_radso_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207550188489
Ø Tier7,280,008,378,16
Victories1013648,84%00,00%11159,04%26353,78%
Defeats1035249,88%00,00%7238,30%21644,17%
Draws2671,29%00,00%52,66%102,04%
Battles survived529025,49%00,00%7037,23%16934,56%
Tanks destroyed157090,7600,001981,054881,00
Destruction ratio1,020,001,681,53
Tanks spotted226591,0900,002521,344911,00
Damage dealt979,360,001.650,181.656,93
Capture points82210,4000,00530,281550,32
Defense points86870,4200,0090,051480,30
Experience578,300,00943,43874,34
WN7997,630,001415,641339,06
WN81281,880,002083,182004,75
Total
Battles20755
Ø Tier7,28
Victories1013648,84%
Defeats1035249,88%
Draws2671,29%
Battles survived529025,49%
Tanks destroyed157090,76
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted226591,09
Damage dealt979,36
Capture points82210,40
Defense points86870,42
Experience578,30
WN7997,63
WN81281,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles188
Ø Tier8,37
Victories11159,04%
Defeats7238,30%
Draws52,66%
Battles survived7037,23%
Tanks destroyed1981,05
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted2521,34
Damage dealt1.650,18
Capture points530,28
Defense points90,05
Experience943,43
WN71415,64
WN82083,18
Past 30 days
Battles489
Ø Tier8,16
Victories26353,78%
Defeats21644,17%
Draws102,04%
Battles survived16934,56%
Tanks destroyed4881,00
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted4911,00
Damage dealt1.656,93
Capture points1550,32
Defense points1480,30
Experience874,34
WN71339,06
WN82004,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience381,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats844,44%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt840,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,22
Experience381,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt542,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience2,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt518,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience251,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt518,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience251,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories11641,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16157,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8931,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,910,000,000,00
Capture points2560,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4761,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience411,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories11641,58%
Defeats16157,71%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived8931,90%
Tanks destroyed1370,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2260,81
Damage dealt918,91
Capture points2560,92
Defense points4761,71
Experience411,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt283,100,000,000,00
Capture points201,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed60,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted120,60
Damage dealt283,10
Capture points201,00
Defense points20,10
Experience147,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8930,03548110348,69%1123,62
Škoda T 27 81583,5687197251,34%2260,27
M10391124,2148152939,89%898,28
KV-15296,6025640349,38%468,56
ELC EVEN 90 8731,2182235355,24%1540,35
KV-856358,9726934743,52%383,50
T110E5101833,8157034148,09%1409,41
Manticore101276,5173832951,67%1530,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81433,4079832850,61%1624,06
AMX AC mle. 467668,9536327149,45%883,84
T328793,7846326645,86%786,45
T297817,3841626446,21%881,68
AMX AC mle. 488935,9945025946,33%953,88
AMX 50 Foch91330,6452524847,18%1100,45
LT-432 8764,7267524647,15%1394,53
M26 Pershing81065,1253324452,87%1473,67
KV-48689,4443024241,74%589,88
ARL V396517,6837222247,75%914,58
T-1506396,4428922044,55%467,03
M66409,9129921047,62%452,23
Matilda IV 5370,1637020649,51%895,49
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81246,9379820551,22%1685,64
Bisonte C45 81461,5085620451,47%1522,90
Kunze Panzer 91763,3078320247,52%1703,05
WZ-132-1101185,3666219147,12%1228,58
Covenanter5740,1071417454,60%3235,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8678,4168617250,58%1243,48
Caliban 81528,2084716751,50%1895,11
M48A5 Patton101586,4863816341,10%1133,48
T207799,5344816048,13%1137,95
KV-37616,2636915653,85%689,50
AMBT 81643,2575215453,25%1966,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,7121014948,32%293,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101789,9868614746,94%1423,45
CS-63101674,6959814645,89%1290,68
IS7668,8847414452,78%793,90
59-Patton 8789,1065313551,11%950,47
MS-1181,6418612655,56%336,11
M41D 8665,7255712536,80%1004,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6520,2039011850,85%1003,01
T1 Heavy5225,2025511643,10%209,57
SU-100M17734,7940311546,09%857,03
AMX 50 Foch B101641,1765111446,49%1065,39
Caernarvon Action X 81105,9282811153,15%1337,18
M3 Lee4142,9421611050,00%340,37
SU-1006767,6838110942,20%1271,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4154,5415410642,45%166,46
Strv 81 8982,5073810249,02%1256,72
LPT-67 Šelma91351,3880510152,48%2097,03
T-28447,771219837,76%0,49
WZ-132A9720,925999836,73%838,87
Löwe 81237,038099852,04%1438,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519991,918009747,42%1481,29
GSOR 1008 81575,637669647,92%1615,63
Type 4 Heavy92186,488819443,62%2203,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101956,717569346,24%1351,24
A-205102,772509050,00%172,43
SU-855400,143208862,50%962,23
SU-10181159,346328837,50%1218,65
StuG III Ausf. G5238,152088544,71%360,21
VK 30.01 (H)5465,593228543,53%1077,38
FV4004 Conway91906,418298549,41%1795,92
AMX 50 12092033,358768355,42%1955,99
SU-85B4135,131458345,78%126,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,662598247,56%271,22
STA-2 81094,457718252,44%1411,64
S35 CA5423,642838151,85%840,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101999,757838145,68%1356,04
Panhard EBR 9091001,637708149,38%1492,29
M4A1 Sherman5356,664018050,00%901,56
Concept No. 5102301,277457946,84%1668,81
VK 36.01 (H)6468,253117750,65%679,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91178,217147742,86%1132,33
SU-122A5364,892427451,35%808,80
AMX 13 57 7761,528237354,79%1538,15
Somua SAu 404144,821707251,39%248,20
Object 26391787,938947261,11%1741,33
T-345303,963316947,83%726,32
M46 Patton91097,146186942,03%851,12
Object 43091247,097006944,93%993,96
SU-85I 5490,073456952,17%1056,09
ST-I91484,188116753,73%1466,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8832,007806750,75%1667,59
LTTB8868,168016746,27%1690,79
Škoda T 5091951,538236648,48%1845,04
Type 6191676,268496657,58%1851,96
A-436557,154046642,42%958,52
TNH T Vz. 5191913,119126353,97%1776,05
WZ-1317535,795476349,21%1058,70
WZ-1328730,946696352,38%1267,00
LHMTV8777,437356357,14%1467,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,052836258,06%602,00
SU-76M482,181036238,71%2,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5515,083306144,26%1428,80
O-Ho81699,628546149,18%1840,16
STB-1101959,807566046,67%1581,85
AMX 13 9091119,787635954,24%1827,95
Leopard Prototyp A92009,148145942,37%1765,46
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792245,368955952,54%2150,92
ISU-152K 81162,446325949,15%1142,58
SU-86362,742965831,03%212,52
Object 703 Version II 81610,439615851,72%1808,27
SU-54181,211755750,88%301,42
T57 Heavy101612,987165747,37%1096,58
Type 6892122,509075646,43%1722,72
FV229 Contender92008,578855641,07%1986,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho4303,762845558,18%1046,92
AMX 50 10081570,817715437,04%1662,78
VK 28.016246,933065448,15%527,90
HWK 30 81064,748585455,56%2342,78
Vz. 64 Blesk81036,748285360,38%2033,88
SU-26397,001035332,08%3,80
FV601 Saladin81538,688155349,06%2014,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6748,796535354,72%2016,27
E 5091616,378045251,92%1502,50
MT-256692,586915255,77%2612,25
Object 25791661,859035251,92%1598,42
Char Mle. 75 91218,968345158,82%1784,86
AMX 65 t81009,807014948,98%1033,20
BT-7467,501174837,50%0,00
BZ-16681505,298364852,08%1665,99
Cruiser Mk. III367,091434746,81%93,24
Durchbruchswagen 24242,912084740,43%462,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191908,238194742,55%1577,61
T-54 first prototype 81044,686724738,30%1045,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81793,938354643,48%1980,80
AAT60 81841,359234643,48%2106,18
Indien-Panzer81499,917124537,78%1731,81
T404206,572184452,27%378,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,141954353,49%223,61
HWK 128975,498244351,16%1827,80
Object 777 Version II 91461,567994351,16%1225,18
M5A1 Stuart4207,192464257,14%700,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8910,647004252,38%999,49
STA-181221,937904163,41%1878,45
SU-18273,22764126,83%169,91
T-4481400,078074148,78%1974,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9883,907824160,98%1459,55
50TP prototyp 81216,137473946,15%1170,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,182793966,67%538,54
BZ-5871386,828773956,41%1837,97
T6981006,037373961,54%1304,49
VK 100.01 (P)81059,267423943,59%1080,94
Strv S1 81306,156303946,15%1223,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7552,375163842,11%559,46
T-46357,351393745,95%61,21
Ikv 90 Typ B71324,927923759,46%2161,43
Marder II3107,221243740,54%69,62
WZ-111-1G FT81576,598573762,16%1837,85
Hotchkiss EBR7936,577623748,65%2271,88
FCM 36 Pak 40 3393,833553658,33%1095,74
AltProto AMX 30 81317,897673644,44%1394,89
T56 GMC395,631283551,43%151,93
FV2078891,946943562,86%1036,33
59-166316,385483464,71%944,99
SDP 58 Kilana81680,829603467,65%2081,20
Type 5781742,418923450,00%1919,85
Charioteer82043,799513464,71%2445,75
T4991308,858403450,00%2350,91
M3 Light 3142,291983444,12%507,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,581723363,64%295,85
Škoda T 177941,187713357,58%2294,06
LTG7701,617373357,58%1596,88
FV227 Conceiver81263,978253357,58%1466,27
TS-54 81289,128463348,48%1257,42
T-44-100 81582,978233342,42%1875,50
Type 59 81102,317333237,50%1133,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,781853253,13%369,03
Staghound Mk. III6785,415493237,50%1349,60
Type 63 81490,228853246,88%1721,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71054,976673141,94%1608,65
Panther7809,847133158,06%1258,22
Pz.Kpfw. II290,831693043,33%154,48
113101257,476593046,67%898,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5327,272633036,67%744,08
CS-5991219,776923050,00%1025,96
Bofors Tornvagn 81384,137933040,00%1305,24
Char Futur 4 91888,138053053,33%1746,91
53TP Markowskiego81562,728882958,62%1939,28
TNH 105/100081486,178882955,17%2135,16
Ikv 1035513,934462965,52%1334,95
Panhard AMD 178B6586,245922955,17%1790,16
45TP Habicha7924,866402846,43%1215,69
Renault G15761,936422864,29%2814,96
T-54 ltwt.91168,368692857,14%1838,90
T71 CMCD71050,258342853,57%2532,35
FV224 Chopper71485,7510442867,86%2111,62
CS-52 LIS 81516,798352842,86%1755,00
Tetrarch 2175,542662867,86%1005,11
FSV Scheme A7895,676472748,15%1279,16
Leo71659,809662556,00%3159,17
TVP VTU Koncept8810,765322540,00%795,80
Vz. 44-171345,647702540,00%1792,90
T-26255,801272560,00%184,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571314,488852564,00%2063,38
GSR 3301 Setter7511,926552560,00%1280,95
T54E191601,297882454,17%1482,59
UDES 03 Alt 3 91613,508052450,00%1513,81
Type 64 6605,136612458,33%1708,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007650,265932356,52%912,75
M75159,352212343,48%306,86
O-I6997,526962352,17%2116,70
VK 30.02 (M)6663,224192326,09%1062,06
Škoda T 2561036,827912263,64%2474,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,001232236,36%0,00
AMX 13 757683,456762250,00%1458,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81494,869362268,18%1949,06
AT 771223,148182157,14%1688,39
Nashorn6989,485912142,86%1567,25
Ikv 65 Alt II61015,656542055,00%2141,77
Panzerjäger I282,74831926,32%52,05
M2 Medium Tank398,051621942,11%133,42
Vz. 71 Tesák10988,057511947,37%956,43
M24 Chaffee5374,164561947,37%1378,08
BZ-6891927,178041838,89%1714,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68862,287881855,56%1786,57
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91657,619181861,11%1513,48
122 TM 81231,507711844,44%1274,45
S-517573,595631752,94%565,22
Crusader6696,536751752,94%2311,11
IS-4101856,657131729,41%1353,16
Turtle Mk. I 81558,719781752,94%1780,92
40TP Habicha6559,945711668,75%1146,89
M5 Stuart4147,633071662,50%359,16
AMX 12 t6366,885761643,75%882,21
WZ-131G FT61096,506571637,50%1908,59
Renault FT AC290,691091650,00%176,84
Tiger (P)7955,386431637,50%1124,36
T-34-3 81220,698551656,25%1340,23
BT-2237,60981540,00%2,31
Type 98 Ke-Ni3269,003141546,67%1257,74
VK 30.02 (D)71035,339381573,33%1929,57
AT-1246,27831546,67%49,02
BDR G1 B5845,805841546,67%1847,40
IS-7101667,078511560,00%1273,53
SDP 57 Gowika71131,277191553,33%1419,96
Renault UE 573116,271111526,67%112,81
Type 4 Ju-To72076,4713161580,00%3430,23
AT 861193,878711566,67%2323,45
AMX 13 105101368,074741533,33%1352,00
M4A1 FL 10 6791,476141553,33%1219,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,931401464,29%296,15
Object 430U101920,216381435,71%1229,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8908,508831471,43%1774,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,54791315,38%1,86
ARL 4461114,777751361,54%2176,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,771801346,15%200,90
Churchill VII61256,469301361,54%2335,69
T-34-2G FT71130,696911346,15%1556,65
Achilles61202,237641346,15%2414,55
Strv 746859,426211250,00%1577,63
P.43 bis6856,587031258,33%1587,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,671921250,00%494,60
IS-3A 81309,338341258,33%1286,83
Cromwell6681,365431136,36%1110,14
14TP4353,823191136,36%1121,23
Sav m/434387,003141145,45%1012,21
O-Ni71793,6411501181,82%2525,60
T3 HMC296,091321145,45%211,09
M22 Locust 3439,006491145,45%1994,98
Jagdpanzer IV61380,308151050,00%3116,66
AMX 404121,401551040,00%187,63
IS-381715,007441030,00%1814,07
VK 30.01 (P)61081,907531050,00%1888,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4497,005011050,00%1785,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91811,406151020,00%1289,94
MBT-B 102128,008981060,00%1656,75
T-50-2 6310,104241050,00%698,07
Somua SM 81532,907911030,00%1503,75
Tiger I71310,67886977,78%1635,63
Renault FT 75 BS270,6791933,33%148,78
SDP 44 Burza6813,00508933,33%1229,60
T-5491805,00955944,44%1842,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81562,78590944,44%1263,39
ISU-122-2 81284,67848977,78%1265,39
Patton the Tank 91139,33591944,44%950,95
T1 HMC2139,00109837,50%587,80
CS-5381110,00638850,00%1333,39
Type 586688,63682850,00%1450,00
FV3046554,75360837,50%660,66
AMX ELC bis5443,00536862,50%1922,83
KV-1 shielded 5589,38765875,00%1317,78
Yong Bing 91568,13971875,00%1241,58
B14448,14447757,14%1290,93
T2 Medium Tank268,29152757,14%235,36
Valiant 5319,86405728,57%452,13
T78 61014,57833785,71%1645,39
Lorraine 120 Alby 81438,43511714,29%1025,64
Ikv 723243,83166633,33%505,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu61576,33927650,00%2948,71
Valentine AT4489,83277633,33%1257,43
Panther II8850,17612633,33%795,64
T376737,50808650,00%1724,93
BT-7 artillery 3372,67459650,00%1414,22
Renault FT112,2040520,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6479,60375540,00%612,66
Black Prince71093,201088580,00%1770,37
DS PZInż5356,40308540,00%552,40
AMX 383409,20357560,00%1685,10
T-505395,00406540,00%1415,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,0021250,00%726,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101269,40757560,00%1521,77
FV230 Canopener101681,80514520,00%764,01
Husarz 82093,80673520,00%1820,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,50150475,00%797,77
M3 Stuart3227,75335475,00%1104,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,25106450,00%91,18
Matilda4175,25217425,00%203,00
Sexton II3209,25289450,00%791,75
Cruiser Mk. I162,75172475,00%310,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81253,25689450,00%1055,98
Char de transition 6905,75681450,00%1215,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 259,33118333,33%37,03
Type 1 Chi-He4921,33558333,33%3815,90
M2 Light276,33118333,33%50,54
P.43 ter71858,0089830,00%3705,09
Pvlvv fm/42243,001353100,00%264,10
Leichttraktor1116,67173333,33%342,19
Type T-345254,00274333,33%376,84
AT 25221,6719030,00%281,21
KV-26771,67632333,33%1232,46
Bishop5899,33380333,33%1804,17
E 50 Ausf. M102956,00969366,67%2642,89
FV4005 Stage II102171,33753333,33%1614,40
T71 DA7533,33433333,33%793,94
AEC Armoured Car5323,675793100,00%665,83
Object 268 Version 4101300,3310633100,00%990,25
Black Prince II 71039,67932366,67%1447,86
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5536,67750366,67%1432,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6734,007783100,00%2671,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3101,67496366,67%402,35
Light Mk. VIC 2296,33350333,33%1652,79
T7 Combat Car 2296,00436366,67%1731,72
Ambassador 91883,00763333,33%1288,27
LTP 3144,33159333,33%391,11
M10 RBFM 5458,00545366,67%933,62
Super Hellcat 7315,0025230,00%165,55
Terrifiant 91104,33634333,33%542,30
Buryan 92670,001222366,67%2379,11
T1 Cunningham115,501212100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II268,506420,00%30,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 10748,00561250,00%283,59
A-447989,50811250,00%1552,11
Pz.Kpfw. I277,5011720,00%72,10
Object 41681054,5011252100,00%1539,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0068250,00%114,04
T-804242,0017220,00%739,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7313,50677250,00%397,81
Panhard EBR 10510823,00578250,00%716,36
KV-1SA 51064,5041320,00%2831,68
AMR 35 2134,00208250,00%451,06
T-116 3448,00687250,00%1947,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 496,5010920,00%1,44
T-34 shielded 5575,506422100,00%1464,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81654,5011382100,00%2113,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,0018720,00%97,27
43 M. Toldi III 3260,00469250,00%1317,54
Straussler V–4/40 3267,50411250,00%870,21
SPHT 92101,00882250,00%1440,18
Leox 91981,00831250,00%1544,29
4TP1142,002551100,00%754,81
Renault NC-31130,004810,00%0,00
TVP T 50/51101843,0039010,00%1605,36
Lorraine 39L AM3240,002341100,00%848,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505846,006211100,00%2231,91
Wespe3304,0017910,00%984,55
Mitsu 1085543,005451100,00%915,25
M8A1484,007910,00%0,00
Somua S353572,006601100,00%1903,52
Leopard 1103037,0011091100,00%2588,69
Ares 758545,0030310,00%283,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581072,0042610,00%577,40
T-34 with L-11 491,007910,00%10,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 380,004251100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82057,0028010,00%1642,00
T-45 2540,0010971100,00%3790,82
Vz. 62 Jasan 92472,0013941100,00%2608,22
WZ-120G FT 92362,0013111100,00%2028,98
Fauteur111576,0038110,00%618,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2017-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-18
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2020-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-02