Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28313000
Ø Tier8,000,000,000,00
Victories1303946,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1490552,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3691,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived653623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed163730,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted244400,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,960,000,000,00
Capture points236700,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70380,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience476,260,000,000,00
WN7695,470,000,000,00
WN8769,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles28313
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1303946,05%
Defeats1490552,64%
Draws3691,30%
Battles survived653623,08%
Tanks destroyed163730,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted244400,86
Damage dealt808,96
Capture points236700,84
Defense points70380,25
Experience476,26
WN7695,47
WN8769,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.008,670,000,000,00
Capture points175,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience750,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.008,67
Capture points175,67
Defense points00,00
Experience750,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt328,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt328,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points424,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience299,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt650,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points424,67
Experience299,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience406,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt570,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points311,94
Experience406,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories18351,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16345,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11231,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,720,000,000,00
Capture points4441,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories18351,26%
Defeats16345,66%
Draws113,08%
Battles survived11231,37%
Tanks destroyed1860,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3310,93
Damage dealt961,72
Capture points4441,24
Defense points2860,80
Experience491,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3337,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5259,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1820,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,850,000,000,00
Capture points400,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience405,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3337,93%
Defeats5259,77%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived1820,69%
Tanks destroyed410,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted850,98
Damage dealt1.164,85
Capture points400,46
Defense points420,48
Experience405,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (188)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 8907,34553261247,01%894,15
Löwe 8930,75571178248,88%968,81
IS7639,6440889148,71%772,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8898,9657288847,18%929,23
IS-38828,4155782247,57%826,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101047,0452175448,81%790,03
Object 705A101474,3662470347,94%1039,56
AMX 13 909468,3248968042,79%466,70
T110E4101386,9748166945,59%856,95
Strv 103B101438,5850665747,03%879,67
IS-7101017,3752365540,31%573,77
SU-263456,7324564554,11%1593,10
T3091036,7040758542,39%705,15
T-345235,3820553744,69%424,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101012,0848047942,59%619,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559815,9245544644,84%712,19
SU-122A5435,5132044650,45%1008,78
T-109769,3154843742,33%509,06
T54E191001,6647443047,21%779,73
T-549673,9956242744,50%472,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9712,4154242339,95%470,45
Object 261101416,0251941952,51%1232,72
Object 140101039,9058341746,28%654,33
T-448420,6244238538,96%282,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101613,9159238146,72%1053,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518777,4339136148,20%767,26
T28 Prototype8795,4448134847,13%718,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68327,1535634539,42%310,90
T-34-856295,3823133040,61%305,85
T-437379,6146027343,96%376,48
Panhard EBR 10510465,0241026144,83%326,98
AMX 13 757269,0334225644,92%328,25
KV-137364,0928825443,31%362,81
AMX 13 10510675,3944225444,49%543,00
T698533,0643525343,87%433,84
T25/27577,0647623845,38%629,11
T71 DA7405,2451119248,96%704,13
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8918,7752319038,95%837,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507687,5136018955,03%887,48
Hotchkiss EBR7432,2248218350,27%806,42
SU-86546,9644718148,07%673,14
Strv 103-091281,7052017946,37%957,26
AMX 12 t6195,9229417241,28%256,97
Centurion Mk. 7/19842,3757217142,11%587,54
A-20550,8014916842,86%43,02
SU-14-281001,3953516550,91%1089,15
UDES 038855,4339916440,24%655,12
Panhard EBR 909560,5249416347,85%692,30
BT-22125,2514116242,59%406,73
SU-14-17577,4737814843,24%662,37
FV215b (183) 101174,2558914239,44%595,75
M18 Hellcat6413,6140914143,97%494,98
Object 277101314,8358013046,15%902,29
T57 Heavy101109,8751012639,68%573,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91232,5953512041,67%957,14
WZ-1209701,7856411747,86%506,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6560,2744311348,67%736,37
Panhard AMD 178B6247,9031511338,05%410,07
IS-M8799,6550111040,91%704,23
Centurion Mk. I8690,7647210645,28%717,43
T-34-28650,5451410545,71%641,20
T216310,9844510548,57%780,90
53TP Markowskiego8962,3251510446,15%987,37
212A91345,8159410041,00%1237,64
M7 Priest3521,663369744,33%1729,08
Centurion Action X101077,375699744,33%668,84
Ares 90101344,167159444,68%869,97
T328973,885918950,56%997,02
M10391046,565738743,68%786,90
Ares 859993,056778544,71%711,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7570,003008135,80%497,52
M75160,303168051,25%412,64
Kunze Panzer 9981,584897852,56%856,95
FV215b 101231,275667735,06%688,25
T110E5101373,235837748,05%983,11
T675289,333467646,05%438,37
Object 70591422,685277455,41%1374,21
45TP Habicha7954,565417346,58%1177,42
M40/M438846,536047247,22%763,27
M53/M559947,076177244,44%785,62
Type 4 Heavy9864,734867140,85%524,71
AMX 50 12091066,636686746,27%791,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101200,006436642,42%679,76
T297676,665486550,77%721,27
O-Ho8612,754726352,38%532,32
BT-7451,661036248,39%88,92
Ares 758870,956486245,16%833,14
M127564,055726053,33%592,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,123805843,10%661,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191040,004945841,38%666,96
AMX ELC bis561,183235552,73%141,79
AE Phase I 91206,874995545,45%969,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6553,812934746,81%815,65
M5 Stuart4135,072954542,22%138,38
SU-855164,772534348,84%178,68
M415571,763814247,62%790,11
40TP Habicha6765,454174047,50%1307,35
AMX 404110,952364035,00%151,01
SU-54480,902564052,50%1420,60
M374363,152783951,28%1295,07
O-I6630,954113847,37%909,50
Comet7561,784543633,33%595,93
AMX 50 1008965,247583458,82%1067,88
G.W. Panther7715,385763441,18%676,49
FV4005 Stage II10718,626253450,00%356,27
StuG IV 5511,713303447,06%1285,57
T-34-17506,974963345,45%555,94
T207733,427003348,48%1061,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101245,135213135,48%635,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,771113043,33%23,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8808,506522853,57%848,17
Type 5 Heavy101283,527982762,96%859,91
AMX M4 mle. 457533,635902751,85%529,26
G.W. Tiger9905,044982748,15%774,78
AMX 65 t8736,895762744,44%641,04
O-Ni7914,426442650,00%1047,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474285,124432684,62%1023,97
Hummel6566,042892536,00%591,35
M8A14305,963662560,00%800,94
T1E6 283,082182560,00%325,51
Ikv 1035426,483612356,52%997,21
M60 10891,834982339,13%418,18
Type 586615,504622250,00%1034,35
25TP KSUST II5208,902842161,90%426,02
ARL 446518,765072157,14%840,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,331542138,10%132,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,531261936,84%462,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5288,562451827,78%503,26
Sav m/434321,061901838,89%633,28
T92 HMC101214,285541838,89%815,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 230,351121735,29%0,00
T56 GMC389,821631741,18%40,80
SU-18242,00691442,86%34,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4143,643001435,71%224,36
M446405,002401435,71%393,73
BT-7 artillery 392,932101471,43%329,49
SFAC 105 8945,855891346,15%633,95
L-60 236,501371250,00%104,56
T1 HMC2221,092181145,45%1219,10
14TP4143,002511040,00%239,97
AMX 38355,102291040,00%4,39
T 55A 9755,505971070,00%633,61
Lorraine 39L AM3196,00312955,56%591,19
BDR G1 B5267,56337944,44%287,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII101649,00847955,56%1202,49
121101143,50634850,00%779,19
Fiat 3000143,5787742,86%15,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8418,86232714,29%413,69
VK 30.01 (H)5665,83336650,00%1669,39
Leichttraktor118,005260,00%0,00
MS-1131,1765650,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. III3104,67192666,67%459,01
K-91-PT 91124,67591650,00%890,43
T7 Combat Car 227,83122633,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35247,80224540,00%0,00
Ares 90 C11916,80513520,00%341,84
Patton the Tank 9717,60371540,00%404,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6330,60342560,00%762,54
M3 Stuart3191,25417475,00%817,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4159,50266425,00%252,90
T28 Concept 7738,25532425,00%862,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8897,2521440,00%764,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,00208366,67%740,59
AT-120,0057333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91145,67566366,67%1057,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81374,33502366,67%1614,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,502152100,00%928,23
Strv fm/21152,5093250,00%93,47
T1 Cunningham1260,504622100,00%2043,40
Renault FT 75 BS2169,504232100,00%1123,11
AMX 50 B10440,00461250,00%172,44
Somua S353483,003812100,00%1726,40
AMR 35 214,001022100,00%261,00
T-29 30,00892100,00%261,00
Fantôme 91074,008132100,00%1045,95
Strv m/382120,005110,00%259,29
Renault FT10,001421100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1189,004601100,00%981,52
Strv m/40L30,004710,00%0,00
4TP1134,001481100,00%654,99
7TP2356,002731100,00%1489,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,003010,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5350,003111100,00%658,89
AT 25352,002701100,00%797,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,0015610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,0017010,00%0,00
Valentine II 4142,0019610,00%205,43
LTP 3230,006691100,00%1184,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2017-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-17
Left: 2014-12-01