aleks2p_pro

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2267801818
Ø Tier8,530,007,337,33
Victories1126649,68%00,00%844,44%844,44%
Defeats1100748,54%00,00%1055,56%1055,56%
Draws4051,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived756233,35%00,00%738,89%738,89%
Tanks destroyed183850,8100,00130,72130,72
Destruction ratio1,220,001,181,18
Tanks spotted196370,8700,00120,67120,67
Damage dealt1.368,980,001.239,331.239,33
Capture points121820,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points75540,3300,001005,561005,56
Experience682,510,00478,28478,28
WN71028,410,001145,771145,77
WN81358,590,003083,2794,04
Total
Battles22678
Ø Tier8,53
Victories1126649,68%
Defeats1100748,54%
Draws4051,79%
Battles survived756233,35%
Tanks destroyed183850,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted196370,87
Damage dealt1.368,98
Capture points121820,54
Defense points75540,33
Experience682,51
WN71028,41
WN81358,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier7,33
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt1.239,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points1005,56
Experience478,28
WN71145,77
WN83083,27
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier7,33
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt1.239,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points1005,56
Experience478,28
WN71145,77
WN894,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories5135,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8961,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3121,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.914,590,000,000,00
Capture points560,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience660,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories5135,42%
Defeats8961,81%
Draws42,78%
Battles survived3121,53%
Tanks destroyed900,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2471,72
Damage dealt1.914,59
Capture points560,39
Defense points300,21
Experience660,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt27,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt27,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles761000
Victories30540,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45259,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22829,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4390,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,900,000,000,00
Capture points11601,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points21822,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience591,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles761
Victories30540,08%
Defeats45259,40%
Draws40,53%
Battles survived22829,96%
Tanks destroyed3740,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4390,58
Damage dealt1.590,90
Capture points11601,52
Defense points21822,87
Experience591,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3073,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,680,000,000,00
Capture points581,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience512,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1024,39%
Defeats3073,17%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived819,51%
Tanks destroyed130,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted370,90
Damage dealt1.734,68
Capture points581,41
Defense points280,68
Experience512,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Vz. 55101598,9264870445,74%1001,28
CS-63102303,9181455150,09%1990,80
T-34-3 81008,3166952847,73%1086,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101687,7567748745,38%1037,78
BZ-176 81705,5390647053,19%1778,37
Manticore101166,7674645251,11%1359,16
FV4005 Stage II101523,4956341644,71%1005,66
IS-7101855,2578840549,88%1472,84
T110E4101578,9367439450,76%1010,65
M54 Renegade 81174,7471237950,40%1134,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101916,0671637446,79%1320,26
Charioteer Nomad 81399,4370137151,21%1437,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101046,4557532845,73%762,52
STB-1102599,6788332453,09%2424,13
T-100 LT101029,2778431649,37%1188,79
DBV-152 102269,6070629846,98%1577,44
Type 71101560,9569929843,96%967,34
Leopard 1102245,4378429648,65%1792,24
M18 Hellcat6874,8856428953,29%1753,68
UDES 15/16102180,1078428050,36%1707,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6691473,8577427848,56%1341,73
LHMTV8932,3079327754,15%1859,29
E 50 Ausf. M101514,3868627544,73%1069,17
P.44 Pantera81157,0868825745,53%1361,14
T25/271030,6745224349,79%1609,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 103010,6299323553,19%2299,39
AMX 50 10081330,5155622948,47%1581,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102095,6283822451,34%1788,13
ARL 446841,4844222254,50%1772,42
SU-130PM 81647,4478421449,07%1660,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68859,9669321246,23%1676,90
Panhard EBR 10510951,5871920849,04%1100,40
FV380591055,2957720449,51%901,69
AMX 50 B101572,2466920348,28%1043,12
TNH T Vz. 5191289,1668019945,23%999,41
Leopard Prototyp A91347,1265718845,21%1104,62
KR-1113085,80105118051,67%2434,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571159,6649117753,67%1679,14
XM66F 81190,1569116953,25%1204,22
Type 63 81263,8976716752,10%1265,30
T3091116,3765316549,70%787,01
Rinoceronte102403,1283216353,99%1891,34
TNH 105/10008929,8365416344,79%896,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291626,2682316253,70%1529,56
FV215b (183) 101563,3363216245,06%941,13
Type 6191977,6872115655,13%2110,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91092,5088515560,65%2016,88
CS-5381344,2962115349,02%1764,01
T-832 81184,1568215142,38%995,23
SMV CC-6781300,1774014651,37%1455,62
CS-5992056,8089814551,03%2305,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102507,3286113048,46%2115,03
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91196,0367112846,09%954,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92027,5289012754,33%1963,62
Leopard 120 Verbessert112511,1281412646,83%1942,82
AMX ELC bis5234,5529512548,80%641,33
LTTB8633,1461712548,00%1030,84
STA-181188,4267012454,03%1621,35
M46 Patton91253,4169912445,16%1051,44
T-54 ltwt.9658,5157212349,59%815,89
T675515,6835812050,00%1301,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101003,6466711248,21%733,22
Object 25791166,8265111142,34%887,47
E 5091119,3863011044,55%828,14
UDES 14 Alt 581491,6365710950,46%1946,80
P.43 bis6962,7455810655,66%1958,29
53TP Markowskiego81071,2870210650,00%1065,77
Type 6891314,8863210644,34%961,58
FV4004 Conway91484,4562710650,94%1270,88
TVP VTU Koncept8929,5057510543,81%1019,16
Škoda T 256568,9853010249,02%972,71
Panther II8822,1753610238,24%785,52
Super Conqueror102092,4480810056,00%1640,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559861,715679836,73%637,40
BDR G1 B5650,873989757,73%1547,61
BZ-75101648,927189642,71%1011,40
Škoda T 5091873,158819555,79%1830,83
UDES 1691446,827369450,00%1370,02
FV2078769,366089451,06%755,77
Charioteer81012,335729345,16%904,90
Panhard EBR 909561,066519354,84%714,99
Vz. 44-17780,526339250,00%919,63
TVP T 50/51102368,418689158,24%2027,24
Ares 8591089,686529141,76%747,65
BZ-1668999,826629050,00%1014,89
GSR 3301 Setter7478,176869055,56%1033,46
Type 586780,386088749,43%1539,92
Indien-Panzer8917,816078652,33%1079,77
Type 5781243,137108547,06%1276,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518666,025218241,46%497,08
T110E5102599,919718257,32%2178,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007747,575058155,56%1066,86
M48A5 Patton101397,965768135,80%830,15
CS-4471326,046868052,50%2381,48
M-II-Y7714,035148050,00%777,00
M-III-Y81037,965348042,50%957,01
45TP Habicha7908,696467842,31%1079,84
Caernarvon81421,708177754,55%1670,98
M-VI-Y91253,567447753,25%1085,89
FV3046480,593987545,33%653,36
Super Hellcat 7854,225647444,59%1079,11
Leo7953,426687364,38%1632,16
KV-122 7962,396417250,00%1290,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481260,698267161,97%1450,92
IS-5 (Object 730) 81045,266487042,86%979,19
BZ-6891346,787956957,97%1239,52
T28 Prototype81106,817126955,07%1106,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7672,546276852,94%858,41
Black Rock 113333,3910826657,58%2839,91
B.U.G.I.61090,625866360,32%2151,16
SU-76M4219,981936139,34%411,17
Challenger7883,795896152,46%1086,40
M-V-Y101971,288026053,33%1459,39
T28 Concept 71174,077296056,67%1727,98
AMX 50 12091332,686905950,85%1198,61
Conqueror91472,037245950,85%1223,67
IS-381183,427565950,85%1286,77
SMV CC-5671062,846105756,14%1449,14
Ares 7581094,477295752,63%1244,32
E 65 Zwilling 81189,577025644,64%880,57
Škoda T 177902,516895547,27%1977,50
VK 30.01 (P)6909,276645549,09%1658,10
IMT 81079,246455547,27%1029,26
Black Prince7849,196755450,00%1039,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto61206,815455356,60%2252,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507567,585385250,00%563,65
Hotchkiss EBR7568,025895255,77%1233,04
IS-27772,686315044,00%863,45
T2071155,637624951,02%1790,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81082,818374852,08%2487,14
B14354,213124765,96%1134,37
1108964,116774753,19%1018,32
Char Futur 4 92078,318804555,56%2011,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu6740,615764443,18%917,79
Tiger (P)7865,556224447,73%986,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871073,937424351,16%1604,46
T1 Heavy5443,954094344,19%709,21
M10391482,568974365,12%1463,46
Pawlack Tank6627,885364240,48%772,73
LTG7639,126554153,66%1255,29
Panther7602,285824050,00%834,66
Type 4 Ju-To71096,136224042,50%1300,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7639,564903951,28%807,14
P26/404606,613993850,00%1790,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6717,535853850,00%1044,60
AMX 13 757824,798093857,89%1992,63
Semovente M415505,163223745,95%948,35
Bishop5851,165583767,57%2162,48
M26 Pershing8862,257063661,11%1080,68
Škoda T 245399,433563537,14%864,88
Type 4 Chi-To6763,265293554,29%1402,05
M8A14333,493063565,71%993,98
Škoda T 40 6467,183533458,82%816,99
IS7988,196753250,00%1315,13
Cobra 91752,697463253,13%1565,60
DS PZInż5894,134793145,16%2412,67
AT-12147,161393154,84%483,76
Strv 746926,276263043,33%1795,38
40TP Habicha6759,435943050,00%1302,92
BZ-79111755,406613053,33%979,62
P.435556,344162948,28%1594,02
P.43 ter7846,977602965,52%1459,07
AMX 404251,462332846,43%889,86
Achilles6714,575732864,29%1321,54
Obsidian 8816,866742846,43%814,88
Panhard AMD 178B6580,706852766,67%2097,27
Windhund 8834,565482552,00%687,72
Type T-345551,794452450,00%1448,11
T56 GMC3211,381992450,00%688,53
MT-256454,355772360,87%1449,78
T328944,456892259,09%1033,63
KV-1S6681,595402245,45%1097,92
VK 30.02 (D)7661,196422161,90%1069,08
Churchill VII6827,386082152,38%1317,18
BZ-587942,576422142,86%1161,48
T-50-2 6282,954182147,62%584,29
Mitsu 1085554,704372055,00%909,78
25TP KSUST II5638,325391952,63%1568,08
14TP4357,003821861,11%1362,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6255,884171758,82%650,52
Tiger I71114,754581637,50%1304,94
T2971014,887571650,00%1151,16
ST vz. 394405,274141566,67%1472,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6761,205471540,00%1314,46
Strv m/425526,295091457,14%1305,61
Leichttraktor1131,362541464,29%664,80
VK 100.01 (P)8882,006641442,86%812,30
T-103 8845,926181346,15%691,58
T1 Cunningham1119,671971250,00%662,49
T3 HMC2123,671661275,00%569,67
STK-2112600,428481258,33%1627,31
AMX 383197,182181154,55%577,74
D23340,802981070,00%1586,08
Crusader6416,003921020,00%1054,65
VK 30.02 (M)6663,206811080,00%1242,28
Ashigaru 101371,906491040,00%741,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5575,33555966,67%1772,93
SU-18269,0092742,86%172,19
Jade Coil 81465,57752728,57%1230,86
MS-1183,83160666,67%424,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 92162,00977683,33%1613,58
Char de transition 6598,83540650,00%813,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6846,33534633,33%1298,82
Excalibur 61261,00779683,33%2124,91
AE Phase I 92413,00826616,67%2198,03
Gorilla111802,60701560,00%974,07
Object 283 91250,80668540,00%941,08
T803112460,001234580,00%1761,92
M4A1 Sherman5602,75483425,00%1578,63
SU-85B441,2537450,00%91,43
SU-26311,753040,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6518,75370425,00%518,04
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91151,0043940,00%579,89
StuG IV 5274,00240425,00%360,41
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4534,50636425,00%1645,58
A-20576,33276366,67%261,00
KV-15685,337553100,00%1677,63
FV230 Canopener101780,67637333,33%824,53
Object 703 Version II 81611,00985366,67%1939,28
Lago M38 3380,00571366,67%1085,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5474,67623366,67%756,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2703,6712343100,00%5056,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 2189,0016720,00%745,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0011020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5809,5035220,00%2455,50
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3405,00500250,00%1053,97
KV-1SA 5949,50953250,00%2261,65
Patton the Tank 91485,00791250,00%1349,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3319,00437250,00%833,30
Brennos 81396,0010662100,00%1688,14
Fiat 3000132,004410,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352458,004971100,00%2435,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93436,0015471100,00%5198,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102216,0010101100,00%1291,81
T6 Medium40,003211100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 50,003210,00%0,00
ARMT 5685,006711100,00%1717,39
Valentine II 4133,005181100,00%420,90
Churchill Crocodile 6416,0034210,00%299,70
Straussler V–4/40 3240,0021010,00%562,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2025-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24