Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27375030239
Ø Tier6,940,0010,9710,00
Victories1527155,78%00,00%1756,67%15062,76%
Defeats1179343,08%00,00%1343,33%8435,15%
Draws3111,14%00,00%00,00%52,09%
Battles survived773228,24%00,00%1343,33%9941,42%
Tanks destroyed297491,0900,00301,003791,59
Destruction ratio1,510,001,762,71
Tanks spotted438071,6000,00642,134151,74
Damage dealt1.616,610,003.713,103.801,38
Capture points158310,5800,00471,571680,70
Defense points123380,4500,0020,071060,44
Experience727,110,001.112,701.280,38
WN71661,840,001615,542134,69
WN82537,710,003481,074142,61
Total
Battles27375
Ø Tier6,94
Victories1527155,78%
Defeats1179343,08%
Draws3111,14%
Battles survived773228,24%
Tanks destroyed297491,09
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted438071,60
Damage dealt1.616,61
Capture points158310,58
Defense points123380,45
Experience727,11
WN71661,84
WN82537,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,97
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1343,33%
Tanks destroyed301,00
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted642,13
Damage dealt3.713,10
Capture points471,57
Defense points20,07
Experience1.112,70
WN71615,54
WN83481,07
Past 30 days
Battles239
Ø Tier10,00
Victories15062,76%
Defeats8435,15%
Draws52,09%
Battles survived9941,42%
Tanks destroyed3791,59
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted4151,74
Damage dealt3.801,38
Capture points1680,70
Defense points1060,44
Experience1.280,38
WN72134,69
WN84142,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories14084,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2515,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10563,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1671,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.518,400,000,000,00
Capture points700,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.319,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories14084,85%
Defeats2515,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10563,64%
Tanks destroyed1671,01
Destruction ratio2,78
Tanks spotted1500,91
Damage dealt2.518,40
Capture points700,42
Defense points140,08
Experience1.319,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt477,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience142,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience267,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt448,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience267,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points842,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed190,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted301,03
Damage dealt1.071,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points842,90
Experience516,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1368000
Victories84261,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52338,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65748,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15611,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.826,510,000,000,00
Capture points39842,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points61664,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience907,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1368
Victories84261,55%
Defeats52338,23%
Draws30,22%
Battles survived65748,03%
Tanks destroyed10240,75
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted15611,14
Damage dealt1.826,51
Capture points39842,91
Defense points61664,51
Experience907,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories16260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10739,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10739,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.457,640,000,000,00
Capture points1160,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.055,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories16260,00%
Defeats10739,63%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived10739,63%
Tanks destroyed2420,90
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2080,77
Damage dealt2.457,64
Capture points1160,43
Defense points1900,70
Experience1.055,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3254,97366169953,15%1321,76
BT-74192,04271133851,94%590,67
MTLS-1G14 3257,39375119452,60%998,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81178,36578111151,58%1718,46
T-34-856480,90358108550,23%850,35
IS-381359,92538106950,70%1641,35
T-54 ltwt.91026,1759857951,12%1584,75
AMX ELC bis5429,1740649951,10%1681,92
IS-7102214,8366947552,21%1985,44
VK 30.01 (H)5543,3238047452,32%1446,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3249,1132337354,16%776,27
T-345173,7221637044,59%243,66
SFAC 105 83413,99132034661,85%4801,21
T-1091479,9557933449,40%1405,56
IS7518,3036532545,85%481,66
SU-54293,6724029151,89%660,43
T-5491642,6065328857,64%1988,74
M18 Hellcat6252,2522228043,57%194,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 82454,17110527658,33%3733,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93619,44130726465,53%4547,12
SU-122A5397,7425024852,42%867,22
Miel 82961,77141523468,38%4523,57
M2 Light2141,8117322747,14%433,07
T25/27542,6532720945,45%550,68
AMX 12 t6579,2044920348,28%1613,31
XM57 82834,75127519968,34%3473,59
leKpz Borkenkäfer113708,49126019463,40%5606,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82743,05132419261,46%4464,99
VK 30.02 (M)6878,2156219160,21%2129,00
BT-7 artillery 397,1917718851,06%218,62
KV-137292,2429618449,46%283,23
FV230 Canopener103983,36119618260,99%3864,92
DBV-152 104617,62113516365,64%4451,18
IS-6 B 82023,52106015758,60%2825,89
E 65 Zwilling 83587,22161115666,67%4968,42
AMX 13 757695,8453815350,98%1551,28
T67599,5118115049,33%101,09
SU-86545,8529813946,76%652,61
KV-26799,8347113953,96%1418,32
MT-256305,1237113850,00%769,88
Panhard EBR 105102484,31111113762,77%4391,69
Tiger I71196,2762213555,56%1892,83
Leopard 1103505,51102613258,33%3732,13
WZ-111 model 6 83100,54142412962,79%4427,58
LTTB8702,8264012552,80%1305,30
PTZ-78115389,51127812357,72%4506,32
Škoda T 56 83302,63145012365,04%4388,83
Leopard Prototyp A92593,2197911655,17%3068,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 93757,02126011666,38%4002,96
BT-2295,5612711050,91%309,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103697,49112810758,88%4225,13
Ashigaru 104115,26111810760,75%4017,79
FV226 Contradictious 82521,57120810757,94%3316,25
T110E5104003,69117110357,28%4283,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591192,8373210351,46%1097,39
Gorilla114929,57134410375,73%4569,92
Executor114735,58126710266,67%4656,16
Indien-Panzer81757,8094310154,46%2589,09
Object 430U103180,789819950,51%3029,61
Projet Louis 93056,6813779963,64%6583,11
VK 36.01 (H)6620,443979544,21%933,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8946,818139455,32%1978,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6633,373549045,56%836,60
AMX 67 Imbattable115016,4012558957,30%4377,01
Crusader6360,913938859,09%1097,56
Durchbruchswagen 24174,892248846,59%297,05
T110E4104351,4811278663,95%3864,32
Mars 83030,0214448575,29%5126,79
Taschenratte114965,5415048372,29%4757,76
Covenanter579,661577949,37%91,88
Type 6192273,849817657,89%2457,18
AMX 13 9091908,5310267657,89%3442,12
Object 43092821,4211657665,79%3216,22
Strv 103B103632,2110507560,00%3412,30
Grille 15103624,999097550,67%2966,20
T28 Prototype81893,669667462,16%2338,28
Concept No. 5104162,4510807451,35%4222,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102267,959907363,01%3142,54
AT-FV230 Breaker114940,6813447261,11%4566,86
KV-15437,473387052,86%824,32
VK 100.01 (P)82067,5410137047,14%2791,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518885,226816848,53%883,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681348,878876858,82%3038,27
Super Hellcat 71219,227866857,35%2200,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82893,6111636756,72%3932,64
Maus103490,9710916558,46%3893,16
A-20557,672116451,56%123,32
WZ-132-1102330,669596451,56%3541,39
M8A1493,581886442,19%22,67
AMX 50 B104042,0612066269,35%3931,65
AMX AC mle. 4881732,668166243,55%2168,35
Object 252U 82303,4810896154,10%2945,61
Emil II92478,4210266051,67%2538,03
TNH 105/100081640,868745945,76%2226,39
Fauteur114206,4711975858,62%3455,98
SU-14-281116,217565761,40%1190,61
Ares 90 C114671,0012805757,89%4861,12
AS-XX 40 t113996,8912665778,95%4027,06
T803115111,9814035761,40%5451,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92003,399185653,57%2372,84
Panhard EBR 9091923,8510395560,00%3867,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93498,4613665474,07%3961,02
STA-181477,069195360,38%2349,00
TNH T Vz. 5192314,0810935362,26%2450,64
STK-2114818,8913395362,26%3958,41
KR-1114349,2812845356,60%4243,82
M-VI-Y93287,2112225255,77%4097,17
AMX 50 10082133,0610015160,78%2891,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5325,333955160,78%1101,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507907,805225141,18%983,22
E 7592611,3911255158,82%2985,60
Tortoise93318,7513065168,63%3624,51
GSR 3301 Setter7979,578745145,10%2960,04
LPT-67 Šelma92199,1410115056,00%4018,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191795,2610475060,00%3816,25
FV217 Badger103924,1412534975,51%4057,47
AMX M4 mle. 54104092,5712544963,27%4090,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82204,009974959,18%3021,36
FV20781047,136564839,58%1118,94
UDES 1693259,3412064755,32%4322,52
Object 430 Version II92314,6410464763,83%2962,59
Spähpanzer SP I C71745,6812614765,96%5534,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91844,8311824770,21%3698,96
Type 71104240,0712624660,87%4346,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82505,9110374658,70%3200,75
AMX 50 Foch B103757,2612484678,26%3936,58
FV4025 Contriver114768,4812954656,52%4784,44
CS-63104082,8013084566,67%5332,84
AT 1582273,2210734555,56%2890,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93303,8011054560,00%3800,34
Kampfpanzer 67103611,4411374560,00%3553,81
SU-26385,701244452,27%130,81
Type 6893273,3613204463,64%3971,17
Hotchkiss EBR71254,959564360,47%3732,01
WZ-132A92060,0511354254,76%3939,41
Ho-Ri 193817,6912974269,05%4475,92
WZ-113G FT104760,4512334266,67%4627,12
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115008,6214124254,76%5030,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8337,623764238,10%94,52
LHMTV81396,6710114257,14%3603,31
Leo71652,5410824160,98%3702,46
Tiger (P)71804,6111404156,10%3137,80
IS-2-II82511,8512194158,54%4190,47
T3092701,109634057,50%2860,13
Vz. 55104604,2013384075,00%4812,41
E 5093419,6513544075,00%4480,99
M48A5 Patton104125,4312884070,00%4514,99
WZ-120G FT 94025,1013644067,50%4273,04
Tiger II82389,8211653961,54%3529,52
SDP wz 66 Grom 82559,2611983969,23%3463,75
Emil I82094,0310443857,89%2759,53
UDES 14 Alt 581898,429973863,16%2816,60
AMX 50 Foch93456,0012553863,16%4130,09
Ares 90104286,9212633860,53%5223,20
Škoda T 2561492,3810743767,57%4293,47
WZ-219113320,7811893661,11%4628,66
FV601 Saladin82436,0812163661,11%4403,05
Centurion Mk. 7/192882,4310433554,29%3250,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,543863557,14%913,40
HWK 1281251,2010373565,71%2921,19
Manticore102025,2011043557,14%3454,07
TVP VTU Koncept82200,4111153464,71%3905,32
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93121,8812353461,76%3473,05
BZ-75103430,1510023455,88%2976,93
ST-I93114,9112713467,65%3793,81
Panhard AMD 178B6867,097873450,00%3511,37
Conqueror93862,0015733378,79%4980,10
UDES 15/16103917,1511493363,64%3813,34
Ho-Ri 282579,5211723366,67%3719,06
Type 5782586,3612243348,48%3795,30
E 100103248,0010753363,64%3167,93
Object 41681996,829423360,61%2819,16
Predatore 93377,6412173363,64%3766,34
AMX 65 t82783,9412003250,00%4231,45
H3 92943,1311533265,63%3299,87
KV-482409,8111493161,29%3594,79
AMX M4 mle. 5193773,2614713167,74%5303,41
IS-3-II93636,5514093170,97%5041,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071557,539473050,00%3016,42
Kranvagn103423,6011183070,00%3359,05
Centurion Mk. I82086,6011093063,33%3912,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,731923040,00%142,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7990,907883056,67%1374,58
FV4004 Conway93638,5312073056,67%4655,90
FV229 Contender93700,6714433066,67%4943,86
Leox 93438,5713503070,00%4726,20
Ho-Ri 3103261,489122955,17%2613,89
T9593757,5512852968,97%3906,58
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793580,9313812979,31%4493,97
Prototipo Standard B92931,6111332857,14%3589,90
AMX 50 12093256,7912032867,86%3503,81
T3 HMC246,93882825,00%1,31
K-91102778,9610032860,71%2767,50
Object 277103462,4611522864,29%3144,23
XM69 Hacker114868,4314572871,43%5228,91
Strv m/4251013,897542759,26%3817,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571983,9312202755,56%4364,66
AMX 13 105102628,7810932766,67%3931,28
M-III-Y82612,1513682770,37%4151,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert113093,969762759,26%2921,81
Stinger 104841,4114462781,48%4681,86
Sexton II387,811232646,15%159,02
SU-18241,81772638,46%4,60
Type 4 Heavy94178,1516002684,62%5996,97
T3282432,0812972673,08%3481,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri71677,0811062564,00%3719,04
T2971835,0411132560,00%3126,40
Vz. 64 Blesk81992,8412992572,00%5148,81
Comet71485,6810072564,00%2712,20
T25 AT71963,8010042556,00%3251,42
T-100 LT101761,969242556,00%2508,67
T2072428,3813702462,50%6228,48
T56 GMC333,671552454,17%113,57
AT 771617,6310982470,83%2998,04
VK 30.02 (D)71686,4810352352,17%2984,47
A-4471723,8710362365,22%3496,33
FSV Scheme A71513,0910292369,57%3210,01
FV227 Conceiver82503,0012622360,87%3891,96
M10393996,6416162281,82%7030,98
Durendal 104559,5911652259,09%4749,49
Cromwell61056,058872161,90%2461,44
WZ-13281766,5211192157,14%4267,34
Caernarvon82564,0511722147,62%3866,46
212A91788,529112157,14%1643,66
Mäuschen92470,1911812176,19%2919,51
Char Futur 4 92703,529642152,38%3151,42
ELC EVEN 90 81086,199712161,90%2845,77
Panther II82490,1511552050,00%4780,55
AMX AC mle. 4671665,9510682070,00%3321,07
Vz. 68 Squall 81706,7511132060,00%3985,25
LT vz. 38378,371421942,11%72,98
Strv 7461386,429721968,42%3521,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A83184,4715711973,68%5832,27
FV224 Chopper72328,2613081963,16%4082,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu51005,337511844,44%3672,92
ARL 4461135,119191877,78%2697,32
Vz. 44-171331,9410081866,67%2189,85
KV-372192,6712501877,78%3828,91
ARL V3961201,897551855,56%2418,70
FV3046675,446201872,22%1253,49
Object 140104104,8912781866,67%4706,18
Churchill VII61675,4112821782,35%4500,72
Type 4 Ju-To72247,8813081770,59%3829,52
Panther71689,7511821687,50%3788,06
Black Prince72212,4413761656,25%5046,95
VK 28.0161517,8114641693,75%7489,30
Bishop5768,385431662,50%1843,67
Waffenträger auf E 100102776,069061668,75%2013,02
T-50-2 6765,136071650,00%2371,32
LT-432 81526,1911461675,00%3735,46
Type 4 Chi-To61564,3310951546,67%4054,19
P.44 Pantera82908,3311551553,33%4778,48
T1 Heavy51650,4012201566,67%5100,37
Chi-To SP72354,6712461546,67%4302,51
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93286,0712231573,33%3415,56
AT 25843,676891566,67%2587,15
S35 CA5872,736011553,33%2210,84
M-II-Y72338,3313561560,00%4671,14
Cobra 93659,2714021580,00%4373,63
M10 RBFM 51500,4013361580,00%4777,19
M661487,2910851464,29%3179,99
P.43 bis62027,2112381457,14%5716,44
Pz.Kpfw. II291,711501435,71%123,49
STB-1103385,5712191478,57%3359,95
O-Ho83110,5012571457,14%4429,10
Strv 107-12114009,2912061471,43%3648,83
IS-4103276,8610791450,00%3148,34
AT 861745,7912181464,29%4448,85
Sturer Emil72708,6411221457,14%5234,01
Renault R35274,211161421,43%65,78
CS-52 LIS 82033,5010341464,29%3294,33
Lago4988,468531369,23%4791,48
MS-1130,38581323,08%0,00
AMX 38350,771741369,23%262,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 104410,2313231376,92%3492,46
Charioteer83265,5414451369,23%6136,76
Staghound Mk. III61118,628391361,54%2351,69
Škoda T 2451077,338261275,00%4978,58
Type 5 Heavy104428,429691233,33%3078,58
Cruiser Mk. III383,251181225,00%123,44
Valentine AT4783,335131241,67%2793,70
D1215,73951136,36%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4861,827381163,64%4519,49
Škoda T 1771509,6412101181,82%4734,12
O-Ni72722,6414531163,64%5284,52
M10 Wolverine51431,099071145,45%4385,96
Object 590 92725,3611121145,45%3262,18
ST vz. 394470,903531070,00%1747,29
WZ-13172041,0015381090,00%6900,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61904,0013591080,00%3857,38
T-15061915,0012751080,00%4657,47
Hirschkäfer113898,8010701070,00%3141,01
M54 Renegade 82368,3013481090,00%3872,16
B14750,67601955,56%2484,73
T-4481791,22906944,44%3210,22
O-I61525,67994966,67%3691,23
BDR G1 B51435,001062977,78%4191,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51018,33518922,22%2308,62
Vz. 63P114121,561242966,67%2801,69
Object 703 Version II 83237,7818009100,00%5217,45
Stridsyxa 83176,001473977,78%4805,42
59-1661458,001214875,00%7360,58
SU-76M4338,75403875,00%1132,31
M36 Jackson61933,501183875,00%5040,06
Challenger72934,631456862,50%6220,54
Achilles61631,501199875,00%4400,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5853,88766862,50%3110,14
TBT 92686,631267887,50%2499,81
Šotek 83096,501192837,50%4741,35
StuG IV 5329,63304850,00%754,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81393,50725825,00%1607,94
SU-8551267,00818757,14%3955,73
VK 30.01 (P)61863,571296785,71%4880,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro61533,141000771,43%3861,41
Loyd Gun Carriage2159,57182785,71%1141,72
Pz.Kpfw. I283,57201728,57%100,63
AEC Armoured Car5775,00722785,71%2149,30
Pawlack Tank61869,711198771,43%4466,98
DZT-159 92473,29854742,86%2679,55
LT vz. 35291,50177666,67%430,42
Strv m/40L3603,67447633,33%2416,91
P.43 ter72264,331560683,33%5174,91
Škoda T 5093089,001155650,00%3403,48
Churchill I5912,17850683,33%2438,24
T-463222,17231650,00%874,12
T110E3104394,331106650,00%3740,68
GSOR the TANK 92600,671264683,33%3155,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6551,00478616,67%1395,18
StuG III Ausf. G51238,80952580,00%4027,84
Hotchkiss H35267,8098520,00%51,51
M-V-Y103853,401386580,00%4136,39
Char Murat 93039,001482560,00%4072,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8389,40515540,00%344,74
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6939,20655560,00%2109,63
Lansen C 81687,40713520,00%2021,93
VK 72.01 (K) 104759,2015265100,00%4606,70
M-VII-Y 92958,4013975100,00%3039,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,25157475,00%345,28
T-284173,00112425,00%245,36
Type T-3451377,7511024100,00%6444,55
Mitsu 10851697,7513414100,00%5071,07
StuG III Ausf. B41379,25943475,00%6208,32
Windhund 81570,00862475,00%1823,89
AMBT 82715,501070450,00%3440,25
Turtle Mk. I 82627,001426475,00%3392,69
T1 Cunningham19,3358333,33%0,00
Renault FT127,33132366,67%232,93
4TP1493,674253100,00%3512,57
7TP2688,67442366,67%3292,91
P.4351408,0012413100,00%7789,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41572,3312683100,00%7838,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810737,00767366,67%607,61
Object 432U112667,3313003100,00%2200,48
T-45 2150,67291366,67%696,46
AE Phase I 92286,6714293100,00%2835,44
Black Rock 114846,001464366,67%5114,79
Kolohousenka1102,50176250,00%377,40
Matilda4983,508322100,00%4321,77
P26/4042047,0014072100,00%10427,84
BZT-70 101881,00886250,00%1061,13
E 50 Ausf. M105117,001333250,00%7664,75
TS-54 81821,0012212100,00%1926,20
ST-62 Version 2 103133,501018250,00%2580,90
Toro 93249,5014852100,00%3447,01
Löwe 82836,5015802100,00%3834,39
Stitch 81862,0013052100,00%2423,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103467,00814250,00%2437,91
Chrysler K 82256,0013012100,00%3268,65
Somua SM 81506,00751250,00%1542,14
Vercingétorix 93041,0014312100,00%2796,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91834,5013172100,00%3146,12
Rambo 91115,0032020,00%708,44
Fiat 3000130,001101100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor150,003161100,00%264,10
T-262230,002841100,00%1304,83
Vz. 71 Tesák103701,0017071100,00%4943,57
Centurion Action X101881,0010381100,00%1294,68
BZ-7911680,009921100,00%337,18
ST-II10603,0036310,00%140,41
Black Prince II 72670,0014901100,00%3971,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82463,0012241100,00%2157,82
Object 780 104483,0013341100,00%2824,36
Jagdtiger Prototype 81588,0013261100,00%1974,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3636,0010651100,00%1992,03
Type 63 82567,0020901100,00%4355,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82279,0014551100,00%4087,55
Object 260 105074,0020661100,00%6466,17
43 M. Toldi III 3260,004461100,00%1405,94
Nergal 82308,0012771100,00%2614,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-20
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-02
Left: 2026-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-02
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-22
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-14
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-07-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-25
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2024-11-10