| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1092,15 | 490 | 433 | 42,26% | 586,19 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2142,49 | 677 | 372 | 43,82% | 1432,82 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1711,90 | 733 | 162 | 44,44% | 1313,31 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1189,02 | 568 | 159 | 47,17% | 829,28 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 861,93 | 521 | 155 | 44,52% | 781,87 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1552,99 | 688 | 150 | 44,00% | 924,98 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1174,01 | 614 | 135 | 52,59% | 1325,33 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 1440,71 | 587 | 133 | 48,12% | 1012,14 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1179,10 | 632 | 120 | 39,17% | 1416,15 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1341,23 | 778 | 100 | 47,00% | 1190,62 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1244,09 | 771 | 75 | 56,00% | 1479,47 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1860,05 | 895 | 74 | 52,70% | 1696,14 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1808,23 | 719 | 70 | 42,86% | 1125,36 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1169,24 | 700 | 68 | 51,47% | 1463,06 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 908,78 | 680 | 67 | 44,78% | 1250,81 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1102,14 | 754 | 66 | 45,45% | 1227,48 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1007,23 | 546 | 65 | 52,31% | 914,50 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1611,56 | 926 | 62 | 58,06% | 2269,69 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1448,73 | 557 | 48 | 45,83% | 1063,75 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 913,05 | 730 | 44 | 56,82% | 1135,98 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 858,10 | 469 | 40 | 37,50% | 509,93 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 563,39 | 519 | 36 | 41,67% | 229,09 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 528,29 | 431 | 35 | 28,57% | 214,52 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 739,13 | 596 | 32 | 46,88% | 1291,44 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1147,81 | 798 | 32 | 43,75% | 2776,14 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1705,25 | 927 | 32 | 50,00% | 2585,68 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 519,71 | 448 | 31 | 67,74% | 1505,11 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 622,23 | 556 | 30 | 53,33% | 630,73 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 651,00 | 513 | 27 | 48,15% | 1789,20 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 315,96 | 348 | 26 | 46,15% | 929,46 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1555,21 | 753 | 24 | 58,33% | 1181,60 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 173,30 | 231 | 23 | 39,13% | 330,04 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 490,68 | 376 | 22 | 31,82% | 419,47 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 116,95 | 373 | 22 | 50,00% | 140,55 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 180,06 | 191 | 16 | 68,75% | 682,06 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1829,13 | 762 | 16 | 43,75% | 1010,22 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 143,13 | 134 | 15 | 26,67% | 39,73 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 538,67 | 465 | 15 | 40,00% | 547,89 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 379,15 | 276 | 13 | 53,85% | 801,32 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 519,08 | 280 | 12 | 33,33% | 636,67 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1237,00 | 639 | 12 | 33,33% | 904,05 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 393,75 | 255 | 12 | 8,33% | 526,32 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1098,40 | 911 | 10 | 70,00% | 2426,93 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 391,40 | 330 | 10 | 40,00% | 1114,34 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 342,67 | 451 | 9 | 55,56% | 662,62 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1344,56 | 746 | 9 | 33,33% | 1094,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 320,89 | 289 | 9 | 44,44% | 980,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 111,13 | 232 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 461,75 | 418 | 8 | 37,50% | 102,59 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 263,88 | 391 | 8 | 50,00% | 232,04 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 288,67 | 377 | 6 | 50,00% | 675,99 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 127,60 | 161 | 5 | 40,00% | 32,80 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 349,40 | 290 | 5 | 0,00% | 1065,42 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 297,80 | 138 | 5 | 20,00% | 585,72 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1498,40 | 364 | 5 | 0,00% | 923,79 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 400,00 | 560 | 5 | 60,00% | 279,23 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 304,75 | 321 | 4 | 50,00% | 1378,04 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 364,00 | 342 | 4 | 50,00% | 360,79 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 578,25 | 363 | 4 | 25,00% | 1156,63 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 183,00 | 346 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 324,00 | 344 | 3 | 66,67% | 1328,62 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 350,00 | 460 | 3 | 100,00% | 1249,13 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 487,67 | 282 | 3 | 0,00% | 906,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 248,33 | 245 | 3 | 66,67% | 1318,92 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 286,33 | 224 | 3 | 66,67% | 793,74 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 792,00 | 336 | 3 | 0,00% | 242,06 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 638,00 | 744 | 2 | 100,00% | 3754,91 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 0,00 | 298 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1252,50 | 878 | 2 | 50,00% | 1822,33 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 485,50 | 240 | 2 | 0,00% | 1676,90 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 513,00 | 257 | 2 | 0,00% | 1724,92 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 139,50 | 454 | 2 | 100,00% | 520,37 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 489,50 | 495 | 2 | 50,00% | 232,61 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 80,50 | 131 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 0,00 | 136 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 395,00 | 261 | 2 | 50,00% | 1326,06 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 541,00 | 428 | 2 | 50,00% | 2413,58 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 85,50 | 330 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 204,00 | 729 | 1 | 100,00% | 469,95 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 841,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 752,43 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 300,00 | 723 | 1 | 100,00% | 277,70 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 134,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 680,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 368,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 713,91 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 233,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 689,20 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 87,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 432,12 |
aanybis174
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3249 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | 0,00 | 10,25 | 10,17 | ||||
| Victories | 1481 | 45,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1729 | 53,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 39 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 711 | 21,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2382 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,50 | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 0,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2315 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,50 | 3 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.240,40 | 0,00 | 1.405,50 | 1.446,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 1364 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 409 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,25 | 0,00 | 392,25 | 346,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 844,97 | 0,00 | 872,62 | 608,42 | ||||
| WN8 | 1045,80 | 0,00 | 5275,33 | 2539,96 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3249 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 1481 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 1729 | 53,22% |
| Draws | 39 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 711 | 21,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2382 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2315 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.240,40 | |
| Capture points | 1364 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 409 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 606,25 | |
| WN7 | 844,97 | |
| WN8 | 1045,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,25 | |
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.405,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 392,25 | |
| WN7 | 872,62 | |
| WN8 | 5275,33 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,17 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.446,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 346,50 | |
| WN7 | 608,42 | |
| WN8 | 2539,96 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen