adasevcan

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4909801355
Ø Tier7,710,008,778,49
Victories2254045,91%00,00%430,77%2443,64%
Defeats2607453,11%00,00%969,23%3156,36%
Draws4840,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived800116,30%00,00%17,69%814,55%
Tanks destroyed217830,4400,0050,38220,40
Destruction ratio0,530,000,420,47
Tanks spotted550191,1200,00151,15781,42
Damage dealt698,490,00818,231.005,73
Capture points458810,9300,0000,00520,95
Defense points99030,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience452,960,00391,92539,04
WN7633,310,00405,57655,75
WN8673,180,001053,17990,13
Total
Battles49098
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2254045,91%
Defeats2607453,11%
Draws4840,99%
Battles survived800116,30%
Tanks destroyed217830,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted550191,12
Damage dealt698,49
Capture points458810,93
Defense points99030,20
Experience452,96
WN7633,31
WN8673,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,77
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt818,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience391,92
WN7405,57
WN81053,17
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,49
Victories2443,64%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived814,55%
Tanks destroyed220,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted781,42
Damage dealt1.005,73
Capture points520,95
Defense points00,00
Experience539,04
WN7655,75
WN8990,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories9136,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15159,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6826,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,870,000,000,00
Capture points2781,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience475,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories9136,11%
Defeats15159,92%
Draws103,97%
Battles survived6826,98%
Tanks destroyed1020,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1220,48
Damage dealt1.388,87
Capture points2781,10
Defense points1240,49
Experience475,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories4022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13675,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1811,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,000,000,000,00
Capture points1260,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience360,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories4022,22%
Defeats13675,56%
Draws42,22%
Battles survived4022,22%
Tanks destroyed690,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1811,01
Damage dealt939,00
Capture points1260,70
Defense points620,34
Experience360,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience178,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt448,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience178,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt614,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7025000
Victories330747,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats371852,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived227732,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34260,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81101,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,560,000,000,00
Capture points114711,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points331134,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience581,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles7025
Victories330747,07%
Defeats371852,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived227732,41%
Tanks destroyed34260,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted81101,15
Damage dealt856,56
Capture points114711,63
Defense points331134,71
Experience581,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12864006
Victories556543,26%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats684553,21%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws4543,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived391630,44%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed68910,5400,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,60
Tanks spotted130191,0100,0000,0050,83
Damage dealt842,210,000,001.220,50
Capture points229171,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points168091,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience455,460,000,00615,00
Total
Battles12864
Victories556543,26%
Defeats684553,21%
Draws4543,53%
Battles survived391630,44%
Tanks destroyed68910,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted130191,01
Damage dealt842,21
Capture points229171,78
Defense points168091,31
Experience455,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.220,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3963005
Victories192248,50%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Defeats198950,19%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Draws521,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125131,57%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed21530,5400,0000,0051,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,001,67
Tanks spotted28160,7100,0000,0030,60
Damage dealt1.579,060,000,003.006,40
Capture points37310,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31250,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience612,460,000,00866,40
Total
Battles3963
Victories192248,50%
Defeats198950,19%
Draws521,31%
Battles survived125131,57%
Tanks destroyed21530,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted28160,71
Damage dealt1.579,06
Capture points37310,94
Defense points31250,79
Experience612,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt3.006,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience866,40
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8481,91541229648,30%758,06
FV4202 8752,88582189947,71%858,79
Type 64 6383,43403178948,02%811,83
Grille 15101397,00480148547,14%871,34
KV-15328,62277134448,44%529,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6686,5947680849,63%1132,07
Panhard EBR 10510497,8550962344,78%345,79
Lorraine 40 t 8974,7959161644,32%986,14
T376214,0728960643,40%332,80
O-I6423,7333154645,24%522,01
T-1091053,2356349547,47%852,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8443,4649646745,61%605,72
T499462,2547543145,71%439,15
T-54 ltwt.9581,4338040544,69%635,11
Strv 103-091164,3342040446,78%849,76
Type 4 Heavy9866,3555038844,33%600,80
Cromwell6206,5925238143,83%163,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101265,1559537050,54%929,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 8769,3959936944,99%707,52
AMX 13 10510703,2845735945,13%578,73
AMX 13 909643,5442535239,77%702,80
Conqueror91122,4151635147,01%855,76
FV4005 Stage II101002,8244134142,23%546,19
T34 B 8918,2553334047,06%951,88
LTTB8402,1836933945,13%496,74
T54E19850,9853033044,85%579,59
Churchill VII6208,4323832841,16%94,43
Chrysler K GF 81007,0264332748,93%1043,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91162,9346431743,53%792,21
Prototipo Standard B91150,4246830845,13%918,16
SU-130PM 81151,9859930544,59%986,48
Indien-Panzer8358,0932529837,25%149,55
IS7470,6836429744,11%414,22
O-Ho8761,2447128545,96%660,39
Turtle Mk. I 8868,9552928440,14%594,49
Emil II9975,9957928342,40%662,04
AMX 30 1er prototype9858,5452527940,86%609,64
Panhard EBR 909447,5847127942,65%411,92
Ferdinand8775,8936327839,21%554,06
AMX 50 1209985,9355727744,04%732,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68311,0143327744,40%308,33
Jagdtiger91235,6346826349,43%931,25
212A91233,9947225147,01%1115,80
KV-856244,1822225041,20%142,36
UDES 038754,3035524944,58%609,48
VK 30.01 (D)6172,2523424746,56%108,77
Mäuschen9977,4764324648,37%701,71
Strv 103B101484,8958824041,67%811,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8330,0635124047,50%396,85
Bretagne Panther 6653,3848824046,25%1032,22
Tiger (P)7636,9443123646,61%680,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101476,5055323145,02%876,12
IS-3-II91018,6853323143,29%761,60
VK 30.02 (D)7243,6329722747,14%164,02
Object 70491139,5055121846,33%750,92
Super Hellcat 7542,7443721341,31%567,30
SU-14-17572,9544821250,47%716,73
O-Ni7567,5735421148,82%569,75
T-549706,8140220834,13%412,05
BDR G1 B5154,1020120749,76%109,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810852,3952620744,44%530,14
SU-1527434,4735320538,05%323,96
TVP T 50/51101064,1349320437,25%561,75
Object 70591113,9148020252,97%927,52
IS-7101341,0765320140,30%827,51
ISU-1528774,7944720138,81%565,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691145,8665619544,62%904,46
Churchill I5108,6118019043,16%32,67
TNH T Vz. 5191263,3161718655,91%1095,97
T-34-85M 6486,1947018650,54%659,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101434,2559718549,73%1023,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV595,5016218248,90%94,02
LPT-67 Šelma9481,4748618045,00%435,56
Leo7558,1947117851,12%754,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7478,6438117650,00%517,05
FV4004 Conway9962,5251217637,50%567,05
Object 261101083,1451917549,71%784,14
P.43 ter7666,0440217351,45%1012,32
ARL 446285,4727717343,35%251,74
TL-1 LPC 8805,9947217042,35%801,55
Black Prince7242,7932316648,19%113,80
Ares 90101264,1064216642,17%738,74
SU-14-28988,0962116447,56%944,22
Leopard Prototyp A9665,4447216440,85%340,21
M-VI-Y9890,7643516342,33%575,15
IS-38431,6738716044,38%249,98
Hotchkiss EBR7307,6536415954,09%528,32
T-345124,8522615748,41%134,08
T959956,7957415747,77%576,91
SU-1006291,3423515640,38%235,87
CS-63101160,1059815646,79%742,76
IS-2-II8715,7455215242,11%587,88
Crusader666,3318315050,00%105,41
G.W. Tiger91176,7460814648,63%1084,49
E 100101328,2956114644,52%834,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8742,0446914446,53%532,22
Tiger I7499,0942114146,10%425,71
AMX ELC bis5181,7932214149,65%444,36
LTG7526,7340814051,43%997,34
AT 15A 7674,3452013742,34%748,00
IS-M8725,5446413439,55%584,59
Type 619909,4756913241,67%662,37
KV-1S6222,2625713239,39%118,35
Char Mle. 75 9756,4556912951,94%903,63
Tortoise91334,6254912941,09%878,98
Sturer Emil7534,0843112749,61%580,84
T-100 LT10662,2147312744,88%578,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91099,4060412642,86%740,44
AMX 13 757468,2346412540,80%773,69
AMX 50 Foch91246,2157012552,00%953,54
CS-5991127,5859212436,29%818,34
SU-855173,8918112346,34%185,96
P.44 Pantera8795,8838511936,97%737,40
TNH 105/10008827,7854011946,22%776,52
T110E3101435,9061311850,00%907,58
IS-5 (Object 730) 8873,7450911842,37%761,20
AMX 50 1008638,1850411642,24%461,63
M24 Chaffee5130,3922811346,02%221,30
FV229 Contender9914,3254411352,21%620,38
AMX M4 mle. 457479,4442611244,64%423,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J446,8614211148,65%78,59
Object 26391138,5047911149,55%899,94
O-I Experimental5234,9423310947,71%263,93
BZ-75101238,8870110944,04%666,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481140,4971510850,00%1164,33
SU-86341,3429610848,15%308,80
SU-122A5200,6020210852,78%326,07
T 55A 91212,3261310851,85%1082,22
AMX 12 t6175,3229310745,79%247,72
AMX AC mle. 488645,6146610738,32%433,05
IS-6 8689,7258310648,11%589,06
B1487,7314710438,46%1,11
E 759860,7747210344,66%557,92
Panhard AMD 178B6202,7827910353,40%423,72
FV230 Canopener101463,3475710348,54%877,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9984,1265110253,92%950,82
Centurion Mk. I8611,8548410241,18%524,24
SU-85B4146,8314810242,16%121,33
Excalibur 6674,3047510251,96%943,99
AMX 50 B101345,475079941,41%840,06
Strv 746380,734329852,04%591,91
T-80425,952139847,96%76,29
M40/M438762,264609742,27%620,30
Leopard 1101003,554549643,75%576,49
Rinoceronte101398,845179343,01%844,06
P.43 bis6593,684499252,17%1068,99
AMX 40492,101589246,74%141,66
T25/27630,504909245,65%713,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,112219243,48%346,19
Škoda T 256534,794209152,75%932,24
CS-538654,765649148,35%721,90
Centurion Mk. 7/19830,975019140,66%554,23
T28 Prototype8575,114579047,78%426,10
XM551 Sheridan10548,474999043,33%373,22
Covenanter547,392018944,94%52,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81056,497108846,59%1079,62
M-III-Y8817,024868741,38%662,12
T-103 8796,094688741,38%625,49
Object 705A101238,715818650,00%793,74
Emil I8755,996048555,29%745,39
VK 100.01 (P)8830,026438552,94%812,97
Pawlack Tank6538,863398547,06%650,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5209,573208440,48%429,45
T288893,804848450,00%820,92
Manticore10640,375138441,67%475,47
ST-I91338,527088345,78%1092,38
FV38059846,755858349,40%721,05
Maus10978,705518253,66%590,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291109,996318155,56%872,55
G.W. E 100101168,784678138,27%818,64
SU-1018597,625048148,15%466,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9406,644238149,38%401,22
SU-54111,961468047,50%111,81
Strv m/425219,413147948,10%401,72
T3091169,976197941,77%781,38
IS-2 shielded 7797,105377948,10%834,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6461,833787839,74%570,06
Type 95 Heavy4107,141467846,15%147,49
FV3046464,833527753,25%688,40
T-284116,581727452,70%205,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6552,583407450,00%750,91
FV2078781,045297440,54%673,77
T110E4101506,515827347,95%867,15
Charioteer8510,634317336,99%257,56
FV227 Conceiver8823,995597354,79%865,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507654,614327247,22%680,99
KV-37673,154707135,21%625,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559684,664427145,07%467,94
STA-18697,235247042,86%680,64
Type 6891088,236807050,00%789,21
VK 36.01 (H)6308,864006947,83%315,46
BZ-6891096,156916852,94%823,10
Nashorn6444,403806850,00%590,15
Škoda T 509548,723696729,85%175,00
SMV CC-567631,934376755,22%736,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,554376653,03%970,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8789,455206648,48%783,21
Matilda4136,322556550,77%198,78
SMV CC-678538,694636435,94%276,27
Ares 8591025,707096448,44%765,77
Vz. 55101097,435346347,62%607,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6522,784816352,38%670,44
WZ-111-1G FT8654,434576339,68%464,16
Concept No. 5101310,945626342,86%794,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8772,163576145,90%632,99
Type 5 Heavy10979,454576033,33%344,21
M-II-Y7787,184276040,00%780,71
Caernarvon8466,415185947,46%313,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8583,175275966,10%987,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191006,884485937,29%585,12
T-34-856290,362955633,93%257,09
T328834,985995650,00%795,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5163,631985642,86%132,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6461,164205655,36%1105,55
Object 252U 81165,216495644,64%1040,82
T297736,205945541,82%696,82
Type 586837,844645556,36%1750,68
AMX 50 Foch B101555,516045550,91%998,42
LHMTV8379,824065543,64%435,93
Carro d'assalto P.887732,897015362,26%985,37
Vz. 44-17801,235805347,17%811,35
M5 Stuart487,852025362,26%202,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101403,367485360,38%1012,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,921325250,00%81,03
T-70355,651305251,92%106,26
FV601 Saladin8468,924925246,15%368,69
Super Conqueror101117,025225139,22%566,86
SU-26389,561055040,00%17,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10471,625115042,00%253,43
ST-II101286,925155034,00%618,53
CS-447747,655944955,10%1018,29
Object 268101681,965884946,94%1010,27
Object 268 Version 4101432,355574936,73%761,05
FV215b (183) 10837,215104837,50%304,85
Bishop5401,602694847,92%731,93
T-1506466,464134843,75%571,47
M18 Hellcat6465,524094843,75%587,36
Tiger II8538,344514744,68%375,68
Somua SM 81053,536534748,94%944,86
Comet7474,374454645,65%547,03
VK 30.01 (P)6396,264084639,13%425,72
T57 Heavy101347,746234650,00%851,65
Type 578931,476624551,11%836,88
Stuart I-IV321,231204447,73%62,93
M3 Lee481,201484445,45%63,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101055,814544344,19%681,94
LT vz. 38356,711184245,24%70,81
Lago4110,931754233,33%70,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4134,523494252,38%339,81
MT-256317,504534250,00%803,44
Fantôme 9957,005624245,24%705,27
Type 91 Heavy350,071104143,90%51,50
Char Futur 4 91589,206154131,71%1141,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,701274047,50%76,84
FV224 Chopper7891,305694055,00%1019,83
25TP KSUST II5249,442803951,28%444,86
G.W. Panther7653,464623951,28%694,72
Vz. 71 Tesák10788,535463842,11%604,60
BZ-587568,794023847,37%531,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79617,634843850,00%377,44
M2 Medium Tank348,351253743,24%27,19
SU-76M467,651063735,14%0,80
Renault UE 57351,031013745,95%51,60
M1039860,354373740,54%537,98
Loyd Gun Carriage294,111073754,05%506,31
E 50 Ausf. M101175,054313729,73%649,65
Windhund 81006,275333735,14%741,31
Löwe 8975,544623743,24%861,60
FV1066 Senlac 8283,944983661,11%444,71
Kranvagn101148,664723542,86%598,50
Semovente M415348,202633551,43%650,34
Ho-Ri 28581,173513531,43%336,98
WZ-111G FT91216,265663545,71%735,10
AMX 30 B10926,434643545,71%560,02
Hummel6527,033373447,06%620,81
T1 Heavy5594,033853455,88%1249,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101490,596653243,75%807,09
AMX 38338,811363148,39%78,78
M46 Patton91222,137263145,16%1022,21
Type 4 Ju-To7662,845693141,94%633,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7581,675283043,33%733,51
T-46379,671293050,00%159,53
Sav m/43473,501523033,33%2,13
Ikv 1035204,272933040,00%231,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,832113040,00%81,51
Object 277101058,734623043,33%557,64
M2229,621232955,17%122,27
Chieftain/T95 8577,554362934,48%440,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII101291,415812944,83%712,19
VK 168.01 (P) 81197,936302937,93%1149,00
Pz.Kpfw. II274,891552839,29%55,81
Grille5421,483492740,74%735,97
AMX AC mle. 467608,414822740,74%556,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III315,621152630,77%0,00
Object 14010915,275322642,31%483,75
M127564,364322548,00%553,28
M-V-Y101282,726252552,00%814,55
Ares 90 C111214,645882536,00%548,38
40TP Habicha6398,884352445,83%521,78
T-34-2G FT7584,043872445,83%597,97
Type 71101495,388152462,50%1023,78
KV-26893,794252441,67%1530,23
Kunze Panzer 91057,716102441,67%725,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6334,924722441,67%762,30
Sexton II355,611162339,13%2,67
B.U.G.I.6643,094682339,13%908,51
60G FT5150,301842343,48%77,32
GSR 3301 Setter7156,783992360,87%266,85
STB-1101185,776952259,09%953,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 101317,646952245,45%667,16
Challenger7277,862952250,00%189,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581191,506702259,09%1031,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101410,105212133,33%742,64
Centurion Action X101528,866142147,62%1190,58
Renault FT AC269,521382161,90%185,83
Cruiser Mk. III330,761052133,33%1,95
BZ-1668691,246012152,38%687,70
M8A14172,861632138,10%177,03
Staghound Mk. III6533,574102147,62%839,56
AS-XX 40 t111300,576222142,86%752,11
Hirschkäfer111117,335712152,38%573,92
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8669,144652152,38%593,93
Grant447,001132045,00%59,36
Type 4 Chi-To6630,255362055,00%1229,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6371,403332035,00%296,97
P.435285,213221947,37%596,10
45TP Habicha7575,634051921,05%488,60
53TP Markowskiego8725,004471957,89%714,19
D2366,391351855,56%123,45
ST vz. 394141,941971855,56%325,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007220,783181844,44%101,49
Strv 107-1211977,224741838,89%293,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518707,063571844,44%592,60
M53/M559785,064281850,00%600,67
M3 Stuart382,821721747,06%133,25
Cruiser Mk. I165,291191741,18%75,00
Chi-To SP7580,064081729,41%375,24
Cruiser Mk. IV460,241541764,71%221,12
AEC Armoured Car5411,412751764,71%881,47
TOG II* 6562,654641747,06%729,47
FV215b 101192,445781643,75%736,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu6772,206781560,00%1216,60
FV217 Badger101329,875901540,00%623,70
Versuchspanzer 5791208,004171520,00%680,89
T28 Concept 7465,934091546,67%441,19
T92 8452,604601553,33%711,26
SU-18283,431391457,14%425,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha341,791471464,29%209,74
T110E5101225,716751457,14%893,09
ARL V396326,143271442,86%325,46
IS-6 B 8469,503211428,57%212,76
TVP VTU Koncept8494,314811346,15%437,50
Škoda T 177360,923831346,15%580,96
T-50-2 6291,232921353,85%680,55
Škoda T 245138,581831258,33%279,51
14TP4205,672421241,67%586,18
Ho-Ri 3102414,836641241,67%1559,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8433,672911241,67%218,63
AMX 65 t8554,503331241,67%346,22
A46 6445,004031250,00%1262,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 8482,753621241,67%362,77
KR-111803,335151233,33%177,32
AT 158911,556731154,55%881,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,40911050,00%79,78
Panzerjäger I223,90601030,00%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 9798,706651050,00%525,39
VK 28.016229,203211030,00%351,67
E 509650,604871030,00%289,36
T-116 3163,302341060,00%696,78
SU-100Y 6706,804901070,00%1247,66
Cromwell B 6369,402951010,00%392,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8708,304951040,00%650,23
T-54 first prototype 8394,002471010,00%178,55
TS-5 8465,903861030,00%156,79
LT vz. 35228,89110955,56%136,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr239,3385933,33%0,00
SU-100M17927,67429922,22%1101,19
BZ-7911971,44628944,44%363,15
Object 4168759,00659955,56%886,07
T-62A101614,78580933,33%978,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101515,67704955,56%1021,54
AMX M4 mle. 5410993,33563955,56%614,78
Ares 758862,67679944,44%746,70
FV4025 Contriver111215,67644944,44%522,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6352,11287922,22%274,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8348,22256922,22%55,69
Strv fm/21140,00109850,00%76,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II213,0081837,50%0,00
Ikv 72363,25113837,50%3,10
T-26249,88100850,00%82,06
Sturmpanzer II4253,13301850,00%702,38
T2 Medium Tank294,38200850,00%334,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101152,75385812,50%575,54
WZ-131G FT6526,50515875,00%970,89
T-60242,13127837,50%0,00
FSV Scheme A7272,50222812,50%114,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 8974,63424837,50%1079,19
D1215,71139757,14%148,91
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,00167742,86%295,16
IS-4101317,14716757,14%875,33
Škoda T 27 8798,57594757,14%826,01
Char de transition 6756,86563742,86%905,83
AE Phase I 91209,71619742,86%928,25
WZ-120-1G FT 8783,29350728,57%505,58
T1 Cunningham119,3394650,00%76,03
Renault NC-31137,3375633,33%0,00
Leichttraktor153,50117666,67%230,33
WZ-1317183,67461650,00%191,43
Mitsu 1085802,17644666,67%1794,31
T92 HMC10857,33473633,33%439,41
M56 Scorpion 7300,0016960,00%103,91
Valiant 5145,50371633,33%28,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2199,40320560,00%1022,63
Strv m/40L3115,00235580,00%406,14
Waffenträger auf E 100101993,80686580,00%1362,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7286,40437540,00%272,00
GSOR the TANK 9985,60513520,00%752,85
LT-432 8530,405245100,00%942,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8958,00463560,00%1165,30
Strv S1 8875,00472540,00%576,47
Tetrarch 270,4075520,00%75,94
Pvlvv fm/42219,0088450,00%142,02
T675146,00304450,00%141,39
Marder 38T4220,25197450,00%379,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8683,75510425,00%419,65
Patton the Tank 91344,7538040,00%1059,54
StuG IV 5132,75192425,00%30,76
Kolohousenka16,33111366,67%222,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,676030,00%0,00
4TP185,00119333,33%174,82
MS-11277,673943100,00%2120,08
Pz.Kpfw. I257,0011530,00%0,00
FCM 36267,33169366,67%273,78
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8272,67348366,67%266,07
BT-7 artillery 3413,007193100,00%2170,47
T14 5371,00463250,00%570,82
Renault Otsu10,001232100,00%261,00
M6659,00297250,00%105,41
M2 Light220,508420,00%0,00
UDES 15/16101007,50634250,00%648,98
M48A5 Patton10508,50533250,00%214,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00812100,00%261,00
Gorilla112369,50787250,00%1165,65
Black Prince II 71672,50943250,00%2614,34
KV-1SA 5171,50360250,00%161,50
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2341,5029420,00%1118,38
M-IV-Y 8382,5025220,00%93,02
T-45 222,50150250,00%91,43
MTLS-1G14 340,00164250,00%105,41
Dicker Max 61059,50624250,00%2006,83
AMX ELC 901 6302,005372100,00%723,64
Fiat 300010,001001100,00%261,00
Renault FT116,002110,00%0,00
P26/40442,001941100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,0013810,00%403,69
T3 HMC20,00831100,00%261,00
Marder II384,0020410,00%3,10
M3G FT30,001651100,00%261,00
SDP 57 Gowika7518,009481100,00%682,36
CS-67 Szakal111161,0049210,00%455,24
M4 Improved 50,003091100,00%261,00
Object 283 90,005201100,00%261,00
AMR 35 215,0011310,00%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4153,003001100,00%425,16
MKA 2212,0021110,00%672,21
T-29 3103,008910,00%74,13
Valentine II 40,0020310,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 81165,0010251100,00%1360,33
FCM 2C 3224,003361100,00%635,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5423,0018410,00%994,73
T26E5 Patriot 80,004481100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2022-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-03
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2021-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-22
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-25
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-17
Left: 2022-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-24
Left: 2019-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2018-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-25
Left: 2018-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2018-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-08-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2017-12-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2017-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2016-03-13