bKOMISSARd

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles744510324
Ø Tier6,910,0010,009,33
Victories3664349,22%00,00%266,67%1562,50%
Defeats3687049,52%00,00%00,00%833,33%
Draws9381,26%00,00%133,33%14,17%
Battles survived1744523,43%00,00%266,67%833,33%
Tanks destroyed516450,6900,0041,33150,63
Destruction ratio0,910,004,000,94
Tanks spotted617640,8300,0000,00110,46
Damage dealt833,450,002.024,671.343,96
Capture points485580,6500,0000,001004,17
Defense points339250,4600,0000,00401,67
Experience444,220,00622,00534,00
WN7910,750,001343,481099,46
WN81109,810,001315,341354,57
Total
Battles74451
Ø Tier6,91
Victories3664349,22%
Defeats3687049,52%
Draws9381,26%
Battles survived1744523,43%
Tanks destroyed516450,69
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted617640,83
Damage dealt833,45
Capture points485580,65
Defense points339250,46
Experience444,22
WN7910,75
WN81109,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats00,00%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.024,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,00
WN71343,48
WN81315,34
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,33
Victories1562,50%
Defeats833,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted110,46
Damage dealt1.343,96
Capture points1004,17
Defense points401,67
Experience534,00
WN71099,46
WN81354,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories7533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9944,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5122,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5624,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,320,000,000,00
Capture points1480,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2070,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience478,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories7533,33%
Defeats9944,00%
Draws5122,67%
Battles survived5624,89%
Tanks destroyed1120,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1110,49
Damage dealt1.464,32
Capture points1480,66
Defense points2070,92
Experience478,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt906,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience206,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt645,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points512,43
Experience206,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4790000
Victories237349,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats241750,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived167234,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33160,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41710,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.185,060,000,000,00
Capture points88211,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points217384,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience545,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles4790
Victories237349,54%
Defeats241750,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived167234,91%
Tanks destroyed33160,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted41710,87
Damage dealt1.185,06
Capture points88211,84
Defense points217384,54
Experience545,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1972000
Victories78339,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117059,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57929,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10080,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12640,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,360,000,000,00
Capture points29331,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points61033,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience495,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1972
Victories78339,71%
Defeats117059,33%
Draws190,96%
Battles survived57929,36%
Tanks destroyed10080,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted12640,64
Damage dealt1.042,36
Capture points29331,49
Defense points61033,09
Experience495,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1518,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,390,000,000,00
Capture points130,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience528,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2835,00%
Defeats5062,50%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived1518,75%
Tanks destroyed260,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted390,49
Damage dealt1.434,39
Capture points130,16
Defense points100,13
Experience528,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181051,75569415651,68%1161,16
T-103 81202,34549219349,52%1263,80
Cromwell6668,77435205650,44%1311,45
Škoda T 256588,14402177751,15%1099,68
O-I6845,16477176953,36%1583,69
IS-381163,23502145048,69%1282,12
T404479,20314142553,40%1320,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81049,70404141446,82%1260,92
Tiger 131 6773,13466122050,57%1245,37
Churchill I5531,03345117153,29%1152,58
STG Guard 81099,89548116650,51%1270,08
Type 586489,5532994349,42%852,37
AMX 50 1008968,4542691146,87%962,99
O-Ho81193,9452685550,53%1376,94
VK 28.016496,0841985150,06%1442,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8618,1841880947,22%987,88
KV-26851,3451579054,56%1566,72
T-34-856679,3941078950,70%1266,49
T-50-2 6436,2744477249,35%1080,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,6238175849,74%912,20
Maus101670,4961675351,53%1223,71
ISU-15281127,6342575046,80%1094,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101206,8653572647,93%934,41
ARL 446617,9734765645,73%993,07
T-54 ltwt.9731,4344363445,58%893,90
M18 Hellcat6650,1533962950,24%1080,71
T499790,4643357046,14%967,35
Excalibur 6820,1449956449,82%1261,22
A-436624,8442856150,98%1200,93
SU-855506,8928250348,51%1195,70
M127970,8951549653,02%1237,36
Lorraine 40 t 81202,8058948847,13%1343,45
LHMTV8705,7951346447,63%1123,51
T-1091336,6953045951,20%1243,78
IS-7101762,8057145247,57%1379,76
SU-85B4351,8726644751,01%895,29
Kranvagn101557,9256942443,40%1008,30
BDR G1 B5412,2328142147,98%696,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6444,7940342144,42%1052,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2132,2017641851,44%586,47
ELC EVEN 90 8634,1352441249,27%1099,03
Super Hellcat 7848,4150538551,43%1236,35
Type 4 Heavy91229,2457236651,09%1022,66
SU-1527724,7838335848,60%907,02
M4A1 Sherman5391,4629035650,00%953,57
AMX M4 mle. 457767,1939833345,95%923,80
LTTB8552,2739533343,84%813,01
G.W. Panther7783,3335032550,46%953,63
T675432,6429032347,06%890,70
A46 6360,6740332045,94%936,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591092,3745531949,84%1006,49
T56 GMC3185,9519530749,19%527,98
IS-27818,0141330447,04%972,62
AMX 13 757660,9141529547,12%1336,02
Jagdpanzer E 100102021,9357529252,40%1515,96
M10 Wolverine5394,6925928948,10%774,83
Tiger (P)7793,7740928244,68%957,06
T-34-17606,7639728151,96%854,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4273,5020727651,09%826,36
Hummel6477,8526827148,71%608,29
AMX 12 t6368,1432927048,52%814,58
T-345361,2826326949,07%882,74
UDES 0381178,3643126943,49%1131,29
Jagdpanzer IV6582,7834426849,63%1037,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8493,4647726742,70%577,95
40TP Habicha6721,4938526339,54%1232,80
T-34-2G FT7846,8539226247,33%1081,94
VK 100.01 (P)81057,7952226255,73%1242,57
O-Ni7895,6345826054,23%1128,45
FV201 (A45) 7703,8840925846,51%840,27
IS7984,5045725654,30%1405,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6606,5430625447,64%886,08
Mäuschen91351,6958425255,16%1216,58
Type T-345224,2921325145,82%410,51
IS-2 shielded 71063,9854424747,37%1327,59
Jagdpanther7763,6336224245,45%905,84
M3 Lee4228,0721024150,21%740,21
Rinoceronte101596,4753223939,33%984,32
59-166482,6338923446,58%1318,08
Super Conqueror101589,1660723147,19%1100,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5240,6421922647,79%465,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5379,2729922251,80%989,62
SU-1006634,1834221950,23%1084,11
T-804171,6120421747,93%491,69
T92 HMC101405,2359021547,44%1155,09
M5 Stuart497,9019821348,83%86,91
T110E5101581,2769821248,11%1071,67
60G FT5417,8627320945,45%848,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,1221920951,67%299,73
Strv 103-091313,2144620750,24%1039,37
T-1506877,7050120449,02%1492,73
B14179,7320020145,77%316,16
Type 4 Chi-To6362,8327020146,27%497,81
FV3046592,2333719850,00%972,61
T71 DA7710,0340519345,60%1472,65
CS-538930,4752219241,67%1061,45
Type 5781071,7361419145,55%976,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,8415619045,26%292,24
Churchill Crocodile 6957,3667218854,79%1526,70
G.W. Tiger91380,7850718347,54%1260,34
Leopard 1101468,9256717943,02%1005,53
WZ-1317623,7048017846,07%1179,78
Ferdinand81239,7349417350,29%1258,78
IS-M8765,7651417345,09%641,72
Ares 8591217,3557217340,46%932,14
M24 Chaffee5172,7224217149,71%387,74
FV4005 Stage II101532,7058817048,24%1102,10
FV380591014,6257016947,34%889,27
AMX 404206,8424316659,64%801,66
S-517885,6050316349,69%999,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8886,9042516339,88%842,33
T376317,2030816048,75%644,14
GSR 3301 Setter7431,4340016045,63%782,90
SU-14-281071,3447915947,80%1149,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7525,8141415547,74%862,74
AMX AC mle. 4881194,6153715346,41%1245,21
AMX ELC bis5286,3429515158,28%990,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81366,9172415151,66%1330,47
Indien-Panzer8866,4852014946,98%957,01
TNH T Vz. 5191217,3956714850,68%991,63
Škoda T 245292,3325514751,70%695,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8621,9437914742,86%958,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101216,5459514549,66%906,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6575,8833614445,14%887,94
O-I Experimental5571,2433814443,75%1048,29
Matilda4188,9622214348,25%349,49
Ho-Ri 281100,9267314353,85%1139,07
WZ-131G FT6619,3533514251,41%1019,52
WZ-111-1G FT81193,0647814239,44%1172,58
T-100 LT10874,9149214148,23%896,84
Type 1 Chi-He4140,7918814048,57%248,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007716,6442814045,00%958,47
Object 268102205,3361213953,96%1626,29
T-29 3339,0932613955,40%1358,69
P.44 Pantera8966,1649913846,38%1141,29
Vz. 44-17778,4945113747,45%896,00
VK 30.01 (P)6461,6831613650,00%637,18
SU-1018989,7650313651,47%1034,04
CS-5991167,9360413246,97%978,15
MT-256281,5129713145,04%598,64
M-III-Y8995,7756913145,80%1016,96
StuG III Ausf. G5346,7126613049,23%688,70
Prototipo Standard B91434,3460113048,46%1304,07
53TP Markowskiego8968,0453313046,15%935,09
Panhard AMD 178B6436,4036513046,92%1308,29
M8A14363,2626912944,96%924,74
T110E3101688,3968212752,76%1090,22
T-62A101512,2358612647,62%1208,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101523,0053512540,80%880,20
M15/423328,7327812451,61%1114,63
T3 HMC285,0512212252,46%222,91
Grille 15102005,0559412241,80%1420,79
T92 8434,3745612147,11%677,80
Char Futur 4 91534,8469011844,07%1339,82
Grille5280,0121911647,41%453,10
Panhard EBR 10510706,8050311651,72%666,27
Ares 7581024,2057511655,17%1122,15
StuG IV 5328,4724511643,10%628,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81223,6074711646,55%1399,48
T-34-28813,4346211543,48%892,38
Type 5 Heavy101669,9259611551,30%1146,53
Conqueror91200,8956811548,70%937,13
M40/M4381064,3370111558,26%1139,65
A-447705,4442811544,35%968,65
25TP KSUST II5450,3328611342,48%989,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481202,1568111046,36%1198,95
Churchill VII6616,3536311045,45%1025,44
T 55A 91694,1674411057,27%1768,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81500,3258110944,95%1525,37
Type 4 Ju-To7780,1945610844,44%795,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291371,7967710743,93%1011,61
BZ-1668949,3049910749,53%965,80
SU-100M17775,3642110752,34%1018,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102144,2672110645,28%1573,19
HWK 128529,5541610646,23%717,85
Panhard EBR 909854,5959510456,73%1404,62
Nashorn6763,7134310348,54%1214,27
Hotchkiss EBR7522,9042510249,02%1052,44
FCM 362109,7913510042,00%298,98
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101865,5676710053,00%1464,27
M14/412236,402849956,57%952,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4428,272979947,47%1194,06
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5408,162369934,34%641,68
Emil II91471,556499845,92%1216,05
BZ-587920,785069848,98%1125,43
FV2078808,415139853,06%892,41
Jagdtiger91281,514859755,67%1062,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4191,562719752,58%551,15
AMX AC mle. 467718,674379657,29%989,76
AE Phase I 91848,007119546,32%1671,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81344,675359547,37%1289,02
T25 AT7802,264879446,81%959,68
M446757,634889350,54%1285,50
T6981089,255729254,35%1354,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91181,166489161,54%1072,17
Carro d'assalto P.887776,104999145,05%845,29
Crusader6310,772419042,22%715,31
AMX 50 12091160,264918937,08%838,57
Mitsu 1085663,473928951,69%1227,92
Charioteer8526,474298951,69%413,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9553,824828947,19%618,59
DS PZInż5580,253448857,95%1360,71
Caernarvon81422,085758840,91%1724,96
45TP Habicha7912,194998645,35%1033,61
TNH 105/10008890,444468643,02%870,84
B.U.G.I.6733,384618653,49%1243,51
Excelsior 5380,013468652,33%653,56
VK 30.02 (D)7659,414918353,01%957,34
M5A1 Stuart494,681958248,78%134,45
KV-137670,874258252,44%1029,43
Ikv 1035285,562338047,50%517,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691250,446728043,75%917,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91397,845398053,75%1233,37
KV-15435,583457964,56%944,95
Object 268 Version 4102105,515747946,84%1477,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81016,066157953,16%1075,43
T9591134,246907846,15%762,52
LT vz. 352170,992047753,25%816,19
STB-1101554,325987737,66%1078,87
T28 Concept 7807,304397750,65%1094,48
CS-447875,995547651,32%1274,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101664,176467647,37%1166,82
Škoda T 5091284,376377549,33%1084,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro6807,795497546,67%1303,23
T110E4101524,705957451,35%965,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6739,865517455,41%1335,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7714,933327343,84%827,53
T-34 shielded 5479,083817356,16%1163,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81179,126277357,53%1234,52
T25/27952,295817247,22%1209,04
M-II-Y7884,885957254,17%1086,14
14TP4182,202147152,11%545,93
Object 70491414,135367153,52%1198,58
Wespe3165,711707058,57%608,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3141,401536851,47%341,48
M-VI-Y9936,856166847,06%713,32
P26/404293,612796762,69%836,08
SU-76G FT4340,402326755,22%755,08
Semovente M415537,053966660,61%1247,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4282,032756654,55%1012,52
SDP 57 Gowika7998,615006643,94%1221,92
WZ-111G FT91672,615376643,94%1304,00
MTLS-1G14 3279,082966546,15%1152,67
T28 Prototype81271,705536448,44%1268,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101692,176016342,86%1187,98
Black Prince7695,874476350,79%838,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101962,326616353,97%1462,72
Kunze Panzer 91313,946416353,97%1138,27
Object 43091689,897936245,16%1605,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5329,923146147,54%1079,86
Achilles6669,703986149,18%1141,49
M2 Light279,341255935,59%65,97
CS-63101254,615065940,68%767,12
AMX 383211,812945959,32%711,87
T54E191373,244755945,76%1105,57
P.435407,913325843,10%1041,31
T3091296,144675844,83%960,06
Manticore10970,266855754,39%1062,49
T3281099,987335655,36%1095,45
K-91-PT 91697,557185653,57%1662,67
121B 101628,775615635,71%1118,66
Type 95 Heavy4224,762285563,64%712,00
M-V-Y101753,276665538,18%1106,92
AT 771019,895405450,00%1257,39
ST vz. 394212,622085343,40%507,95
Type 619780,154435339,62%465,02
Object 252U 81450,928045350,94%1468,81
SDP 40 Zadymka5525,062575246,15%1014,78
Sav m/434191,672115143,14%317,47
M53/M559909,566255048,00%783,22
Char de transition 6851,825155046,00%1248,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101768,536704948,98%1348,30
FV215b (183) 101930,026454957,14%1383,53
Challenger71122,615024959,18%1663,53
Object 777 Version II 91833,247474944,90%1749,62
Vz. 55102042,446594843,75%1457,30
T-703153,001574839,58%354,01
Object 70591560,756664858,33%1390,81
Pawlack Tank6807,705684650,00%1276,69
M2 Medium Tank3133,641674542,22%287,38
SDP 44 Burza6641,784144555,56%1008,82
AMX 30 B101400,244874551,11%1115,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6431,474594551,11%971,07
STA-18572,365394450,00%571,12
Leopard Prototyp A9869,884924344,19%592,66
FV217 Badger101691,266054339,53%906,02
T-45 2185,932324346,51%809,45
Strv 103B102242,867664252,38%1674,17
SMV CC-6781240,447584151,22%1274,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu6820,835324156,10%1203,23
Covenanter5301,752664042,50%886,89
Black Prince II 7647,285674052,50%730,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,362233953,85%798,87
FV4004 Conway9963,155533946,15%633,71
T-60292,901473953,85%278,19
Object 705A101770,116273850,00%1235,41
Löwe 81067,504663852,63%1161,39
Ikv 723235,462893751,35%629,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7689,083903759,46%971,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68527,384443751,35%887,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II292,531093636,11%196,97
LT vz. 383154,691873655,56%554,34
T26E5 Patriot 8871,595133441,18%858,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,061623333,33%471,33
Sturer Emil7638,303873345,45%732,95
113 Beijing Opera 101779,216273339,39%1155,28
T207978,844343243,75%1304,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,592043256,25%602,90
M3G FT3191,342053259,38%539,82
Valentine AT4386,193313256,25%1102,57
BZ-58-2 91561,567083250,00%1461,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,003433237,50%1327,28
T-54 first prototype 8835,004643228,13%770,35
P.43 bis6529,843223145,16%870,99
Emil I8732,935863050,00%682,00
Škoda T 177492,435823046,67%887,54
M60 101719,035922941,38%1291,41
P.43 ter7692,074262842,86%903,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3194,682172839,29%535,21
SU-76M4127,751362839,29%93,74
Cruiser Mk. III3127,071462842,86%375,02
Somua SAu 404407,142332857,14%1100,81
Taschenratte111593,077162842,86%701,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5604,464292828,57%1388,10
Cruiser Mk. I1188,523332751,85%997,54
BT-7 artillery 3412,895382755,56%1767,23
Chi-To SP71097,527252552,00%1294,62
D23136,631772454,17%409,16
T-284320,382392450,00%960,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,961632450,00%445,60
AMX 65 t8792,094232347,83%722,02
Object 430U101103,526362347,83%743,85
M10 RBFM 5847,265262352,17%1854,00
Renault FT1147,051762240,91%741,42
BT-2256,41822236,36%1,16
10TP3198,592302268,18%861,71
1108758,414232240,91%590,12
T-463228,502142254,55%1017,66
Valiant 5837,147772231,82%2208,58
T297953,336532142,86%1035,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,244672138,10%993,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro292,571102133,33%115,90
43 M. Toldi III 3138,291412123,81%404,71
T-448825,204992040,00%857,22
Type 91 Heavy3111,351562055,00%264,73
AMX M4 mle. 54101419,556812035,00%748,75
Gryphon 101731,754642040,00%951,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7669,795571973,68%1014,25
M10391243,797171942,11%995,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII101395,635491936,84%822,67
122 TM 81362,004791926,32%1256,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,17961866,67%223,38
7TP2160,941371827,78%390,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6575,175691866,67%878,13
SMV CC-567787,616661855,56%1127,44
Bishop5454,783471850,00%870,31
IS-6 B 81362,227681877,78%1652,35
Lago4541,593261758,82%1817,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,88661747,06%85,77
Nergal 81375,417611747,06%1380,01
Chi-Ni248,061211650,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4237,251931625,00%532,70
GSOR the TANK 91032,944771662,50%946,69
T-116 3278,312671643,75%1080,61
M22 Locust 3381,004311662,50%1864,44
Pvlvv fm/42292,872211560,00%362,18
T-26289,871071540,00%208,91
T2 Medium Tank2110,071541560,00%507,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101701,605901533,33%835,47
Patton the Tank 91262,675651540,00%1115,11
SU-18290,00771421,43%285,61
SDP 58 Kilana81551,508461464,29%1823,57
ARL V396705,294991471,43%1463,85
Cobra 91142,716301450,00%822,60
Tortoise91495,155951346,15%1031,00
4TP1126,922181266,67%666,45
MKA 2177,752131241,67%476,86
VK 168.01 (P) 81231,335671258,33%1256,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6702,085771241,67%1078,84
Strv fm/211123,823801181,82%779,34
SU-263127,911511154,55%244,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6274,002911145,45%313,85
Strv 81 81105,277041154,55%1583,86
BZ-6891597,008331050,00%1369,01
Object 283 91508,505921020,00%1333,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4314,702491060,00%857,54
Renault NC-31161,56147966,67%304,12
D1254,89110944,44%40,66
AT 158718,11540955,56%593,51
TT-130M 91914,00809955,56%1930,96
MS-1147,7580850,00%77,79
Object 25791993,63686825,00%1963,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3578,25517825,00%2851,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5513,00593875,00%1837,31
T1 Cunningham155,57144757,14%208,14
Object 26391599,1428770,00%1075,46
L-60 2122,29219728,57%453,37
Fiat 30001113,00116616,67%331,45
Renault Otsu1100,00169666,67%432,41
T-26G FT2139,17261666,67%491,12
KV-1SA 5473,50402650,00%825,36
AMR 35 2179,67221650,00%784,90
Lago M38 3657,17596633,33%2019,85
Leichttraktor196,00141540,00%242,03
AT-1273,4082520,00%31,43
Pz.Kpfw. I2176,40365560,00%756,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5370,80424540,00%967,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5457,00360520,00%785,69
Valentine II 4591,60516560,00%2336,56
Object 452K 102161,20678560,00%1941,10
Renault G15505,50374475,00%1494,15
Ashigaru 101547,00619450,00%816,36
Stitch 8581,757854100,00%555,48
AMX ELC 901 6304,25256425,00%468,37
S35 CA5550,334033100,00%1148,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3265,33344333,33%637,11
Kolohousenka1175,00198250,00%778,38
Panzerwagen 39 347,0018010,00%1,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 102169,0012661100,00%1470,77
Windhund 8712,0026910,00%480,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,0014010,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3815,007741100,00%3005,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2026-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-12
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2023-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-02-13