chudus

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110115068385
Ø Tier6,800,008,158,28
Victories5444049,44%00,00%3145,59%16242,08%
Defeats5395249,00%00,00%3652,94%21856,62%
Draws17231,56%00,00%11,47%51,30%
Battles survived3333430,27%00,00%1522,06%10025,97%
Tanks destroyed974090,8800,00480,712470,64
Destruction ratio1,270,000,910,87
Tanks spotted801210,7300,00500,742730,71
Damage dealt861,740,001.052,001.070,91
Capture points1177061,0700,00220,321560,41
Defense points711720,6500,001372,014061,05
Experience487,440,00620,31622,30
WN71032,930,00988,40802,34
WN81148,380,00968,53906,23
Total
Battles110115
Ø Tier6,80
Victories5444049,44%
Defeats5395249,00%
Draws17231,56%
Battles survived3333430,27%
Tanks destroyed974090,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted801210,73
Damage dealt861,74
Capture points1177061,07
Defense points711720,65
Experience487,44
WN71032,93
WN81148,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,15
Victories3145,59%
Defeats3652,94%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1522,06%
Tanks destroyed480,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted500,74
Damage dealt1.052,00
Capture points220,32
Defense points1372,01
Experience620,31
WN7988,40
WN8968,53
Past 30 days
Battles385
Ø Tier8,28
Victories16242,08%
Defeats21856,62%
Draws51,30%
Battles survived10025,97%
Tanks destroyed2470,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2730,71
Damage dealt1.070,91
Capture points1560,41
Defense points4061,05
Experience622,30
WN7802,34
WN8906,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories3536,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5658,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2728,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,950,000,000,00
Capture points310,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience374,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories3536,84%
Defeats5658,95%
Draws44,21%
Battles survived2728,42%
Tanks destroyed420,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted410,43
Damage dealt1.305,95
Capture points310,33
Defense points1271,34
Experience374,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,070,000,000,00
Capture points310,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience357,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2440,00%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed280,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted250,42
Damage dealt909,07
Capture points310,52
Defense points390,65
Experience357,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,110,000,000,00
Capture points291,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience341,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats947,37%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt586,11
Capture points291,53
Defense points291,53
Experience341,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories9336,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16163,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6927,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1670,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,490,000,000,00
Capture points2020,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3241,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience291,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories9336,47%
Defeats16163,14%
Draws10,39%
Battles survived6927,06%
Tanks destroyed1650,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1670,65
Damage dealt576,49
Capture points2020,79
Defense points3241,27
Experience291,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1774000
Victories90951,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81045,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws553,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65937,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11730,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14720,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,590,000,000,00
Capture points40672,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points52792,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience491,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1774
Victories90951,24%
Defeats81045,66%
Draws553,10%
Battles survived65937,15%
Tanks destroyed11730,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted14720,83
Damage dealt931,59
Capture points40672,29
Defense points52792,98
Experience491,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2166000
Victories101446,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109650,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws562,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74934,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12750,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12850,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,370,000,000,00
Capture points23231,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points25321,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience374,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles2166
Victories101446,81%
Defeats109650,60%
Draws562,59%
Battles survived74934,58%
Tanks destroyed12750,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted12850,59
Damage dealt807,37
Capture points23231,07
Defense points25321,17
Experience374,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles932000
Victories42645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49853,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29731,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,760,000,000,00
Capture points5070,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10651,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience472,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles932
Victories42645,71%
Defeats49853,43%
Draws80,86%
Battles survived29731,87%
Tanks destroyed4820,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4970,53
Damage dealt1.383,76
Capture points5070,54
Defense points10651,14
Experience472,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (567)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 36 Pak 40 3605,595701007758,09%2107,55
KV-26926,06573310952,40%1729,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5450,84342280051,64%1260,22
105 leFH18B2 5671,19395275655,08%1530,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6625,68466264451,78%1279,57
M66870,67506247152,69%1470,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101664,48567234443,73%1115,95
T-1506788,33488204752,56%1411,15
FV215b (183) 101495,48512179343,22%975,18
TOG II* 6808,92488179151,42%1438,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101136,99557150048,40%879,17
T92 HMC101404,57420146048,15%1318,09
Somua SM 81235,13673143047,13%1209,27
SU-100Y 6804,92520122653,02%1412,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518995,12455116748,50%1110,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3448,85483115857,34%1503,26
Object 261101383,05557114749,69%1160,31
AMX 13 57 GF 7595,78530112450,53%1110,85
Tiger (P)7816,39474108250,18%1070,63
O-I6851,29558100152,35%1505,04
Type 64 6452,5444987546,06%1010,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591161,3442583048,80%1202,38
T-34-856549,7238476850,39%993,53
Churchill III 5580,3755974554,90%1335,91
T3 HMC2268,8229073253,42%1422,30
Dicker Max 6803,9849071349,79%1385,06
T297919,5251563550,87%1178,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81279,9454663145,17%1311,18
S-517785,2738158550,60%956,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101536,9951157445,30%1007,80
Valentine II 4483,1252557151,84%1864,87
WZ-111G FT91618,1763056344,76%1284,26
AMX 13 909636,2641855644,42%741,38
Type 5 Heavy101989,9464652046,35%1302,00
M4A3E8 Fury 6694,3953851850,97%1391,47
AMX 13 10510873,5855049742,66%778,82
MT-256228,1135048648,35%501,69
M53/M5591485,4446547945,51%1648,25
M18 Hellcat6657,4941447549,89%1027,75
M40/M4381206,9042347346,09%1506,26
AMX 50 Foch B101560,5457946443,97%987,94
WZ-1328436,3246546344,06%555,30
T9591419,4852044642,83%974,79
Matilda Black Prince 5603,0142844352,14%1658,34
M1271026,1640844251,81%1438,68
AMX AC mle. 4881022,5744243139,68%985,12
Pudel 6742,4157142552,00%1310,99
M415850,5034041745,56%1413,82
Tortoise91274,5048341547,23%872,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101313,5453740640,15%893,17
T54E191273,6757739047,95%1147,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6898,1361439053,85%1582,29
T28 Prototype81233,8450638847,16%1360,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91089,0151838747,03%917,10
IS-381190,9455738252,36%1401,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81049,7856538149,34%1318,54
Bretagne Panther 6777,3658137949,60%1346,95
Centurion Mk. I8791,8549036246,96%935,73
Maus101600,6662036145,43%1064,58
ARL 446574,1237935744,54%845,75
AMX 50 12091104,0048935747,90%894,85
KV-48725,2142435044,00%630,48
Panther/M10 7682,0144234748,13%1009,15
ST-I91172,6557733848,52%981,23
Ferdinand81164,2351933751,04%1198,00
M26 Pershing8536,9240833542,39%444,65
Jagdtiger91527,9552433448,80%1286,00
B.U.G.I.6484,5443133348,35%694,83
T110E4101651,2256032944,07%1035,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7800,2654932346,13%1199,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6699,1749732250,31%1172,81
WZ-111 81044,8553531753,31%1193,77
Panther7707,5246831650,32%1070,02
G.W. Tiger91346,6852931651,90%1285,62
T-448663,6850830747,23%771,89
Strv S1 81159,3648729646,28%1100,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8740,2143829548,81%706,21
IS-4101579,8058328946,71%1183,37
Strv 103-091393,8350628845,83%1115,48
Type 4 Heavy91266,1855728646,85%1075,39
212A91366,2347928449,30%1215,81
AMX 50 10081060,9052928348,06%1142,88
FV380591074,0748028345,58%918,93
T110E3101462,1558827745,13%851,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81221,8549527647,10%1151,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9982,5946227538,18%762,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91348,9645327445,62%1049,83
AT 1581234,8148327346,52%1276,74
ELC EVEN 90 8490,0156827345,79%748,19
T14 5539,7247627252,21%1199,30
WZ-1317286,2139027241,54%339,26
T207499,6636526749,81%567,55
KV-37605,2233426441,29%560,65
WZ-12091144,4058326349,43%1165,70
Škoda T 40 6723,6651226247,71%1333,45
SU-130PM 81354,9955726143,30%1266,63
AMX 50 Foch91257,7751025342,29%942,13
Tiger II81005,6556825152,59%1170,37
AT 86596,5135325153,78%1002,11
Object 244 61043,7171724955,42%1664,51
T-549922,9648224646,34%769,77
Object 26391341,5849924545,31%1001,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101636,3260224137,34%903,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5478,8038924149,38%1378,35
T3091509,7254223848,32%1280,13
FV2078799,7846123645,76%807,95
T328899,1546823441,03%841,39
M4A1 Sherman5262,3422623243,53%463,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191186,9852223144,59%1005,96
Type 62 7499,6145022747,58%937,52
M10391076,0046122743,17%848,69
SU-14-281048,0546022550,67%1086,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81156,7149022450,89%1366,72
M2 Medium Tank375,6111522240,54%17,93
Sturer Emil7692,0435722249,10%878,62
ISU-1528953,2143722143,89%760,10
Excalibur 6874,3357522051,36%1393,09
T-34-85M 6825,5755721947,95%1381,35
Object 70491433,1650121648,61%1062,17
Jagdpanzer IV6420,6625320946,89%601,00
AT 77912,2446020950,24%1106,35
T25/27790,5739920843,75%1026,70
AMX 50 B101367,5843520737,20%833,80
Churchill VII6610,1744120542,44%935,20
WZ-111-1G FT81112,5549520347,29%1121,48
Panther II8767,2048720249,50%906,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507816,6539320145,27%898,88
SU-10181165,3654820051,00%1363,19
T34 81123,4148119946,23%1218,00
Object 268101601,4251919949,25%1030,42
T28 Concept 7953,1149919950,75%1370,88
ARL V396265,2925519549,74%299,62
T71 DA7360,1939219443,30%522,53
Type 6191188,4855719348,70%1000,15
Conqueror91154,0354919351,81%1043,08
Leopard 1101281,9561819244,27%775,53
SU-1006723,2340119153,40%1245,09
FV3046539,1736419148,69%878,04
T-437498,9437418938,62%545,83
E 5091020,5450718946,03%786,49
Caernarvon8927,4346318843,62%915,85
FV217 Badger101504,8964218640,32%872,94
Strv 103B101309,2760418444,57%685,07
STA-18656,6945618246,70%679,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7645,5340418247,80%876,00
VK 30.01 (P)6321,1124918148,62%361,66
Rinoceronte101664,9551418034,44%1012,84
T1E6 2101,4219918049,44%335,65
T-345199,6621217941,34%289,32
Super Conqueror101460,1660117943,58%887,11
Cromwell6410,4637317751,41%648,63
UDES 0381077,0947817747,46%1074,05
Grille 15101388,2259517640,91%767,19
Leopard Prototyp A91040,1958817547,43%801,18
SU-1527761,6240317248,84%946,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191331,0455017146,20%1052,57
AMX 13 757309,4338117047,65%463,52
T-1091018,3147317049,41%870,78
Leo7576,5044916942,60%718,00
IS-7101633,8066216941,42%1041,90
WZ-113G FT101563,3767816848,81%902,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10852,4162216743,71%707,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5409,3139216651,81%1152,20
AMX M4 mle. 457549,1839216541,82%498,25
T-50597,0823116550,91%158,58
Emil II91291,5865916144,10%922,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6413,8547116157,14%1054,95
STB-1101242,4263916047,50%804,91
AMX 65 t8743,4253316049,38%714,47
M7 Priest3257,8716415843,67%625,64
Comet7522,2742515749,04%704,15
BDR G1 B5359,9526515747,13%540,58
AT 15A 7827,0156215553,55%1129,34
Sherman VC Firefly 6808,6355815553,55%1444,22
50TP prototyp 81376,6571115455,84%1614,76
Type T-345281,9431015446,75%641,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6771,1942315454,55%1340,80
E 25 7838,2943915444,81%1030,05
KV-1591,8017715343,79%44,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5366,9328015247,37%929,08
T698879,2648315249,34%1075,22
T-34-2G FT7807,7939814938,26%979,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7757,6040614851,35%1127,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519650,6857614847,97%755,70
Black Prince7717,9149814647,26%862,96
LTTB8463,4945014647,95%695,20
M48A5 Patton101422,6165214541,38%902,33
StuG III Ausf. G5270,1619414449,31%452,64
UDES 1691103,1063614346,85%903,93
AMX AC mle. 467594,6430314240,14%584,08
T499746,6648914239,44%793,51
Versuchspanzer 5791191,4366914042,14%804,56
Light Mk. VIC 2159,0931214055,00%907,81
O-Ni71048,8959013956,83%1531,77
IS7744,3747813746,72%872,69
Škoda T 256493,3747513651,47%843,58
59-166175,4828613243,18%254,64
AMX 12 t6260,7738313245,45%479,46
P.43 bis6639,8845312945,74%1131,59
O-Ho81119,7456312956,59%1310,95
FV4004 Conway91474,0664812946,51%1248,41
G.W. Panther7901,3853512859,38%1188,72
HWK 128434,5746112838,28%448,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8997,5652312852,34%1219,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6870,9659612248,36%1230,89
VK 100.01 (P)81108,0755612249,18%1232,99
IS-3-II91353,6271412148,76%1100,99
Type 4 Chi-To6563,6640012050,83%1017,89
Vz. 55101423,4364911947,06%892,64
BZ-75101305,3964211942,86%695,43
Object 430 Version II9959,0758311842,37%727,73
Object 430U101406,2969511846,61%905,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101316,3461811739,32%752,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68279,0854211750,43%325,26
Char Futur 4 91337,7859311740,17%977,42
T-284128,7214711644,83%177,50
SU-100M17843,0045811659,48%1192,13
T376462,2545711554,78%1213,27
T-28E with F-30 4582,9848911555,65%1608,94
45TP Habicha7799,4545111454,39%1015,36
Taschenratte111650,5478611438,60%742,95
StuG IV 5442,6626611447,37%1011,47
M-VI-Y91151,4758111352,21%989,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6868,3465711253,57%1652,16
FV230 Canopener101632,4778711149,55%989,27
Emil I8956,5746711034,55%811,52
CS-5991231,1264910944,95%1034,40
Object 43091239,9067510944,95%1003,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6841,2866110965,14%1747,10
M3 Lee481,7813210849,07%96,82
B14240,9021110736,45%443,98
T-54 ltwt.9514,7056110747,66%538,68
CS-63101497,7364610642,45%945,20
T-46349,6310610442,31%26,79
WZ-132A9732,3162210451,92%891,26
T-103 81032,2151010436,54%834,97
SU-855504,8628910247,06%1074,69
Škoda T 5091034,6758710246,08%743,54
Nashorn6724,4034710255,88%1207,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,0328710243,14%1096,34
UDES 14 Alt 58789,4949910138,61%736,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,1516710046,00%55,02
IS-2-II8881,095379946,46%816,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007588,604099842,86%710,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79852,025639843,88%534,94
Churchill I5245,072269752,58%350,16
FV601 Saladin8412,813249731,96%178,26
Hotchkiss EBR7147,924119642,71%60,89
Ares 90101240,705819631,25%649,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505364,383109557,89%815,47
P.435322,152949443,62%658,27
Crusader6195,622199448,94%401,14
M37493,931269450,00%147,71
53TP Markowskiego81149,684629348,39%1195,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81058,385619345,16%1005,63
M46 Patton9591,454149235,87%272,76
AMX ELC bis5214,902689246,74%545,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7511,474339150,55%916,09
1108707,605329045,56%611,95
LHMTV8530,805649043,33%764,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8450,783758741,38%537,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8347,204428749,43%443,67
T1 Cunningham175,591728654,65%334,11
Challenger71139,126368656,98%1761,38
Charioteer81283,266518541,18%1287,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9634,715268535,29%644,11
Hummel6675,763938454,76%1057,74
M5A1 Stuart493,871898457,14%204,20
E 7591165,045768442,86%875,76
IS-M8938,406098455,95%1029,15
CS-538915,346318250,00%1118,10
Panhard AMD 178B6206,993588241,46%313,87
40TP Habicha6448,913068139,51%584,18
Achilles6588,753328146,91%977,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,553788060,00%1074,76
Panhard EBR 909482,295658041,25%484,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581276,916788037,50%875,90
EMIL 1951 81039,615688042,50%946,73
P.43 ter7848,715337847,44%1188,96
WZ-131G FT6688,623697847,44%1076,08
T288934,653877841,03%754,50
T-127 3327,213477861,54%1449,61
Bishop5403,822727750,65%847,22
VK 30.02 (M)6464,653757748,05%783,21
M4A1 FL 10 6719,395977755,84%1194,91
O-I Experimental5739,724137554,67%1633,84
Indien-Panzer8881,455677542,67%958,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101408,505687435,14%829,27
T2 Medium Tank254,451237341,10%19,07
AT 25360,123947356,16%829,05
P26/404227,362507251,39%501,26
Object 70591362,797327248,61%1244,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3165,212547256,94%653,94
M75171,732687150,70%448,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291168,116707156,34%911,86
Object 4168811,346587154,93%939,26
Matilda IV 5525,284687154,93%1487,63
Somua SAu 404146,241477047,14%205,91
VK 28.016268,173337047,14%570,41
M10 Wolverine5260,352176844,12%371,03
Object 140101312,534836848,53%932,41
Char de transition 6851,516456845,59%1332,19
T78 6817,825356749,25%1085,58
Type 586411,143626645,45%592,46
Archer5393,583826657,58%869,69
AT-FV230 Breaker111651,736636637,88%777,00
A-20561,921946560,00%201,59
Prototipo Standard B9903,415106432,81%528,55
T216265,142366439,06%448,84
LTP 3182,142696456,25%864,35
TNH T Vz. 5191242,067246350,79%1024,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91167,715896238,71%740,24
FV215b 101471,735256250,00%1130,22
Ho-Ri 191206,665866241,94%746,85
Type 6891020,065546238,71%589,95
A-447731,474376045,00%1017,09
VK 36.01 (H)6245,052385947,46%206,99
LPT-67 Šelma9647,675345846,55%721,37
Churchill Crocodile 6838,226645853,45%1218,73
T110E5101265,475055740,35%817,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474324,352525750,88%1109,80
GSR 3301 Setter7439,535785754,39%917,93
14TP4196,202415558,18%657,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,471155545,45%42,33
UDES 15/16101276,594935431,48%684,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101285,025125448,15%946,43
Strv m/425315,192895341,51%654,04
Type 4 Ju-To7940,755805364,15%1266,89
BZ-6891048,306305347,17%733,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8502,963495345,28%704,80
25TP KSUST II5172,562245255,77%281,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5133,653085246,15%213,56
KV-137315,523945251,92%352,46
Covenanter5139,761925149,02%268,35
M24 Chaffee5247,122875143,14%602,37
VK 20.01 (D)4213,902495158,82%617,08
Škoda T 245280,782875056,00%703,79
T7 Combat Car 2169,422835046,00%816,40
Alecto4328,312514961,22%916,39
Type 95 Heavy4260,352444864,58%862,87
Birch Gun4292,852474866,67%1295,43
Ares 758983,487144847,92%1005,49
Object 268 Version 4101658,236064746,81%982,05
Super Hellcat 7893,505204641,30%1189,58
Ikv 1035391,803324555,56%866,46
IS-27950,966034548,89%1298,00
Valentine3302,513314544,44%1040,61
BZ-1668958,116314546,67%929,98
SMV CC-567701,575084450,00%801,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8346,204344440,91%293,36
M5 Stuart498,932954456,82%160,81
T57 Heavy101353,344954447,73%852,12
ST vz. 394204,791974341,86%444,57
Grille5622,023754348,84%1316,19
T404242,123064351,16%525,04
Ares 859737,126244348,84%487,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,791464250,00%234,07
P.44 Pantera8780,984974240,48%721,26
SMV CC-678590,383824242,86%390,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101319,745594242,86%738,29
Lago4131,782084151,22%261,64
FV229 Contender91045,787254151,22%753,65
Cobra 91248,986294141,46%913,51
D23110,451574037,50%169,76
VK 30.01 (H)5364,133234062,50%843,09
Sav m/434244,382544052,50%564,75
121101193,204874037,50%711,53
Marder 38T4414,253234065,00%1174,78
CS-447924,596803946,15%1339,97
Tiger I7935,036973852,63%1142,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4252,162003850,00%702,39
FV227 Conceiver8975,586473844,74%912,16
Lansen C 81113,456973857,89%1366,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,183213857,89%691,60
Strv 746403,683273751,35%596,08
Type 1 Chi-He4257,542913745,95%656,36
TNH 105/10008801,895803748,65%738,83
Sexton II3165,111523551,43%575,16
Valentine AT4174,061383525,71%259,45
Tiger 131 6754,145633537,14%940,39
T2 Light Tank 2180,143023557,14%863,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6742,063503452,94%1093,02
Cromwell B 6640,353983447,06%979,67
Valiant 51004,657833441,18%2548,59
FV4005 Stage II10889,275143342,42%460,50
60G FT5470,974813271,88%1050,83
SDP 57 Gowika7802,414923246,88%924,34
Type 578726,194703225,00%480,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8915,657183158,06%981,53
Matilda4160,572143050,00%268,12
T56 GMC3133,731943033,33%232,61
DS PZInż5484,793242931,03%767,12
Ho-Ri 28774,415932955,17%744,54
Kranvagn101262,615942846,43%728,38
Centurion Action X101126,074472817,86%581,12
A-436392,434862857,14%678,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,962282846,43%441,84
T-26273,411042744,44%142,82
E 100101508,376072737,04%903,30
S35 CA5394,632622751,85%709,60
T675276,373852755,56%539,12
Char Murat 91512,076942740,74%1147,90
T-45 2402,445572766,67%2545,61
M22 Locust 3230,632952759,26%962,38
SU-76G FT4413,622802646,15%800,26
Vz. 44-17901,846842552,00%1214,33
DBV-152 101591,006642552,00%1005,50
FV224 Chopper71083,448142568,00%1380,35
T-29 3520,845872560,00%2467,78
Monkey King 101641,686482548,00%1334,31
Lorraine 39L AM3169,081682450,00%430,38
Renault UE 573155,461702458,33%427,95
Staghound Mk. III6665,135472352,17%1174,89
M3 Stuart368,321912259,09%179,81
BT-74103,591702254,55%230,28
M3G FT3218,951672245,45%479,59
M8A14364,683932254,55%877,57
43 M. Toldi III 3175,182242250,00%772,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza9971,957262161,90%772,19
FSV Scheme A7569,675332138,10%573,85
TS-5 81563,486832152,38%1761,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha365,301482070,00%260,00
Chi-To SP7713,955002040,00%540,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,152272035,00%290,11
Hirschkäfer111248,255622045,00%574,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,052271968,42%789,22
T1 HMC238,841021957,89%180,34
Marder II3222,321851947,37%576,45
E 50 Ausf. M101627,586291942,11%1143,88
T1 Heavy5627,566411877,78%1288,82
Škoda T 177274,334521855,56%425,14
SDP 58 Kilana8944,286841861,11%955,67
Pawlack Tank6633,785431844,44%871,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6298,673721844,44%519,94
Tetrarch 2163,112461861,11%867,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,411731735,29%0,74
Ikv 723246,122161741,18%528,50
Type 95 Ji-Ro6497,764831758,82%778,44
Semovente M415223,811681643,75%249,73
M-III-Y8660,566521656,25%587,91
BT-7 artillery 3148,942101656,25%492,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,471831546,67%618,79
Type 91 Heavy3265,602461560,00%930,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,071421546,67%388,45
M-II-Y71154,277361546,67%1477,51
H3 91217,937261553,33%910,84
WZ-111 model 1-491000,934751435,71%704,57
Felice 91193,436351457,14%1152,20
SDP 44 Burza6752,575241450,00%1201,57
T-832 8907,145441428,57%624,50
Brennos 81025,216261435,71%849,04
M15/423232,003761361,54%724,36
Cruiser Mk. II2147,152791353,85%564,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3168,154051376,92%737,94
OCP Peacekeeper 91413,695731330,77%837,89
Renault FT 75 BS297,83941233,33%353,96
Wespe3167,081671241,67%402,06
M56 Scorpion 7828,504371216,67%821,23
LT vz. 383173,362791145,45%564,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3115,272541154,55%261,03
G.W. E 10010846,555651145,45%531,68
AEC Armoured Car5291,822931163,64%591,65
Object 780 101702,007291154,55%1196,78
Manticore10972,095431145,45%911,90
Strv m/382111,901311030,00%244,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,90721010,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42254,101291060,00%242,58
Mitsu 1085585,404241030,00%887,04
Loyd Gun Carriage268,40881040,00%178,53
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8828,104161050,00%799,23
L-60 2138,303401050,00%699,47
ISU-122S 7910,304081060,00%1312,27
T 55A 91507,207501040,00%1484,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81324,005181050,00%1481,60
112 8562,604421060,00%544,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,1196966,67%228,77
BT-22161,00172944,44%664,51
10TP3235,44215944,44%829,42
TVP VTU Koncept8491,67519944,44%401,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8399,22413933,33%401,96
Rambo 91053,56658944,44%675,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101187,75668850,00%628,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,88204850,00%615,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,63264837,50%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. I246,38119862,50%228,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,86114728,57%309,33
Chi-Ni242,43140714,29%0,00
Strv m/40L3125,43220757,14%350,74
WZ-111 model 5A101398,86494742,86%807,15
NC 70 Błyskawica101570,29740771,43%1252,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101331,71739757,14%794,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,29114757,14%277,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101681,29672728,57%1217,25
K-91-PT 91296,86386714,29%819,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81073,29364714,29%830,37
D1229,00137650,00%85,92
Pz.Kpfw. II262,00191666,67%231,85
Leichttraktor157,83131650,00%96,02
Panzerjäger I2274,67236650,00%1083,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3417,33479683,33%1527,34
T-26G FT2174,67183666,67%629,21
Lorraine 50 t 91501,00703633,33%1187,93
MS-1112,40123580,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I198,602865100,00%542,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4430,20512580,00%1586,74
MTLS-1G14 3246,403935100,00%1073,37
Löwe 8246,00259520,00%0,00
AE Phase I 9889,00442520,00%467,43
Fantôme 9455,00514540,00%147,13
Renault FT134,2588450,00%84,88
7TP297,00140450,00%180,23
MKA 2245,25399450,00%856,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101723,25568425,00%1041,87
KV-220-2 5724,50631475,00%1577,03
A46 6208,0018040,00%297,04
Ashigaru 101302,50398425,00%563,97
Object 265T 9992,75744450,00%695,78
Strv fm/211145,33224366,67%896,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,67134366,67%421,33
L6/402210,00204333,33%540,85
M14/412195,33353366,67%696,87
Renault NC-311113,00171333,33%414,15
M2 Light289,673033100,00%370,84
11310462,00444333,33%58,08
SDP 40 Zadymka5496,00418366,67%1075,49
Type 71102023,67939333,33%1308,70
Jagdpanther II81750,6743830,00%1434,42
AMX 30 B101362,6724430,00%715,61
FV225 Collector 92111,3363530,00%1210,98
Sexton I 3250,00311333,33%621,16
Caernarvon Action X 8933,33722366,67%1068,39
TT-130M 92061,6710253100,00%2401,24
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7869,67633366,67%1222,05
KR-1111190,0042730,00%446,69
Kolohousenka140,00128250,00%76,78
Fiat 30001121,002162100,00%683,45
Renault Otsu123,50176250,00%71,62
4TP156,00152250,00%82,79
BZ-58-2 9555,00585250,00%309,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 101807,5048220,00%1081,14
FV4025 Contriver111785,5011472100,00%1108,09
Black Prince II 71258,0010402100,00%1824,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9531,50593250,00%300,57
Windhund 81244,5042020,00%1056,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 295,50334250,00%216,13
Object 777 Version II 9455,5027720,00%86,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5686,5049120,00%1913,82
T92 8603,50458250,00%867,76
M10 RBFM 5244,00287250,00%289,84
LT vz. 352226,006981100,00%1212,76
Renault FT AC2204,001861100,00%877,85
Cruiser Mk. III30,003881100,00%261,00
T-62A10272,0014410,00%0,00
K-9110328,007501100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 7830,008031100,00%936,99
Object 283 9733,0024610,00%378,19
ARMT 5625,008151100,00%1770,99
AMR 35 226,009010,00%0,00
T-116 3100,006310,00%129,46
Kunze Panzer 91048,0030310,00%589,32
T-34 shielded 5157,003141100,00%340,64
Ram II 5340,005461100,00%786,80
Object 452K 102223,0011481100,00%1701,10
AMX ELC 901 6402,0023710,00%965,75
FCM 2C 3421,004331100,00%1205,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5235,004311100,00%588,65
M54 Renegade 81097,009301100,00%998,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-12-29
Left: 2016-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-26