doo1212

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65583063286
Ø Tier8,120,009,7610,11
Victories3226149,19%00,00%3047,62%14851,75%
Defeats3245749,49%00,00%3250,79%13547,20%
Draws8651,32%00,00%11,59%31,05%
Battles survived1311820,00%00,00%1219,05%8329,02%
Tanks destroyed436000,6600,00530,842360,83
Destruction ratio0,830,001,041,16
Tanks spotted817691,2500,00490,782360,83
Damage dealt1.104,850,001.943,652.034,17
Capture points453600,6900,0070,112320,81
Defense points203020,3100,0000,0070,02
Experience612,130,00781,71818,65
WN7943,380,001001,761052,82
WN81178,540,001513,691552,37
Total
Battles65583
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3226149,19%
Defeats3245749,49%
Draws8651,32%
Battles survived1311820,00%
Tanks destroyed436000,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted817691,25
Damage dealt1.104,85
Capture points453600,69
Defense points203020,31
Experience612,13
WN7943,38
WN81178,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,76
Victories3047,62%
Defeats3250,79%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1219,05%
Tanks destroyed530,84
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted490,78
Damage dealt1.943,65
Capture points70,11
Defense points00,00
Experience781,71
WN71001,76
WN81513,69
Past 30 days
Battles286
Ø Tier10,11
Victories14851,75%
Defeats13547,20%
Draws31,05%
Battles survived8329,02%
Tanks destroyed2360,83
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2360,83
Damage dealt2.034,17
Capture points2320,81
Defense points70,02
Experience818,65
WN71052,82
WN81552,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3339,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,430,000,000,00
Capture points150,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3339,29%
Defeats4857,14%
Draws33,57%
Battles survived2833,33%
Tanks destroyed510,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted650,77
Damage dealt1.470,43
Capture points150,18
Defense points1431,70
Experience624,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,670,000,000,00
Capture points353,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience709,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt820,67
Capture points353,89
Defense points00,00
Experience709,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories9644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10347,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws177,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2301,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,630,000,000,00
Capture points2241,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2701,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience516,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories9644,44%
Defeats10347,69%
Draws177,87%
Battles survived6027,78%
Tanks destroyed1270,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2301,06
Damage dealt840,63
Capture points2241,04
Defense points2701,25
Experience516,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.984,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience567,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.984,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience567,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (566)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Somua SM 81579,83831335553,14%1864,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 8875,11620208050,05%1033,06
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8901,84656201047,36%1080,30
SU-130PM 81549,64730185050,32%1726,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 8836,47645111149,32%1013,48
AMX 13 105101063,7756299745,54%1076,53
IS-7101886,7371075447,75%1503,50
WZ-1328541,0155772547,59%754,21
Lorraine 40 t 81287,4469868452,05%1639,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81189,9373765550,38%1368,23
FV4202 81216,8281961153,68%1756,62
Object 261101341,3865360752,22%1102,26
AMX 13 909691,6256259748,41%884,54
T-1091231,2153958045,86%1051,89
TVP T 50/51101773,8269957249,83%1434,52
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81383,1779356852,46%1609,75
T-34-856536,0142653450,56%948,95
T110E4101925,0768852349,33%1341,93
Caernarvon Action X 81189,7275550950,10%1491,96
M18 Hellcat6571,1143247950,52%910,47
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81300,2585047356,66%1790,42
T-5491206,5166747248,52%1147,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101081,9660845948,58%827,42
T3091120,6045644744,30%766,42
T-54 first prototype 81156,5781644651,57%1678,32
AltProto AMX 30 81249,8972843051,40%1595,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101839,7973441750,12%1487,78
ISU-1528843,6439341043,41%671,14
IS-381048,4166737848,94%1160,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81308,2368037348,79%1454,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81247,3282836853,53%1533,40
AMX 50 10081107,6555236654,10%1241,21
P.44 Pantera81160,9065835449,44%1522,05
Tiger II8793,3945135445,20%727,28
E 50 Ausf. M102011,8476535346,74%1663,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101469,5464735044,00%1076,68
Object 268 Version 4101990,8577034355,10%1521,04
Hirschkäfer112189,5872333448,80%1370,47
T-448858,7860433147,73%1036,99
T54E191224,6964532846,95%1024,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191249,5864632744,34%1085,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81243,7358732748,32%1206,32
Grille 15101667,4360032545,85%1143,76
AMX 50 12091058,5851232044,69%785,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91125,0150531343,45%952,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81351,6970531245,51%1362,08
ST-I91000,6948730243,05%735,83
M53/M5591330,9959829747,47%1411,10
Škoda T 5091520,9262629149,14%1350,77
E 7591094,1860228852,78%913,05
E 100101747,5869228648,60%1292,17
KV-48917,9451528446,48%981,76
T28 Prototype81066,9650528144,84%1090,07
ELC EVEN 90 8569,5259427647,10%994,56
T71 DA7426,2142027044,44%640,06
AMX 50 Foch B101870,6969927049,26%1355,31
Object 43091560,3666526942,75%1382,92
T297916,4153626750,56%1136,93
FV4005 Stage II101545,0558526348,29%1082,05
DBV-152 102231,0071826149,04%1479,99
Emil II91349,1167526046,54%1104,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91438,3454526044,62%1151,50
STG Guard 81172,2166726043,08%1352,16
Emil I81035,6962425647,27%1037,93
T34 B 81110,8564325246,03%1277,18
T698699,3548424943,78%667,05
Conqueror91486,5264024843,55%1242,84
G.W. Panther7652,9338124346,50%636,80
T 55A 91296,7368223752,74%1222,54
Stridsyxa 81537,1783923652,54%1530,56
M40/M438896,2357723345,06%804,62
Centurion Mk. I8835,5157922751,54%998,02
T-34-17704,9946322055,45%1073,34
TVP VTU Koncept8817,8955921846,79%928,36
SU-1527644,5340421752,53%775,10
Kranvagn101747,6068021745,16%1263,45
T25/27708,6049121748,39%908,21
Object 277101880,7776621749,31%1566,00
IS7757,0759121552,56%987,69
Object 268101981,0370621456,07%1488,55
Leo7804,9257721348,83%1238,12
Object 430U101748,0076821351,17%1416,22
Charioteer81038,6258521245,75%996,35
SU-14-28964,0053921146,45%923,85
T675180,6924220948,33%210,19
AMX AC mle. 488995,6754220646,12%996,82
AMX 13 757340,0340420445,59%488,30
HWK 128566,5366720056,00%970,33
SU-1006521,6432419949,25%788,63
WZ-1317512,6745619850,00%923,51
Sturer Emil7632,4039119741,12%668,29
FV4004 Conway91685,4955819740,61%1508,90
Vz. 71 Tesák10959,1467819448,45%914,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer111060,6681719056,32%1139,72
T-437557,9841218744,92%707,12
AMX M4 mle. 457752,8146418647,31%916,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91375,2061918545,41%1234,97
Leopard 1101614,1167218347,54%1117,08
Type T-345352,0532317953,63%950,84
SU-10181065,0760017651,14%1161,37
AMX AC mle. 467624,2642517655,68%773,08
STA-2 81022,7070617646,59%1323,17
59-166194,5530717546,86%346,18
VK 100.01 (P)81042,5468917556,57%1172,29
T-50-2 6325,9240617548,00%727,23
Comet7663,3443417449,43%976,43
M127778,4151817448,28%896,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101701,0665417146,78%1072,12
KV-15214,3125017042,94%206,02
STB-1101741,1471016951,48%1397,91
Strv 103B101737,3465116948,52%1148,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518908,0459516949,11%904,76
IS-M8982,4668016854,17%1127,23
KV-26483,3340216246,91%649,00
AMX 50 Foch91635,1469016255,56%1525,68
ARL V396471,7033115841,14%647,33
Object 70591500,8171715651,92%1420,82
E 5091190,9971515549,03%1061,85
T-54 ltwt.9733,4160115248,68%907,60
Centurion Action X101555,0663815143,05%1062,57
O-Ho81152,6665614652,74%1273,65
AMX 12 t6275,6642614644,52%497,49
Nashorn6560,6834014444,44%807,51
A-436459,3945114251,41%795,75
M446521,7032814245,07%753,42
LTTB8612,5655414247,89%1071,41
T328924,1058513951,08%911,80
T499788,4167513951,80%1056,31
Tiger I7817,5950113848,55%1003,27
Super Conqueror102002,2275913850,00%1584,94
Challenger7897,5256413756,93%1232,54
Mäuschen91329,3562113743,07%1019,35
A-447717,1557113648,53%1013,68
LTG7554,7050113651,47%1034,14
T57 Heavy101666,5169213551,85%1203,73
Cromwell6525,0846213452,99%976,02
ARL 446596,5539513448,51%953,56
VK 30.01 (P)6447,2133813343,61%566,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102369,46101213164,12%1857,65
AS-XX 40 t111749,4279713153,44%1317,83
Char Futur 4 91773,3977213154,96%1717,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7746,0048313047,69%971,41
Tiger (P)7683,3154613050,00%767,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591047,9063013048,46%940,05
Type 6191355,9169212843,75%1249,70
S-517711,3049012748,03%761,91
Object 705A101660,8267612548,00%1215,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10973,4667712343,90%889,56
M48A5 Patton101666,5671612249,18%1284,71
IS-6 B 81447,1986912256,56%1828,40
KV-37854,0863812151,24%1094,53
AT 86494,4536212154,55%823,45
Hummel6547,1939212059,17%813,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007781,9254611854,24%1216,02
P.43 bis6273,3131011844,07%266,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507629,5746111852,54%699,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8855,3749311844,92%805,88
Vz. 55101826,7676511748,72%1259,58
T216337,8735411750,43%853,66
T-103 81183,8461711544,35%1132,98
WZ-1209797,9865011450,88%649,07
T92 HMC101349,7456011443,86%1046,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8647,0061111448,25%1068,09
T-345309,7632511251,79%713,66
Caernarvon81054,5065311249,11%1162,64
FV2078840,1159111043,64%815,76
Škoda T 256532,8251310954,13%1035,16
Ares 90 C111632,4776510942,20%987,12
Panther II8753,2153910844,44%796,19
AE Phase I 91573,4676610749,53%1461,93
Prototipo Standard B91436,2774410652,83%1291,25
Type 586486,6743910547,62%807,57
CS-63102106,1584310557,14%1839,92
IS-4101457,5969310450,96%1018,98
Panhard AMD 178B6184,6830810443,27%260,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6518,8832510341,75%584,45
G.W. Tiger91186,9471410354,37%1100,89
Jagdtiger91415,3070510258,82%1238,81
Strv 103-091489,1067510150,50%1282,14
WZ-113G FT101813,7770510046,00%1147,31
T-34-3 81258,6968510044,00%1564,85
T110E5101879,298289948,48%1402,39
KR-1112285,459629951,52%1499,28
Concept No. 5101854,216919843,88%1252,61
BDR G1 B5406,183749756,70%727,57
Black Prince7573,945029542,11%558,33
WZ-132A9565,425519540,00%517,52
Type 71101807,267809443,62%1302,42
FV215b (183) 101345,555989447,87%849,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8767,165809447,87%734,37
O-Ni7939,686279354,84%1257,30
O-I6509,974439344,09%640,55
MT-256251,913499246,74%518,57
Strv 746515,744949150,55%880,21
CS-538790,995899146,15%881,50
T-100 LT10942,426449041,11%918,17
FV230 Canopener101567,587669047,78%1002,60
Panther7933,816918951,69%1619,11
VK 30.01 (H)5342,473528952,81%704,82
Grille5315,303298856,82%616,70
BZ-79112436,688638839,77%1354,62
FV217 Badger101764,577058742,53%1069,90
UDES 1691653,638488660,47%1756,08
Ferdinand81086,796468655,81%1091,11
SU-100M17841,585328645,35%1000,68
Leopard Prototyp A91413,737198654,65%1284,26
T-1506477,764408442,86%577,97
59-Patton 81072,407508446,43%1491,55
VK 36.01 (H)6599,144148354,22%1016,05
Churchill VII6356,753078344,58%388,23
IS-5 (Object 730) 81099,137328354,22%1281,11
P.43 ter7698,935228143,21%964,30
Type 5 Heavy101536,306878140,74%884,72
O-I Experimental5268,492208139,51%259,75
Maus102116,598788159,26%1719,61
Object 70491302,316058146,91%944,80
UDES 038929,755348046,25%861,19
WZ-111-1G FT81097,365408035,00%917,00
WZ-111 81053,808227951,90%1227,15
Crusader6292,672547946,84%760,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101844,227577943,04%1220,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8358,324747937,97%346,89
Object 26391366,726337939,24%983,45
Ho-Ri 3102135,907707857,69%1422,87
Achilles6497,493407848,72%801,93
KV-856303,623617754,55%377,64
M1039961,436517549,33%728,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert111702,337827557,33%1182,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,353657255,56%1098,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5457,143507247,22%969,42
Hotchkiss EBR7303,694237238,89%368,55
UDES 15/16101834,767717152,11%1500,56
BZ-75101903,098497051,43%1467,96
Panhard EBR 10510511,105797047,14%384,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 8963,906397045,71%1156,73
25TP KSUST II5154,042646952,17%204,15
212A91196,047026953,62%1084,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91176,576996949,28%1103,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6521,814096842,65%788,87
Object 4168638,495466857,35%748,60
AMX 65 t8875,935576847,06%915,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191471,627686855,88%1251,40
IS-2-II8881,546466857,35%945,26
K-91-PT 91745,967576752,24%1672,40
Object 252U 81369,498016749,25%1474,17
Škoda T 245209,802336636,36%276,94
STA-181108,157146654,55%1452,71
T9591478,568016660,61%1233,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8638,406326561,54%1068,63
M75215,182446544,62%584,39
AMX 50 B101635,237396547,69%1154,37
S35 CA5448,312706550,77%947,95
Spähpanzer Ru 2519584,235726544,62%659,12
CS-52 LIS 81252,297346544,62%1322,17
Škoda T 27 81065,406586544,62%1196,68
Predatore 91423,838066553,85%1135,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101958,976896440,63%1303,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291321,316436459,38%1208,59
Ares 90101929,478846457,81%1591,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81222,596886456,25%1344,26
FV38059821,306146350,79%665,43
M415370,532456243,55%441,99
UDES 14 Alt 58937,606366243,55%1043,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,182646250,00%526,19
IS-3-II91182,396686243,55%871,51
Tortoise91523,878156254,84%1241,44
53TP Markowskiego81126,707266152,46%1233,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91556,038016155,74%1527,91
M5 Stuart473,612326147,54%72,22
SU-855388,403396056,67%861,07
Strv m/425247,052866048,33%477,47
XM69 Hacker111923,208706053,33%1279,64
WZ-111G FT91650,247645962,71%1527,23
VK 30.02 (M)6727,315485954,24%1373,84
Ares 8591610,598625957,63%1542,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8461,074595937,29%519,59
Chrysler K GF 8996,247475957,63%1183,78
Taschenratte112160,728965740,35%1110,70
Churchill I5345,022995653,57%623,45
LPT-67 Šelma9830,635525648,21%1040,94
T110E3101914,117285646,43%1219,94
Object 777 Version II 91487,098365556,36%1416,74
Ikv 1035276,693325455,56%549,16
Jagdpanther7704,254755250,00%859,46
Strv 81 81087,468385261,54%1472,05
T1 Heavy5211,512775133,33%146,65
VK 30.02 (D)7830,207365150,98%1427,53
M26 Pershing8930,806885154,90%1128,35
AMX ELC bis543,473405145,10%69,65
LHMTV8457,536685156,86%714,52
Valentine3177,442025050,00%529,11
VK 28.016364,104504951,02%1030,44
AT 77799,475354953,06%928,85
T-804112,692154951,02%254,11
T28 Concept 7767,675984959,18%1051,41
StuG IV 5280,412724953,06%602,26
P.435223,833124839,58%335,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91226,674944850,00%875,00
14TP499,152234746,81%156,02
FV3046285,042804744,68%290,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 91396,607684751,06%1160,48
StuG III Ausf. G5507,653404650,00%1176,46
T-34-28478,854344643,48%396,14
Birch Gun4159,592044650,00%398,67
Marder 38T4246,743024643,48%448,19
Archer5279,632484650,00%486,67
M374209,422214546,67%575,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7532,875514542,22%787,39
FV201 (A45) 7542,624224551,11%590,76
GSR 3301 Setter7331,965564555,56%613,50
45TP Habicha7803,256334454,55%1006,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7673,917164468,18%1066,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102108,397664459,09%1658,22
40TP Habicha6328,833514254,76%496,17
CS-447880,266354242,86%1317,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474267,292144252,38%811,61
P26/404241,443114146,34%475,02
IS-27950,206244143,90%1120,60
M8A1482,782174148,78%79,07
StuG III Ausf. B4344,902754141,46%799,11
Gorilla111681,617094146,34%913,26
T-34-2G FT71066,936644057,50%1732,99
Durchbruchswagen 2491,381704042,50%30,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5306,453164047,50%643,93
SU-85B4246,512023951,28%474,67
Chieftain/T95 81157,007073953,85%1592,99
Versuchspanzer 5791714,958303941,03%1247,47
Jagdpanzer IV6435,342893836,84%543,08
60G FT5295,632773842,11%402,45
Lago4252,382553759,46%749,33
T-62A101547,417173756,76%1380,69
AMBT 81364,437203745,95%1415,80
M66304,313763647,22%259,19
BZ-16681172,145613537,14%1225,74
M5A1 Stuart4152,062513452,94%392,28
PTZ-78112321,627673444,12%1138,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101191,446313455,88%721,80
1108862,586233342,42%784,77
SMV CC-5671086,487143357,58%1646,54
SMV CC-678661,943933339,39%438,23
AT 158956,886973363,64%1066,07
Type 578762,244853348,48%618,10
T207779,847243265,63%1209,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481145,416873256,25%1209,40
121101942,478833268,75%1791,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4150,062643246,88%327,43
Object 780 101857,787173262,50%1405,94
WZ-131G FT6600,945253158,06%1143,02
T288906,486263145,16%833,11
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81305,488453161,29%1653,24
T-28444,932123056,67%156,43
XM551 Sheridan10581,376503050,00%503,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79926,906533056,67%706,29
Ho-Ri 191254,346322951,72%911,32
G.W. E 100101186,725552937,93%808,93
122 TM 81555,077722958,62%2005,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505186,142122846,43%188,59
Škoda T 177635,045542850,00%1194,04
K-91101519,866112853,57%1093,20
Chimera 81243,717332839,29%1168,51
Type 4 Heavy9821,005912751,85%539,02
SU-86644,745432759,26%854,33
Somua SAu 404179,071782748,15%304,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4140,561922744,44%222,48
Super Hellcat 7603,445522751,85%761,13
AT 25399,234302653,85%965,18
Type 6891022,657042657,69%791,67
Alecto4319,623472650,00%882,01
IS-6 8810,235382634,62%603,96
STK-2112055,157912650,00%1122,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage10983,775572653,85%682,64
T26E5 Patriot 8700,856502650,00%653,05
Object 430 Version II9824,127182564,00%826,46
M2 Medium Tank331,711222441,67%13,91
FV229 Contender91890,468152441,67%1549,66
ST vz. 394199,173172347,83%502,12
M3 Lee496,261772334,78%61,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,481182360,87%217,25
Executor112197,917492339,13%1330,29
B14156,002642245,45%226,96
T56 GMC336,051372236,36%0,00
Covenanter5238,823372254,55%764,40
CAV mod. 71111842,009032259,09%1389,03
SU-76G FT4316,732382245,45%542,10
FV601 Saladin8452,364402245,45%329,87
50TP prototyp 81022,766782142,86%941,69
T-46374,381872166,67%287,53
Strv 107-12111780,627512152,38%1075,94
BZ-587656,953572142,86%640,53
Lorraine 39L AM392,451132040,00%57,31
SDP 58 Kilana8927,005012050,00%804,23
BZ-6891308,407262055,00%1026,89
VK 30.01 (D)6405,754262035,00%510,43
ST-II101699,406352035,00%1080,82
Stinger 102408,207712040,00%1616,00
Sav m/434172,001681947,37%268,72
AMX 3834,001221947,37%67,93
Jagdpanther II81075,845331942,11%834,28
AMX 40473,002381866,67%257,75
SDP 44 Burza6708,676121877,78%1254,70
Type 4 Ju-To7942,615361850,00%1185,18
Bishop5375,443321855,56%745,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68239,503971838,89%133,09
Tiger-Maus 91499,447451844,44%1199,61
Kampfpanzer 67101678,287791844,44%1115,80
T3 HMC2114,35881729,41%245,41
Staghound Mk. III6560,294361758,82%942,10
Kunze Panzer 91539,717521758,82%1549,74
Object 268 Version V 101189,945851735,29%572,55
Light Mk. VIC 246,591371770,59%262,91
Object 260 101761,596381741,18%1126,05
Fauteur111782,129191752,94%1073,90
M3 Stuart3156,811941656,25%575,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,001531643,75%238,00
Object 140101611,946271643,75%1116,32
Löwe 81080,317281656,25%1161,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,002141637,50%164,04
10TP390,872041540,00%92,09
WZ-111 model 1-49821,135401533,33%477,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu6921,676951560,00%1347,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,871881546,67%129,03
King Tiger (Captured) 7679,336271553,33%729,22
SDP 57 Gowika71002,504561457,14%1326,88
FV227 Conceiver81074,577481450,00%1191,93
Strv S1 8947,574511442,86%779,80
Type 95 Heavy4163,772251346,15%343,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E345,772141361,54%204,52
SDP 40 Zadymka5413,462731353,85%738,07
Renault UE 573186,772561346,15%433,00
T-703118,231341353,85%297,21
Pz.Kpfw. 5581411,859201346,15%1200,63
M-IV-Y 81099,007221353,85%1037,92
D23147,003161258,33%476,42
Strv m/40L370,422281283,33%261,00
M4A1 Sherman5361,924921283,33%1010,65
M2 Light2184,582311216,67%541,98
SU-5460,331281233,33%0,00
AMX 30 B10955,754891233,33%448,91
T71 CMCD7370,924221250,00%594,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91415,007301258,33%1246,85
TS-54 8888,836541233,33%630,44
T-26255,181171172,73%270,09
Cruiser Mk. I196,00961136,36%226,33
SU-76M4175,731401136,36%234,38
M3G FT3192,642821154,55%469,76
AT-FV230 Breaker111209,187061145,45%583,44
Excalibur 6692,554941190,91%1121,45
T803111881,559461154,55%1268,58
Sexton II3169,101631040,00%486,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,101811080,00%443,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5263,203581050,00%675,55
Wespe386,101501040,00%65,83
WZ-132-1101093,407121040,00%1040,41
AMX 67 Imbattable112201,209141070,00%1324,76
T77 8829,20467100,00%637,29
Black Rock 11858,205321020,00%242,55
Fiat 3000183,00101922,22%166,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2137,33259933,33%536,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,5684933,33%0,00
M15/423206,00327988,89%664,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101575,22667944,44%880,00
FV215b 101531,67684944,44%1056,94
Marder II3215,00262944,44%511,96
Toro 91858,00981966,67%2003,04
Rinoceronte10875,38536837,50%338,00
Chi-To SP7512,25549875,00%557,29
Ho-Ri 281186,63819887,50%1281,81
Mitsu 1085745,63459825,00%1167,34
GSOR the TANK 91374,75707850,00%1042,33
Windhund 8914,75512837,50%666,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5186,14327757,14%395,02
Cruiser Mk. II260,2993742,86%30,41
Valentine AT4135,86246771,43%371,05
AEC Armoured Car5193,29233728,57%130,33
T-29 399,14182757,14%226,62
AAT60 81056,57669757,14%1043,93
BT-7 artillery 363,14196728,57%3,10
Nergal 81537,29602728,57%1359,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,8371616,67%0,00
Chi-Ni21,33133683,33%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II258,50198650,00%85,14
Type 95 Ji-Ro6295,83271666,67%434,08
CS-67 Szakal111260,83621650,00%714,33
Object 432U111613,50902666,67%1245,03
L-60 2121,0017160,00%461,00
M4A2E4 Sherman 5173,00252616,67%200,50
LTP 3103,33149650,00%310,51
M46 Patton KR 81071,83847683,33%1281,25
T26E5 8846,67704650,00%856,89
M10 RBFM 5188,6718860,00%74,52
OCP Peacekeeper 91604,50549616,67%970,84
BT-74194,00312560,00%590,07
A-205235,80437560,00%829,62
Panzerjäger I289,00179560,00%240,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,60356580,00%711,22
Renault FT AC2119,80140540,00%211,38
Object 283 9811,807205100,00%781,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 591,60355560,00%204,69
112 8998,809985100,00%1235,47
Fantôme 91615,40753560,00%1473,08
Ikv 72358,00206475,00%262,24
SU-263103,25111450,00%130,28
Cruiser Mk. III355,75131425,00%1,24
VK 20.01 (D)416,50237475,00%261,00
SU-122A5299,25338450,00%582,88
ISU-122-2 8318,2521040,00%14,09
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2164,75281450,00%523,54
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8521,25372425,00%267,42
T-45 259,009640,00%3,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8627,5032140,00%351,18
LT vz. 38387,67153366,67%333,67
MS-11149,33253333,33%716,01
T2 Medium Tank290,002783100,00%478,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,00152366,67%222,70
FSV Scheme A742,33191333,33%0,00
FV4025 Contriver111911,00981366,67%1275,47
Black Prince II 71141,0057630,00%1280,90
IS-2 shielded 71338,33789366,67%1689,94
MKA 2142,6714230,00%303,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8708,33771366,67%761,61
Buryan 92491,0014643100,00%2211,83
L6/402137,0017520,00%223,18
Renault FT143,00134250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu10,0044250,00%71,62
Renault FT 75 BS2164,509820,00%751,52
BT-22200,5020820,00%818,46
7TP2195,50310250,00%590,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,502182100,00%637,69
TNH T Vz. 5191290,50827250,00%1033,09
AT-12185,00123250,00%592,27
M24 Chaffee588,5011820,00%1,61
T-60280,50110250,00%165,73
Waffenträger auf E 10010297,00509250,00%157,30
M-V-Y10540,50200250,00%223,57
T 54D 91131,50649250,00%800,24
Object 703 Version II 81246,00744250,00%1377,47
T-116 3193,00311250,00%618,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5108,004272100,00%261,78
Strv m/382284,005601100,00%1408,70
4TP1111,003091100,00%540,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6316,0029310,00%294,35
Renault NC-3110,00610,00%0,00
D120,001771100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,00921100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,0010910,00%610,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4434,006991100,00%1595,88
Vz. 63P112659,0012721100,00%1808,66
FV225 Collector 91706,0012241100,00%1530,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5323,005481100,00%686,07
KV-1SA 50,006510,00%0,00
AMR 35 2352,006441100,00%1591,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4137,003771100,00%379,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6260,006631100,00%382,65
Škoda T 45 72411,009761100,00%3755,55
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3230,004521100,00%697,62
MTLS-1G14 30,001541100,00%261,00
KV-5 81819,0038510,00%1585,62
M56 Scorpion 7697,0039010,00%805,35
AMX ELC 901 6244,0023710,00%392,70
Sherman VC Firefly 60,003511100,00%261,00
Manticore100,0015810,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 326,007310,00%0,00
Valiant 5220,004791100,00%437,61
TT-130M 91086,009151100,00%881,86
T78 6257,0027210,00%67,71
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81006,0010521100,00%1002,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-16
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-10
Left: 2024-10-17