a2112Sh

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8229800349
Ø Tier8,400,000,009,71
Victories4017848,82%00,00%00,00%14942,69%
Defeats4063849,38%00,00%00,00%19154,73%
Draws14821,80%00,00%00,00%92,58%
Battles survived2929935,60%00,00%00,00%11934,10%
Tanks destroyed712750,8700,0000,002250,64
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,98
Tanks spotted483510,5900,0000,00960,28
Damage dealt1.177,240,000,001.324,44
Capture points650090,7900,0000,00330,09
Defense points578840,7000,0000,00200,06
Experience632,380,000,00645,74
WN7988,920,000,00620,18
WN81205,870,000,00809,90
Total
Battles82298
Ø Tier8,40
Victories4017848,82%
Defeats4063849,38%
Draws14821,80%
Battles survived2929935,60%
Tanks destroyed712750,87
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted483510,59
Damage dealt1.177,24
Capture points650090,79
Defense points578840,70
Experience632,38
WN7988,92
WN81205,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles349
Ø Tier9,71
Victories14942,69%
Defeats19154,73%
Draws92,58%
Battles survived11934,10%
Tanks destroyed2250,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted960,28
Damage dealt1.324,44
Capture points330,09
Defense points200,06
Experience645,74
WN7620,18
WN8809,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2357000
Victories110947,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118750,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws612,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80934,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14110,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29521,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,780,000,000,00
Capture points17900,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points31501,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience664,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles2357
Victories110947,05%
Defeats118750,36%
Draws612,59%
Battles survived80934,32%
Tanks destroyed14110,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted29521,25
Damage dealt1.381,78
Capture points17900,76
Defense points31501,34
Experience664,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories13042,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16454,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9932,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2490,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,660,000,000,00
Capture points5381,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2370,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience535,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories13042,90%
Defeats16454,13%
Draws92,97%
Battles survived9932,67%
Tanks destroyed1610,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2490,82
Damage dealt931,66
Capture points5381,78
Defense points2370,78
Experience535,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2645,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt327,910,000,000,00
Capture points50,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3154,39%
Defeats2645,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed400,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted500,88
Damage dealt327,91
Capture points50,09
Defense points801,40
Experience357,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories3320,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12376,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1811,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1831,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt581,160,000,000,00
Capture points590,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience302,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories3320,50%
Defeats12376,40%
Draws53,11%
Battles survived1811,18%
Tanks destroyed350,22
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted1831,14
Damage dealt581,16
Capture points590,37
Defense points730,45
Experience302,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles605000
Victories32052,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27445,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23038,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3720,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5440,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,380,000,000,00
Capture points9761,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20373,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience675,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles605
Victories32052,89%
Defeats27445,29%
Draws111,82%
Battles survived23038,02%
Tanks destroyed3720,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5440,90
Damage dealt931,38
Capture points9761,61
Defense points20373,37
Experience675,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3782000
Victories187949,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats178647,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1173,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133935,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22370,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33250,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,240,000,000,00
Capture points37881,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points47091,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience619,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles3782
Victories187949,68%
Defeats178647,22%
Draws1173,09%
Battles survived133935,40%
Tanks destroyed22370,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted33250,88
Damage dealt977,24
Capture points37881,00
Defense points47091,25
Experience619,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4093000
Victories207750,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197348,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152437,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27430,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28920,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,040,000,000,00
Capture points18230,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points51041,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience693,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles4093
Victories207750,75%
Defeats197348,20%
Draws431,05%
Battles survived152437,23%
Tanks destroyed27430,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted28920,71
Damage dealt1.440,04
Capture points18230,45
Defense points51041,25
Experience693,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81143,74726442149,63%1347,72
105 leFH18B2 5676,75516302654,56%1443,00
IS-6 81158,60722245650,08%1310,32
Object 261101532,16579218148,83%1446,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101445,70591185748,20%1340,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101327,31639153347,88%1049,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81003,39724144449,65%1293,84
Matilda IV 5371,29462115651,64%883,44
T-5491011,21647114445,89%925,98
M53/M5591275,9360896950,46%1272,14
IS-381016,4562794845,68%1061,30
T110E4101849,4968291947,01%1305,30
IS-7101527,4570191049,45%1202,57
T110E5101623,5669785845,45%1217,82
IS-4101485,0166584944,17%1048,28
T-62A101320,4066984849,29%1077,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101458,1857781848,66%1288,04
T57 Heavy101759,4570379947,31%1275,93
T92 HMC101404,3561979849,87%1219,71
SU-100Y 6783,8060678255,37%1420,81
AMX 13 909797,2758576748,24%1132,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101827,4866175645,37%1228,40
FV215b 101568,4969172346,20%1147,90
T110E3101763,6167271645,25%1192,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81216,4666569753,23%1473,57
Type 5 Heavy101696,6669269447,84%1174,93
G.W. E 100101269,6162667750,81%1039,84
FV4202 81085,3473067150,82%1469,68
E 50 Ausf. M101576,4170664648,30%1243,04
AMX 50 B101678,4170460849,67%1272,08
M48A5 Patton101555,5066159141,96%1161,07
T499901,9558459148,56%1193,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519819,4659957349,21%1191,26
STB-1101598,6469455946,69%1214,93
FV201 (A45) 7867,7067255851,61%1215,05
121101490,4568551947,21%1175,75
FV217 Badger101801,3071050751,28%1240,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101681,0467148550,93%1174,36
Object 268101749,7367247247,67%1188,62
E 100101697,3571245746,83%1226,85
FV4005 Stage II101495,0057844443,69%992,01
Leopard 1101506,2164843342,96%1066,85
T-448567,7053543146,40%605,01
WZ-1328822,5059342948,95%1377,75
Maus101691,9473242045,00%1217,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101842,4775941350,61%1328,84
Centurion Action X101607,2770040548,89%1211,84
Grille 15101621,5559040443,56%986,96
T-34-856266,7836238946,79%293,80
212A91087,2055538848,97%1030,47
E 25 7825,8757838645,60%1094,69
113101619,1069237447,59%1214,25
Object 268 Version 4101846,9572937447,86%1315,92
E 5091049,1163336745,23%886,46
FV380591280,7259336753,13%1449,14
Object 140101417,6868534944,41%1061,60
WZ-111 model 1-491495,1374834649,42%1466,80
Type 59 81028,1177533051,52%1278,87
M10391285,1164532342,41%1185,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9941,6355532044,69%796,31
S-517788,4348931148,87%895,34
T-109993,9354131139,55%754,04
TVP T 50/51101524,9667330648,69%1189,02
IS7391,5943129942,81%279,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101691,9070829848,32%1307,42
T328979,6567229851,68%1116,81
WZ-111 model 5A101662,8869829347,78%1218,98
Object 263101685,8567429245,55%1138,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181128,2053628948,10%1302,22
KV-5 8764,6657128842,71%674,47
G.W. Tiger91452,2745928649,30%1564,32
AMX 50 Foch91327,0467528641,96%993,19
ST-II101710,9477028251,77%1228,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101659,4671228149,47%1094,27
Panther II8814,2259828046,43%989,77
Object 705A101818,1775127948,39%1348,48
T-54 ltwt.91046,5060527850,00%1509,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII101736,8864627845,68%1154,82
T-437325,2940527544,73%280,20
T-34-28908,1166127447,08%1146,90
Type 4 Heavy91324,5569327448,91%1164,73
M46 Patton9981,6561227144,28%822,31
SU-122-5491238,9567026947,21%1098,49
T 55A 91356,3477326851,12%1278,03
T28 Prototype81270,4269226748,31%1436,83
MT-256213,3048126750,94%462,00
Object 70491692,1467826642,48%1296,38
KV-137239,0239025444,88%148,03
Type 6191351,1875025151,79%1304,57
SU-1006815,9654224949,00%1466,38
WZ-132A9916,3659024250,83%1167,85
Conqueror91284,9068523647,46%1061,05
UDES 15/16101782,8973523650,42%1420,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81439,8171923549,36%1555,56
ISU-15281316,8363823449,57%1468,59
Strv 103B101594,0364823351,50%1011,16
M26 Pershing8916,3467923354,94%1213,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101733,9161223243,53%1073,52
T297917,0067723054,78%1211,33
Jagdtiger91642,4256722946,72%1362,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191217,1768422846,49%1070,65
SU-263376,0531822552,44%1147,82
Object 430 Version II91293,5271022342,60%1228,59
Object 430U101651,7073922349,78%1263,83
T3091606,1874021953,42%1423,09
KV-26686,2854321846,79%1017,88
K-91101427,5373621852,75%1099,95
CS-63101421,1068421745,16%989,68
AMX AC mle. 4881164,9467421647,22%1336,77
Strv 103-091475,8668321452,34%1260,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071062,9156821453,74%1477,25
WZ-12091044,8769421247,64%975,94
STA-181052,0473121152,13%1466,77
Jagdpanther II81088,2251121057,14%1122,48
AMX M4 mle. 54101614,7665620644,66%1089,01
Prototipo Standard B91590,9171720540,49%1427,22
Emil II91291,8772920451,47%1119,07
Centurion Mk. I81018,4268120352,71%1410,02
Škoda T 5091516,9771720249,01%1375,44
T9591419,2867120245,54%1012,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91589,9775519756,85%1418,10
Vz. 55101671,4476819548,72%1160,86
Super Conqueror101699,2468918937,57%1169,23
KV-48886,7354718839,89%822,98
M40/M4381282,7559518546,49%1601,21
Type 586689,8160818452,17%1522,05
Object 41681079,7563518440,22%1245,28
T54E191474,2873918248,90%1315,43
T-103 81134,9468118145,86%1080,77
UDES 0381149,8859517947,49%1164,28
AMX 50 10081406,8079517753,67%1689,84
Leopard Prototyp A91308,6770717753,67%1204,61
SU-1527834,9251617148,54%1086,85
Rinoceronte101782,1269717039,41%1174,89
T-34596,9317016943,79%45,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91547,0575316947,34%1447,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91470,9979816955,03%1495,66
FV20781148,6260516960,36%1458,57
T-100 LT10996,1863216844,05%1130,21
AMX 50 12091490,1174416648,80%1357,49
T698950,4567716652,41%1171,69
AMX 13 105101152,4861816642,77%1182,74
Kranvagn101665,1771516444,51%1179,75
Panther7676,2656816349,69%1011,48
11081016,0769216347,85%1059,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6901,7549116347,85%1321,70
BT-2285,7114315847,47%233,74
M127934,5155215849,37%1180,06
Object 277101642,4971515647,44%1185,34
VK 30.01 (H)5521,8851815452,60%1299,39
T2881274,4371515354,25%1410,82
T-34-17850,2066915154,30%1348,91
T3 HMC2239,5932715152,98%1171,66
E 7591510,6576915148,34%1458,42
Type T-345479,0246115050,67%1351,31
T-284109,6414314942,95%88,61
O-Ho81289,3075714648,63%1518,49
TVP VTU Koncept8839,1662814447,22%1037,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10870,2059214440,97%823,13
AMX AC mle. 467851,6258714351,05%1161,73
T207845,3363014247,89%1317,54
T25/27864,2659214252,82%1298,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7903,7853714249,30%1477,89
AMX 50 Foch B101640,5767814147,52%1091,86
Indien-Panzer8959,6766213951,08%1199,42
Type 4 Chi-To6623,5551013837,68%1137,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505482,9636113852,17%1019,36
Tiger II81282,4176013852,90%1499,48
Emil I81166,4274613748,18%1188,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291302,3366113743,07%944,87
Object 70591278,0674613555,56%1125,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81219,6883313155,73%1532,00
IS-3-II91377,2375613147,33%1196,29
Sturer Emil7767,9254313045,38%969,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7818,1643912841,41%1053,77
Object 430101432,6264312836,72%1008,09
XM551 Sheridan10922,5359812846,09%919,72
IS-M81005,7571312552,00%1153,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691415,4676412347,15%1225,08
Comet7771,2069112354,47%1316,29
G.W. Panther7918,0155112253,28%1196,29
P.44 Pantera81134,7969612147,93%1339,22
T71 DA7571,6757512146,28%1065,91
Caernarvon Action X 81215,9386412153,72%1520,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6613,8451912046,67%1097,96
LTTB8598,2363312050,83%975,30
SU-10181205,6569511951,26%1434,91
M446715,7650411951,26%1136,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7832,9560611747,01%1268,54
T-50542,0729311743,59%41,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6564,7334411649,14%984,16
Hummel6730,3537311447,37%1008,41
Leo7734,5162911248,21%1104,11
Object 907 101480,1367711238,39%873,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7625,3665011054,55%1148,77
T95E6 101541,7073211052,73%1140,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007792,7460110750,47%1237,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81155,8576510742,06%1183,94
T1 Heavy5488,7554410660,38%1091,11
AMX 13 757244,9748610660,38%454,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8620,1161910554,29%1046,13
WZ-1317610,4058610441,35%1039,01
MS-11127,2623910250,00%572,81
SMV CC-6781110,9866810147,52%1159,65
SU-100M17851,785739945,45%1088,86
FV4004 Conway91352,366809950,51%1114,35
AMX M4 mle. 457908,506199846,94%1159,56
Nashorn6738,805409847,96%1400,41
M66730,345769650,00%1145,64
VK 30.02 (D)7715,976629556,84%1195,11
KV-15208,083209548,42%231,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5462,235729564,21%1298,51
Tiger (P)71029,376669346,24%1307,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8698,087149259,78%1397,70
Black Prince7861,976709141,76%986,94
A-447803,636258846,59%1143,58
Panhard EBR 10510724,326818852,27%769,15
KV-37771,955828750,57%835,63
M18 Hellcat6626,164438646,51%1008,39
FV3046838,885508651,16%1596,82
Manticore10985,376288645,35%950,92
Jagdpanther7940,385188550,59%1267,73
Lorraine 40 t 81319,197498452,38%1602,35
Char Futur 4 91679,247648344,58%1433,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5389,314868162,96%1114,56
ARL 446838,865808145,68%1533,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,893767648,68%637,53
59-166325,795347550,67%773,33
Panhard EBR 909578,286097548,00%723,88
IS-2-II81141,177237550,67%1305,18
Cromwell6631,975917455,41%1268,32
VK 30.01 (P)6661,895747357,53%1167,24
Challenger71033,756637259,72%1510,77
IS-271010,067307152,11%1365,46
O-Ni71120,287627159,15%1536,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101607,357157140,85%1049,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4323,603837052,86%854,51
P.43 ter7828,236637060,00%1284,66
SMV CC-567916,666367048,57%1214,36
Archer5446,973637045,71%898,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5484,133867040,00%983,98
45TP Habicha7948,936826955,07%1276,85
A-20530,681596842,65%40,61
T-46346,251116842,65%29,21
ARL V396623,064866850,00%1144,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481293,439096765,67%1535,87
Charioteer81027,096446753,73%1059,56
BT-7443,081006642,42%34,21
Škoda T 256612,746156550,77%1180,77
T216422,375036550,77%1076,26
Strv 81 8931,807726553,85%1202,95
Carro d'assalto P.887920,797386350,79%1284,38
53TP Markowskiego81168,108286159,02%1410,80
Tiger 131 6834,747396162,30%1527,52
M4A1 Sherman5397,204746061,67%1107,67
K-91-PT 91537,597245945,76%1324,17
Bishop5652,674905848,28%1609,30
40TP Habicha6710,655225740,35%1279,91
Caernarvon81172,607715756,14%1419,70
O-I6796,756675560,00%1520,25
T-26253,341185349,06%77,43
TNH T Vz. 5191391,968325255,77%1285,57
Jagdpanzer IV6739,006085160,78%1424,61
A-436589,085585147,06%1147,37
Churchill I5443,584635040,00%774,23
Cobra 91470,248125060,00%1378,16
Churchill VII6564,616004955,10%939,72
T675456,774234854,17%1050,67
Škoda T 245374,193834748,94%947,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5538,195034748,94%1442,33
Tiger I71310,398904658,70%2155,74
P.43 bis6606,615254645,65%1110,03
Crusader6490,044824654,35%1730,79
Covenanter5270,893824647,83%847,83
VK 28.016333,415054652,17%829,66
Birch Gun4281,053134447,73%955,11
T1E6 2101,182994461,36%429,33
AE Phase I 91864,119234456,82%1755,51
Achilles6685,535714355,81%1303,66
Lorraine 39L AM3346,553014250,00%1180,38
Strv m/425451,534164045,00%1104,28
Strv 746695,636334057,50%1315,26
T376531,135904057,50%1396,33
SU-855497,873643938,46%1021,44
SU-85B4351,514073951,28%965,20
WZ-132-110937,186083839,47%874,06
BZ-75101523,507133844,74%926,41
T28 Concept 7860,796483860,53%1165,85
Ikv 1035328,862663748,65%667,11
M415414,004383751,35%574,40
Super Hellcat 7913,246343751,35%1254,58
Obsidian 81017,817263633,33%1095,58
M3 Lee4239,092813531,43%709,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5345,774703548,57%1067,03
Lorraine 50 t 91370,868973565,71%1404,49
25TP KSUST II5520,034993452,94%1243,90
VK 36.01 (H)6734,825903345,45%1288,25
KV-856843,736703360,61%1564,38
O-I Experimental5835,636153231,25%1684,97
StuG III Ausf. G5585,194643138,71%1364,53
M5A1 Stuart4367,525123161,29%1457,83
Type 1 Chi-He4299,504033063,33%951,31
Grille5808,935792955,17%2287,54
M56 Scorpion 7972,387062951,72%1377,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4248,004032850,00%792,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,683442560,00%282,47
T-1506380,084872560,00%563,74
M75406,545642470,83%1831,14
14TP4270,324222263,64%969,55
SU-76M4179,192782147,62%350,36
M-V-Y102214,217521942,11%1489,36
P.435441,115691861,11%1365,62
Ho-Ri 3101509,115821827,78%760,75
FV1066 Senlac 8552,176241850,00%925,84
T1 Cunningham191,412441741,18%325,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6592,415511752,94%1382,55
T-50-2 6401,206311580,00%1184,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6782,505801478,57%1266,15
Pz.Sfl. IVb4325,363741464,29%1170,41
T26E5 Patriot 81168,938831457,14%1462,32
AMX 12 t6123,462141330,77%23,21
AMX 40447,421911241,67%27,97
ST vz. 394230,733631154,55%682,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3229,603651060,00%750,26
Marder II3165,002131040,00%287,51
Valentine II 4324,204751040,00%1107,73
KV-220-2 5565,11574944,44%877,84
AT-12149,86267785,71%662,49
Excalibur 6750,57567742,86%990,89
Renault FT114,8364633,33%0,00
AMX 38334,50187650,00%91,43
Pz.Kpfw. II257,40277560,00%173,17
Sexton II3280,20313560,00%1298,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4279,00399540,00%798,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6602,409225100,00%2180,33
T2 Light Tank 224,00104520,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3497,80518540,00%1843,67
7TP2177,00266450,00%500,37
Leichttraktor164,2578425,00%45,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,7519640,00%1076,03
10TP365,6712930,00%3,10
LTP 3295,675703100,00%1696,20
StuG IV 5219,67340366,67%536,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,00233250,00%194,16
Taschenratte111299,509592100,00%734,99
T7 Combat Car 279,0019720,00%116,66
Chi-Ni2588,0010411100,00%4905,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2241,0030610,00%989,92
Renault Otsu190,002461100,00%419,79
4TP1251,0032310,00%1310,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3359,007591100,00%1624,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,003361100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2024-12-24