carlo87

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388175486210
Ø Tier7,769,529,439,08
Victories2041752,60%3259,26%4653,49%11454,29%
Defeats1795446,25%2240,74%3945,35%9344,29%
Draws4461,15%00,00%11,16%31,43%
Battles survived811120,90%1629,63%2427,91%4621,90%
Tanks destroyed316120,81641,191021,192111,00
Destruction ratio1,031,681,651,29
Tanks spotted527291,36611,13881,022341,11
Damage dealt1.459,292.446,152.425,202.253,77
Capture points176540,45150,28350,41360,17
Defense points125910,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience614,66971,70941,48944,34
WN71259,151535,221458,831401,12
WN81806,302514,362407,462279,60
Total
Battles38817
Ø Tier7,76
Victories2041752,60%
Defeats1795446,25%
Draws4461,15%
Battles survived811120,90%
Tanks destroyed316120,81
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted527291,36
Damage dealt1.459,29
Capture points176540,45
Defense points125910,32
Experience614,66
WN71259,15
WN81806,30
Past 24 hours
Battles54
Ø Tier9,52
Victories3259,26%
Defeats2240,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%
Tanks destroyed641,19
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted611,13
Damage dealt2.446,15
Capture points150,28
Defense points00,00
Experience971,70
WN71535,22
WN82514,36
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,43
Victories4653,49%
Defeats3945,35%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived2427,91%
Tanks destroyed1021,19
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted881,02
Damage dealt2.425,20
Capture points350,41
Defense points00,00
Experience941,48
WN71458,83
WN82407,46
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier9,08
Victories11454,29%
Defeats9344,29%
Draws31,43%
Battles survived4621,90%
Tanks destroyed2111,00
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2341,11
Damage dealt2.253,77
Capture points360,17
Defense points00,00
Experience944,34
WN71401,12
WN82279,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories7442,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9756,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5028,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4312,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,760,000,000,00
Capture points1530,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience681,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories7442,77%
Defeats9756,07%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived5028,90%
Tanks destroyed1100,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4312,49
Damage dealt1.669,76
Capture points1530,88
Defense points50,03
Experience681,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience561,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.443,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience561,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt70,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points272,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience94,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt70,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points272,25
Experience94,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,870,000,000,00
Capture points941,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3916,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience445,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2540,32%
Defeats3759,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2540,32%
Tanks destroyed330,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted340,55
Damage dealt1.017,87
Capture points941,52
Defense points3916,31
Experience445,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1787000
Victories93552,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56931,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21891,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,470,000,000,00
Capture points14230,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27171,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience667,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1787
Victories93552,32%
Defeats83446,67%
Draws181,01%
Battles survived56931,84%
Tanks destroyed14110,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted21891,22
Damage dealt1.331,47
Capture points14230,80
Defense points27171,52
Experience667,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories2428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1011,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories2428,57%
Defeats6071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1011,90%
Tanks destroyed420,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted270,32
Damage dealt1.570,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,50
Experience468,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (488)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856579,33361129652,08%941,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81448,52578122852,61%1608,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82143,4894695960,06%2949,70
T-505132,3324192049,46%280,21
Panhard EBR 105101534,8579784856,01%2066,49
Manticore102051,4690872759,42%2952,75
Churchill III 5657,1366062955,96%1528,88
IS-7102258,0570461052,46%1984,00
T-1091504,5457349250,61%1402,29
Vz. 71 Tesák101741,3372147951,77%2200,29
FV215b (183) 102501,3464346454,09%2140,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 8869,5546044446,85%1024,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 8954,5752844347,18%1163,79
AMX 13 909915,0242543744,85%1274,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8901,7735243248,61%1003,73
AMX 13 105101702,0968241550,12%2185,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81488,2867740554,07%1999,16
Type 64 6865,3364740256,22%2612,25
IS-381186,1955135650,28%1281,60
Object 140102350,8376035054,86%2168,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102210,9570731051,94%1927,25
T92 HMC101637,6858230549,84%1344,46
STB-1103301,2899230063,33%3336,66
KV-26442,2130629245,55%589,36
Ho-Ri 3103340,7977827158,30%2737,10
IS7414,5330126844,78%339,36
TVP T 50/51102905,0280025853,49%2883,31
G.W. Panther7618,4530025147,81%660,57
Strv 103B102806,1076624859,68%2511,27
Super Conqueror103234,6690824757,09%3012,49
Object 260 103261,43100924161,00%2990,93
T1E6 242,9210823644,49%45,58
Leopard 1103044,0682423254,31%2761,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101715,2178923055,22%2287,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5313,3830623043,91%644,46
Type T-345188,7021222847,37%318,03
AMX 13 57 GF 71075,5585621459,35%2664,11
Object 268 Version 4103123,3987120860,58%2776,35
AMX 13 757326,8034620746,38%484,23
Tiger I7819,2746720648,54%932,31
AMX 12 t6215,3427220446,57%360,87
UDES 0381569,9153620153,23%1878,35
Strv 103-091938,0880719857,58%2021,97
AS-XX 40 t113057,7197019556,92%2681,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68453,8254019250,00%688,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4445,7429119057,89%1329,84
Panhard EBR 909655,7269418450,00%847,14
T-34-856402,4130818246,70%608,82
Grille5369,1723218051,67%750,41
LT-432 81320,0485817956,98%3212,81
CS-63102823,0679317855,62%2744,88
Black Rock 113501,0697317550,29%2789,41
AMX ELC bis5241,6025417157,31%758,18
Object 277102685,9884816655,42%2517,98
G.W. E 100101345,2854616450,00%1015,02
M5A1 Stuart432,2312816233,33%0,00
KV-15256,1225316250,62%376,74
AMX 67 Imbattable113587,81102316159,63%2621,52
Object 279 early 103210,6798316061,25%2321,54
Hummel6469,6824415741,40%530,23
M24 Chaffee5228,0330015547,74%622,24
59-166122,1027615446,10%125,70
T4991131,6569015148,34%1723,11
Taschenratte114207,49128515062,67%3183,84
StuG III Ausf. G5158,8616914941,61%111,13
Conqueror92319,8578714857,43%2457,97
FV4005 Stage II102353,7771514858,78%2014,74
Grille 15102687,5974614852,70%1902,40
AT 86433,0730914643,84%568,67
AT 77948,9742314645,21%1101,99
122 TM 81532,6376314454,86%1755,49
Jagdpanzer E 100103333,4979214156,74%2766,83
T-100 LT101461,2172114053,57%1928,33
Object 703 Version II 81768,4295214054,29%2027,09
T26E5 Patriot 81387,6082413651,47%1785,22
Object 261101763,2253813546,67%1415,12
AT 1581077,8654213250,76%1073,19
AMX 50 10081368,9861513052,31%1563,58
M53/M5591522,4567012944,19%1362,39
Vz. 55103134,0587012753,54%2524,92
Jagdpanzer IV6300,4827512647,62%362,70
IS-4103378,2298312662,70%3139,69
E 100102351,5682912655,56%1882,46
Ares 90102756,7588112548,00%2453,21
G.W. Tiger91204,7246912151,24%1018,81
T-345159,2119212051,67%261,87
Ikv 90 Typ B71024,6150412053,33%1550,34
T-5491196,9565612043,33%1054,34
Hirschkäfer113515,9283711968,91%2889,36
KV-37587,0833911845,76%538,75
FV217 Badger102260,0083911767,52%1794,30
AT 25248,1522811541,74%359,11
Lorraine 40 t 82091,8885811560,00%2924,31
Concept No. 5102734,5883911358,41%2434,47
M374193,8516811250,00%511,34
leKpz Borkenkäfer112145,5083611151,35%2567,16
Alecto4127,9717410947,71%156,09
T110E3102913,9387610764,49%2523,05
Cromwell6666,6549210656,60%1464,58
FV230 Canopener103095,2193610661,32%2645,39
M2 Light2559,8948910553,33%2987,55
T2881977,5989910455,77%2671,20
T1 Cunningham183,0313010345,63%285,72
UDES 15/16102717,4885310357,28%2411,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103020,8086310257,84%2444,64
VK 36.01 (H)6368,6527810142,57%409,81
LPT-67 Šelma9795,4651410146,53%951,17
Maus103062,9390710151,49%2619,87
PTZ-78113960,05105610161,39%2861,29
Hotchkiss EBR7520,3150910155,45%1101,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519986,316219840,82%1318,83
T-46364,761079646,88%69,70
SMV CC-6781717,339329659,38%2238,86
114 SP2 102645,567129551,58%1926,14
T1 Heavy5241,062399350,54%319,17
T110E4102986,658899358,06%2529,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5209,472289253,26%422,10
T-1506369,482909146,15%393,74
Tiger II81035,597089054,44%1153,23
Executor113214,229178946,07%2493,89
XM69 Hacker113380,8410008956,18%2669,67
T2 Light Tank 2150,172418752,87%627,59
T-54 first prototype 81201,817388656,98%1758,42
XM551 Sheridan101592,586918549,41%1698,92
E 5092300,338988454,76%2351,96
WZ-1317515,003948353,01%1010,26
T675256,352178345,78%376,76
T7 Combat Car 286,471678350,60%302,71
BT-7 artillery 3280,732608348,19%1053,66
Škoda T 256638,283878248,78%1124,99
Jagdpanther7652,883888250,00%705,17
T-448890,626648251,22%1135,66
IS-M82245,4810968257,32%3463,68
Tortoise91590,948628260,98%1389,59
Ikv 1035389,212428158,02%888,05
T9592459,6810148165,43%2400,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8529,656148144,44%766,32
VK 100.01 (P)81440,736858145,68%1579,92
T-34-85M 61150,656878053,75%2046,89
Cobra 92698,689137953,16%2878,47
M40/M4381426,377077846,15%1450,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6826,274457757,14%1470,43
E 7591736,668937757,14%1630,01
T-28454,661387652,63%120,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505283,662037636,84%352,11
T-54 ltwt.91305,287857648,68%1987,91
Mars 82483,3010707657,89%3376,39
AMX 50 12091848,678017553,33%1761,89
Object 70492229,357327549,33%1791,59
WZ-113G FT102728,767907548,00%1834,96
T376485,324567554,67%1367,07
AMX 50 B103117,658957455,41%2951,75
Panhard AMD 178B6481,164527358,90%1326,65
M10 RBFM 51334,869157266,67%3914,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291983,969057159,15%1834,20
AMX 404193,892317057,14%735,86
CS-5991908,446647042,86%1981,94
Object 268102865,346937058,57%2252,55
T803113618,5311737064,29%3076,41
SU-130PM 82281,489776955,07%2498,21
SU-855393,532706848,53%798,42
Ferdinand81601,727106838,24%1583,73
FV227 Conceiver81684,259586852,94%2352,18
SU-1006541,973466654,55%861,42
BZ-79113853,9210156654,55%2590,78
FV4004 Conway92382,278806657,58%2352,39
T-50-2 6640,506526657,58%1983,88
T-437640,124126546,15%905,50
Cruiser Mk. IV460,361316446,88%64,51
Object 907 102520,3110066464,06%2087,27
Sturmpanzer II4170,141616347,62%394,57
T57 Heavy103040,198466353,97%2508,62
S-517618,934056055,00%640,12
M48A5 Patton102862,989835959,32%2834,25
FV229 Contender92675,8110845957,63%2723,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91342,538405959,32%2497,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8744,666715851,72%1220,26
212A91531,286615860,34%1374,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474175,481455837,93%348,08
60TP Lewandowskiego103554,958425759,65%3370,91
SU-10181880,588735754,39%2372,26
AMX M4 mle. 5192316,708785749,12%2279,30
Škoda T 245374,932675648,21%956,09
CS-5381279,686325635,71%1732,68
O-I Experimental5415,862965641,07%595,16
Gorilla113556,139695650,00%2646,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581786,389505653,57%1572,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65102266,807805550,91%1899,30
NC 70 Błyskawica102926,647975561,82%2383,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,312015549,09%198,64
M446926,295825560,00%1746,19
M127942,566015440,74%998,50
BZ-75102759,289695453,70%2367,43
T110E5102769,699225450,00%2226,29
ST-I92453,7710015354,72%2571,40
Versuchspanzer 5791961,818925350,94%1665,19
KR-1113162,578955341,51%2199,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,375175246,15%926,96
T25 AT71050,606995267,31%1532,64
UDES 1692410,889645150,98%2619,98
Somua SAu 404167,841775141,18%223,78
Type 6192305,109695054,00%2437,57
Charioteer81674,667615056,00%1848,78
M415335,802044938,78%299,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92379,928414860,42%2305,15
AMX M4 mle. 457697,023724856,25%793,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 103584,819544847,92%2520,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007854,516494768,09%1504,69
Škoda T 5092091,778464748,94%2175,18
M3 Lee479,941514753,19%132,34
LTP 3103,001744755,32%364,84
Centurion Mk. 7/192216,7610034663,04%2712,93
SU-100M171386,078744671,74%2029,77
FV224 Chopper71733,229294663,04%2451,57
Leo71404,478314546,67%2598,77
Caernarvon81435,939304560,00%1778,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81819,696714568,89%2010,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4267,202954542,22%462,09
T1 HMC255,91854443,18%84,11
Type 5 Heavy103915,3210484450,00%2964,82
Jagdtiger92512,8610814481,82%2499,24
Leopard Prototyp A92229,279144461,36%2227,10
T54E192170,148654463,64%2306,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92874,828064456,82%2857,17
Sav m/434183,912004341,86%269,61
SU-85B4197,331914346,51%326,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3192,632784346,51%817,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,071054250,00%82,14
AMX 65 t81385,957774242,86%1712,57
Emil I82220,7511484067,50%2976,87
Emil II92554,8510954067,50%2680,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92006,056184047,50%1502,33
Object 252U 82580,3510444052,50%3561,53
T28 Concept 71265,315843966,67%2092,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51234,8213233979,49%6210,83
Object 41681082,505543847,37%1242,35
TS-54 82286,1610503852,63%2877,27
Ares 8591761,298473852,63%1623,95
Panzerjäger I236,27893756,76%137,21
SU-14-281407,627423762,16%1523,88
UDES 14 Alt 581840,818593751,35%2593,92
Ho-Ri 192412,119703762,16%2384,83
AMX AC mle. 4881140,976543756,76%1222,58
Object 26392575,5410383767,57%2762,58
TNH T Vz. 5192260,5810763669,44%2336,92
LTG7979,037953647,22%2116,21
T71 CMCD7727,116493638,89%1570,42
SFAC 105 82353,229953655,56%2844,26
LTTB8859,096993545,71%1460,76
LHMTV81193,699273557,14%2505,88
Churchill VII61054,097973452,94%2151,61
M5 Stuart465,741533444,12%39,61
Indien-Panzer81809,629263455,88%2530,97
T-103 82041,478963464,71%3023,67
Ho-Ri 281522,916863342,42%1625,30
Renault UE 573117,331423357,58%266,40
AMX 50 Foch B102790,427153339,39%2021,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 81828,647703354,55%2225,23
ARL 446752,316053268,75%1308,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,311453256,25%136,70
Valentine AT493,471573256,25%157,01
STA-2 81382,887183259,38%2066,02
Crusader6296,482363135,48%627,49
STA-181878,359093151,61%2627,65
CS-67 Szakal112524,038583145,16%1910,78
FV601 Saladin81146,877363158,06%1481,01
Strv 7461360,739273053,33%3547,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,70793036,67%0,98
Black Prince71048,707853050,00%1435,45
SMV CC-5671008,606563053,33%1450,14
M2 Medium Tank331,871193040,00%0,00
P26/404438,692592941,38%1233,31
Type 586188,211922934,48%70,30
Dicker Max 61396,627572948,28%2765,78
BDR G1 B5673,004402835,71%1091,99
M36 Jackson61030,466432853,57%1892,48
Renault FT 75 BS281,70972744,44%267,18
O-I6451,813202751,85%631,94
Covenanter5191,222572744,44%458,96
Lorraine 39L AM3150,381312634,62%235,08
Centurion Mk. I81320,928022653,85%1765,07
SU-76M4131,381302638,46%104,71
Centurion Action X102459,387902646,15%1973,36
Mäuschen91263,005832634,62%792,92
M-V-Y102926,659742653,85%2492,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51011,319772657,69%3354,81
M66459,643062544,00%493,21
Renault FT AC228,00932552,00%93,28
M10391653,088962572,00%1767,00
AMX 50 Foch92140,928072560,00%1852,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G371,081632544,00%42,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8510,963292540,00%629,09
Ares 7581680,929252552,00%1985,33
FV4025 Contriver113655,2011702564,00%2841,83
Matilda4354,923332437,50%803,45
TVP VTU Koncept81062,428312466,67%1484,14
Marder II386,381032433,33%0,26
S35 CA5249,671792429,17%263,72
B14195,482292339,13%289,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha336,48982343,48%26,39
Škoda T 177881,967592360,87%2315,39
BZ-16681350,966222360,87%1709,87
Leichttraktor175,27892227,27%104,34
TNH 105/100081521,689522263,64%2093,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181188,685172250,00%1144,17
Panther II81508,277052250,00%1847,78
Object 430 Version II91592,557722259,09%1741,77
ISU-122S 71798,458222245,45%2748,96
M3 Stuart390,331412133,33%85,54
Panther71281,335962157,14%2059,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 282,101342157,14%297,04
Type 4 Heavy91154,147702157,14%915,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,332902142,86%593,06
AMX 38360,951842161,90%200,66
Sturer Emil71067,957432166,67%1665,90
Caliban 81719,108912152,38%2139,22
T-127 3325,863342157,14%1310,78
Excelsior 5308,713102147,62%402,81
P.435409,702762040,00%949,83
T2071723,1510372055,00%2885,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3278,553032070,00%785,07
Kranvagn104006,6012172065,00%4332,65
Ho-Ri Shugo112538,658112050,00%1592,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102945,608972055,00%2846,96
CS-52 LIS 81263,105512025,00%1122,46
Prototipo Standard B92005,328571952,63%1967,22
T3 HMC269,11971952,63%142,72
E 50 Ausf. M102857,686731936,84%2053,51
Vz. 44-171648,289791855,56%2481,48
T-26222,61981850,00%82,06
T56 GMC3151,391251827,78%279,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101138,225641861,11%884,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,351711758,82%297,87
MS-1146,181001747,06%53,10
CS-4471028,887831764,71%1789,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto61041,066271752,94%1899,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,19561637,50%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To61018,566871656,25%2030,30
53TP Markowskiego81428,387741643,75%1779,31
SU-18292,001101656,25%463,95
WZ-1328997,259041650,00%2034,91
BZ-6891804,447981650,00%1517,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,381901643,75%76,92
14TP4188,671961546,67%515,78
P.43 ter7616,805191533,33%653,89
Churchill I5766,736471560,00%1846,39
Birch Gun4133,801471533,33%220,81
FSV Scheme A7754,204601553,33%995,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5865,405951573,33%2656,12
T-45 2250,203401566,67%1554,03
Super Hellcat 71110,205871553,33%1577,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71475,5710661464,29%2995,49
Rinoceronte102320,148511435,71%1948,80
Type 95 Heavy4156,291631450,00%351,06
Type 91 Heavy334,291311457,14%174,15
M8A14168,712181457,14%337,24
ERAC 105 Proto 9881,367381450,00%1179,06
Chimera 81626,077431435,71%1714,09
StuG IV 5550,003671464,29%1412,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,081271369,23%251,22
AT-1278,38971338,46%50,99
DBV-152 102893,628071353,85%1939,49
Bretagne Panther 61330,858191338,46%2734,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81857,859881361,54%2359,91
LT vz. 383145,331871250,00%462,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6692273,589251250,00%2247,40
Excalibur 61371,339431283,33%2586,16
D23210,912621163,64%874,56
10TP3264,001681127,27%880,39
M7 Priest389,271181136,36%10,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071134,556491154,55%1424,37
Type 5781128,917471145,45%1173,05
Object 283 91589,185841145,45%1594,47
Fiat 30001530,803131060,00%3026,39
Chi-Ni294,401601060,00%397,16
ST vz. 39479,502461070,00%264,10
Hotchkiss H35275,401771040,00%86,22
Pz.Kpfw. II223,501491070,00%261,00
Ikv 723175,102721040,00%297,01
VK 30.02 (D)72034,6010291050,00%3614,01
Cruiser Mk. III327,701251050,00%77,98
Stridsyxa 81774,607941040,00%1881,73
Somua SM 82393,009801050,00%3092,96
Renault Otsu185,33133922,22%148,15
M15/423562,22329966,67%1916,17
Object 780 102928,00527922,22%2079,20
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102184,67741955,56%1819,37
Char Futur 4 92958,89908933,33%2787,58
Fantôme 92217,78786944,44%2117,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5544,50400887,50%1540,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91252,63545825,00%765,41
SDP 58 Kilana82280,25706850,00%2486,32
Mitsu 1085535,50373825,00%754,29
T-62A10891,75571850,00%587,07
T6981288,751027887,50%1840,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)272,25133875,00%439,33
HWK 30 81047,63431850,00%1627,52
L-60 266,75152862,50%307,52
Primo Victoria 81681,131024862,50%3003,85
T 55A 92510,381026862,50%3069,81
ELC EVEN 90 81243,50943862,50%3323,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81870,50743850,00%1734,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II28,4373757,14%154,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,14215728,57%762,98
Lago4428,43333742,86%1333,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,57110771,43%261,00
B.U.G.I.6640,86471742,86%826,19
M10 Wolverine51486,14794728,57%4288,66
T26E5 81856,29907742,86%2532,80
4TP1213,5012960,00%927,01
SU-1527726,50352666,67%948,31
Pvlvv fm/42266,00187650,00%145,12
Sexton II3109,33213666,67%450,13
Comet7384,00305650,00%400,42
T2 Medium Tank244,00137666,67%228,77
KV-48420,33273633,33%168,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6668,17400666,67%1620,90
Light Mk. VIC 270,0076616,67%99,59
43 M. Toldi III 347,17182666,67%263,04
Stinger 103724,50951633,33%2691,21
Renault NC-31121,201145100,00%261,00
O-Ni7948,20692560,00%1221,38
WZ-132A9568,40790560,00%3481,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4700,60604560,00%3482,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr220,0043520,00%0,00
Valentine II 4128,80257540,00%186,63
KV-5 82804,601175540,00%5604,48
Saryuda 92768,00987560,00%2958,47
Kolohousenka1142,0015340,00%548,93
Renault FT1106,0083425,00%348,53
Strv m/40L3479,00423450,00%1665,84
D12100,50203450,00%307,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482223,2513474100,00%2993,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,25155450,00%155,86
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91747,50659425,00%1203,72
Pz.Kpfw. I252,00112450,00%110,55
VK 30.02 (M)61501,00983450,00%4048,94
Object 25792355,00979475,00%2470,40
GSOR the TANK 91558,50576450,00%1394,35
AMR 35 2285,75397475,00%1790,18
T-29 3261,75205425,00%816,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6746,00601450,00%2604,75
SU-100Y 61283,00616450,00%2247,31
Caernarvon Action X 8974,50679450,00%885,33
LT vz. 35290,67213366,67%406,13
BT-2272,676230,00%80,78
7TP2224,33185366,67%797,01
SU-26380,67111333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage261,0094333,33%126,06
FV3046133,00147333,33%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5527,67509366,67%1785,45
K-91102423,00852366,67%1982,87
Windhund 81502,00760366,67%1703,24
Kampfpanzer 67101778,33724333,33%1146,94
Object 777 Version II 92126,339493100,00%2355,82
Strv S1 82036,6756130,00%1878,19
TBT 92852,671272366,67%2939,75
Löwe 8464,00508333,33%209,72
M56 Scorpion 72161,67785366,67%4192,89
AE Phase I 91485,33736333,33%1018,09
T14 5640,007092100,00%1229,80
Strv fm/21184,0016220,00%226,56
Carro d'assalto P.8871369,5011632100,00%2188,65
KV-1 shielded 5447,50577250,00%632,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4481,004862100,00%1685,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61054,50808250,00%1569,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6599,50370250,00%859,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3524,00583250,00%1424,24
T92 8577,5035620,00%695,19
M4A1 FL 10 61434,50915250,00%2709,73
T78 61372,00972250,00%2558,04
Leox 91134,0022220,00%664,73
Type 95 Ha-Go2220,0012310,00%727,59
50TP prototyp 81298,0011761100,00%1698,55
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 94580,0012591100,00%4470,41
K-91-PT 93396,0010901100,00%3322,31
T-34 with L-11 4330,0035410,00%764,10
KV-1SA 5657,007801100,00%1231,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2813,0014421100,00%5367,61
T-116 3315,003291100,00%1262,36
Kunze Panzer 91119,005781100,00%908,89
Prototipo 6 8257,0029010,00%0,00
TOG II* 61612,0010261100,00%2884,13
Cromwell B 6918,0048310,00%1747,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61402,0080310,00%3416,68
Chrysler K 82248,0014211100,00%2255,01
Valiant 5903,007611100,00%2461,64
Churchill Crocodile 62278,0096510,00%4195,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-05
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-24
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2024-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-19
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2017-02-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-06-17
Left: 2017-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-13