daur_aga

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55588001
Ø Tier8,790,000,0010,00
Victories2758449,62%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats2709348,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9111,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525927,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed477030,8600,0000,0022,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,002,00
Tanks spotted773211,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.385,940,000,002.852,00
Capture points1189872,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points272730,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience575,080,000,001.451,00
WN71110,940,000,001894,18
WN81482,540,000,00145,00
Total
Battles55588
Ø Tier8,79
Victories2758449,62%
Defeats2709348,74%
Draws9111,64%
Battles survived1525927,45%
Tanks destroyed477030,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted773211,39
Damage dealt1.385,94
Capture points1189872,14
Defense points272730,49
Experience575,08
WN71110,94
WN81482,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.852,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.451,00
WN71894,18
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2843,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted721,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,000,000,000,00
Capture points961,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience482,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2843,75%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived1726,56%
Tanks destroyed420,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted721,13
Damage dealt1.348,00
Capture points961,50
Defense points260,41
Experience482,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,250,000,000,00
Capture points465,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt723,25
Capture points465,75
Defense points00,00
Experience343,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories8340,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11957,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5627,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,190,000,000,00
Capture points7153,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1120,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience449,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories8340,29%
Defeats11957,77%
Draws41,94%
Battles survived5627,18%
Tanks destroyed1040,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1500,73
Damage dealt920,19
Capture points7153,47
Defense points1120,54
Experience449,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories7846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8952,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6236,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,250,000,000,00
Capture points7604,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3562,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience563,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories7846,15%
Defeats8952,66%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived6236,69%
Tanks destroyed1060,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1580,93
Damage dealt1.109,25
Capture points7604,50
Defense points3562,11
Experience563,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3340,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2530,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,980,000,000,00
Capture points1171,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience553,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3340,74%
Defeats4555,56%
Draws33,70%
Battles survived2530,86%
Tanks destroyed490,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted690,85
Damage dealt1.367,98
Capture points1171,44
Defense points630,78
Experience553,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8944,15575643449,69%1227,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101886,84575347347,77%1744,86
Panhard EBR 105101211,38653249250,20%1558,38
ELC EVEN 90 8664,51608217050,88%1310,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101619,72516196449,90%1449,16
T-54 ltwt.91040,10567163453,30%1741,93
TVP T 50/51102072,62656154249,22%1820,37
FV4005 Stage II101693,47511140547,62%1237,54
Object 268102294,32612135249,04%1887,90
IS-381391,58714132951,47%1814,54
T-62A101872,36570120148,21%1673,24
Strv 103B102210,46642108452,31%1681,85
E 100102080,61544104150,24%1818,18
IS-7101540,27621100447,61%1254,54
T57 Heavy102067,5056795646,76%1599,27
T110E5101849,2160891947,99%1463,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101980,5960182149,82%1546,70
Object 268 Version 4101891,8861375451,33%1475,23
STB-1101847,8264273748,71%1502,99
Tortoise92231,4178166857,19%2142,68
Object 70491792,1765566050,91%1654,24
T-5491268,4572660547,27%1293,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102038,2565256350,27%1770,69
Leopard 1102165,3070755750,27%1925,35
FV380591308,0249553652,05%1368,31
SU-541051,3347751061,18%3534,00
Char Futur 4 91714,5464750946,76%1543,91
AMX 13 909701,5457545552,09%1057,52
HWK 30 8761,9660044848,66%1368,48
T54E191688,3653843654,36%1714,22
T-1091409,6362341546,27%1375,38
E 7591726,3958541452,17%1687,47
MT-256221,4752141252,67%522,79
LTTB8582,7645038647,15%979,38
M10391485,0768837643,88%1490,43
Grille 15102008,9063029950,84%1491,23
FV20781035,0740029454,76%1326,17
Panhard EBR 909601,1057329451,02%769,53
WZ-1328565,9254929253,42%852,92
Tiger II81235,7953129052,76%1548,20
Object 277101416,3648328641,61%932,67
AMX 30 B101317,7251028545,96%977,94
SU-10181295,1757028349,82%1657,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91844,9856828053,93%1990,98
T6981081,2249527946,95%1366,86
Object 261101390,5957127747,29%1104,19
Super Conqueror102244,5877626748,31%1831,24
T 55A 91551,7570826653,01%1556,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7750,2333026048,46%1108,13
T71 DA7500,3144225745,53%895,85
IS7674,0250624946,59%826,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102369,8074224054,58%1784,79
AMX 50 Foch91993,6282922652,65%1909,71
Object 430U101499,5353522646,02%1051,41
FV3046562,1330921245,75%887,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102370,6870321055,71%2023,06
121101852,8971519950,75%1635,28
AMX AC mle. 4881408,3166419651,53%1773,13
FV217 Badger102037,1964219350,78%1459,31
Strv 103-091838,9673917350,29%1622,87
SU-14-28828,1249017150,88%828,67
AT 771102,9050117160,82%1554,98
UDES 0381087,0947716444,51%1051,20
Object 140101286,7859715354,25%1034,56
Super Hellcat 7707,5845914842,57%905,18
AMX 50 Foch B101747,6149914650,00%1300,80
ISU-15281339,4158514447,22%1415,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68453,4454414450,69%673,89
G.W. Panther7622,5041914339,16%538,41
SU-122-5491548,9647413745,26%1403,62
Object 43091174,0653913648,53%981,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507622,2036713446,27%640,61
IS-4101713,8559913143,51%1321,57
T-50575,4531713053,08%130,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291894,8968612949,61%1717,59
T297820,9548212853,13%996,73
Strv 107-12112847,6878612348,78%2070,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,3429712244,26%944,88
SU-1006846,6249211955,46%1787,87
SU-100M17773,5047611954,62%1045,53
BT-7 artillery 3165,4624011647,41%477,76
Hotchkiss EBR7451,2250111555,65%921,70
T-50-2 6324,4938611348,67%773,78
UDES 15/16102116,5963110444,23%1612,78
Cobra 91731,9679610452,88%1585,69
T216245,7629910340,78%410,52
WZ-1317584,0561710246,08%1075,44
Tiger I71065,3166210045,00%1419,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8856,2660510047,00%921,83
Challenger7936,8447510045,00%1206,16
Chrysler K GF 81147,0863710049,00%1261,00
Grille5393,682739948,48%747,27
AT 1581041,085339654,17%1019,98
SU-855415,583149556,84%969,96
Tiger (P)7661,485579549,47%777,46
Achilles6562,283809547,37%905,95
FV215b (183) 101683,625949350,54%1131,62
Tetrarch 2119,141809347,31%450,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3249,302979254,35%934,03
Kunze Panzer 91566,175548638,37%1304,96
Object 777 Version II 91629,606948547,06%1448,75
AMX 50 B102094,506208439,29%1476,38
T376520,434288450,00%1509,82
AMX 50 10081151,854928247,56%1237,29
M18 Hellcat6669,994727738,96%1017,75
SU-86779,724397640,79%983,10
AT 86544,613027245,83%811,27
T-34-856192,753097146,48%150,12
Hummel6655,773947051,43%951,06
T-29 3122,191767042,86%195,70
T-100 LT10765,064056839,71%623,74
Conqueror92073,579456753,73%2047,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505387,892976656,06%792,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8934,366066636,36%928,75
AMX AC mle. 467840,405356552,31%1139,81
Object 26392061,557606556,92%2046,28
Object 260 102273,697796555,38%1718,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,953656349,21%779,25
AMX ELC bis5146,432996346,03%282,76
O-I Experimental5670,974086253,23%1469,15
AMX 12 t6156,293256241,94%162,56
STA-18734,924416147,54%758,20
AMX 13 757229,563796147,54%286,06
Type 6191158,596375837,93%887,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91076,216435839,66%708,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8855,105985850,00%850,12
T28 Concept 7830,655225754,39%1086,62
Maus102202,828155550,91%1746,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92001,357965554,55%1854,65
SU-14-17672,093275440,74%774,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,403485345,28%868,54
AE Phase I 91290,136355232,69%945,04
T28 Prototype8818,505104837,50%649,03
MS-11143,601884757,45%771,41
Concept 1B 91516,816864740,43%963,60
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8868,435874742,55%820,58
Marder II3239,112054450,00%642,98
Leichttraktor147,261364346,51%53,37
T-103 81104,766454259,52%1137,26
Panhard AMD 178B6197,202554141,46%303,27
M24 Chaffee5263,053344042,50%745,35
VK 28.016368,234924057,50%1090,33
IS-5 (Object 730) 8716,653944042,50%608,58
O-Ni7734,315733956,41%822,54
113 Beijing Opera 101797,625713938,46%1285,88
StuG III Ausf. G5249,702603754,05%425,84
Sturmpanzer II4349,573003759,46%1264,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,532003647,22%264,29
AT 25515,815283663,89%1395,05
FV230 Canopener101568,037703644,44%944,14
T1 Cunningham132,311013548,57%63,00
SU-1527634,114063537,14%583,09
M2 Medium Tank3104,262003438,24%143,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,851823444,12%38,21
Archer5279,822173452,94%481,13
Nashorn6389,182433336,36%354,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8293,153183345,45%299,50
Lorraine 39L AM3272,662533243,75%817,60
IS-M8442,553443132,26%188,02
KV-137276,504313053,33%286,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518672,714552864,29%736,85
T110E3102519,678652755,56%1695,03
Škoda T 256445,624732650,00%651,32
O-I6699,884342661,54%1128,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,161152532,00%0,73
T-127 3285,004112560,00%1121,23
Manticore101284,605732532,00%1515,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6317,675022445,83%687,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5648,334942466,67%2454,33
T-262181,042912352,17%900,55
TT-130M 91487,487342352,17%1297,69
T-34540,681832254,55%142,68
T25/27638,504802250,00%749,84
Bishop5453,412142231,82%790,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H585,001842231,82%1,40
Hirschkäfer112107,417012268,18%1503,95
Strv 81 81089,186782259,09%1608,57
113101325,306552045,00%934,88
M446511,952922035,00%632,03
BT-22153,842491947,37%672,55
Leopard Prototyp A9823,744831926,32%433,05
Ikv 1035208,501671838,89%220,33
UDES 1691032,334971861,11%985,64
T3 HMC2186,783081855,56%823,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6365,784481850,00%788,84
Patton the Tank 9912,064181844,44%801,64
Lorraine 40 t 8728,113451833,33%496,86
Panzer 58 Mutz 8611,786931861,11%721,05
T675298,413011764,71%651,16
Charioteer8516,763301735,29%227,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8985,185941741,18%869,96
M3 Lee468,251971650,00%100,02
B.U.G.I.6437,713881435,71%493,54
SMV CC-678843,295101450,00%713,30
T-45 257,622111361,54%194,45
Excalibur 6711,464661338,46%807,22
43 M. Toldi III 382,461401346,15%229,83
LHMTV8405,175111233,33%402,95
VK 30.02 (M)6656,005381136,36%1012,00
K-91-PT 91657,367861145,45%1647,85
BT-7453,701181050,00%104,19
T2 Medium Tank2118,801941070,00%628,06
T1 Heavy557,78223944,44%46,12
Vz. 44-17633,67555944,44%592,28
Valentine AT4199,56256933,33%343,13
LT vz. 38374,2599837,50%15,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison3168,88140862,50%546,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5608,88399850,00%1521,49
M4A2E4 Sherman 5329,13521862,50%922,44
ST vz. 394118,00241757,14%268,51
GSOR the TANK 91590,43536757,14%1683,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4115,43204771,43%317,68
Object 252U 81202,29875785,71%1371,33
Churchill Crocodile 6806,29657742,86%1153,44
T1 HMC2192,17263666,67%1261,97
M8A14136,00145650,00%170,88
Jagdpanzer IV6281,20328560,00%429,06
Type 4 Chi-To6155,60300560,00%221,71
M415228,00221540,00%109,47
T-437362,0023650,00%262,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G325,80133540,00%1,56
AMX 404115,25178450,00%258,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2170,25176475,00%869,04
SU-182181,50214450,00%1024,67
Renault FT AC2180,25120425,00%580,06
T-602346,75215425,00%1538,06
Lorraine 50 t 91849,50482425,00%2003,53
CS-52 LIS 81560,25907475,00%1992,46
T1E6 2139,00337475,00%702,20
LTP 3214,75358475,00%1059,35
Lago473,67269366,67%251,06
M4A1 Sherman5494,67459333,33%1182,15
D1246,67145333,33%0,02
A-20517,00159333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II244,67172366,67%231,85
Churchill I5339,00458366,67%700,98
AT-1296,00217333,33%130,08
M75214,00277333,33%496,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9393,33505366,67%344,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101087,008653100,00%670,55
Object 283 9523,0032730,00%216,76
Strv S1 8941,33289333,33%583,51
Löwe 8620,33482366,67%657,56
StuG IV 5450,67255333,33%847,07
M3 Stuart3275,5015120,00%904,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2341,00384250,00%1892,06
Renault FT159,0063250,00%155,51
Renault Otsu1173,0021120,00%639,22
B1426,00162250,00%98,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5258,0014620,00%430,25
Sexton II3178,00171250,00%603,44
Churchill VII6831,5031420,00%1085,49
SU-263478,00305250,00%1390,83
M127107,50331250,00%126,70
Renault UE 573285,50325250,00%967,40
SU-122A5327,50330250,00%552,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5332,00341250,00%855,52
FV229 Contender91421,50801250,00%1040,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3179,0014520,00%276,19
T-116 3233,004142100,00%929,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6673,50775250,00%1153,80
L-60 245,001622100,00%261,00
Char de transition 6505,00485250,00%662,33
FCM 2C 3537,00353250,00%1813,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8193,508220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,0019910,00%205,33
Kolohousenka182,004510,00%144,45
Fiat 30001119,007710,00%333,56
T-4630,004110,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I20,002110,00%0,00
Type T-345235,001931100,00%589,07
Strv m/31 3797,0011011100,00%2813,71
Alecto4469,006641100,00%1676,75
Somua SAu 404404,005551100,00%1387,28
Black Prince II 7294,006271100,00%341,18
Windhund 82079,009351100,00%2327,41
T-34 with L-11 489,0015510,00%4,05
ARMT 5354,0029910,00%466,47
Lago M38 3425,0030210,00%818,42
Primo Victoria 81209,007211100,00%1412,16
Light Mk. VIC 20,004321100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2150,002091100,00%799,21
Chaffee Camouflaged 5755,007981100,00%2143,54
Fantôme 92444,0011901100,00%2054,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-03-15