den19902606

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281391189
Ø Tier7,068,008,007,25
Victories1345347,81%1100,00%1100,00%3842,70%
Defeats1439851,17%00,00%00,00%5056,18%
Draws2881,02%00,00%00,00%11,12%
Battles survived643022,85%00,00%00,00%2325,84%
Tanks destroyed166630,5900,0000,00660,74
Destruction ratio0,770,000,001,00
Tanks spotted229490,8211,0011,00620,70
Damage dealt647,360,000,00878,16
Capture points270740,9600,0000,00250,28
Defense points83810,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,89369,00369,00448,71
WN7723,15389,23389,23760,10
WN8746,430,000,00930,74
Total
Battles28139
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1345347,81%
Defeats1439851,17%
Draws2881,02%
Battles survived643022,85%
Tanks destroyed166630,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted229490,82
Damage dealt647,36
Capture points270740,96
Defense points83810,30
Experience376,89
WN7723,15
WN8746,43
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,00
WN7389,23
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,00
WN7389,23
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles89
Ø Tier7,25
Victories3842,70%
Defeats5056,18%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived2325,84%
Tanks destroyed660,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted620,70
Damage dealt878,16
Capture points250,28
Defense points00,00
Experience448,71
WN7760,10
WN8930,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,090,000,000,00
Capture points504,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted201,82
Damage dealt916,09
Capture points504,55
Defense points00,00
Experience318,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points393,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience346,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt706,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points393,55
Experience346,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt407,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt407,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience86,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3972,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived916,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,170,000,000,00
Capture points450,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1833,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience319,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1527,78%
Defeats3972,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived916,67%
Tanks destroyed180,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted510,94
Damage dealt666,17
Capture points450,83
Defense points1833,39
Experience319,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2948000
Victories146949,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137346,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1063,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95732,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20650,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26870,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,500,000,000,00
Capture points46191,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points29180,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience345,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles2948
Victories146949,83%
Defeats137346,57%
Draws1063,60%
Battles survived95732,46%
Tanks destroyed20650,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted26870,91
Damage dealt595,50
Capture points46191,57
Defense points29180,99
Experience345,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2262,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,860,000,000,00
Capture points1333,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience347,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted100,29
Damage dealt1.138,86
Capture points1333,80
Defense points40,11
Experience347,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6514,88391197348,30%948,74
Ferdinand81060,9946389952,17%1121,50
IS-38856,2045484349,23%875,53
T-34-856786,5747783451,80%1685,36
KV-26575,7035773046,85%859,02
ISU-1528794,5534065345,18%632,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518631,8032663447,48%587,67
T-1091029,2247960246,18%871,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559822,0141657646,70%651,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101378,2050051151,27%888,93
Tiger 131 6637,1541148249,38%986,10
Jagdpanther7677,4136042550,35%817,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8496,7940642048,81%787,24
Object 261101190,1451341848,56%971,83
Type 586371,4330941548,43%569,46
KV-856307,1425640944,50%283,51
T-448738,4447640548,64%863,11
Object 70491265,9342040043,75%832,21
Jagdtiger91077,9542439948,37%814,04
IS-27574,6133637346,38%581,13
Object 43091105,1153635646,35%922,72
SU-1527391,4127835142,45%305,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507362,5026734847,41%279,71
S-517600,7038233946,90%581,25
212A91222,3947333651,79%1076,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91048,3643333245,78%938,93
A-436584,6838931949,53%1196,29
Type T-345253,2823929546,10%523,86
Object 268101555,9355729345,73%1003,68
Type 4 Heavy9960,8450328949,13%749,84
LTTB8520,6642628949,48%844,20
IS7501,6138728849,65%518,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101280,0448428543,51%877,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,7144427845,32%880,43
SU-14-281063,3647827652,17%1160,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810905,0939627644,57%627,99
T25/27381,9930427548,73%359,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81100,9755727051,11%1231,01
SU-1006372,6625826846,27%458,57
O-Ho8821,9344826746,82%781,71
O-I6480,2334226549,06%662,27
T-54 ltwt.9730,0748326051,92%973,29
M18 Hellcat6280,9024622548,44%300,14
KV-1S6279,4824121240,57%244,32
AMX 12 t6241,4229420548,78%460,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6419,0927919652,55%526,37
VK 30.01 (H)5237,8923519452,58%422,79
1108377,3033019146,60%223,50
T-437577,4640919048,42%791,58
O-Ni7750,5245118855,32%910,66
AMX 13 757447,3437318652,15%824,05
AT 25340,6729618653,76%768,57
KV-137159,9426818045,00%58,71
Object 277101298,5061217748,59%893,41
M5A1 Stuart481,1921017545,71%58,69
KV-15298,3226417544,57%432,64
SU-855236,7519817241,28%298,74
AT 86267,9426617147,37%260,97
T376254,6727516044,38%457,97
Jagdpanzer IV6282,5424015349,02%332,84
MT-256145,7625113943,88%183,24
Object 430U101277,4264413750,36%914,28
StuG III Ausf. G5197,9918413644,85%238,58
59-166143,1725113345,11%173,12
O-I Experimental5285,0423513351,13%394,21
T-345198,4321912748,82%351,09
T675145,6619712354,47%186,34
T-34-17384,1933412240,16%297,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6436,7028412247,54%660,50
T110E4101508,6860911942,02%826,34
G.W. Panther7815,1445711747,01%840,93
T698745,6346011543,48%741,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7578,5433011444,74%641,64
BT-7 artillery 3213,1329910956,88%759,34
T499587,4646610846,30%647,35
T1 Heavy5227,4824410756,07%338,70
Ares 859845,7560710537,14%476,09
FV201 (A45) 7470,5636310144,55%453,03
AMX ELC bis590,592089843,88%67,11
SU-85B4138,801619250,00%174,51
Churchill I5277,192599153,85%437,13
Sturer Emil7575,514289042,22%553,54
M24 Chaffee5133,662458947,19%245,12
Matilda4170,741718739,08%200,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,351568247,56%148,97
Alecto4137,661977653,95%235,06
T309899,803797440,54%513,97
M3 Lee4127,381577435,14%186,68
ARL 446601,883587240,28%738,46
IS-7101048,034587233,33%498,17
Durchbruchswagen 24126,391777146,48%148,59
Ares 758808,396617143,66%760,02
M8A14175,732207052,86%324,52
T-80491,211497040,00%73,55
SU-130PM 8941,365546743,28%736,26
Ares 9010930,555976643,94%466,95
Birch Gun4109,951476344,44%179,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4166,441856251,61%292,17
T-284121,721666144,26%147,92
T28 Prototype8862,334435756,14%905,39
AMX 40474,251495248,08%88,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8915,525475242,31%670,95
T-100 LT10883,795255251,92%1035,47
Sexton II3101,391064936,73%171,25
Valentine AT4186,061724944,90%355,53
Hummel6566,423484845,83%687,36
Type 5 Heavy101442,117214746,81%797,38
Super Hellcat 7689,535184555,56%960,90
T288810,204924452,27%792,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,532264353,49%122,21
Panhard AMD 178B6243,003364341,86%431,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,661694151,22%159,88
P.43 bis6623,583614055,00%1173,47
SU-76M499,251844050,00%98,03
T-549673,404934047,50%453,76
Covenanter5114,441693953,85%226,98
Valiant 5567,235083928,21%1021,62
T28 Concept 7616,843713737,84%579,52
Loyd Gun Carriage265,421133655,56%313,82
Type 91 Heavy324,23893537,14%0,00
AMX 383101,711703548,57%154,74
AE Phase I 9940,695903542,86%588,33
Crusader6117,681923452,94%190,64
Nashorn6634,683613464,71%1070,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,531433243,75%81,35
A46 6356,253763259,38%1049,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,551253141,94%239,25
Bishop5135,591752951,72%126,73
Charioteer8522,834202948,28%396,21
T-29 361,071162839,29%2,85
LT vz. 38356,421012623,08%1,13
Object 7059843,424282650,00%591,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8573,254672445,83%451,58
M5 Stuart456,702122347,83%72,96
IS-M8772,654522347,83%716,92
Strv m/40L388,361632227,27%33,89
D2391,001452147,62%137,47
ST vz. 394105,711462138,10%55,80
Lago494,381712133,33%12,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,95762128,57%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3129,051632152,38%337,54
D1241,65752020,00%0,98
T-463122,201422045,00%311,86
T-26239,30942055,00%125,77
Hotchkiss EBR7354,654942050,00%591,22
AT 77328,333421850,00%212,64
Renault FT124,65771752,94%110,21
T207791,947061752,94%1102,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6588,123731758,82%889,36
T56 GMC378,351541764,71%206,92
T-703123,821551747,06%288,18
M3 Stuart3117,932241553,33%345,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,29961442,86%26,83
Škoda T 24544,861331435,71%0,00
UDES 038510,793371421,43%254,56
AT-12114,931331457,14%363,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68302,153891338,46%249,75
MS-1125,42871250,00%77,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,421431266,67%278,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6620,924011216,67%827,07
Ikv 72398,001651154,55%160,69
Sav m/43433,911231145,45%59,73
T2 Medium Tank269,911301145,45%141,40
VK 30.01 (P)6712,275281154,55%1192,26
IS-2-II8493,915261163,64%515,00
T1 Cunningham10,00711040,00%0,00
Strv m/425166,301701030,00%146,46
Leichttraktor162,70711020,00%38,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8675,806741070,00%671,07
T7 Combat Car 297,402521080,00%507,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,3387955,56%128,16
FV3046154,33145933,33%0,00
Renault Otsu167,25134875,00%307,38
Panzerjäger I2179,00187862,50%649,70
Comet7573,88479837,50%635,06
SDP 44 Burza6604,50360862,50%1008,08
Chi-Ni241,14162771,43%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J421,86109757,14%154,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,43220771,43%524,80
Renault NC-31138,671396100,00%261,00
Strv m/38216,80126560,00%171,32
T-60261,00128560,00%162,61
T-50-2 6527,20404540,00%1279,14
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9818,00558540,00%371,73
Strv fm/2110,00111475,00%261,00
Fiat 3000160,7567425,00%35,09
M2 Light273,75201475,00%298,63
Cruiser Mk. IV497,75116425,00%34,62
T-34 shielded 5415,75273450,00%899,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6416,00288425,00%813,37
MTLS-1G14 30,00117475,00%261,00
B1417,00138366,67%248,86
Pvlvv fm/422112,67309333,33%200,09
Grille5260,67210366,67%513,67
StuG III Ausf. B4440,672923100,00%1266,62
MKA 220,33142366,67%244,52
StuG IV 5365,33245333,33%683,94
Kolohousenka1119,50155250,00%490,53
M14/412182,50155250,00%506,76
KV-1SA 5617,00501250,00%1005,77
T-45 2386,00450250,00%2367,80
LT vz. 352155,004741100,00%796,44
M15/423168,002181100,00%521,04
4TP132,001831100,00%261,00
7TP2165,003961100,00%694,09
Ikv 10350,001501100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6147,003571100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2157,002731100,00%582,05
Cruiser Mk. III363,003441100,00%283,53
Tiger (P)7256,004471100,00%294,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10914,0043510,00%348,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5381,0029910,00%915,03
Black Prince II 71393,0014131100,00%2561,44
T-116 346,008610,00%0,00
L-60 20,005610,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8974,006751100,00%799,14
Prototipo 6 80,0011710,00%0,00
Excelsior 5330,0016710,00%354,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81177,008321100,00%1410,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,002891100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3138,0016110,00%358,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-03-25