duijm

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6989291564
Ø Tier7,359,679,609,42
Victories3787654,19%444,44%746,67%2640,63%
Defeats3122344,67%555,56%853,33%3351,56%
Draws7931,13%00,00%00,00%57,81%
Battles survived2160830,92%222,22%320,00%1218,75%
Tanks destroyed767971,1050,56181,20630,98
Destruction ratio1,590,711,501,21
Tanks spotted900671,29101,11161,07661,03
Damage dealt1.262,851.242,441.474,801.663,41
Capture points959121,37465,11463,07490,77
Defense points648230,9300,00513,40510,80
Experience698,77478,00547,53515,50
WN71433,58685,121301,741036,19
WN81943,85743,641300,581308,42
Total
Battles69892
Ø Tier7,35
Victories3787654,19%
Defeats3122344,67%
Draws7931,13%
Battles survived2160830,92%
Tanks destroyed767971,10
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted900671,29
Damage dealt1.262,85
Capture points959121,37
Defense points648230,93
Experience698,77
WN71433,58
WN81943,85
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,67
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.242,44
Capture points465,11
Defense points00,00
Experience478,00
WN7685,12
WN8743,64
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,60
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed181,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.474,80
Capture points463,07
Defense points513,40
Experience547,53
WN71301,74
WN81300,58
Past 30 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,42
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws57,81%
Battles survived1218,75%
Tanks destroyed630,98
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted661,03
Damage dealt1.663,41
Capture points490,77
Defense points510,80
Experience515,50
WN71036,19
WN81308,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories17844,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20551,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13333,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5021,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.413,540,000,000,00
Capture points3920,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1850,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience550,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories17844,50%
Defeats20551,25%
Draws174,25%
Battles survived13333,25%
Tanks destroyed2160,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5021,26
Damage dealt1.413,54
Capture points3920,98
Defense points1850,46
Experience550,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories11655,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8239,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8138,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2271,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,150,000,000,00
Capture points4131,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2201,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience713,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories11655,77%
Defeats8239,42%
Draws104,81%
Battles survived8138,94%
Tanks destroyed1480,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2271,09
Damage dealt1.166,15
Capture points4131,99
Defense points2201,06
Experience713,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5051,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4243,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2525,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,370,000,000,00
Capture points1071,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5051,55%
Defeats4243,30%
Draws55,15%
Battles survived2525,77%
Tanks destroyed650,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted971,00
Damage dealt660,37
Capture points1071,10
Defense points730,75
Experience529,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories13151,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7630,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,880,000,000,00
Capture points2230,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2801,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience502,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories13151,78%
Defeats12147,83%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived7630,04%
Tanks destroyed1710,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1810,72
Damage dealt879,88
Capture points2230,88
Defense points2801,11
Experience502,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories27062,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15335,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19745,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4511,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,720,000,000,00
Capture points9572,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16833,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience715,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories27062,21%
Defeats15335,25%
Draws112,53%
Battles survived19745,39%
Tanks destroyed3050,70
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted4511,04
Damage dealt1.010,72
Capture points9572,21
Defense points16833,88
Experience715,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1907000
Victories104754,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82043,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws402,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59831,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12990,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20901,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,400,000,000,00
Capture points21491,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18880,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience590,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1907
Victories104754,90%
Defeats82043,00%
Draws402,10%
Battles survived59831,36%
Tanks destroyed12990,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted20901,10
Damage dealt787,40
Capture points21491,13
Defense points18880,99
Experience590,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories9238,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14760,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5623,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3021,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,280,000,000,00
Capture points4051,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience566,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories9238,02%
Defeats14760,74%
Draws31,24%
Battles survived5623,14%
Tanks destroyed1210,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3021,25
Damage dealt1.476,28
Capture points4051,67
Defense points840,35
Experience566,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (485)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71311,17842242357,74%2411,41
Löwe 81413,10719201251,29%1957,41
Tiger I71324,59726106456,11%2083,30
AMX 13 57 71128,03857105056,67%2656,56
Cromwell B 61162,02940103463,44%2947,04
VK 28.016554,4558693454,39%1960,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5618,9646192661,23%1968,33
T-5491671,5181384452,73%1908,54
Type 64 6912,4474776056,05%3044,38
Leichttraktor1318,6054673164,71%2460,46
TVP T 50/51102404,0778272848,49%2253,54
Jagdpanther71235,6759672857,55%2044,82
Jagdpanzer IV6835,3550669652,16%1738,04
T 55A 91862,9483268552,55%2136,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7778,0860467149,18%1871,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102356,8981867054,48%2431,37
WZ-13281074,3475366549,62%2141,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191191,0279264051,56%2064,35
Cromwell61080,0288263964,48%3010,60
Marder II3452,7537861957,51%1851,73
T-44-100 81430,3883458653,41%1964,43
VK 30.02 (D)7997,7964857454,36%1724,86
AMX 13 9091177,2279757054,04%2067,25
Tiger II81319,7264954951,00%1715,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6997,9871854757,40%2248,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4548,1658852757,69%2002,42
Ferdinand81510,0962852655,32%1817,12
KV-8561102,3372352558,48%2401,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4582,0069252360,80%3124,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5526,2454750054,80%2242,06
Panther71056,5367248552,99%1936,11
Panther II81103,4163945751,86%1562,47
T376798,0571345154,55%2781,24
Waffenträger auf E 100102628,3475445053,11%2012,08
Škoda T 256979,3973244455,86%2386,57
Jagdtiger91838,0562244449,77%1700,30
E 7591583,7962144147,85%1641,55
E 5091460,7465344149,21%1465,48
VK 36.01 (H)6939,0365243253,47%1807,49
G.W. Panther71171,3953043250,23%1588,24
AMX 50 10081591,5182942960,61%2144,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81782,4576842652,11%2184,56
Leo71217,1476342558,82%2374,49
M18 Hellcat6991,4064840855,39%2087,58
IS-381515,5975240457,18%1959,57
WZ-111 81385,2480739852,01%1766,56
E 100101986,7766139651,77%1696,76
Leopard 1102037,7376938950,90%1757,92
59-166750,1971338758,40%2554,83
LT-432 81081,3581738656,48%2392,60
StuG III Ausf. G5528,7235138250,26%1256,68
T6981339,1173437853,97%1995,07
VK 30.01 (D)6992,1677537658,51%2421,71
Object 140102061,1081236855,16%1948,89
M41 Walker Bulldog81114,0583336755,31%2294,80
T-34-85M 61051,7777135854,19%2087,07
Dicker Max 6972,0163334952,15%1923,76
Škoda T 40 6990,4172634760,81%2211,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 81407,1081934551,59%2169,78
Object 430 Version II91600,8682034053,82%1864,29
T-50-2 6737,6071833262,95%2564,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81718,1383933253,01%2387,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3410,6164833159,82%2794,30
Nashorn61044,5462732755,35%2070,76
VK 30.01 (H)5613,7841632651,84%1526,60
G.W. Tiger91415,2753232446,30%1508,82
T-1091570,8175232150,78%1525,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5469,7044731850,00%1420,07
Ares 90101869,3961531352,08%1497,39
Leopard Prototyp A91515,9157630946,93%1481,75
Škoda T 27 81377,7158430149,83%1839,08
Panther/M10 71076,7971928757,14%1964,15
AMX 50 12091809,3781328556,49%1901,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91654,9372727950,54%1687,22
VK 30.02 (M)6993,4773627458,03%2422,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92065,6182826855,97%2015,44
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81414,2877326853,73%1801,83
FV4202 81327,8890326763,30%2047,18
Type 6191814,6379826451,14%2036,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6999,2971026451,89%1953,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101448,0174626252,67%1678,91
Grille 15101931,7165525847,67%1332,90
T-54 ltwt.91457,0784625453,94%2535,51
leKpz Borkenkäfer111309,8675225447,64%1322,37
LTTB8931,8275325055,20%1919,06
Excalibur 61017,5171224557,96%1967,77
E 50 Ausf. M101713,3863724052,08%1496,38
A46 6595,1159823955,65%2084,52
M48A5 Patton102241,5876523449,15%1882,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91446,3750323447,86%1248,05
IS-2 shielded 71250,9469023053,04%1730,80
T28 Concept 71232,3274322560,00%2184,16
Super Hellcat 71048,0865122556,00%1733,76
SU-100Y 6985,4765121957,99%1851,00
AMX 50 B102164,6470221745,16%1770,30
T57 Heavy102343,5381721756,68%2064,24
WZ-111 model 1-491913,6085121653,70%2139,71
Chimera 81618,8882721653,24%1933,28
Strv 103-091998,1578321249,53%1920,95
WZ-132A91252,2569821250,47%1829,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81577,9177021255,66%1997,44
Škoda T 5092185,8588620855,29%2376,13
Type 4 Heavy91682,1283020753,14%1660,55
T54E191482,8073820748,31%1452,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,6932520656,80%1030,99
Panzerjäger I2379,6149820670,87%2255,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191942,5889220658,74%2273,28
Conqueror91938,8487920351,72%1965,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81288,7666720350,25%1701,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102179,3267020247,03%1633,17
G.W. E 100101694,9264519753,30%1517,43
T-62A101968,8975519454,12%1754,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6620,7459819458,25%1959,69
Type 6891556,6757019045,79%1311,65
T675721,5854419051,58%1889,26
Hummel6958,7345818948,68%1565,34
UDES 0381512,0268018051,67%1820,21
Indien-Panzer81161,4463018043,33%1550,77
O-I61158,3881517861,80%2378,02
STA-181248,6575917653,41%1748,31
Type 586942,2067717657,39%2289,43
Emil I81755,1586117559,43%2491,36
Maus101976,4581417555,43%1580,38
Prototipo Standard B92058,9384317454,02%2193,48
Bretagne Panther 6989,2072917454,60%2099,50
WZ-12091784,7184517255,81%2151,30
T4991404,8478317154,39%2539,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91428,2668816843,45%1297,88
Centurion Action X102242,1580616853,57%2220,84
FV4004 Conway91796,8777616651,20%1919,62
KV-26904,9567116451,22%1715,13
IS-7102080,1278616252,47%1917,99
AMX 30 1er prototype91872,5779916246,91%2112,10
M56 Scorpion 71118,4965216052,50%1793,41
Type 5781495,5662415658,97%1897,99
T-4481113,4777715557,42%1697,06
M46 Patton91810,2881115351,63%1865,74
Char Futur 4 91796,1862115356,86%1865,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3566,9581315169,54%2044,53
VK 100.01 (P)81515,5872614950,34%1850,02
T-15061142,6082514660,96%2582,38
Ares 8591820,0861014647,95%1932,72
AMX M4 mle. 457964,8466514453,47%1405,75
SDP 58 Kilana81247,8551614354,55%1353,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81454,7465314158,16%1708,40
T71 DA7579,0454614043,57%1042,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8943,7867613948,92%1829,54
AMX 13 105101856,0775213649,26%2608,01
Hirschkäfer111933,7566713646,32%1208,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6815,1355713554,81%2455,28
IS71091,2970713261,36%1834,88
11081579,8986613252,27%2310,63
SU-130PM 81672,8170612751,18%1978,04
ARL 446809,8056712644,44%1390,15
Object 430102265,1981512653,17%2109,34
Centurion Mk. I81338,2881212457,26%2070,91
T3281411,6377412250,00%1680,62
Ares 90 C111794,4862712244,26%1288,27
E 75 TS 81377,3178112158,68%1848,74
Object 703 Version II 81505,8280211858,47%1811,12
SU-1006844,2059411747,86%1631,84
M26 Pershing81379,4177511648,28%1821,03
AMX 13 757543,6064811552,17%1052,72
Hotchkiss EBR7777,8067311548,70%1983,62
Type 4 Ju-To71227,5855911354,87%1738,92
Object 26391726,5577611355,75%1653,14
TVP VTU Koncept81432,6279011253,57%2138,05
STB-1102040,2478611251,79%1930,51
Object 70591728,6883011255,36%1722,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92344,6495611156,76%2615,48
SU-10181453,2579111158,56%1866,17
Jagdpanther II81573,8562011046,36%1760,54
Charioteer81458,6079011052,73%1785,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68837,7565411046,36%1621,98
Spähpanzer SP I C71130,3586811056,36%2714,45
Caernarvon81479,3376910852,78%1851,96
Emil II92262,7699910765,42%2660,91
Sturer Emil71028,2960610647,17%1643,86
FV4005 Stage II102138,6467510648,11%1795,90
Tiger 131 61111,0560810656,60%2020,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91855,7470110462,50%1859,44
T2971272,1377310351,46%1756,09
Ram II 5769,3055810349,51%2221,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6697,9966110263,73%1592,53
WZ-1317619,6368310152,48%1223,68
HWK 128934,8068210152,48%1806,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5725,4369110162,38%2183,31
Panhard EBR 9091064,7576710049,00%1940,30
Object 41681361,398069963,64%2050,68
StuG IV 5652,974849956,57%1736,17
O-Ho81352,528329857,14%1688,39
FV229 Contender91488,445079845,92%1254,39
IS-271318,128259754,64%2122,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4302,213959751,55%1087,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192233,339609758,76%2359,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71101,337569658,33%1927,32
Object 252U Defender 81715,677989557,89%2323,99
AMX 30 B102149,467599451,06%2077,18
T2071138,498649363,44%2208,41
SDP 44 Burza6882,693769339,78%1628,87
VK 30.01 (P)6585,894779254,35%994,69
AMX 65 t81208,967019248,91%1273,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert111756,247849251,09%1285,16
Konštrukta T-34/10071028,957349156,04%1729,60
Comet71031,207969058,89%1865,75
Taschenratte112312,989809050,00%1466,37
Kunze Panzer 91584,425739048,89%1599,33
FSV Scheme A7984,005688853,41%1780,07
SDP 57 Gowika71053,984738653,49%1433,14
T216351,654358648,84%935,03
IS-M81400,108158655,81%1679,35
T-345370,654318558,82%973,10
121102145,887588551,76%1823,12
T25/271237,297548451,19%1995,32
T-34-856662,776178354,22%1349,65
SU-15271237,947238254,88%2039,55
P.44 Pantera81549,608208050,00%2188,22
Tiger (P)71120,366028055,00%1660,85
P.43 ter71103,847887960,76%1973,57
T9591748,448487954,43%1529,14
A-4471026,877217958,23%1823,20
KV-220-2 5933,927937959,49%1966,12
14TP4398,153547848,72%1572,73
KV-15555,515167750,65%1240,02
M53/M5591467,876987749,35%1524,24
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791589,776247751,95%1549,56
UDES 1691860,688417652,63%2165,26
Grille5314,701697636,84%452,38
M10391708,768747663,16%1829,80
AMX 12 t6377,835177542,67%802,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71042,237277454,05%1756,61
M40/M4381280,847197451,35%1603,63
CS-5992098,778657354,79%2203,71
T-34-171084,198067262,50%2071,75
Pz.Kpfw. II286,311747247,22%176,39
53TP Markowskiego81571,858757255,56%2118,64
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91546,155377254,17%1429,73
Panhard EBR 105101004,835827244,44%995,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8686,864017150,70%1016,21
AMX 50 Foch92088,159537171,83%2055,06
CS-5381119,496876949,28%1470,85
Black Prince71065,247506855,88%1635,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691613,157866854,41%1642,96
T-34-2G FT71190,567446863,24%1814,72
Strv 103B102347,537106646,97%1887,98
AMX ELC bis5357,484796659,09%1322,00
M10 RBFM 5792,685966550,77%1691,02
Škoda T 177773,165036450,00%1731,32
Panhard AMD 178B6509,096006457,81%1632,58
Type T-345648,386376357,14%2377,19
Object 430U102197,658126251,61%2051,70
Challenger71295,058876159,02%2328,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu6997,934646051,67%1470,41
Concept 1B 91626,026146051,67%1285,78
T-34 shielded 5714,566265972,88%2083,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291736,786055848,28%1546,39
Wespe3180,551465856,90%643,57
LPT-67 Šelma9706,034655851,72%878,83
Durchbruchswagen 24544,245055855,17%2104,76
Object 268 Version 4102417,368725858,62%2235,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3534,724185832,76%2633,08
P.43 bis61065,197585750,88%2672,36
113101907,057025738,60%1534,67
45TP Habicha71215,667855655,36%1853,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102423,397495641,07%1812,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8852,476465541,82%1573,41
O-Ni71357,678835459,26%2103,22
M75319,433535453,70%1230,21
BZ-6891296,094995451,85%1170,95
M24 Chaffee5518,315695457,41%2021,14
A-436787,226565448,15%1653,71
Type 4 Chi-To6808,196225356,60%1644,28
MT-256611,686965349,06%1937,75
Fantôme 91383,046755360,38%1508,55
KV-371020,876195246,15%1336,18
MKA 2340,194685259,62%1555,83
M127964,756655145,10%1277,61
WZ-111-1G FT8867,535445139,22%685,84
Kranvagn101676,746875040,00%1206,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6976,786435048,00%1967,34
BDR G1 B5624,725325050,00%1352,66
K-91102208,327985054,00%1939,17
Bishop5451,123594940,82%846,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102370,607674852,08%2029,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,481244839,58%6,27
SU-100M171245,547334852,08%1973,34
IS-3-II91857,698754858,33%1870,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81374,836044751,06%1566,02
40TP Habicha6919,726894652,17%1977,82
AMX 50 Foch B102070,897034647,83%1478,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581488,594804634,78%1280,90
UDES 14 Alt 581639,099344566,67%2469,04
O-I Experimental5990,227914562,22%2536,50
FV227 Conceiver81290,076734557,78%1745,87
105 leFH18B2 5781,735314470,45%1627,52
SMV CC-5671095,645104454,55%1683,15
Churchill VII6871,006154443,18%1416,69
T-4371099,148844362,79%2258,52
Achilles6839,726554358,14%1724,60
FV601 Saladin81254,635014351,16%1659,47
BZ-16681200,505144238,10%1248,09
AMX AC mle. 4881553,718434264,29%2112,74
WZ-131G FT6908,886034146,34%1655,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5724,206534153,66%2195,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,381184035,00%198,01
Super Conqueror102030,987214037,50%1424,83
T-100 LT101374,727313953,85%1951,99
FV224 Chopper71024,956193951,28%1259,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5603,005073953,85%1668,13
AMX AC mle. 467992,686913764,86%1721,44
Valentine II 4496,116553759,46%2256,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5492,784913658,33%1460,55
T2881583,068833562,86%2078,88
Object 283 91395,204923545,71%1380,26
ARL V396753,415923461,76%1521,85
Ares 7581297,915263435,29%1453,87
Windhund 81258,246483444,12%1132,88
43 M. Toldi III 3267,503753450,00%1508,52
T110E5101905,947953351,52%1486,81
M446881,706463348,48%1582,78
Mäuschen91745,098683363,64%1713,37
IS-2-II81010,036603357,58%1124,84
SU-855512,254933259,38%1370,59
Archer5559,284413240,63%1283,04
Object 260 101657,917093246,88%1101,31
Churchill I5632,875843161,29%1417,17
XM551 Sheridan101454,106703151,61%1585,34
Excelsior 5785,237033167,74%1758,98
Strv 746936,007753073,33%2210,65
M5A1 Stuart4315,434583040,00%1113,97
SMV CC-6781002,734413053,33%988,87
UDES 15/16101912,737333053,33%1506,76
Marder 38T4468,202783033,33%1092,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,551432941,38%263,31
Object 277102161,597642948,28%1723,33
Type 71102019,505462853,57%1533,29
WZ-111 model 5A102153,006722634,62%1538,19
M36 Jackson61049,157002646,15%2123,55
25TP KSUST II5719,366482568,00%2312,94
Rinoceronte101952,847662556,00%1629,95
M5 Stuart4161,563352564,00%425,68
60G FT5547,004312552,00%1126,30
AEC Armoured Car5616,363142544,00%1248,23
Turán III prototípus 5673,205722560,00%2061,93
Crusader6480,584942437,50%1596,65
FV230 Canopener102066,586862441,67%1261,96
Valentine3300,134592382,61%1180,03
T25 AT71255,787062343,48%1873,85
Matilda4348,363652236,36%922,51
Vz. 44-171018,685582240,91%1215,74
SDP 40 Zadymka5749,183032227,27%1602,63
ISU-1528918,415412245,45%707,20
Chi-Go 71120,866562250,00%1495,35
M4A1 Sherman5539,525832157,14%1734,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481464,108062147,62%1650,86
CS-4471223,198262161,90%2040,38
Lion 101481,196172157,14%1158,17
Churchill Crocodile 61034,196982166,67%1891,38
M415676,605722055,00%1109,43
Staghound Mk. III6729,305192085,00%1531,76
T-284357,473491942,11%1040,37
T-463223,263451963,16%1095,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4649,745521952,63%2250,50
Covenanter5273,444181850,00%893,81
T92 HMC101750,447471861,11%1737,54
M4 Improved 5547,565121850,00%1446,06
BT-7428,53931741,18%22,77
SU-85B4459,763711776,47%1489,05
T-505161,823771741,18%326,12
B1485,312281668,75%263,74
WZ-132-1101118,447121656,25%1185,79
SU-76G FT4487,563981625,00%1051,09
BZ-75101646,566791643,75%1141,58
S35 CA5496,564501650,00%954,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5555,753881675,00%1404,27
Object 705A101819,068571675,00%1564,19
WZ-111 Qilin 101725,566631637,50%967,22
S-517756,275621540,00%648,97
Type 5 Ke-Ho4223,204051566,67%725,67
Object 268101845,007041553,33%1384,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4341,403281553,33%1155,03
FV217 Badger101969,206871553,33%1271,71
BT-2220,57791428,57%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3297,571601428,57%1117,57
M10 Wolverine5654,935411450,00%1510,30
P26/404434,314561361,54%1295,92
Somua SAu 404314,382531323,08%656,35
Manticore101732,627871361,54%2413,98
Type 5 Heavy103069,4211141275,00%2731,70
T3 HMC2254,752341233,33%1064,63
M3G FT3395,173731258,33%1340,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G393,832661266,67%338,28
VK 20.01 (D)4404,834421250,00%1363,49
Ho-Ri 3101940,555191145,45%1207,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII101861,917191145,45%1091,18
Strv m/425646,806081060,00%1840,33
CS-63101785,007961060,00%1444,53
SU-76M4261,902291070,00%788,64
T404594,89527955,56%1884,75
Renault UE 573274,00277944,44%730,64
P.435520,25494837,50%1298,57
10TP3262,38373862,50%1194,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3321,25383837,50%1254,44
T110E4102324,75871862,50%2030,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6449,88400837,50%526,41
M3 Stuart3165,43207771,43%646,66
Type 1 Chi-He4172,57388771,43%520,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3322,86482771,43%1466,00
AMX 404165,43185728,57%363,54
AMX M4 mle. 54101138,57704757,14%800,64
Object 25791352,57530714,29%1027,89
Type 95 Heavy4233,67336650,00%645,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10750,67288616,67%533,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810753,33482633,33%376,08
T110E3102216,00683650,00%1569,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4419,83578650,00%1064,48
T1 Cunningham133,2056520,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3214,40442580,00%894,38
Ikv 1035279,80530580,00%708,02
D23166,25393450,00%511,74
7TP2187,25374475,00%811,71
M2 Light2238,00209425,00%785,06
Vz. 55102185,00898475,00%1761,95
M3 Lee4193,50281450,00%510,80
MS-1179,5094425,00%165,67
AMX 383193,5015940,00%422,06
T56 GMC3162,00383475,00%592,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4419,00341475,00%1510,14
Renault FT AC272,75174475,00%280,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5536,25425425,00%1287,99
GSR 3301 Setter7404,50685475,00%974,70
L6/402230,33359333,33%738,23
LT vz. 383204,003953100,00%865,26
Lago4114,67272366,67%326,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,339030,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3263,33284366,67%983,90
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,3310030,00%60,31
T-26G FT2146,33283366,67%522,32
Cruiser Mk. II2361,33294333,33%1470,87
M8A14413,67479366,67%1334,20
Concept No. 5102331,33607366,67%2120,91
GSOR the TANK 92350,00670333,33%2725,27
TOG II* 6211,33316333,33%53,75
Strv fm/211321,5046520,00%2312,27
Strv m/38283,00248250,00%177,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,50331250,00%804,10
Renault Otsu1135,50293250,00%452,74
Strv m/40L3218,00300250,00%651,10
Škoda T 245309,50413250,00%728,84
4TP1229,0031620,00%965,48
D12124,502712100,00%566,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,008220,00%135,30
Ikv 723153,004232100,00%464,12
Sav m/434131,503092100,00%338,50
T-262405,50424250,00%2179,13
Type 91 Heavy3415,50408250,00%1510,05
AT-1248,0078250,00%74,55
WZ-113G FT104648,501039250,00%4133,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2151,00394250,00%586,42
ST-II102486,50813250,00%1870,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102559,50601250,00%2556,59
HWK 30 8724,50752250,00%1333,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,007210,00%78,18
Kolohousenka10,001851100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000190,0013410,00%199,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2351,005461100,00%1739,83
Chi-Ni2211,004261100,00%1155,97
LT vz. 352221,005331100,00%1312,84
Renault FT160,005310,00%77,82
Type 95 Ha-Go2399,007241100,00%2846,03
ST vz. 394314,006691100,00%1221,52
M15/423618,0052710,00%0,00
Renault NC-31128,00721100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42292,003891100,00%367,61
DS PZInż5781,007731100,00%2031,24
T2 Medium Tank286,001361100,00%439,36
IS-4101365,009711100,00%1111,97
NC 70 Błyskawica103006,007161100,00%2628,69
Cruiser Mk. III3253,007201100,00%1411,41
StuG III Ausf. B4481,007721100,00%1571,45
Object 780 104746,0010491100,00%6075,19
T-116 399,003361100,00%386,18
Patton the Tank 9419,005471100,00%364,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4285,0027810,00%844,38
Tetrarch 2222,0014210,00%830,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2018-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-01
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-04