alex_akkermanec

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71584121919
Ø Tier8,668,008,218,21
Victories3742852,29%541,67%1052,63%1052,63%
Defeats3302546,13%650,00%842,11%842,11%
Draws11311,58%18,33%15,26%15,26%
Battles survived2161630,20%433,33%526,32%526,32%
Tanks destroyed727431,0270,58130,68130,68
Destruction ratio1,460,880,930,93
Tanks spotted928591,30131,08361,89361,89
Damage dealt1.578,351.212,081.019,581.019,58
Capture points1052421,47141,17140,74140,74
Defense points458340,64352,92351,84351,84
Experience636,31480,17518,53518,53
WN71305,501009,071201,851201,85
WN81751,731261,00104,15104,15
Total
Battles71584
Ø Tier8,66
Victories3742852,29%
Defeats3302546,13%
Draws11311,58%
Battles survived2161630,20%
Tanks destroyed727431,02
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted928591,30
Damage dealt1.578,35
Capture points1052421,47
Defense points458340,64
Experience636,31
WN71305,50
WN81751,73
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.212,08
Capture points141,17
Defense points352,92
Experience480,17
WN71009,07
WN81261,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1052,63%
Defeats842,11%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted361,89
Damage dealt1.019,58
Capture points140,74
Defense points351,84
Experience518,53
WN71201,85
WN8104,15
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1052,63%
Defeats842,11%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted361,89
Damage dealt1.019,58
Capture points140,74
Defense points351,84
Experience518,53
WN71201,85
WN8104,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607000
Victories31151,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27445,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17929,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7721,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.442,040,000,000,00
Capture points7041,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4310,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience623,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles607
Victories31151,24%
Defeats27445,14%
Draws223,62%
Battles survived17929,49%
Tanks destroyed3770,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7721,27
Damage dealt1.442,04
Capture points7041,16
Defense points4310,71
Experience623,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1051,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,310,000,000,00
Capture points80,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience392,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2947,54%
Defeats3252,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1118,03%
Tanks destroyed220,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1051,72
Damage dealt747,31
Capture points80,13
Defense points50,08
Experience392,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories5255,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4244,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2728,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,960,000,000,00
Capture points700,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience356,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories5255,32%
Defeats4244,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2728,72%
Tanks destroyed550,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted941,00
Damage dealt483,96
Capture points700,74
Defense points981,04
Experience356,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1233000
Victories51641,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69156,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32326,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7800,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13181,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,610,000,000,00
Capture points16961,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16061,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1233
Victories51641,85%
Defeats69156,04%
Draws262,11%
Battles survived32326,20%
Tanks destroyed7800,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted13181,07
Damage dealt1.168,61
Capture points16961,38
Defense points16061,30
Experience548,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories28760,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22647,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4220,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3770,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,880,000,000,00
Capture points8831,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12162,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience670,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories28760,68%
Defeats17637,21%
Draws102,11%
Battles survived22647,78%
Tanks destroyed4220,89
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted3770,80
Damage dealt1.368,88
Capture points8831,87
Defense points12162,57
Experience670,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles731000
Victories40455,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31643,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21329,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4300,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12451,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,310,000,000,00
Capture points7110,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10601,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience517,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles731
Victories40455,27%
Defeats31643,23%
Draws111,50%
Battles survived21329,14%
Tanks destroyed4300,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted12451,70
Damage dealt870,31
Capture points7110,97
Defense points10601,45
Experience517,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5037,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8161,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2619,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,990,000,000,00
Capture points730,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience385,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5037,88%
Defeats8161,36%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2619,70%
Tanks destroyed600,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted800,61
Damage dealt1.270,99
Capture points730,55
Defense points1290,98
Experience385,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81578,90718318355,61%2305,53
KV-5 81366,57762225753,97%1902,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101942,56658202652,86%1827,77
E 25 71276,08626187256,04%2299,60
T110E5101928,09661181648,84%1672,17
Object 140101802,97606175249,43%1530,20
Waffenträger auf E 100102928,71792166655,64%2612,53
Centurion Action X101975,21577158952,61%1793,25
Grille 15102377,78558157352,45%2129,02
FV215b 102199,24713151156,52%2247,32
FV4202 81269,80689149754,38%1980,26
E 100102242,81700146454,92%2152,56
Škoda T 56 81608,80870146055,14%1718,48
AMX 50 B102059,05642128751,28%1812,88
FV215b (183) 102378,67618122552,16%2140,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102353,90639110354,22%2019,49
Type 5 Heavy102059,38600105949,76%1561,42
Object 277101904,30606105951,84%1635,53
T-100 LT101016,70539100246,71%1150,43
Super Conqueror102055,4262896555,44%1771,74
E 50 Ausf. M102042,6766893752,51%1907,73
TVP T 50/51101975,3254793148,12%1754,17
IS-7102006,0270188648,42%1884,74
E 5091208,1964886545,32%1089,26
Object 261101500,3751182048,29%1421,31
T4991031,9268877151,75%1620,27
Ferdinand81309,4957469051,88%1577,52
T-1091805,1472767451,93%2200,52
Churchill III 5462,1460065650,30%942,46
Kranvagn102087,9672664353,81%1754,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101642,8151351748,55%1642,98
AMX 13 909989,8966148153,01%1606,88
IS-381249,4470744953,23%1682,85
T110E4102376,9966742652,35%2056,06
T-54 ltwt.91078,9451942144,89%1544,40
Jagdtiger91790,4563941953,94%1859,47
VK 30.01 (P)6458,5233240947,43%638,40
Panther II8688,7157040552,84%833,06
T3 HMC2418,7551439767,00%2963,01
AMX 50 Foch92187,5357339153,96%2253,46
M10391767,4376738651,04%2071,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101908,4366138452,34%1389,16
T-284215,7223835853,91%582,61
G.W. Tiger91370,3956835846,09%1533,53
Vz. 55101911,8675134649,13%1437,45
VK 30.02 (D)7609,6644034051,47%863,13
T297965,2969933651,49%1348,24
Maus101802,4981833253,01%1461,74
Ho-Ri 3102203,8768933051,52%1650,06
T1 Heavy5480,8747632450,62%961,07
Škoda T 5091822,0267632252,80%1945,18
Type 4 Heavy91625,7656132050,63%1677,77
STB-1101551,4971531846,54%1154,99
Strv 103B101710,2156831546,03%1103,40
T26E5 Patriot 81110,6274230152,16%1412,44
T-1506470,6535930052,00%659,72
AMX 50 Foch B101873,1356830046,00%1360,41
T110E3101876,4060228350,88%1373,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181608,2559428150,18%2438,01
Cromwell6853,5658527557,09%2077,80
212A91609,4856527346,15%1777,59
Tortoise92164,7575727349,08%2095,27
Conqueror91845,9671527152,40%2070,96
FV2078923,2646427146,13%1029,38
AMX 13 10510926,8260526549,06%936,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191928,1772326454,17%2285,10
T57 Heavy102120,9262326448,86%1750,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101721,7163526254,20%1321,62
T3091768,1966425249,60%1610,20
AMX AC mle. 4881445,1358024947,79%1798,12
AMX 50 12091692,6976124853,63%1919,10
Jagdpanzer IV6557,0145924555,51%1021,43
G.W. Panther71095,7453824451,64%1562,79
T3281222,3870824246,28%1560,85
FV217 Badger102058,1966323752,32%1656,50
Object 705A101744,9170923453,42%1360,23
Strv 103-091831,3065923151,52%1714,20
G.W. E 100101559,3054022443,75%1532,96
SU-122-44 71251,7869422453,13%2066,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92295,8483521952,51%2361,61
O-Ho81508,6760621658,80%2092,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81292,4971121553,49%1434,97
GSOR 1008 81460,2077921357,28%1686,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102032,6172621249,53%1635,15
T803111919,7083521248,58%1237,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91301,5770621152,61%1497,87
E 7591920,6275620956,94%2207,88
UDES 0381380,7757620749,28%1630,39
T9592173,7267320762,80%2127,05
Hummel6865,9040820449,02%1506,57
TVP VTU Koncept81202,8754220356,65%1911,98
IS-4102117,9874420250,00%1975,84
AMX M4 mle. 457689,9954420151,24%876,06
AT 1581540,1376719453,61%1940,78
T54E191970,3482719457,73%2360,63
IS7632,1451919147,12%708,84
Char Futur 4 91549,1176519153,40%1431,40
STG Guard 81208,3357019050,00%1442,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,8022418645,70%372,80
Cobra 91920,1373918247,80%1913,44
Jagdpanther7860,3654018053,89%1223,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91678,2265418047,78%1728,06
MT-256182,4743017853,93%393,22
WZ-1317749,0153417756,50%1785,81
SU-263640,5839017770,06%2754,08
T-5491365,5557317451,15%1482,20
Ho-Ri 191790,7779417352,60%1616,60
T376606,9147117352,60%1808,98
WZ-111 81274,2269816951,48%1680,24
Caernarvon81364,7163216656,02%1867,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7734,0140216652,41%1086,49
M53/M5591279,5860416352,15%1312,49
O-Ni71390,5660116155,90%2282,61
AMX 50 10081344,6681415966,04%1861,55
T28 Prototype81741,1166815857,59%2494,35
T2881810,3461815658,97%2335,35
50TP prototyp 81394,5588515563,23%1736,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691625,4680415246,71%1491,89
AMX 13 F3 AM61139,1160115252,63%2249,34
BZ-176 81679,0986215150,33%1806,05
FV4005 Stage II101617,1959915048,67%1244,68
S-5171268,5362014849,32%1832,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071373,7263914750,34%2134,84
KV-15145,2419914742,86%47,57
Grille5500,5026114450,00%1151,66
Centurion Mk. I81187,6774014456,25%1813,89
FV380591103,9444014440,28%998,97
Rinoceronte101821,0273414348,95%1354,11
Tiger II81447,1781213956,12%2118,94
BZ-75101841,4476813747,45%1294,86
T675602,1542113748,91%1527,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8802,6863113650,74%1537,08
T 55A 91507,7668613555,56%1610,82
FV230 Canopener101530,6374813447,01%922,40
AE Phase I 91613,1377913351,13%1590,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481367,5180713246,97%1598,72
ELC EVEN 90 8451,0655212945,74%660,54
121B 101593,3873012954,26%1287,33
T28 Concept 71052,1459212561,60%1734,41
IS-3-II91321,1974812357,72%1245,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81161,0062312149,59%1267,32
FV4025 Contriver112125,4383612052,50%1373,69
AT 771514,1555311748,72%2509,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,5316311650,86%127,33
Chrysler K GF 81203,5672911652,59%1389,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68339,4846311141,44%339,73
KV-26971,4670910856,48%1978,47
LTTB8800,9053810850,93%1592,52
VK 100.01 (P)81240,7757510561,90%1684,54
T-505126,5035910348,54%250,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,8624010158,42%863,41
StuG III Ausf. G5449,2239010156,44%1026,23
AMX 13 757508,2357510050,00%998,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82074,655969755,67%3074,34
BZ-6891496,527339546,32%1353,13
Hotchkiss EBR7257,313719546,32%324,99
T-262219,283129351,61%1282,25
Comet71025,676989153,85%2075,56
T-46355,631428842,05%25,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,682128851,14%148,65
WZ-1328591,165118348,19%820,91
Sturer Emil7831,995218345,78%1055,35
Taschenratte111924,258138344,58%995,23
T25/271091,176978260,98%1923,91
Konštrukta T-34/10071150,237468162,96%2187,90
M10 Wolverine5365,713628056,25%762,51
M18 Hellcat6929,945568056,25%1875,73
T-4371037,766507954,43%1852,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81123,018057855,13%1626,83
Ho-Ri 281114,016507644,74%1159,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81183,046697646,05%1276,91
Panther7464,404717542,67%496,56
Ikv 90 Typ B71025,474487558,67%1572,83
AMX 12 t6257,273307549,33%548,73
Ares 7581060,617067156,34%1245,15
Strv 746630,844727062,86%1314,60
Tiger I71144,307686953,62%1800,01
Škoda T 256978,137826767,16%2673,57
AT 86988,216456749,25%2126,11
Emil I81410,505986662,12%1784,46
Mäuschen91753,025846352,38%1666,41
Wespe3288,191856246,77%1122,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81211,207336157,38%1526,45
Black Prince71184,757966058,33%1918,49
TNH 105/10008971,555926040,00%918,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6686,603656045,00%1269,12
T25 AT71492,827335759,65%2593,67
BZ-79112238,338865552,73%1446,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191392,917025550,91%1215,68
Object 777 Version II 91805,158085547,27%2019,37
M3 Lee4118,451935341,51%166,58
AMX 30 B101252,856095354,72%926,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101389,986505244,23%923,92
BZ-16681096,197385251,92%1258,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,943455070,00%594,98
IS-2-II8856,984204843,75%744,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3252,093534757,45%964,57
T-4481253,406844765,96%2124,17
Löwe 81141,177224639,13%1163,21
AMX AC mle. 4671045,566444548,89%1583,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81217,678384560,00%1718,70
M40/M4381079,615314463,64%1267,67
Chieftain/T95 8861,746794348,84%993,52
Škoda T 245539,205184153,66%1618,13
T-34-856968,008274160,98%2585,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,333674060,00%1476,80
Emil II91832,546693958,97%1699,15
Nashorn61161,085213948,72%2679,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101602,155583951,28%1166,33
Windhund 81559,627603958,97%1788,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81436,338653951,28%1917,13
M4A1 Sherman5414,244203847,37%1001,39
FV3046503,353493743,24%702,06
O-I6837,366283658,33%1786,23
M415633,155023458,82%1069,62
O-I Experimental5737,385273458,82%1671,86
T92 HMC101296,035663447,06%949,78
Toro 91417,856253345,45%1081,92
M66231,912563243,75%113,94
MS-1176,101273145,16%190,00
STA-18842,936343060,00%1169,41
FV227 Conceiver81426,179753063,33%1786,00
P.44 Pantera8757,975892937,93%744,06
Ares 859719,414222937,93%397,51
Panzerjäger I2285,073762860,71%1256,65
Prototipo Standard B91149,686592556,00%979,10
M5A1 Stuart4344,685162552,00%1330,06
ST-II101614,687322552,00%1257,23
CS-52 LIS 81039,886302556,00%1151,27
SU-130PM 81134,545612458,33%1140,68
59-166428,655672347,83%1199,96
Marder II3207,742192356,52%571,13
Tiger 131 6792,355112347,83%1350,62
M60 101494,646352245,45%1228,43
122 TM 81480,6410132268,18%2168,54
T1E6 2173,862472147,62%832,90
Leo7584,254212050,00%830,70
M2 Medium Tank3132,251702050,00%353,13
M5 Stuart4190,253332060,00%499,46
Object 268 Version V 101328,905532030,00%642,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 8932,658082065,00%1108,04
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8908,957711947,37%974,17
M374154,281901838,89%281,22
Type T-345537,725341844,44%1731,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101315,115241855,56%882,83
IS-6 B 8962,285501855,56%1007,96
AMX 65 t8760,884271741,18%624,96
Char Mle. 75 9422,005261735,29%255,04
113 Beijing Opera 101094,765941741,18%663,04
StuG IV 5369,563951668,75%938,25
BT-7447,13941533,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2123,532071566,67%682,83
SU-76M4387,204011546,67%1192,48
M48A5 Patton101514,207371553,33%1061,70
Tetrarch 286,401321566,67%405,73
M446581,143151471,43%1002,37
Renault Otsu120,771061369,23%235,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8766,853881330,77%621,18
T-62A101054,926221250,00%690,53
P26/404336,092961145,45%740,49
Leichttraktor169,361501181,82%333,79
AMBT 81292,908081060,00%1458,26
T-34583,33107911,11%2,73
M3 Stuart3296,56408944,44%1184,04
T1 HMC2261,25247837,50%1527,25
AMX 404125,00190850,00%321,72
LTP 3124,38226837,50%317,82
Renault FT 75 BS2305,43261742,86%1897,65
T7 Combat Car 2146,86329771,43%811,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2244,00370650,00%986,17
AMX 38335,33140666,67%239,18
Bishop5509,33496683,33%1206,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8790,17437666,67%1293,42
Patton the Tank 91059,67321616,67%712,39
T92 8428,33786666,67%705,33
Type 95 Heavy4327,00353580,00%1297,61
KV-122 7425,40268520,00%296,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 258,7579425,00%13,16
Churchill VII61160,008904100,00%2144,47
IS-6 8941,75498425,00%771,71
AMX ELC bis5233,25466450,00%571,47
Light Mk. VIC 230,2574475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,25149450,00%88,26
BT-7 artillery 312,758940,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5839,50516450,00%2134,37
AT 25742,337183100,00%2194,02
Somua SAu 404251,00248366,67%715,35
Object 25791297,33826366,67%1121,54
IS-2 shielded 7843,67481366,67%1169,03
T1 Cunningham149,50122250,00%106,60
ST vz. 394193,00201250,00%463,08
VK 168.01 (P) 81318,006532100,00%1556,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1269,006851100,00%2048,37
Pvlvv fm/4220,00861100,00%261,00
Ikv 723244,0011210,00%512,99
Sav m/434218,0018210,00%303,15
Ikv 10350,004510,00%0,00
AT-12265,0013610,00%968,29
GSOR the TANK 92291,0056610,00%2392,46
Black Prince II 7465,0033710,00%287,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3402,005911100,00%1225,74
T-50-2 6697,004341100,00%1715,25
Valiant 51172,00120210,00%3089,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24