beko666

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35185065350
Ø Tier8,090,0010,499,58
Victories1727249,09%00,00%3046,15%17550,00%
Defeats1757549,95%00,00%3249,23%16948,29%
Draws3380,96%00,00%34,62%61,71%
Battles survived821323,34%00,00%1218,46%8323,71%
Tanks destroyed266930,7600,00310,482220,63
Destruction ratio0,990,000,580,83
Tanks spotted460531,3100,00721,113350,96
Damage dealt1.137,390,001.635,941.578,37
Capture points361821,0300,0040,06740,21
Defense points143800,4100,0000,00350,10
Experience654,340,00806,48808,51
WN71017,560,00705,62899,02
WN81270,680,00955,551159,66
Total
Battles35185
Ø Tier8,09
Victories1727249,09%
Defeats1757549,95%
Draws3380,96%
Battles survived821323,34%
Tanks destroyed266930,76
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted460531,31
Damage dealt1.137,39
Capture points361821,03
Defense points143800,41
Experience654,34
WN71017,56
WN81270,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier10,49
Victories3046,15%
Defeats3249,23%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived1218,46%
Tanks destroyed310,48
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted721,11
Damage dealt1.635,94
Capture points40,06
Defense points00,00
Experience806,48
WN7705,62
WN8955,55
Past 30 days
Battles350
Ø Tier9,58
Victories17550,00%
Defeats16948,29%
Draws61,71%
Battles survived8323,71%
Tanks destroyed2220,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3350,96
Damage dealt1.578,37
Capture points740,21
Defense points350,10
Experience808,51
WN7899,02
WN81159,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles823000
Victories39748,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39347,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28334,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4560,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9281,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,900,000,000,00
Capture points10051,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14601,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience642,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles823
Victories39748,24%
Defeats39347,75%
Draws334,01%
Battles survived28334,39%
Tanks destroyed4560,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted9281,13
Damage dealt1.297,90
Capture points10051,22
Defense points14601,77
Experience642,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles443000
Victories20345,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23152,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13129,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5971,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,170,000,000,00
Capture points3480,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17974,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience628,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles443
Victories20345,82%
Defeats23152,14%
Draws92,03%
Battles survived13129,57%
Tanks destroyed2270,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted5971,35
Damage dealt1.101,17
Capture points3480,79
Defense points17974,06
Experience628,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories9143,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11554,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5124,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3681,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,300,000,000,00
Capture points860,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3061,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience408,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories9143,33%
Defeats11554,76%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived5124,29%
Tanks destroyed1000,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3681,75
Damage dealt504,30
Capture points860,41
Defense points3061,46
Experience408,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories9342,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12456,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6127,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2451,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,030,000,000,00
Capture points2981,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories9342,66%
Defeats12456,88%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived6127,98%
Tanks destroyed1430,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2451,12
Damage dealt808,03
Capture points2981,37
Defense points1060,49
Experience499,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3411000
Victories175951,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162947,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115133,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21190,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44081,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,830,000,000,00
Capture points68952,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points115763,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience687,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles3411
Victories175951,57%
Defeats162947,76%
Draws230,67%
Battles survived115133,74%
Tanks destroyed21190,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted44081,29
Damage dealt1.017,83
Capture points68952,02
Defense points115763,39
Experience687,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6468000
Victories331651,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats303546,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1171,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived194330,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38720,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104251,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,270,000,000,00
Capture points88151,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points84771,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience545,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles6468
Victories331651,27%
Defeats303546,92%
Draws1171,81%
Battles survived194330,04%
Tanks destroyed38720,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted104251,61
Damage dealt737,27
Capture points88151,36
Defense points84771,31
Experience545,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1338000
Victories64648,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68050,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39029,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22541,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,870,000,000,00
Capture points12500,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13411,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1338
Victories64648,28%
Defeats68050,82%
Draws120,90%
Battles survived39029,15%
Tanks destroyed8200,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted22541,68
Damage dealt1.311,87
Capture points12500,93
Defense points13411,00
Experience618,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81258,52757573050,89%1588,04
T-54 first prototype 81149,36799144651,94%1688,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81424,52727136650,59%1656,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101476,99677107347,90%1162,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,11334106447,56%716,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8693,1863397549,95%1169,58
T110E5101569,4167991347,43%1204,05
T-1506554,0850478948,67%859,07
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81246,1277367752,58%1622,89
113101407,0960366839,97%997,11
E 100101805,1673157451,92%1514,80
TVP T 50/51101657,3565456446,81%1317,45
T3281107,9870355850,90%1266,00
11081076,4063352945,18%1170,42
T-54 ltwt.91018,4673652250,57%1588,08
T57 Heavy101860,4473551149,71%1494,98
Object 252U Defender 81525,7885945156,76%1929,16
Object 907 101682,6873843649,77%1345,59
IS-27713,0360841352,54%848,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,3945040240,05%716,59
M10391144,7664340148,88%999,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81014,2969736547,12%1335,66
ST-I91347,6668636452,20%1281,53
Maus101785,9377733549,85%1457,12
T-100 LT10951,0862133045,15%1090,66
VK 30.01 (P)6158,2320431437,90%2,02
AMX 13 909667,0458531050,00%853,23
IS-4101810,5577130049,33%1561,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101767,6468229444,90%1143,99
Tiger (P)7513,1044427241,91%444,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102005,2071226952,04%1559,93
M3 Light 3110,1915126240,84%293,41
WZ-111 model 1-491097,1861625044,80%859,54
E 7591410,0874724949,00%1312,28
M40/M4381016,2554724750,61%1217,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91132,0966024651,22%994,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91514,3579724155,19%1564,59
M53/M5591070,2151523744,73%982,32
T54E191337,6668723446,15%1193,91
Object 590 91687,9186523351,93%1662,16
Lorraine 40 t 81266,2172423251,29%1497,75
TS-54 81091,4477122647,79%1194,00
Tiger I7531,2640322246,85%513,92
T-5491321,9874422147,06%1504,86
KV-48927,0161421349,30%1029,00
T92 HMC101268,1059321151,18%1070,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8941,2359620250,99%1023,58
Škoda T 5091511,0770918446,20%1387,27
IS-381541,0482417750,28%2027,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8993,4571917248,84%1255,43
Tiger II81190,1374416750,90%1455,38
M127709,4548016747,31%869,69
Predatore 91568,2575416246,30%1192,57
Cromwell B 6768,1568716156,52%1666,49
Type 64 6509,8657715547,10%1247,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,0520515450,00%352,16
T-1091814,1583815251,97%2056,44
TVP VTU Koncept8975,9968215052,67%1306,64
CS-67 Szakal111816,7978214645,89%1220,54
M446546,9638214443,06%777,63
T95E6 101648,8167514444,44%1245,74
M-VI-Y91345,2574814146,81%1316,97
Leichttraktor150,6413913743,07%24,45
T698951,3765313545,19%1113,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91455,3574613454,48%1351,02
T297685,4257113345,11%719,79
Vz. 55101950,8775513046,15%1336,08
Primo Victoria 81114,5078412751,18%1707,44
M-V-Y101513,9271712049,17%1132,22
IS-3A 81290,2879011551,30%1392,40
T376413,7956711156,76%1099,54
TNH 105/100081038,0365710943,12%1203,58
T71 DA7351,3649110942,20%448,78
IS-7101875,2285610654,72%1623,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007708,7957210348,54%990,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8668,1862610146,53%1124,62
KV-37894,3167510051,00%1124,60
AMX 30 B101498,2863010045,00%1129,10
TNH T Vz. 5191435,057249744,33%1187,46
SU-855146,512189442,55%85,28
T-34-85M 6598,255358947,19%899,34
T-28471,121468446,43%64,21
53TP Markowskiego81029,217018451,19%1105,42
M415304,652758342,17%285,36
FV230 Canopener101498,018048253,66%966,34
T110E3101591,657058151,85%1082,84
M48A5 Patton101612,117978056,25%1337,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101712,306427946,84%1108,93
M-III-Y81305,658167951,90%1710,47
SU-85B4176,421787635,53%201,73
Versuchspanzer 5791673,778387349,32%1346,28
CS-63101623,248117153,52%1271,03
LTTB8619,296826956,52%1050,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,341756746,27%247,87
T-62A101387,606086538,46%934,90
MT-256426,126236553,85%1369,25
IS71071,227486353,97%1700,81
Conqueror91392,577976352,38%1180,31
Mars 81365,447656144,26%1544,87
FV229 Contender91215,287596045,00%979,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,781235945,76%132,45
Ares 90101274,257725957,63%959,24
AMX ELC bis5117,933005450,00%209,52
AMX 13 757339,755345349,06%498,06
KV-856684,356165154,90%1312,51
T2881096,787125052,00%1087,63
Black Prince71150,228764961,22%1869,16
T1 Cunningham155,811344833,33%74,29
Škoda T 256852,887554864,58%2072,82
M5A1 Stuart429,921434837,50%0,00
T1 Heavy5286,733984841,67%361,00
Kampfpanzer 67101469,887614852,08%982,86
Patton the Tank 91196,716294837,50%1084,33
T499559,595894650,00%672,06
StuG III Ausf. G5328,423624546,67%631,99
VK 36.01 (H)6305,702634436,36%242,53
T25 AT7957,866294353,49%1320,95
FV227 Conceiver8974,987254348,84%1084,80
Type T-345181,902444250,00%327,12
AS-XX 40 t111595,567284148,78%1060,76
Škoda T 245580,185943956,41%2053,58
AMX 12 t6273,504723844,74%515,35
SU-76M485,301263743,24%36,28
M-II-Y71206,278413762,16%1799,08
T-463102,581433641,67%199,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91197,697433658,33%914,79
T28 Concept 71133,508653672,22%1875,50
M24 Chaffee5358,824973450,00%1276,93
AMX 40445,362723354,55%146,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8995,916603345,45%1002,28
Caernarvon8838,727453256,25%958,54
Ares 8591268,978133253,13%1087,45
M46 Patton KR 8830,655943141,94%990,05
MS-1157,341352955,17%164,43
T25 Pilot Number 1 81161,118032853,57%1692,96
T803111614,078002842,86%957,63
XM69 Hacker111799,937372740,74%1044,29
Cruiser Mk. III332,731212646,15%42,30
FV224 Chopper71355,969842665,38%2034,02
Taschenratte111766,198272646,15%941,87
LTP 3105,162672544,00%284,57
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111829,758402441,67%965,20
Pz.Kpfw. 5581290,748132356,52%1178,89
ST vz. 394485,275452254,55%1956,29
T3 HMC249,64992240,91%2,60
Churchill VII6862,298142171,43%1798,16
GSOR the TANK 91397,587751957,89%1369,66
FV225 Collector 91303,796811931,58%750,48
Type 586361,565641877,78%680,71
AT 25330,394501861,11%767,30
T7 Combat Car 252,611941833,33%1,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5232,593651758,82%558,50
Pz.Kpfw. II237,001341752,94%111,03
AT-1298,121171747,06%194,57
KR-1111983,299121747,06%1157,00
Lago4260,633181625,00%603,52
Pawlack Tank61067,698471662,50%2218,05
M66114,673071533,33%1,96
M2 Medium Tank3113,501511442,86%192,29
Vz. 63P111766,439581457,14%1106,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison353,54941353,85%125,51
M75100,232061323,08%62,65
Ares 7581126,236761330,77%1164,15
T-26259,331081233,33%38,80
KV-1S6839,177611258,33%1768,84
Super Hellcat 71118,927461266,67%2282,80
AMX 38347,092391154,55%131,14
T21664,642581127,27%0,39
M3 Stuart365,602221060,00%186,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho4203,204361080,00%708,84
M7 Priest385,801941030,00%3,10
M36 Jackson61025,707861080,00%1834,06
M3 Lee4182,00274966,67%655,00
M37465,00151922,22%0,00
Valentine AT4525,44447966,67%1706,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8593,11400922,22%717,76
StuG III Ausf. B4284,22329955,56%633,42
Strv m/40L3229,75400837,50%679,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3134,75165850,00%387,19
M5 Stuart4123,50310850,00%181,37
Strv m/382110,71223728,57%240,72
Type 91 Heavy3162,71330785,71%606,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5468,29570771,43%1375,58
43 M. Toldi III 3287,43514785,71%1759,17
Fantôme 9946,43617742,86%740,24
Renault FT112,8055540,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4352,40331540,00%940,69
Marder 38T4258,20339560,00%559,67
KV-15349,80209520,00%421,37
FV4025 Contriver111567,20891560,00%941,52
T-34574,00231450,00%103,54
T1 HMC2127,7598425,00%542,95
Ikv 1035329,00319450,00%646,36
T2 Medium Tank20,5091425,00%0,00
T9591088,00793450,00%700,60
Windhund 8930,00562450,00%787,55
L-60 2198,50419425,00%939,33
Matilda4486,67468366,67%1554,09
Renault NC-311142,00232333,33%591,37
Jagdpanzer IV6671,00422333,33%1018,93
M2 Light292,33171333,33%121,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,677230,00%189,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,67114333,33%105,82
Achilles6485,0022430,00%523,78
Super Conqueror101387,67802366,67%1078,87
AMX 13 10510327,67442333,33%44,78
T-34 with L-11 4537,00634366,67%1802,03
BT-7 artillery 3150,67276333,33%298,65
Pvlvv fm/42241,00150250,00%145,12
Churchill I5244,006202100,00%493,77
Ikv 72395,50178250,00%115,23
Sav m/434402,00499250,00%953,68
Panzerjäger I20,00982100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5402,008272100,00%1403,61
Chi-Go 7953,5010722100,00%1397,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001310,00%0,00
Strv fm/211248,004441100,00%1365,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 273,0010810,00%88,24
Vz. 44-172218,0077310,00%2322,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,005071100,00%261,00
T-45 247,0012310,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2121,0024610,00%445,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,004781100,00%343,90
StuG IV 5445,0014210,00%742,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2015-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-20
Left: 2014-12-07