dombri

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64144060449
Ø Tier7,790,009,739,61
Victories3097448,29%00,00%2643,33%21547,88%
Defeats3247350,63%00,00%3355,00%22951,00%
Draws6971,09%00,00%11,67%51,11%
Battles survived1107417,26%00,00%1321,67%11024,50%
Tanks destroyed393260,6100,00370,622970,66
Destruction ratio0,740,000,790,88
Tanks spotted874311,3600,001081,804691,04
Damage dealt1.027,050,001.355,151.698,87
Capture points299710,4700,0020,032090,47
Defense points122260,1900,0000,00970,22
Experience601,120,00728,43774,83
WN7906,480,00807,37929,77
WN81112,620,001203,381324,43
Total
Battles64144
Ø Tier7,79
Victories3097448,29%
Defeats3247350,63%
Draws6971,09%
Battles survived1107417,26%
Tanks destroyed393260,61
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted874311,36
Damage dealt1.027,05
Capture points299710,47
Defense points122260,19
Experience601,12
WN7906,48
WN81112,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,73
Victories2643,33%
Defeats3355,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1321,67%
Tanks destroyed370,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1081,80
Damage dealt1.355,15
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience728,43
WN7807,37
WN81203,38
Past 30 days
Battles449
Ø Tier9,61
Victories21547,88%
Defeats22951,00%
Draws51,11%
Battles survived11024,50%
Tanks destroyed2970,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4691,04
Damage dealt1.698,87
Capture points2090,47
Defense points970,22
Experience774,83
WN7929,77
WN81324,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles937000
Victories37740,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53156,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23224,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5710,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7370,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.885,310,000,000,00
Capture points6890,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6060,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience688,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles937
Victories37740,23%
Defeats53156,67%
Draws293,09%
Battles survived23224,76%
Tanks destroyed5710,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7370,79
Damage dealt1.885,31
Capture points6890,74
Defense points6060,65
Experience688,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7643,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9654,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5531,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,500,000,000,00
Capture points3572,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4292,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7643,43%
Defeats9654,86%
Draws31,71%
Battles survived5531,43%
Tanks destroyed940,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1150,66
Damage dealt889,50
Capture points3572,04
Defense points4292,45
Experience511,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt470,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience186,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points546,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt853,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points546,00
Experience523,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles867000
Victories40346,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46453,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29133,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5060,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8480,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,080,000,000,00
Capture points15601,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points38034,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience556,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles867
Victories40346,48%
Defeats46453,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29133,56%
Tanks destroyed5060,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8480,98
Damage dealt930,08
Capture points15601,80
Defense points38034,39
Experience556,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5081007
Victories225744,42%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Defeats273853,89%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Draws861,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived155030,51%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Tanks destroyed27140,5300,0000,0040,57
Destruction ratio0,770,000,002,00
Tanks spotted48090,9500,0000,0050,71
Damage dealt1.246,660,000,001.875,71
Capture points88301,7400,0000,00446,29
Defense points131122,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,610,000,001.028,43
Total
Battles5081
Victories225744,42%
Defeats273853,89%
Draws861,69%
Battles survived155030,51%
Tanks destroyed27140,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted48090,95
Damage dealt1.246,66
Capture points88301,74
Defense points131122,58
Experience616,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.875,71
Capture points446,29
Defense points00,00
Experience1.028,43

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2501009
Victories118647,42%00,00%00,00%777,78%
Defeats128351,30%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Draws321,28%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Battles survived74129,63%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Tanks destroyed13910,5600,0000,00111,22
Destruction ratio0,790,000,002,75
Tanks spotted19140,7700,0000,0080,89
Damage dealt1.502,710,000,002.746,89
Capture points21490,8600,0000,0070,78
Defense points16630,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience706,300,000,001.415,33
Total
Battles2501
Victories118647,42%
Defeats128351,30%
Draws321,28%
Battles survived74129,63%
Tanks destroyed13910,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted19140,77
Damage dealt1.502,71
Capture points21490,86
Defense points16630,66
Experience706,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats111,11%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt2.746,89
Capture points70,78
Defense points00,00
Experience1.415,33
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8488,70526276347,20%695,86
Object 252U Defender 81281,08777195352,07%1354,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8711,12438155143,97%641,99
T26E5 Patriot 8755,40621145847,81%785,19
Bisonte C45 81393,54823141047,09%1418,35
IS-381026,05512128749,57%1157,56
M46 Patton KR 8666,31522126345,68%670,29
T-832 81660,31929120954,09%1819,50
Škoda T 56 81510,81820116850,17%1401,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81260,14678102649,32%1257,33
Panhard EBR 10510972,2167295749,32%1021,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8802,4058691045,93%874,45
BDR G1 B5635,3954987152,12%1299,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81542,6686480352,93%1906,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102742,4393776654,44%2090,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8814,0070775652,38%1347,64
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81701,7081074253,50%1699,60
Object 703 Version II 81340,2583372948,83%1357,53
Type 63 81357,9283871450,14%1486,02
T-109927,0345767045,37%700,34
Forest Spirit 81505,7676464952,39%1554,37
AMX 12 t6247,1431361247,88%470,17
Spähpanzer Ru 2519497,4246454145,10%514,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7370,2836648147,19%518,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81175,2971445848,03%1264,65
BZ-176 81516,2488443451,15%1498,46
Projekt ION 81669,6788840152,87%1597,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101374,0268139246,68%982,90
T-100 LT10772,5364036949,05%779,94
Cromwell6426,6437636747,68%696,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810821,1560435651,69%617,53
Löwe 81165,5878133952,80%1299,13
Caernarvon Action X 81189,8179433746,88%1420,63
Object 260 102347,9683433649,70%1844,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81422,4378933452,99%1614,70
T7 Combat Car 2103,2318232549,85%394,79
T-54 ltwt.9523,6249731344,41%520,58
IS-7101514,8158131241,03%1070,22
LT-432 8705,4865231245,51%1179,17
M47 Iron Arnie 81244,3376030949,51%1343,24
WZ-111 model 1-491131,1565130745,60%913,26
T28 Prototype8733,2338930743,00%597,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518829,1849630647,06%888,58
T110E4101592,4259730145,51%988,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8580,1756430048,33%949,42
IS-3A 81319,0782328854,86%1385,99
O-I6504,6135628547,02%722,74
Leopard 1102082,0676927153,87%1659,48
T110E5101723,9074727045,19%1250,37
IS7414,9633526844,03%334,97
T26E5 8833,5169626851,12%936,31
Object 279 early 102337,0192426653,38%1548,97
T95E2 8640,5140026344,49%637,00
STB-1102066,4675426144,06%1689,31
T499556,7850825948,65%609,24
Leopard Prototyp A9704,7047925540,78%375,58
Ferdinand8937,5360024751,42%870,50
Chrysler K GF 81175,3376024546,94%1264,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6518,9827423947,28%669,79
LTTB8397,5151723946,03%505,52
UDES 038756,1253823345,06%641,66
T328734,4544223148,48%700,89
Manticore10915,2574522949,34%980,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101607,3567022744,93%1104,36
AMX 50 B101986,7275122245,05%1456,62
LTP 3128,3317722042,27%396,03
M40/M438857,8560321949,32%869,11
KV-15189,5521521848,62%194,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8381,0845221549,30%511,96
TNH T Vz. 5192238,0393320749,76%2247,61
AMX 50 1008849,1357120543,90%739,21
Tiger II8603,4650420541,46%461,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101667,2167420450,00%1145,27
AMX 13 909573,8651120145,27%625,30
Matilda Black Prince 5337,0327519941,21%662,39
M22 Locust 3102,2717819643,37%173,82
Vz. 55102293,7783919450,52%1791,48
Object 140101769,7379019255,21%1508,58
T25/27418,3128519143,46%367,70
Emil I8879,1558418741,18%748,50
CS-63102356,7885618656,99%2146,40
T297631,8240618247,80%662,76
Strv 103B102355,5576118148,62%1698,40
M66280,3825318044,44%201,33
O-Ni7532,6735518048,33%489,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507587,2832318046,67%626,06
1108543,9750417941,34%355,16
Object 430U101869,6872817941,90%1372,47
T698643,2153617339,31%522,73
VK 100.01 (P)8901,9263617248,84%880,04
XM57 81769,5993017258,14%1784,89
BT-7 artillery 3130,7518717149,71%347,67
O-Ho8732,4552517045,29%618,15
T9591049,9861416949,11%687,39
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81690,6489416753,89%1915,74
Caliban 81211,7877016751,50%1419,64
Object 907 102329,5587116551,52%1852,82
Type 4 Chi-To6296,6327116245,06%353,36
VK 28.016142,0228316252,47%250,02
DBV-152 102234,4469215843,67%1433,68
Jagdpanther7484,0436715545,81%454,23
Ho-Ri 3102043,8871815547,74%1318,39
AMX ELC bis5136,7127915455,84%337,84
114 SP2 102054,7570615450,65%1363,38
Emil II91175,6465515143,71%811,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5268,8825215147,02%559,54
AE Phase I 91309,7266915141,72%983,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5188,8019115045,33%293,24
BZ-75102629,4987915048,00%2107,62
T675162,5718515046,67%151,16
Škoda T 256443,0542114942,28%636,09
M2 Light2169,6825114948,32%647,01
M53/M559849,6659614847,97%679,61
T309850,9142614642,47%494,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91131,4769414551,03%914,52
UDES 15/16101922,6774314542,07%1397,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81434,6878514546,90%1462,72
Strv 103-09893,4247514440,28%489,61
Type T-345319,4326214339,86%705,42
M127505,7346814344,76%482,61
FV215b (183) 101454,9260814146,81%959,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559794,3750513941,73%559,11
Object 277102080,1080213952,52%1622,97
Jagdpanzer IV6395,2229313851,45%597,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7438,9843713641,91%431,57
Leo7438,8945313545,19%449,10
E 75 TS 81431,3184313453,73%1657,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4112,4516013247,73%97,33
STA-18540,4552013245,45%475,95
KV-1S6247,0220513136,64%162,87
Dicker Max 6444,9438613155,73%672,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81201,5368913051,54%1157,51
T1 Heavy5218,5823012948,06%237,20
Maus101967,7783012850,78%1404,94
MBT-B 102846,9090712854,69%2136,55
IS-3-II91135,1366612749,61%888,31
Crusader6102,6217812641,27%35,33
Kranvagn102482,8983912646,83%1970,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191104,5271112650,00%968,78
T28 Concept 7827,3158412644,44%1058,56
Tiger I7626,3352112539,20%555,77
M18 Hellcat6211,6823712446,77%150,07
FV217 Badger102015,5074212343,90%1283,00
T54E191266,4368712249,18%1078,17
O-I Experimental5406,5529712150,41%652,40
Jagdtiger91197,2558112151,24%869,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5217,4724412152,89%462,58
Object 261101257,6563312045,00%893,96
T2881033,5866511951,26%998,48
StuG III Ausf. G5206,9719511744,44%244,48
Matilda IV 5379,3237111758,12%950,55
KV-856214,2123811643,97%115,43
Black Prince7575,2052111646,55%557,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101487,3463111645,69%1114,59
TVP T 50/51101707,2468511548,70%1294,76
ISU-152K 81068,7266211546,96%1061,06
Type 4 Heavy91147,2164711445,61%902,70
M1039561,4846111449,12%340,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6369,0030611346,02%474,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101222,3572711346,90%1225,91
E 759772,7556811244,64%490,44
Strv 746357,2735111148,65%483,28
P.43 ter7464,5247011046,36%508,82
Caernarvon8725,2661211052,73%688,81
TNH 105/100081421,6476510939,45%1620,83
IS-27620,0151210945,87%598,01
T71 DA7476,8151910847,22%829,81
Concept 1B 91550,8475610741,12%1007,90
40TP Habicha6395,3539910643,40%500,67
Škoda T 245197,9220410542,86%306,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007446,7343210446,15%480,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2571,1178610453,85%2099,46
TVP VTU Koncept8518,0648810345,63%433,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68575,0561210352,43%939,09
T-284114,0215610245,10%125,53
M446480,3740410249,02%740,52
AT 86436,3148510052,00%653,22
CS-52 LIS 81587,1485210052,00%2022,20
53TP Markowskiego8879,376399952,53%884,24
Ares 90101765,987489943,43%1222,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505218,821859845,92%269,56
M8A14122,621539842,86%69,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474176,971719844,90%416,22
SU-1018912,495719746,39%952,89
IS-2-II8835,135989645,83%789,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4123,811689440,43%144,48
Tiger (P)7568,355329452,13%602,30
T57 Heavy102288,018019454,26%1874,99
Object 705A101950,398189256,52%1523,31
Conqueror91354,756779146,15%1110,30
P.44 Pantera8697,305539044,44%669,03
Churchill VII6474,704608946,07%652,32
M48A5 Patton102242,578358953,93%1863,17
IS-M8754,935368836,36%575,93
Churchill I5208,832268743,68%200,46
Object 43091199,226998648,84%963,22
AMX 13 757334,043908550,59%540,10
AMX M4 mle. 54102044,418758556,47%1463,31
VK 16.02 Leopard598,022128445,24%93,44
Concept No. 5102503,948628455,95%2187,19
Kampfpanzer 67101615,897968446,43%1135,61
Pudel 6560,225988362,65%1053,51
P.43 bis6432,014218242,68%576,19
T-345244,512898149,38%532,86
45TP Habicha7559,284698145,68%511,37
FV230 Canopener102801,389948055,00%2406,25
Versuchspanzer 5791743,848098043,75%1313,23
VK 36.01 (H)6445,673267944,30%614,22
Centurion Mk. I8778,856457950,63%894,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81524,158327860,26%1689,30
Type 5 Heavy101756,187127745,45%1106,76
Object 268 Version 4101929,547407648,68%1451,18
M3 Lee4119,481587540,00%148,94
CS-538811,855447536,00%881,17
T92 HMC101176,815557538,67%845,49
WZ-113G FT102418,838207552,00%1687,13
Grille 15102137,638637566,67%1727,99
Prototipo 6 81807,418637549,33%1779,79
Type 586440,204687445,95%677,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,152077452,70%211,85
Schwertwal 101972,498057349,32%1305,02
T-46356,761047240,28%7,86
T-50-2 6673,716637248,61%1949,24
EMIL 1951 81392,408377061,43%1636,14
AMX 40493,471576643,94%121,62
VK 30.01 (P)6366,883936544,62%408,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102439,258366547,69%1939,67
T-34-85M 6864,026266540,00%1350,11
50TP prototyp 8876,256506453,13%922,31
M415343,862446451,56%464,80
E 100101422,227476457,81%1090,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5581707,678806439,06%1475,26
AMX 67 Imbattable112593,678616450,00%1686,60
Ikv 1035277,353056344,44%475,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102150,498176353,97%1638,77
AMX 50 12091101,386286344,44%814,83
T376241,843066241,94%382,22
M5A1 Stuart4127,622176144,26%219,05
Comet7614,575126139,34%751,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101478,486316147,54%985,25
ELC EVEN 90 8645,368336160,66%1224,11
43 M. Toldi III 385,741816154,10%323,00
Type 71102074,348315945,76%1571,73
T-1506352,473865940,68%322,82
M-V-Y102455,228745952,54%1848,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81549,819165954,24%2440,92
StuG IV 5207,372065945,76%311,10
SFAC 105 82070,869065961,02%2207,16
KV-1SA 5819,417595855,17%1823,95
ST vz. 394184,792095747,37%422,09
Type 95 Heavy4125,861795752,63%268,60
T25 Pilot Number 1 8522,444545534,55%382,50
ARL 446429,984355453,70%623,87
A46 6602,306705455,56%1964,61
14TP4156,792595339,62%313,24
KV-37830,566275250,00%961,27
M24 Chaffee5197,043345158,82%616,72
Super Conqueror101796,827345143,14%1245,13
Lion 102656,148525152,94%2458,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 102836,589475048,00%1954,18
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3174,042395042,00%245,12
Strv m/425231,883454946,94%458,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni364,591234940,82%7,68
Cromwell B 6912,177204852,08%1679,69
VK 75.01 (K) 81054,106674835,42%965,92
T-22 medium 101906,609064858,33%1750,28
Lorraine 39L AM368,501034645,65%84,23
Covenanter5147,072064654,35%344,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,571654634,78%51,56
T803112828,939824652,17%2140,56
Matilda4275,732444546,67%646,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6818,676874555,56%2351,61
AMX AC mle. 488616,255314450,00%493,24
T-45 2118,361714434,09%334,38
AMX M4 mle. 457543,055094358,14%595,55
M3 Stuart379,691614245,24%98,59
E 50 Ausf. M102321,677984250,00%1902,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79800,345574146,34%500,00
K-91102365,768584153,66%2279,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,261013933,33%49,67
WZ-132-1101172,337223941,03%1260,63
T 55A 91269,216243938,46%987,62
T82 HMC4250,682573860,53%905,49
Char Mle. 75 91040,667193850,00%1343,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102381,598083740,54%1793,89
25TP KSUST II5267,753363647,22%435,08
IS-6 81339,368343658,33%1484,19
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92174,8610363658,33%2679,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII101552,237103545,71%1042,70
AT 25333,974033452,94%729,22
M-IV-Y 81567,919153461,76%1922,37
AMX 38356,671323345,45%51,44
Marder II369,15973339,39%0,00
FV4005 Stage II101970,306213345,45%1402,36
B14194,313393253,13%416,61
SU-14-28698,345463246,88%581,91
SMV CC-6781359,787753253,13%1514,84
Pz.Kpfw. I236,001063231,25%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92141,3110473262,50%2017,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,481333154,84%125,70
SU-85B4104,581693132,26%2,22
60G FT5339,002873145,16%497,26
T-34-2G FT7530,424813145,16%514,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C355,841853154,84%143,65
Object 41681651,979223158,06%2771,18
T110E3102482,428363154,84%1867,93
FV601 Saladin8500,235563151,61%453,15
ST-II102372,818123141,94%1944,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,03813030,00%1,48
Alecto4164,672403046,67%260,81
Birch Gun4203,332153036,67%514,99
Panhard AMD 178B6247,973463050,00%500,25
E 65 Zwilling 81738,839163046,67%1590,28
Lago4278,243072941,38%693,68
P.435236,523282944,83%384,60
T56 GMC377,761072931,03%2,08
T-505146,342472951,72%343,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101852,146562937,93%1269,24
M54 Renegade 81651,769682951,72%1904,10
Lorraine 40 t 8611,484742934,48%367,57
FV226 Contradictious 82432,4112852982,76%2880,46
T23E3 7773,396312842,86%1171,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223,502102832,14%445,65
Panther/M10 71061,217872853,57%1954,98
Udarniy 81428,757742828,57%1283,69
T2071406,528622751,85%2198,84
MT-256160,004382759,26%366,04
Kunze Panzer 91666,528112755,56%1554,16
Cobra 91840,308562759,26%1817,61
Black Rock 112948,898412729,63%1707,63
M5 Stuart493,692242653,85%128,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102124,427592642,31%1448,42
SU-76M4126,731712630,77%82,68
L-60 279,691812642,31%219,31
Strv K 92075,388482638,46%1945,47
CC-46 Pancernik 91261,487802564,00%1096,57
GSR 3301 Setter7546,606072552,00%1201,46
Sav m/43487,292602458,33%177,24
VK 72.01 (K) 102338,467362445,83%1277,73
ST-62 Version 2 102536,839402356,52%2203,67
IS-5 (Object 730) 8913,527572360,87%1082,99
P26/404185,732822245,45%290,43
AMX 50 Foch B102164,867442254,55%1509,28
T 54D 92799,6812172254,55%4402,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81033,057312245,45%1081,59
T-34-171560,0010272161,90%2779,03
CS-5991156,145542128,57%817,49
XM551 Sheridan10537,624692133,33%250,38
Object 777 Version II 92089,439982166,67%2125,83
BZ-72-1 102629,148632147,62%2354,41
Panzerjäger I293,201182035,00%103,47
Light Mk. VIC 248,551362040,00%17,98
Type 62 7428,055891957,89%804,13
Type 91 Heavy3140,371421942,11%258,94
M2 Medium Tank3166,532211957,89%576,37
Cruiser Mk. III387,321321936,84%146,73
Indien-Panzer8444,844241926,32%242,14
K-2 81744,539701957,89%2315,71
TS-5 81093,957961957,89%1173,56
Strv m/40L379,061621866,67%248,86
T3 HMC246,67681838,89%0,00
Taschenratte114215,9414001866,67%2854,73
Lansen C 81095,226371838,89%1065,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81385,676881827,78%1449,46
Turtle Mk. I 81862,8911581872,22%2110,53
Sexton II3143,881751741,18%366,02
WZ-111 model 5A102174,298611758,82%1967,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,821701741,18%189,37
Chieftain Mk. 6 103428,8210911764,71%3162,22
VK 168.01 (P) 81077,477041747,06%1208,56
Valentine II 4146,713281752,94%353,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III381,631681650,00%131,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,311891668,75%375,83
Char Futur 4 91582,757231643,75%1222,37
Somua SM 81179,136841650,00%1077,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,401411553,33%300,03
T-26271,871621553,33%211,27
Wespe367,131821560,00%221,71
MTLS-1G14 3237,733801546,67%868,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8524,474901540,00%604,54
Ikv 723138,861991450,00%268,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,861001435,71%64,22
HWK 128299,433941442,86%258,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8937,575191428,57%740,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8894,575791435,71%893,63
122 TM 8935,506541464,29%935,50
10TP3125,002491353,85%394,83
113102242,697921346,15%1810,90
TS-54 81103,157231338,46%919,97
GSOR 1010 FB 81420,155551315,38%1292,23
AltProto AMX 30 81123,086211225,00%1209,02
TBT 92174,7510351266,67%2280,87
T-54 first prototype 8586,254751225,00%453,49
LT vz. 38372,182251154,55%165,25
Renault FT 75 BS2129,091281145,45%579,47
D23193,702491030,00%517,62
M15/423179,402601060,00%458,48
105 leFH18B2 5295,403131060,00%495,32
Pvlvv fm/42251,401421050,00%144,92
STA-2 8717,106741050,00%814,70
Tetrarch 259,801741040,00%28,39
SU-100Y 6900,508091080,00%1519,13
T92 8571,606491060,00%954,64
Super Hellcat 71057,504661020,00%1343,02
112 81000,307351060,00%982,80
Hotchkiss H35294,33126944,44%212,77
Type 1 Chi-He4542,67517955,56%2077,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,56195955,56%297,49
SU-76G FT4433,56337944,44%922,86
Lorraine 50 t 92264,111097966,67%3023,44
AAT60 81161,56631933,33%1036,18
DZT-159 92563,111146955,56%2891,07
Type 95 Ha-Go227,75102850,00%88,26
T2 Medium Tank263,50126850,00%149,20
WZ-131G FT6528,88556875,00%994,55
BZ-79114359,251217862,50%3486,56
Object 780 102111,88761837,50%1286,86
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81395,25803862,50%1941,30
T77 81185,25715850,00%1228,33
Strv S1 81078,38524837,50%981,51
T-28E with F-30 4105,38257850,00%88,89
WZ-120-1G FT 8861,88524837,50%584,53
LT vz. 35266,29140771,43%304,87
7TP252,86110728,57%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101894,43650742,86%1228,90
Valentine AT4264,29380771,43%853,72
Loyd Gun Carriage252,71161771,43%330,45
Waffenträger auf E 100101660,00892785,71%1218,12
Škoda T 27 81189,57742757,14%1489,28
AC 1 Sentinel 4509,00689771,43%1943,79
T26E3 Eagle 7 7711,14627757,14%812,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,17142666,67%269,68
Strv fm/21195,17118616,67%267,93
Strv m/382176,50244633,33%661,38
Renault FT125,67102666,67%229,80
56TP 82248,83995650,00%2189,51
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91920,00945666,67%2031,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4280,83366633,33%494,58
Object 452K 102960,001118683,33%2807,71
Object 168 German 81201,67852666,67%1710,05
Chimera 8992,50502616,67%609,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8334,17419650,00%173,16
M14/412150,20183560,00%460,70
D1261,80227560,00%190,98
AT-12103,60203560,00%328,55
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8922,40868580,00%1663,78
XM66F 81208,00822560,00%1348,39
AMBT 81595,60689520,00%1819,70
T1E6 240,4075520,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8936,80506520,00%847,66
Nergal 8923,80518520,00%691,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8714,00739560,00%805,20
Durendal 102672,40844540,00%1873,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,25294450,00%546,44
4TP1169,25244450,00%691,16
Renault NC-311111,25166475,00%604,69
ISU-122-2 81977,751020475,00%2312,11
T-29 3157,25249450,00%371,33
Excelsior 5399,25574450,00%681,63
Nemesis 81180,75503425,00%1005,53
121B 102083,50582425,00%1269,70
Fiat 3000147,67175366,67%223,81
Renault Otsu1212,67396333,33%1052,42
Leichttraktor179,67162366,67%359,99
121101849,00717333,33%1528,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2176,33247366,67%751,29
BZT-70 102947,00932366,67%1785,59
Object 2579738,00571333,33%340,35
Object 752 93236,6715533100,00%3877,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6298,33330333,33%191,64
FV4202 8453,67707366,67%549,05
Excalibur 6695,00684366,67%1127,35
Kolohousenka1117,00118250,00%432,62
T1 Cunningham1297,00317250,00%2296,72
IS-4101314,50842250,00%824,01
Chieftain/T95 81471,00772250,00%1571,29
IS-2 shielded 70,0015020,00%0,00
Char Murat 92173,50842250,00%1846,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6273,505492100,00%722,35
KV-220-2 5589,509522100,00%1309,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5186,5024020,00%206,02
M56 Scorpion 7631,50420250,00%645,31
IS-2 7725,507112100,00%925,89
WZ-114 91594,5034920,00%1009,60
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7496,50398250,00%535,09
Gryphon 104178,501310250,00%4040,84
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91660,0011652100,00%3415,99
Type 59 8516,008631100,00%566,48
Windhund 8914,007051100,00%834,54
Object 274a 83691,0017791100,00%6253,72
K-91-PT 9831,007731100,00%664,99
T-34 with L-11 4116,0015910,00%89,04
TS-60 9849,0055210,00%393,89
T-34 shielded 5838,0011581100,00%3037,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6425,005421100,00%631,83
TOG II* 6603,0030810,00%642,78
FCM 2C 396,0027810,00%2,02
WZ-111 model 6 83656,0019411100,00%5771,85
T78 60,003331100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 70,005871100,00%261,00
Panzer 58 81344,0059110,00%1579,56
Type 64 61266,0011841100,00%5111,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-06
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-21
Left: 2026-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-21
Left: 2026-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-08
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-06
Left: 2026-05-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2025-06-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-17
Left: 2023-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-31
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-31
Left: 2018-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-18
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-12-28