | 53,45% | 1574,35 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1202,52 | 460 | 343 | 48,10% | 1506,89 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 773,54 | 575 | 342 | 45,32% | 903,03 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1732,84 | 778 | 340 | 54,12% | 1863,78 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1740,55 | 751 | 332 | 50,60% | 1665,17 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2411,52 | 904 | 325 | 59,69% | 2318,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2009,47 | 764 | 321 | 49,84% | 1460,98 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2003,49 | 677 | 319 | 47,96% | 1441,14 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1822,72 | 801 | 318 | 48,43% | 1823,27 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1464,85 | 769 | 317 | 57,73% | 1790,68 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2219,12 | 648 | 315 | 53,65% | 1602,41 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1676,80 | 782 | 304 | 47,70% | 1660,54 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2031,86 | 820 | 293 | 52,90% | 2061,67 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1284,54 | 672 | 290 | 50,00% | 1336,52 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1763,61 | 731 | 284 | 52,82% | 1722,20 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1135,04 | 737 | 284 | 52,82% | 1556,54 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1739,28 | 805 | 283 | 52,65% | 1831,70 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 342,84 | 265 | 279 | 54,48% | 609,29 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1977,13 | 640 | 278 | 57,55% | 1820,93 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1758,72 | 930 | 276 | 58,33% | 2001,80 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1873,73 | 795 | 273 | 49,82% | 1807,63 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1873,99 | 742 | 270 | 51,11% | 1482,27 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1231,02 | 668 | 267 | 56,18% | 1758,70 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 818,06 | 564 | 263 | 52,47% | 1310,13 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1452,54 | 761 | 262 | 54,96% | 1736,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1275,25 | 659 | 260 | 53,85% | 1522,35 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 341,14 | 298 | 259 | 54,83% | 880,09 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2049,49 | 870 | 259 | 51,35% | 2076,38 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1181,26 | 740 | 257 | 54,09% | 1664,68 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2126,08 | 760 | 255 | 49,80% | 1679,29 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1091,19 | 694 | 250 | 45,60% | 922,86 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 918,47 | 665 | 246 | 50,00% | 1320,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 849,53 | 643 | 243 | 56,79% | 1801,57 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1778,69 | 759 | 243 | 52,26% | 1861,87 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1226,01 | 751 | 243 | 52,67% | 1442,84 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1627,97 | 738 | 234 | 52,56% | 1603,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 756,44 | 721 | 228 | 55,26% | 1430,74 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1092,52 | 680 | 225 | 49,78% | 1168,71 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2077,56 | 892 | 224 | 51,79% | 2197,09 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1020,99 | 733 | 224 | 53,13% | 1338,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 341,20 | 492 | 220 | 46,36% | 486,88 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1294,59 | 659 | 219 | 45,66% | 1500,65 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1525,81 | 789 | 218 | 50,46% | 1866,85 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 92,06 | 163 | 217 | 47,93% | 113,28 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 569,83 | 611 | 208 | 47,60% | 903,39 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1212,30 | 840 | 207 | 57,97% | 1840,77 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1254,52 | 677 | 205 | 43,41% | 1337,23 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1047,57 | 733 | 205 | 54,63% | 1468,99 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1204,32 | 671 | 200 | 44,00% | 1455,81 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1184,73 | 701 | 197 | 47,72% | 1427,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 91,71 | 135 | 192 | 44,79% | 281,52 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1505,90 | 831 | 192 | 53,13% | 1950,63 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2013,18 | 894 | 185 | 54,05% | 1939,95 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1372,02 | 683 | 183 | 45,36% | 1217,61 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1923,46 | 710 | 181 | 48,62% | 1253,54 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1691,59 | 827 | 180 | 58,33% | 2160,51 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 283,12 | 238 | 180 | 43,89% | 225,88 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1282,55 | 775 | 176 | 50,57% | 1730,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 659,83 | 316 | 175 | 49,14% | 970,57 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1418,66 | 681 | 173 | 51,45% | 1332,56 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2060,21 | 1100 | 170 | 57,06% | 2946,76 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 834,42 | 673 | 170 | 50,00% | 1108,17 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 940,28 | 658 | 170 | 52,35% | 1419,44 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 935,79 | 610 | 163 | 44,79% | 1303,53 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1180,35 | 731 | 159 | 55,35% | 1834,09 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2132,16 | 855 | 157 | 52,87% | 1736,53 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1351,29 | 585 | 156 | 51,28% | 1680,17 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 368,94 | 465 | 153 | 45,10% | 753,40 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 454,30 | 536 | 152 | 51,32% | 763,53 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 378,38 | 230 | 151 | 51,66% | 900,16 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1125,73 | 756 | 149 | 63,76% | 1854,75 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1257,35 | 782 | 142 | 53,52% | 2002,96 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1134,86 | 571 | 142 | 51,41% | 1498,76 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 656,95 | 500 | 140 | 48,57% | 795,76 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 842,70 | 740 | 135 | 54,07% | 1638,19 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1196,46 | 779 | 134 | 55,22% | 1496,18 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1025,17 | 613 | 133 | 43,61% | 869,08 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1034,61 | 693 | 132 | 49,24% | 1599,91 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 705,95 | 714 | 130 | 60,00% | 2352,09 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1136,35 | 735 | 125 | 60,80% | 1610,54 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 995,14 | 652 | 125 | 49,60% | 1571,56 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 640,71 | 546 | 122 | 45,90% | 1510,77 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 432,88 | 444 | 121 | 47,93% | 537,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 731,10 | 541 | 120 | 60,00% | 1493,89 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1212,44 | 781 | 120 | 48,33% | 1208,76 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 953,32 | 601 | 119 | 47,06% | 1438,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2022,19 | 793 | 112 | 51,79% | 1638,40 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 366,13 | 335 | 110 | 50,00% | 722,32 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 971,65 | 650 | 110 | 48,18% | 1081,02 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1038,49 | 654 | 106 | 44,34% | 760,81 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 581,86 | 504 | 106 | 43,40% | 805,36 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86,96 | 118 | 105 | 47,62% | 232,15 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2443,68 | 567 | 105 | 55,24% | 1656,11 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 524,56 | 489 | 105 | 47,62% | 925,82 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 880,63 | 658 | 104 | 43,27% | 1297,44 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1817,36 | 836 | 103 | 58,25% | 1541,73 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1266,83 | 814 | 99 | 57,58% | 1404,18 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 459,16 | 375 | 99 | 52,53% | 717,44 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 287,49 | 411 | 99 | 36,36% | 525,79 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 129,09 | 164 | 97 | 48,45% | 216,46 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 790,68 | 681 | 97 | 49,48% | 1102,71 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 688,19 | 587 | 96 | 54,17% | 1396,39 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 633,99 | 656 | 96 | 51,04% | 791,38 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 893,15 | 743 | 95 | 55,79% | 1265,89 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 644,53 | 532 | 90 | 50,00% | 949,55 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 737,37 | 602 | 90 | 48,89% | 1128,52 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1391,65 | 751 | 85 | 54,12% | 1837,56 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 576,51 | 564 | 85 | 63,53% | 1219,40 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 631,22 | 586 | 85 | 48,24% | 1236,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1436,45 | 741 | 84 | 41,67% | 1536,85 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 852,12 | 594 | 84 | 44,05% | 1602,16 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 343,70 | 289 | 84 | 42,86% | 765,86 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1542,58 | 858 | 83 | 53,01% | 1902,62 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 511,88 | 523 | 80 | 56,25% | 1214,67 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,52 | 68 | 79 | 46,84% | 48,06 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1651,86 | 862 | 77 | 59,74% | 1775,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1175,67 | 686 | 76 | 50,00% | 1686,74 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1047,28 | 733 | 76 | 52,63% | 1259,33 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 158,17 | 137 | 72 | 44,44% | 251,79 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 439,27 | 439 | 70 | 38,57% | 1135,24 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 236,72 | 328 | 69 | 46,38% | 658,92 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1049,28 | 572 | 69 | 53,62% | 1018,50 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 489,07 | 365 | 69 | 43,48% | 940,43 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 478,62 | 427 | 66 | 42,42% | 646,54 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 797,79 | 522 | 66 | 57,58% | 1250,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 24,25 | 64 | 65 | 46,15% | 44,25 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 701,49 | 615 | 65 | 53,85% | 1349,24 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 685,58 | 617 | 65 | 60,00% | 949,55 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 943,08 | 583 | 64 | 48,44% | 1351,14 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 609,74 | 335 | 62 | 59,68% | 719,39 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1022,85 | 772 | 61 | 59,02% | 1398,68 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 660,41 | 545 | 59 | 55,93% | 1175,96 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 951,49 | 672 | 59 | 55,93% | 1290,70 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 586,16 | 462 | 58 | 50,00% | 1016,80 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 920,95 | 532 | 57 | 40,35% | 929,52 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1778,81 | 863 | 57 | 57,89% | 1777,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 247,11 | 311 | 55 | 52,73% | 505,54 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 308,62 | 370 | 53 | 49,06% | 648,49 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2166,85 | 576 | 53 | 50,94% | 1369,50 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1508,56 | 871 | 52 | 55,77% | 1861,18 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 868,63 | 642 | 52 | 55,77% | 1545,93 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 490,84 | 405 | 50 | 46,00% | 783,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56,19 | 140 | 48 | 50,00% | 86,52 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 962,04 | 746 | 48 | 64,58% | 1199,40 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2360,21 | 892 | 47 | 53,19% | 1865,52 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 308,60 | 420 | 45 | 55,56% | 1202,94 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 346,52 | 386 | 44 | 52,27% | 688,60 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 542,61 | 491 | 44 | 61,36% | 896,99 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1736,20 | 955 | 44 | 63,64% | 2089,10 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 564,28 | 490 | 43 | 41,86% | 1424,43 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 602,26 | 506 | 43 | 44,19% | 891,49 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 364,72 | 380 | 43 | 48,84% | 721,29 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1684,85 | 653 | 41 | 56,10% | 1310,18 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 106,20 | 212 | 40 | 47,50% | 117,34 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 154,38 | 276 | 40 | 52,50% | 617,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 779,79 | 675 | 38 | 63,16% | 1844,97 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 560,68 | 609 | 34 | 58,82% | 1161,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 314,56 | 438 | 32 | 56,25% | 803,19 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114,13 | 202 | 32 | 46,88% | 192,39 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 130,34 | 101 | 32 | 40,63% | 577,03 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 391,78 | 473 | 32 | 65,63% | 1494,35 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 489,77 | 517 | 31 | 61,29% | 922,40 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2081,90 | 900 | 31 | 64,52% | 1876,97 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 352,45 | 346 | 31 | 32,26% | 1236,45 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91,00 | 157 | 29 | 41,38% | 45,65 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2292,04 | 924 | 28 | 60,71% | 1988,45 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 245,19 | 398 | 27 | 51,85% | 679,43 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1709,22 | 892 | 27 | 66,67% | 1603,10 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3395,48 | 776 | 27 | 74,07% | 2754,55 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 353,74 | 318 | 27 | 51,85% | 742,53 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 723,62 | 680 | 26 | 65,38% | 1052,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 197,27 | 167 | 26 | 50,00% | 584,75 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130,27 | 259 | 26 | 46,15% | 158,52 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 375,68 | 451 | 25 | 40,00% | 860,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 300,75 | 509 | 24 | 54,17% | 1534,31 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 42,09 | 93 | 22 | 31,82% | 2,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 675,05 | 577 | 22 | 54,55% | 1342,59 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 70,29 | 133 | 21 | 38,10% | 75,07 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 296,43 | 430 | 21 | 23,81% | 768,75 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 202,38 | 321 | 21 | 57,14% | 843,87 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82,05 | 174 | 20 | 35,00% | 37,10 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 979,84 | 693 | 19 | 47,37% | 1156,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 75,84 | 125 | 19 | 52,63% | 123,47 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 317,72 | 462 | 18 | 55,56% | 859,19 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123,83 | 173 | 18 | 50,00% | 311,09 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 387,22 | 349 | 18 | 44,44% | 478,94 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1519,11 | 840 | 18 | 55,56% | 1554,94 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2045,94 | 1022 | 18 | 66,67% | 1973,85 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 93,89 | 197 | 18 | 61,11% | 295,69 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 82,41 | 319 | 17 | 47,06% | 254,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 193,69 | 330 | 16 | 56,25% | 608,03 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 914,27 | 684 | 15 | 73,33% | 1460,71 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32,00 | 97 | 14 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 212,21 | 290 | 14 | 35,71% | 437,63 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 308,93 | 377 | 14 | 57,14% | 798,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 128,15 | 211 | 13 | 61,54% | 267,86 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 866,25 | 623 | 12 | 58,33% | 1629,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 127,36 | 342 | 11 | 36,36% | 185,71 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139,67 | 335 | 9 | 44,44% | 373,73 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 50,33 | 110 | 9 | 55,56% | 123,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 292,11 | 391 | 9 | 44,44% | 1023,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102,33 | 262 | 9 | 55,56% | 358,91 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 84,13 | 264 | 8 | 37,50% | 2,62 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 2,63 | 59 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 272,00 | 439 | 8 | 50,00% | 641,89 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 509,25 | 684 | 8 | 50,00% | 2034,06 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 274,13 | 376 | 8 | 50,00% | 1034,79 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 413,63 | 330 | 8 | 25,00% | 699,65 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 82,86 | 138 | 7 | 42,86% | 108,49 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 562,14 | 346 | 7 | 14,29% | 1435,62 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 397,00 | 273 | 7 | 42,86% | 972,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 65,29 | 194 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2664,43 | 862 | 7 | 71,43% | 2108,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 26,67 | 56 | 6 | 16,67% | 1,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 287,67 | 491 | 6 | 66,67% | 722,04 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125,33 | 238 | 6 | 50,00% | 284,65 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 117,00 | 173 | 6 | 33,33% | 382,70 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 894,67 | 505 | 6 | 66,67% | 1412,18 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 35,50 | 109 | 6 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 137,67 | 276 | 6 | 66,67% | 459,94 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 510,67 | 410 | 6 | 33,33% | 954,96 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 418,80 | 457 | 5 | 40,00% | 661,89 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 102,00 | 264 | 5 | 20,00% | 178,87 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 31,20 | 32 | 5 | 20,00% | 2,02 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 61,40 | 63 | 5 | 40,00% | 41,81 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1278,00 | 864 | 5 | 80,00% | 1139,55 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 220,00 | 312 | 4 | 75,00% | 1259,69 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 47,00 | 104 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 219,25 | 386 | 4 | 50,00% | 900,80 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 414,50 | 455 | 4 | 75,00% | 588,02 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 140,00 | 191 | 3 | 100,00% | 383,61 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 135,33 | 235 | 3 | 66,67% | 400,17 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 40,67 | 55 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 524,00 | 608 | 3 | 66,67% | 804,55 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 256,67 | 386 | 3 | 66,67% | 1766,29 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 141,00 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 524,97 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 191,00 | 425 | 2 | 100,00% | 340,11 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68,00 | 54 | 2 | 0,00% | 33,86 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 19 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 0,00 | 235 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 543,50 | 738 | 2 | 50,00% | 2938,92 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 223,50 | 535 | 2 | 100,00% | 600,79 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 47,00 | 107 | 2 | 50,00% | 150,05 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 148,00 | 341 | 1 | 100,00% | 561,40 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 46,00 | 55 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 103,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 186,64 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 463,00 | 683 | 1 | 100,00% | 2267,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 160,00 | 394 | 1 | 100,00% | 906,74 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1073,00 | 1137 | 1 | 100,00% | 2117,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 64,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 27,36 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1500,00 | 358 | 1 | 0,00% | 1208,56 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 546,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 1438,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 16 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 967,00 | 1421 | 1 | 100,00% | 1218,22 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 129,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 573,28 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 0,00 | 143 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 131,00 | 529 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 112,00 | 431 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 88,00 | 154 | 1 | 0,00% | 161,53 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 577,00 | 1155 | 1 | 100,00% | 576,87 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 865,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 1802,56 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 801,00 | 849 | 1 | 100,00% | 1868,79 |
dumas888
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 183282 | 0 | 78 | 310 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | 0,00 | 8,05 | 9,16 | ||||
| Victories | 94178 | 51,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 56,41% | 170 | 54,84% |
| Defeats | 86490 | 47,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 41,03% | 136 | 43,87% |
| Draws | 2614 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,56% | 4 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 42013 | 22,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 38,46% | 91 | 29,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 167502 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 1,08 | 262 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 0,00 | 1,75 | 1,20 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 252365 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,53 | 339 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.676,61 | 0,00 | 1.700,85 | 1.656,18 | ||||
| Capture points | 97108 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 116 | 1,49 | 259 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 58332 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 687,98 | 0,00 | 849,65 | 776,82 | ||||
| WN7 | 1206,42 | 0,00 | 1352,00 | 1153,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 1717,00 | 0,00 | 2182,43 | 1948,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 183282 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | |
| Victories | 94178 | 51,38% |
| Defeats | 86490 | 47,19% |
| Draws | 2614 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 42013 | 22,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 167502 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 252365 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.676,61 | |
| Capture points | 97108 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 58332 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 687,98 | |
| WN7 | 1206,42 | |
| WN8 | 1717,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 78 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 44 | 56,41% |
| Defeats | 32 | 41,03% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.700,85 | |
| Capture points | 116 | 1,49 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 849,65 | |
| WN7 | 1352,00 | |
| WN8 | 2182,43 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 310 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,16 | |
| Victories | 170 | 54,84% |
| Defeats | 136 | 43,87% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 29,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 262 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 339 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.656,18 | |
| Capture points | 259 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 776,82 | |
| WN7 | 1153,72 | |
| WN8 | 1948,28 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 897 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 426 | 47,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 450 | 50,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 21 | 2,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 293 | 32,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 609 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 479 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 494 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 482 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 704,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 897 | |
| Victories | 426 | 47,49% |
| Defeats | 450 | 50,17% |
| Draws | 21 | 2,34% |
| Battles survived | 293 | 32,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 609 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 479 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,22 | |
| Capture points | 494 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 482 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 704,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.403,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 591,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.403,54 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 591,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 767,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 193,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 767,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 193,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 2,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 223,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 155,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 2,17 |
| Damage dealt | 223,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 155,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 187 | 49,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 192 | 50,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 112 | 29,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 245 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 394 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.041,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 300 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1112 | 2,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 677,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 380 | |
| Victories | 187 | 49,21% |
| Defeats | 192 | 50,53% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,26% |
| Battles survived | 112 | 29,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 245 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 394 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.041,34 | |
| Capture points | 300 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 1112 | 2,93 |
| Experience | 677,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 925 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 456 | 49,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 439 | 47,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 30 | 3,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 307 | 33,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 630 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 533 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.570,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 714 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 732 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 704,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 925 | |
| Victories | 456 | 49,30% |
| Defeats | 439 | 47,46% |
| Draws | 30 | 3,24% |
| Battles survived | 307 | 33,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 630 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 533 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.570,38 | |
| Capture points | 714 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 732 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 704,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 301 | 42,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 394 | 55,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 205 | 29,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 459 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 385 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.890,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 380 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 651,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 706 | |
| Victories | 301 | 42,63% |
| Defeats | 394 | 55,81% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 205 | 29,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 459 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 385 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.890,27 | |
| Capture points | 380 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 651,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen