__Wiwek_

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2029146167453
Ø Tier8,119,7810,739,62
Victories1032350,87%1941,30%7444,31%22148,79%
Defeats972047,90%2554,35%8953,29%22449,45%
Draws2481,22%24,35%42,40%81,77%
Battles survived323615,95%36,52%2514,97%5411,92%
Tanks destroyed149630,74250,541110,663010,66
Destruction ratio0,880,580,780,75
Tanks spotted287221,42881,912581,547551,67
Damage dealt1.364,162.209,202.413,472.159,81
Capture points46060,2300,0000,00190,04
Defense points41230,2000,0090,0590,02
Experience667,71850,13855,71854,14
WN71112,44975,29966,771125,89
WN81457,731507,611592,191762,66
Total
Battles20291
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1032350,87%
Defeats972047,90%
Draws2481,22%
Battles survived323615,95%
Tanks destroyed149630,74
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted287221,42
Damage dealt1.364,16
Capture points46060,23
Defense points41230,20
Experience667,71
WN71112,44
WN81457,73
Past 24 hours
Battles46
Ø Tier9,78
Victories1941,30%
Defeats2554,35%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived36,52%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted881,91
Damage dealt2.209,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience850,13
WN7975,29
WN81507,61
Past 7 days
Battles167
Ø Tier10,73
Victories7444,31%
Defeats8953,29%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived2514,97%
Tanks destroyed1110,66
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2581,54
Damage dealt2.413,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,05
Experience855,71
WN7966,77
WN81592,19
Past 30 days
Battles453
Ø Tier9,62
Victories22148,79%
Defeats22449,45%
Draws81,77%
Battles survived5411,92%
Tanks destroyed3010,66
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted7551,67
Damage dealt2.159,81
Capture points190,04
Defense points90,02
Experience854,14
WN71125,89
WN81762,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience480,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt808,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience480,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16681660146
Victories89053,36%956,25%3355,00%8759,59%
Defeats76946,10%743,75%2541,67%5638,36%
Draws90,54%00,00%23,33%32,05%
Battles survived58134,83%637,50%2338,33%5537,67%
Tanks destroyed13480,81140,88611,021280,88
Destruction ratio1,241,401,651,41
Tanks spotted15910,95161,00621,031701,16
Damage dealt2.199,002.554,312.350,382.302,48
Capture points18321,1060,3890,152481,70
Defense points53793,2210,062063,434973,40
Experience898,46976,00971,581.009,41
Total
Battles1668
Victories89053,36%
Defeats76946,10%
Draws90,54%
Battles survived58134,83%
Tanks destroyed13480,81
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted15910,95
Damage dealt2.199,00
Capture points18321,10
Defense points53793,22
Experience898,46
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt2.554,31
Capture points60,38
Defense points10,06
Experience976,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Victories3355,00%
Defeats2541,67%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived2338,33%
Tanks destroyed611,02
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted621,03
Damage dealt2.350,38
Capture points90,15
Defense points2063,43
Experience971,58
Past 30 days
Battles146
Victories8759,59%
Defeats5638,36%
Draws32,05%
Battles survived5537,67%
Tanks destroyed1280,88
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1701,16
Damage dealt2.302,48
Capture points2481,70
Defense points4973,40
Experience1.009,41

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73003
Victories3547,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3750,68%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6300,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,33
Tanks spotted460,6300,0000,0020,67
Damage dealt2.203,330,000,00578,33
Capture points250,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience854,850,000,00206,67
Total
Battles73
Victories3547,95%
Defeats3750,68%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived1926,03%
Tanks destroyed460,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted460,63
Damage dealt2.203,33
Capture points250,34
Defense points610,84
Experience854,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt578,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience206,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102310,81833120251,00%1896,28
Sentinelle 91851,2784477751,99%1543,87
Leopard 1101442,3959459947,41%972,18
A-436704,7147457450,52%1578,15
Object 705A102216,4971952346,08%1731,52
Vercingétorix 91473,6977249950,50%1316,70
ELC EVEN 90 8407,7750549244,51%581,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101666,9360947749,69%1091,24
T110E5102590,3997545356,95%2213,24
AMX 50 B102751,8990741052,20%2314,77
Vz. 55102215,8881637753,05%1583,95
Char Futur 4 91599,3275736455,49%1456,16
FV4202 81001,2859334847,41%1263,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102549,4291534050,59%1640,44
WZ-114 92338,3895632453,40%2319,22
Lorraine 40 t 81189,4070131746,37%1276,08
M-IV-Y 81495,3483631452,23%1707,62
T-345554,9542028557,19%1809,71
SU-130PM 81228,3470128050,36%1121,91
IS71120,8560226558,11%1760,23
Projet Louis 9774,3468126249,62%939,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6851,7355724557,14%1591,55
SPHT 92453,13101324558,37%2151,47
Object 277101852,7463023650,42%1390,11
Char Mle. 75 9696,9566023648,31%753,41
T-103 8938,4856220546,83%883,63
FV215b (183) 101491,8763920146,27%995,59
FV1066 Senlac 8509,1360619846,97%779,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81022,8960319654,59%1230,94
Ashbringer 102592,7293017755,93%1834,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102226,0588217557,71%1686,93
T-62A101401,1058516651,81%1076,92
Super Conqueror102584,0994316453,66%1991,99
A-447829,6345216349,69%1277,04
A-205275,9337115263,16%1056,60
T-34-856719,9443214949,66%1426,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5456,7240314445,14%1207,65
T-1091427,7771614252,11%1390,50
SU-1006704,1239314154,61%1300,87
Object 70591219,2566014146,81%944,90
SU-1527820,9839714044,29%1063,39
Excelsior 5654,6962214062,14%1571,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 91600,5769813643,38%1162,18
112 81320,8166813648,53%1471,05
M40/M438929,6051413444,78%836,84
Object 25791302,2074112848,44%1106,86
M56 Scorpion 7839,3751912049,17%1179,16
T803112214,9386811744,44%1369,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2343,9948011466,67%2272,50
Tiger (P)71050,8456011158,56%1620,03
Lorraine 120 Alby 81660,0882310849,07%1429,17
M53/M559762,6451910544,76%554,82
Indien-Panzer8952,6362910142,57%1047,40
Leopard Prototyp A9841,7856710142,57%522,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3487,1159710058,00%1795,47
M3 Stuart3315,904519956,57%1614,95
AMX 50 10081700,918599550,53%1992,34
CS-63101628,147649448,94%1213,25
Valentine II 4422,495179350,54%1878,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 81092,416859350,54%1243,85
Chrysler K GF 81125,927109145,05%1220,24
VK 100.01 (P)81125,986459058,89%1357,43
E 5091687,238268846,59%1467,02
TNH 105/10008877,095538634,88%720,72
AMX 50 12092005,628588653,49%1907,18
Object 4168982,095998251,22%1223,78
Conqueror91834,038508048,75%1561,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5426,663328050,00%1102,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8953,726877949,37%1152,15
Taschenratte112373,959967852,56%1323,78
VK 30.01 (P)6732,155297553,33%1335,51
Object 430U102087,358807452,70%1702,01
IS-M81023,185897452,70%1159,03
Dicker Max 6686,124537451,35%1175,64
M10 Wolverine5396,742867250,00%825,90
BDR G1 B5546,063797154,93%1108,28
M127841,205737157,75%1136,62
SU-1018945,225916947,83%894,86
KR-1112009,578426349,21%1097,35
Type 62 7456,745126248,39%830,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7776,614436137,70%884,13
AMX 67 Imbattable112223,927716036,67%1170,48
Brennos 81169,377546053,33%1316,64
KV-15636,614885964,41%1496,62
CS-5381025,126615743,86%1197,62
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81368,598285653,57%1415,91
FV224 Chopper7847,755215543,64%744,38
Maus101693,287355347,17%1090,30
Object 43091944,269275352,83%1782,92
Stridsyxa 81403,087665145,10%1336,17
T26E5 Patriot 81108,186625158,82%1453,32
T92 HMC101003,405935054,00%750,08
CS-5991681,798684858,33%1675,39
Tetrarch 2245,234134875,00%1728,32
ARL 446533,933984650,00%763,10
SU-855553,693194546,67%1376,23
CS-447937,477094544,44%1291,28
E 50 Ausf. M101637,317714546,67%1153,73
Object 430 Version II91503,527164443,18%1310,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5544,396264461,36%1809,12
M48A5 Patton101905,568074351,16%1499,41
TS-6 91759,268544346,51%1467,50
Toro 91523,917704341,86%1292,41
T34 B 81181,306754358,14%1513,04
Tiger-Maus 91551,389244269,05%1410,16
Nergal 81061,885754151,22%1036,54
Sav m/434382,982874050,00%1107,36
Churchill VII6680,746353860,53%1288,40
T71 DA7687,134813847,37%1441,15
Windhund 8828,214863831,58%595,91
Black Prince71216,518893756,76%1874,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5408,623403743,24%1047,40
Panther II81691,499443756,76%2559,42
KV-137684,434683756,76%1152,04
LTTB8621,146563732,43%980,61
GSOR the TANK 91148,194943633,33%848,32
Vz. 44-17890,117153551,43%1142,98
T-29 3280,433093554,29%1035,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5398,975743470,59%1331,36
T92 8428,414963444,12%631,08
K-91101694,857973360,61%1351,67
IS-38904,036693268,75%1017,37
Panther7909,107583151,61%1436,63
B14290,672843043,33%719,83
VK 30.02 (D)7786,705573036,67%874,45
M446857,606843060,00%1517,80
SU-100M17955,905762941,38%1289,74
IS-2M 71051,896432857,14%1352,18
T-34 shielded 5689,686402871,43%2328,93
P26/404247,072922748,15%554,33
M36 Jackson6423,852902729,63%454,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,422692661,54%474,63
Bishop5522,813222661,54%1212,63
T-4481473,328552552,00%1930,21
FV227 Conceiver8697,805032540,00%479,42
IS-2 shielded 7982,286122556,00%1294,26
Eclipse 91953,409252568,00%1976,95
T404560,833942458,33%1486,14
Matilda4317,573352343,48%752,78
MT-256255,132472334,78%476,34
M5A1 Stuart4299,003232268,18%1213,85
M415294,183722263,64%453,04
Škoda T 245393,192812123,81%881,19
Strv 746638,004772152,38%1267,86
T-284311,483312171,43%1150,69
T-437731,105452060,00%801,34
Sherman III5460,753572035,00%1051,55
FV230 Canopener101473,504742020,00%653,22
Strv m/425514,795101952,63%1423,58
M5 Stuart4165,953281952,63%350,27
M4A2E4 Sherman 5400,004611936,84%1032,98
AE Phase I 91653,897661952,63%1274,68
113 Beijing Opera 102047,957521942,11%1389,76
Caernarvon81415,229001866,67%1602,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4262,174161861,11%672,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert11934,784661827,78%350,92
Type 64 6212,063201855,56%386,73
Churchill I5742,767211770,59%2093,98
Super Hellcat 7543,474631752,94%665,67
121B 101624,637531650,00%1178,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4526,935151540,00%1419,44
Ikv 1035243,401801526,67%299,02
Covenanter5416,803781533,33%1577,59
M3G FT3217,872201540,00%468,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4352,933621526,67%1183,64
T-1506944,475271553,33%2126,67
M10 RBFM 5649,405701546,67%1319,78
VK 30.01 (H)5416,574151464,29%874,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3289,714701450,00%984,26
Durchbruchswagen 24511,075391464,29%1924,86
T2 Light Tank 2156,364071464,29%771,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4788,009741471,43%2456,33
Matilda Black Prince 5460,144461450,00%1055,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 8892,503711435,71%791,90
BT-74193,923881369,23%739,29
M2 Light2236,923251338,46%966,09
M3 Lee4181,621741338,46%407,35
T82 HMC4218,462801369,23%804,06
T-45 2263,924371330,77%1430,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6544,004741346,15%1591,97
Churchill III 5503,546111346,15%957,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,502271266,67%581,57
Sexton II3221,752271258,33%1056,40
Marder II3235,672281233,33%545,56
SU-263118,001941250,00%175,09
VK 30.02 (M)6694,254911250,00%1393,49
Ikv 723278,642801172,73%937,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571318,458101136,36%1730,15
ISU-1528804,915331136,36%536,58
BT-7 artillery 3205,453291136,36%503,47
Strv m/40L3179,002651030,00%427,73
StuG III Ausf. G5285,904131060,00%626,87
Škoda T 256293,404231060,00%478,69
P.435498,004211030,00%1391,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,902371030,00%509,48
Pvlvv fm/42299,901491050,00%302,12
M2 Medium Tank3211,502011040,00%592,46
Birch Gun4307,202681040,00%1143,97
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81126,305881020,00%1061,12
Škoda T 27 8719,904501030,00%533,89
Matilda IV 5460,78533966,67%1300,01
Fantôme 91751,44782944,44%1692,05
LT vz. 352173,00215850,00%791,51
Grant4292,00340850,00%882,98
Cruiser Mk. II2198,75222837,50%795,60
Renault FT AC2127,25188862,50%443,67
KV-26796,50661862,50%1534,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6497,88400837,50%898,92
T-54 first prototype 81313,00764837,50%1696,90
LT vz. 383195,29171714,29%500,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3331,57522785,71%1636,71
T675552,00478742,86%1189,32
Object 432U112240,86811742,86%1422,91
T-127 3394,00523771,43%1828,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3228,71264742,86%961,85
M4A1 FL 10 61337,71851742,86%2335,71
Lago4483,50605666,67%2112,35
BT-22211,00263633,33%841,07
KV-1S6250,00300633,33%180,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2183,00243560,00%910,00
ST vz. 394269,20375560,00%812,65
Stuart I-IV3353,80628580,00%2032,05
T-26G FT2124,60141560,00%359,14
Renault UE 573189,20161520,00%394,98
Object 283 9612,00400540,00%299,80
StuG IV 5324,20304540,00%538,97
Churchill Crocodile 6459,00403520,00%372,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,75376475,00%1037,85
M15/423267,25358475,00%860,64
Crusader6515,00603450,00%1598,08
Panzerjäger I2213,003094100,00%1007,69
SU-182219,75245450,00%1612,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2161,50145450,00%996,62
T-100 LT10714,75608425,00%526,47
T-50-2 6240,00372450,00%505,19
D23579,00503366,67%2956,96
Strv m/382165,334433100,00%848,45
T207983,338613100,00%1312,05
Leichttraktor1149,33452333,33%601,51
MS-11436,33722333,33%3485,41
SU-54133,67186333,33%35,62
Valentine3221,67279333,33%657,64
T2 Medium Tank2229,67194333,33%1097,90
Mäuschen91205,67633333,33%773,01
MKA 2186,00284333,33%495,58
Primo Victoria 8994,338703100,00%1359,96
IS-3A 81701,67951366,67%1909,87
T1 Cunningham166,50103250,00%210,32
M22172,00224250,00%700,69
7TP2155,506420,00%315,20
D1253,508620,00%0,00
T-262356,00422250,00%2246,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro295,001632100,00%400,88
T3 HMC2188,005282100,00%1021,27
Cruiser Mk. III3141,504522100,00%754,09
Kolohousenka147,004110,00%0,00
Renault FT1158,005971100,00%1039,72
M14/412562,007491100,00%3281,71
T-463726,008171100,00%5622,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 289,0018910,00%161,79
Type T-345230,002651100,00%576,10
T56 GMC3119,0014110,00%142,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2233,002611100,00%1001,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,003291100,00%1224,62
VK 30.01 (D)60,0011910,00%0,00
Achilles6630,004851100,00%1317,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00861100,00%261,00
AltProto AMX 30 8460,0045510,00%239,30
ARMT 5579,0031710,00%938,21
Caliban 80,0011710,00%0,00
L-60 2258,006861100,00%1810,36
T28 Concept 71258,009001100,00%1583,14
AMX ELC 901 6113,003291100,00%261,34
FCM 2C 3515,007051100,00%1478,21
M3A3 Stuart 3799,009691100,00%3008,93
Chi-Go 71038,0040210,00%906,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-14
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2026-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-04-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-01
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2024-11-18