crossdriver

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23722050307
Ø Tier7,570,009,529,15
Victories1065944,93%00,00%1224,00%11336,81%
Defeats1275453,76%00,00%3774,00%18459,93%
Draws3091,30%00,00%12,00%103,26%
Battles survived672228,34%00,00%714,00%7925,73%
Tanks destroyed130200,5500,00200,401210,39
Destruction ratio0,770,000,470,53
Tanks spotted100680,4200,00150,30730,24
Damage dealt798,720,001.159,341.018,36
Capture points163800,6900,0000,00380,12
Defense points76460,3200,0000,001090,36
Experience383,230,00320,38368,98
WN7642,840,00333,89413,16
WN8724,940,00594,42587,04
Total
Battles23722
Ø Tier7,57
Victories1065944,93%
Defeats1275453,76%
Draws3091,30%
Battles survived672228,34%
Tanks destroyed130200,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted100680,42
Damage dealt798,72
Capture points163800,69
Defense points76460,32
Experience383,23
WN7642,84
WN8724,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,52
Victories1224,00%
Defeats3774,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived714,00%
Tanks destroyed200,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted150,30
Damage dealt1.159,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience320,38
WN7333,89
WN8594,42
Past 30 days
Battles307
Ø Tier9,15
Victories11336,81%
Defeats18459,93%
Draws103,26%
Battles survived7925,73%
Tanks destroyed1210,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted730,24
Damage dealt1.018,36
Capture points380,12
Defense points1090,36
Experience368,98
WN7413,16
WN8587,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience309,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.318,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience309,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2772000
Victories133848,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143451,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111040,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16520,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17510,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,210,000,000,00
Capture points42661,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points104873,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience530,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2772
Victories133848,27%
Defeats143451,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111040,04%
Tanks destroyed16520,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted17510,63
Damage dealt1.140,21
Capture points42661,54
Defense points104873,78
Experience530,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles579000
Victories13924,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42873,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13823,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3940,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,670,000,000,00
Capture points440,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4490,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience212,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles579
Victories13924,01%
Defeats42873,92%
Draws122,07%
Battles survived13823,83%
Tanks destroyed2530,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3940,68
Damage dealt619,67
Capture points440,08
Defense points4490,78
Experience212,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.519,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience184,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (220)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8669,1442587643,84%618,06
Löwe 8894,7845075945,85%835,73
T-103 8984,5946570844,21%842,24
E 100101415,5045269442,80%871,72
KV-26703,2837966241,39%1022,11
G.W. E 100101140,2150262548,80%874,94
T110E4101400,4143359245,61%806,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8625,5139557040,35%462,90
ST-I9928,2639252541,52%603,19
Type 4 Heavy91196,5246051547,77%929,80
T-1506476,0731350945,58%607,36
E 759932,4641941148,18%676,80
Grille 15101212,5941738740,05%599,38
T3091346,1943138447,66%1027,66
KV-48808,0141837846,03%755,39
S-517716,5633737248,12%807,40
Type 5 Heavy101189,2342633038,18%531,43
SU-122-44 7709,7636832847,56%776,52
FV4004 Conway91199,7745831248,72%962,40
FV4005 Stage II10971,5141930844,81%533,24
KV-37462,9033729245,21%364,95
IS-4101272,8443828744,25%786,89
Tiger II8902,3538028437,68%786,16
FV215b (183) 101297,7954328444,72%708,04
Type 64 6290,0931727044,07%491,20
G.W. Tiger9987,5146526753,93%853,96
BZ-75101241,8446226733,33%589,46
SU-14-281034,0445024847,18%977,54
KV-15325,8325924051,67%531,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191184,2447223746,84%843,64
IS-7101133,7242022736,12%566,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5310,3631122450,00%646,42
M10 Wolverine5331,3125820042,00%543,41
AMX M4 mle. 457734,3838219147,12%860,40
Object 261101216,9345218645,70%884,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91150,9846318145,30%746,92
O-Ni7934,3848017954,19%1199,54
Sherman Firefly6388,8528517750,28%553,94
Tiger I7835,2143417449,43%990,85
AMX 50 1008792,7839517444,25%659,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7637,7532317141,52%686,59
Challenger7836,2835917145,61%953,85
212A91184,1241417042,35%965,38
Object 25791082,8846317047,06%815,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5213,6720616839,88%285,85
SU-130PM 8885,8942816744,91%661,52
AMX 50 12091011,0050916348,47%739,91
T28 Prototype81017,2940516343,56%919,42
T297735,4040615754,14%799,11
T25/27731,4938615349,67%909,80
UDES 038701,5335815242,76%522,41
IS7744,0040515143,05%800,91
KV-856532,2331015145,70%717,48
M24 Chaffee5218,7024514844,59%537,52
AMX 65 t8840,0739814645,89%763,40
IS-2-II8757,8539514436,81%551,80
Hummel6563,9029214244,37%766,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101402,4241213630,88%673,18
ARL 446501,5732013549,63%702,63
G.W. Panther7839,8144813249,24%971,35
O-I6593,6337512856,25%1008,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8353,4139012641,27%339,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,6419412149,59%218,01
O-Ho81019,9646012047,50%1004,77
Type T-345378,3226711842,37%867,80
VK 36.01 (H)6312,2831411650,00%347,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6623,0739411650,86%931,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6478,5328711552,17%735,42
Sturer Emil7638,7233111443,86%677,45
BDR G1 B5272,4524311349,56%349,02
M18 Hellcat6514,3031611345,13%714,45
Strv 746539,8331311045,45%800,73
T-284180,2816410043,00%326,74
T-109975,7942010046,00%696,37
Charioteer8614,573939945,45%443,26
B14147,521859846,94%214,18
T328722,544109749,48%627,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8820,285179645,83%640,14
Object 277101354,593709428,72%757,14
Grille5380,342379148,35%668,77
UDES 14 Alt 58645,043968941,57%502,89
Type 1 Chi-He4227,681878832,95%454,16
M66428,782908248,78%467,98
M36 Jackson6509,593278051,25%746,31
Patton the Tank 9893,294818048,75%729,08
M415406,972707948,10%550,42
Leo7736,034417838,46%854,55
M10391131,216087339,73%771,75
Tiger (P)7827,554767353,42%1064,92
T28 Concept 7905,074097335,62%1031,34
121B 101027,864367140,85%533,83
T1 Heavy5444,933626850,00%784,34
WZ-1317392,163496844,12%569,72
AT 25259,512466752,24%472,58
Sherman III5322,142526650,00%702,32
O-I Experimental5464,572816538,46%657,53
Strv 103-091005,304476435,94%573,27
StuG III Ausf. G5265,582266248,39%423,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,281846150,82%342,30
Škoda T 245285,152136038,33%491,66
Covenanter5128,252355754,39%283,70
T-29 3204,231795735,09%510,41
Strv m/425402,343125655,36%1026,90
IS-38921,574425352,83%919,32
25TP KSUST II5326,202925137,25%536,98
VK 30.01 (P)6681,183565143,14%1008,68
59-166306,863325040,00%595,95
T288856,143935048,00%729,68
KV-1S6399,202955048,00%551,29
BT-7 artillery 3122,841554940,82%217,83
Matilda Black Prince 5335,442324839,58%569,37
T-34-85M 6572,883814839,58%668,79
Churchill III 5286,353814645,65%371,06
BZ-79111390,094194526,67%500,40
ST vz. 394164,661674438,64%271,78
Cromwell6372,602974245,24%484,75
Crusader6234,072554141,46%442,85
VK 30.02 (D)7783,203884047,50%1049,44
P26/404269,262503958,97%699,34
AMX 404161,181923847,37%441,93
SU-26349,26933839,47%12,01
Lago4224,462423762,16%645,98
GSOR the TANK 91003,674893641,67%770,39
T-46398,491593548,57%225,12
Type 95 Heavy4139,971463438,24%180,26
L-60 253,211373444,12%64,12
IS-3-II9931,944363330,30%507,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4158,031653043,33%303,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,931552958,62%266,95
T-505151,621792941,38%258,91
M3 Lee4151,222092748,15%345,62
T404122,481512744,44%74,34
T-127 3103,521582740,74%117,09
Leichttraktor1105,311872646,15%353,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,081642657,69%224,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8819,443802544,00%622,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,461802454,17%426,67
14TP4112,001662347,83%212,80
SU-5487,651262347,83%113,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,591062231,82%180,87
LT vz. 383186,572202161,90%802,31
40TP Habicha6643,674442147,62%1104,03
AMR 35 2207,501892040,00%927,37
SU-18241,21901952,63%124,97
D23150,531911758,82%509,99
Lorraine 39L AM3118,631241643,75%180,22
Cruiser Mk. III373,001021618,75%78,66
Renault UE 573197,381631637,50%425,82
Birch Gun4190,191651650,00%545,03
Pz.Kpfw. I230,691451656,25%169,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8800,755291656,25%856,51
Spähpanzer SP I C7215,063191637,50%105,82
T-50-2 6385,692501612,50%715,03
M2 Medium Tank3193,131871540,00%550,80
Wespe3119,731491553,33%319,26
VK 100.01 (P)81252,805041546,67%1300,65
M5A1 Stuart494,621421323,08%47,43
Somua SAu 404201,151701346,15%343,12
AMX ELC 901 6133,464691376,92%315,42
Ikv 1035104,831511250,00%102,35
T56 GMC379,251241250,00%79,94
43 M. Toldi III 337,421261266,67%261,00
Sexton II3114,731701145,45%275,19
T3 HMC272,45811127,27%54,47
BZ-6891076,277351163,64%921,55
Strv m/40L3162,501571030,00%305,84
AMX 383138,801511030,00%190,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,00871050,00%78,28
ELC EVEN 90 8300,303021040,00%288,99
Somua SM 8983,30215100,00%732,04
WZ-120-1G FT 8676,604091040,00%425,19
D12101,00120922,22%237,22
Type 91 Heavy331,5676911,11%1,29
T1 Cunningham130,7577837,50%0,00
Škoda T 256633,25400875,00%1355,66
MS-1128,5070837,50%0,00
FCM 36286,8889812,50%128,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,4392728,57%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,3392616,67%222,42
Renault FT189,83128650,00%337,48
Sav m/43449,67114616,67%2,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2108,17185666,67%422,75
Nashorn6830,33601666,67%1382,75
T-45 2154,50189633,33%490,07
LT vz. 352117,20141540,00%301,86
10TP3148,80152520,00%347,78
Cruiser Mk. I1141,80153540,00%479,46
T2 Medium Tank2117,402325100,00%605,44
Object 283 9652,80431560,00%562,34
Strv fm/21186,50148450,00%301,06
Strv m/38274,7512240,00%58,60
T-34-856364,25399475,00%645,47
Renault FT AC241,75122475,00%261,00
Fantôme 9901,75491475,00%768,20
Renault Otsu137,00136333,33%1,50
Renault FT 75 BS2139,00162366,67%859,28
T-262107,67188366,67%537,07
M127803,33425333,33%789,43
Valentine AT4299,334153100,00%949,89
BZ-1668435,67637366,67%438,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238,0074333,33%0,00
T-116 346,676330,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6185,33268333,33%187,19
Kolohousenka1104,00177250,00%386,63
M5 Stuart4353,50395250,00%974,90
S35 CA5808,0022820,00%1627,08
Windhund 8355,00313250,00%191,18
Super Hellcat 7325,50276250,00%268,20
Fiat 30001151,008610,00%497,61
4TP10,001611100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00710,00%0,00
7TP2522,006561100,00%2683,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,0013110,00%369,37
Gabler’s Destroyer 5261,004431100,00%692,66
Black Prince II 71457,008121100,00%1750,00
T-34 with L-11 4651,0041010,00%2277,42
KV-1SA 5954,0010611100,00%2640,98
MKA 2348,009391100,00%1676,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 7708,0032810,00%612,18
T78 6508,003781100,00%664,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-16
Left: 2016-12-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-17
Left: 2016-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2016-05-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2023-01-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2016-05-13