_Wargame

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11381300164
Ø Tier8,650,000,009,65
Victories5994552,67%00,00%00,00%8853,66%
Defeats5221345,88%00,00%00,00%7143,29%
Draws16551,45%00,00%00,00%53,05%
Battles survived3625631,86%00,00%00,00%4829,27%
Tanks destroyed1222261,0700,0000,001691,03
Destruction ratio1,580,000,001,46
Tanks spotted1358841,1900,0000,001821,11
Damage dealt1.553,480,000,002.072,59
Capture points1527831,3400,0000,00140,09
Defense points938720,8200,0000,0010,01
Experience640,600,000,00879,51
WN71336,670,000,001274,67
WN81867,210,000,002071,10
Total
Battles113813
Ø Tier8,65
Victories5994552,67%
Defeats5221345,88%
Draws16551,45%
Battles survived3625631,86%
Tanks destroyed1222261,07
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1358841,19
Damage dealt1.553,48
Capture points1527831,34
Defense points938720,82
Experience640,60
WN71336,67
WN81867,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier9,65
Victories8853,66%
Defeats7143,29%
Draws53,05%
Battles survived4829,27%
Tanks destroyed1691,03
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1821,11
Damage dealt2.072,59
Capture points140,09
Defense points10,01
Experience879,51
WN71274,67
WN82071,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories16348,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16147,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13138,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3000,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,580,000,000,00
Capture points4761,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6071,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience621,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories16348,22%
Defeats16147,63%
Draws144,14%
Battles survived13138,76%
Tanks destroyed2450,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3000,89
Damage dealt1.560,58
Capture points4761,41
Defense points6071,80
Experience621,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories7754,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5941,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5840,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,420,000,000,00
Capture points2121,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2061,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience628,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories7754,23%
Defeats5941,55%
Draws64,23%
Battles survived5840,85%
Tanks destroyed1150,81
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted850,60
Damage dealt1.090,42
Capture points2121,49
Defense points2061,45
Experience628,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,130,000,000,00
Capture points1183,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience377,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1858,06%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed230,74
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted170,55
Damage dealt526,13
Capture points1183,81
Defense points90,29
Experience377,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories18350,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17147,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13035,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2390,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,380,000,000,00
Capture points4761,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3100,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories18350,55%
Defeats17147,24%
Draws82,21%
Battles survived13035,91%
Tanks destroyed2280,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2390,66
Damage dealt932,38
Capture points4761,31
Defense points3100,86
Experience504,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457000
Victories25555,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20143,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18039,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3300,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4090,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,310,000,000,00
Capture points9061,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19374,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience736,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles457
Victories25555,80%
Defeats20143,98%
Draws10,22%
Battles survived18039,39%
Tanks destroyed3300,72
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted4090,89
Damage dealt1.060,31
Capture points9061,98
Defense points19374,24
Experience736,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2265000
Victories138961,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85937,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95742,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19020,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25291,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,820,000,000,00
Capture points31111,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points31341,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience570,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles2265
Victories138961,32%
Defeats85937,92%
Draws170,75%
Battles survived95742,25%
Tanks destroyed19020,84
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted25291,12
Damage dealt925,82
Capture points31111,37
Defense points31341,38
Experience570,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories17357,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12842,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13946,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,370,000,000,00
Capture points6092,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3651,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience371,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories17357,48%
Defeats12842,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13946,18%
Tanks destroyed2220,74
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2970,99
Damage dealt1.476,37
Capture points6092,02
Defense points3651,21
Experience371,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81313,35798677155,84%2140,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102039,88697388553,69%2087,91
T92 HMC101724,01529309650,29%1933,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101757,67517307751,80%2037,63
Object 261101880,37522281450,36%2168,76
IS-6 81467,98683236552,56%1890,02
T110E5102020,02689234351,64%1790,32
T-62A101898,58666198151,74%1915,37
IS-7101969,44665190250,26%1766,64
T34 81329,51617186153,52%1710,84
T110E4102311,85657183652,72%2061,36
IS-381357,35654163752,29%1697,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102404,77692159952,85%2241,26
E 50 Ausf. M102055,32685150151,57%1916,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519992,05619146554,13%1803,00
T57 Heavy102352,08695145850,00%2086,86
WZ-111 81449,85739142957,03%2101,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81533,16828140555,09%2244,59
TVP T 50/51102186,29638129249,46%2052,35
Object 140102093,66648119254,78%2115,55
STB-1102106,21689116154,44%2001,46
Grille 15102099,82571115450,35%1777,78
E 100102204,07721114652,71%2015,37
AMX 13 909964,28573112252,85%1710,22
E 25 71041,21549109352,61%1748,53
SU-1006971,73579103656,18%2074,41
AMX 50 B102178,4767497651,95%2004,35
M40/M4381400,4761094753,96%1858,67
EMIL 1951 81562,0575891550,49%1917,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 81294,9168086052,09%1914,18
AMX 50 10081593,0268384355,04%2182,32
FV215b (183) 102096,8558184350,18%1774,52
Cromwell6772,1856980356,91%1901,32
FV4202 81182,9667475252,53%1740,72
MT-256250,8358974553,83%640,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81202,5367068953,56%1889,18
Centurion Action X102025,5961168350,95%1932,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101746,8351268253,67%1861,74
M18 Hellcat6716,1249767751,11%1325,21
T297750,0038562848,41%857,78
Type 6191766,2871961254,58%2024,46
T-54 ltwt.91172,2667160453,97%2117,72
FV380591607,2254360255,65%2050,14
T3281068,4856059848,83%1221,34
T4991229,2064659353,12%2165,18
M1271121,9850258751,62%1613,36
M415806,0437056052,32%1450,87
T-1091652,2372655249,09%1703,90
T-5491370,8574954954,46%1576,02
T376620,3354053857,25%2215,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102308,3557053148,96%1742,51
121102111,2864351854,44%2075,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65102347,2168151052,55%2220,73
AMX 13 105101470,2158851051,96%2033,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101300,5764351050,78%1642,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91045,8762350250,60%1010,58
M10391353,3768249648,99%1248,81
Super Conqueror101944,6469849550,71%1636,75
Leopard 1102089,3473648854,10%1936,62
IS7819,0852548752,98%1157,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,7075047552,63%1701,38
T-103 81658,8668947455,91%2173,27
T-100 LT101269,1059747150,74%1828,36
T 55A 91823,9477446761,03%2234,86
M48A5 Patton101993,0665146349,89%1674,31
FV3046740,3946446251,52%1504,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181479,3960645450,22%2118,27
AMX 12 t6416,6956245252,65%1131,11
212A91753,7968444951,89%2127,19
T3091603,0361544744,97%1390,49
E 5091459,2271644251,58%1557,61
Strv S1 81637,8567642853,04%1983,05
Maus102023,2667041651,92%1822,38
AMX 50 Foch91770,2075540656,65%1758,18
113102160,3967739152,94%2158,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91991,4691738458,33%2092,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101965,5150038251,57%1550,48
Strv 103-091826,3752438051,58%1810,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102183,0774637949,34%1549,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191727,9357937051,62%2065,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,7123936850,00%599,26
WZ-12091641,6467535251,99%1942,60
T-1506625,0536234752,45%1024,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191919,0483333956,05%1994,30
T-34-856293,7825633444,01%336,77
AE Phase I 91962,4180032959,88%2203,34
UDES 15/16102172,1673232155,45%1914,88
Strv 103B102124,8959931948,90%1727,50
FV4005 Stage II101835,0561031947,65%1498,73
Panhard EBR 105101085,1963831450,00%1352,49
T54E191791,5478031251,60%1894,25
KV-26670,3250131154,02%1177,13
VK 168.01 (P) 81367,5567930554,75%1860,56
Object 705A102021,8464230253,97%1801,29
Object 430U102242,0377129953,85%2056,08
Conqueror91902,0463229755,56%2008,20
Object 260 101929,5757828752,26%1491,96
Object 279 early 101972,0276328648,25%1232,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071352,6262328453,87%2159,23
LT-432 8895,0067528251,77%1928,63
FV20781212,8948028151,96%1763,22
Charlemagne 81903,6090027661,23%2228,05
Object 70492163,2969127551,64%2010,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102040,3864127245,22%1549,82
Prototipo Standard B92092,8266726959,11%2386,03
AMX 50 12091661,8476526956,13%1832,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92092,6484926758,43%2332,34
Tortoise91856,4182426656,39%1604,58
Škoda T 5092139,7580326359,70%2542,41
Leopard Prototyp A91612,2257426049,62%1697,40
IS-4102083,1682325949,03%1791,31
M46 Patton91625,4257625653,52%1743,21
ISU-15281455,7467824747,77%1613,37
VK 30.02 (D)7636,5951024456,15%983,43
Panther II8814,0760424348,15%983,16
T28 Prototype81272,7364924153,53%1490,58
T71 DA7765,4157024154,36%1913,64
Object 277102052,0464524047,50%1694,53
T110E3101933,5868923650,85%1398,39
Type 4 Heavy91571,0974123551,91%1556,98
XM551 Sheridan101351,3560223554,04%1820,55
M7 Priest3338,0919923450,85%1035,35
T-437590,6842123447,86%815,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8892,2373023052,61%2079,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81591,3876622962,01%2101,37
Centurion Mk. I81109,4450222751,98%1628,85
Object 268 Version 4102103,0072422653,98%1643,55
M66405,6927622442,86%391,96
Kranvagn102246,9476822151,13%1921,37
UDES 0381255,5953921949,32%1395,63
E 7591698,2878821951,60%1772,66
Panther7503,2340721847,25%667,53
AMX AC mle. 4881494,2067721851,83%1881,95
Type 586671,4864321751,15%1474,24
T1 Heavy5267,3123721639,81%265,43
Tiger (P)71160,9263721456,07%1677,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81563,8180221461,21%1974,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91722,1165021354,46%1868,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071055,9752020854,33%1910,30
T-448950,3569520354,19%1337,32
Nashorn6800,8557520353,69%1542,73
WZ-111 model 1-492079,8762720260,40%2425,02
S-5171548,1269020157,21%2456,44
LTTB8971,3266619957,79%2391,97
Ferdinand81533,8377519859,09%1874,18
Tiger I71024,5561419153,40%1482,02
M26 Pershing81169,9054518955,03%1728,32
AT 1581418,1779018550,81%1614,60
VK 36.01 (H)6434,1440218351,37%646,30
ELC EVEN 90 8923,9271518355,19%2201,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81409,5059818153,04%2035,70
STA-181264,8268818059,44%2036,12
T-345193,9721217751,98%361,37
T25/27922,7559417753,11%1448,65
T6981546,2181717749,72%2395,68
T-505139,5730717648,30%299,00
T-34-281035,6378717455,75%1452,80
Tiger II81450,9979217454,60%1913,61
KV-15366,0026317343,93%604,95
AMX M4 mle. 54102292,0480617051,18%1850,32
Jagdtiger91917,3176916851,79%1756,45
Manticore101348,4569816851,19%1857,35
T-284217,9022516753,29%613,69
Object 70591682,1256316749,10%1744,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91641,1777916154,04%1773,06
P.44 Pantera81421,8958515856,33%2364,61
Leo71045,1874115658,97%2006,66
Type 4 Chi-To6957,1975815350,33%2345,74
Indien-Panzer81195,5276315251,97%1738,11
AMX 13 757280,7740115154,97%465,45
CS-63102173,9781715162,25%2095,77
FV217 Badger102053,4966915146,36%1480,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6755,2648115147,68%1343,15
ARL V396679,7046414951,68%1312,05
XM69 Hacker112537,8688314747,62%1832,34
A-20550,9916514544,14%55,10
AMX AC mle. 4671027,4852114556,55%1629,09
T77 81572,2976214450,00%1828,52
IS-271223,4761814047,14%1972,83
IS-M81251,1259713855,07%1621,66
CS-52 LIS 81541,3081613650,74%2054,37
UDES 1691650,3262013248,48%1794,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571040,2257013148,85%1404,19
T803112148,0887113144,27%1428,24
Concept No. 5102306,2685612956,59%1925,62
Chimera 81597,0076212953,49%1821,88
O-Ho81371,8067312755,91%1773,58
AT 771114,4269312551,20%1486,13
M374229,3315412345,53%630,62
WZ-111 model 5A101930,9975612352,03%1683,29
Lorraine 40 t 81644,8973812251,64%2151,44
11081414,1265212157,02%1937,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri71034,7372512053,33%1987,78
Sturer Emil71001,3764111952,94%1566,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71162,2566511861,86%2093,26
T-34-2G FT7980,0757111554,78%1507,12
Vz. 55102581,2177311255,36%2258,42
Type 5 Heavy101873,4957811249,11%1407,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102211,1364911242,86%1550,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert112167,7987011153,15%1777,38
Comet7961,3952110754,21%1808,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,9517210644,34%376,93
M3 Lee4102,3215010450,00%186,64
T-34-171003,7675310360,19%1743,06
Black Prince71072,4067410348,54%1560,59
FV230 Canopener102321,0191410056,00%1757,91
Ikv 90 Typ B71011,394939957,58%1763,47
leKpz Borkenkäfer111412,359309856,12%1693,62
Chrysler K GF 81392,788089848,98%1615,98
P.43 ter71123,485699758,76%2286,54
T675310,462019630,21%458,39
Buryan 92533,0410509657,29%2276,77
T2071046,336029555,79%1918,73
Projet Louis 9841,567679546,32%1056,15
VK 30.01 (P)6862,136779456,38%1723,47
Ares 8591563,488339447,87%1550,55
WZ-114 91810,836839448,94%1876,82
M54 Renegade 81680,678189454,26%2150,12
T-34-3 81825,447779458,51%2790,28
UDES 14 Alt 581568,136559359,14%2348,65
T28 Concept 71121,616009351,61%1791,98
AMX 30 B101712,816338845,45%1481,43
SMV CC-6781510,288568754,02%1930,55
O-Ni71241,466118752,87%1958,60
Hotchkiss EBR7704,555018752,87%1792,79
WZ-111-1G FT81535,556528446,43%1872,80
AS-XX 40 t111855,268258453,57%1525,48
P.43 bis6927,524948357,83%2191,37
SU-15271055,786488349,40%1683,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68527,024608339,76%752,63
AMX 404143,271898247,56%393,93
Churchill VII6760,355938250,00%1405,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,441928048,75%82,59
Object 26392019,947438045,00%1879,10
Lion 101958,906648047,50%1743,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6762,374257864,10%1607,31
SU-10181451,007387748,05%1768,71
O-I6856,894347447,30%1477,98
M2 Medium Tank392,421387342,47%100,52
Škoda T 256753,794937265,28%1870,12
Rinoceronte102442,007137244,44%1982,00
Panhard AMD 178B6490,833937143,66%1519,06
Emil I81693,637147057,14%2212,76
Ares 90101645,107887045,71%1336,71
T216377,595876962,32%1155,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7730,147426456,25%1986,65
Concept 1B 92137,538216456,25%1869,93
AT 86711,086076369,84%1575,43
S35 CA5583,115006366,67%1627,86
M4A1 Sherman5544,036306266,13%1725,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292015,986666258,06%2049,18
Ho-Ri 3102405,747956152,46%1841,50
TS-5 81817,219476157,38%2228,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,754155646,43%952,70
BZ-75102044,658485459,26%1568,48
Ares 7581286,728385448,15%1530,07
T1 HMC2111,811265255,77%596,56
ARL 446842,886355255,77%1718,56
IS-2 shielded 71273,966565257,69%1965,57
Caernarvon81335,125675152,94%1771,26
TBT 91995,768134938,78%1661,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 91732,107504845,83%1326,15
Type T-345477,625264759,57%1474,66
CC-46 Pancernik 92023,117934438,64%1723,64
WZ-131G FT6851,894934468,18%1821,99
M8A14188,771774447,73%306,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6876,918634369,77%2334,12
StuG IV 5402,443834341,86%863,74
WZ-1328730,697454250,00%1310,21
Churchill I5660,255764050,00%1515,35
SU-855477,464703958,97%1213,80
BT-7479,341583868,42%261,00
WZ-132-1101303,877633847,37%1588,31
Somua SAu 404230,873043852,63%540,05
AMX 50 Foch B102406,765823852,63%1971,29
Cobra 91519,767403754,05%1527,05
BDR G1 B5661,675793652,78%1466,28
M-V-Y102194,697933554,29%1825,94
Char Futur 4 91831,408273560,00%1935,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,421783357,58%521,98
M56 Scorpion 71148,335013333,33%1714,11
Marder II3225,193003240,63%555,94
Churchill III 5603,787983253,13%1242,06
AT 25566,814693141,94%1433,20
Alecto4357,454083154,84%1132,90
Object 777 Version II 91744,178633050,00%1938,14
WZ-113G FT102113,258512857,14%1419,34
E 77 91862,549832867,86%1829,97
T-463115,891792751,85%339,51
T2 Medium Tank2131,191712646,15%534,30
Marder 38T4353,273972646,15%912,85
Strv fm/211151,673362450,00%817,93
M3 Stuart386,001442445,83%132,78
K-91-PT 91651,758622470,83%1899,52
M5A1 Stuart4315,573742347,83%1136,95
M10 RBFM 5441,734052268,18%987,41
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91831,607882040,00%1595,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81586,206892070,00%2134,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3336,162901957,89%1534,95
VK 100.01 (P)81432,747991978,95%1835,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101654,326811942,11%1168,65
LTP 3137,052341963,16%593,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71362,167961968,42%2040,20
SU-130PM 81395,677661855,56%1291,45
Stridsyxa 81469,188711752,94%1584,27
Renault UE 573252,063071650,00%796,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5581699,889591662,50%1752,49
T1E6 289,002081656,25%302,93
M2 Light259,331101546,67%59,45
Bishop5471,273201526,67%802,73
Valentine AT4270,143711450,00%713,79
BT-22112,151611353,85%451,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III3217,542921346,15%780,02
T1 Cunningham126,581261241,67%4,20
T56 GMC398,081631258,33%228,77
Renault FT AC2118,911811154,55%350,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8907,095411163,64%2011,43
Obsidian 81156,648111154,55%1444,08
50TP prototyp 81843,4010061060,00%2572,52
BZT-70 102216,809501060,00%1407,22
HWK 128832,204341040,00%1343,76
Škoda T 56 82372,3011551080,00%2534,66
Excelsior 5724,005961040,00%1407,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,78161944,44%386,42
Leichttraktor127,5666944,44%34,18
AMX 383116,67191955,56%284,82
Ashigaru 102044,25779837,50%1366,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,43186742,86%293,09
Renault Otsu186,7116870,00%159,18
Renault NC-311152,00252757,14%891,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,29205771,43%660,29
T3 HMC2169,00175757,14%745,15
Birch Gun4297,43302757,14%1307,27
Panzerjäger I2148,33212650,00%466,94
Gonsalo 81121,83652650,00%1021,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,40173520,00%757,06
Lorraine 50 t 92424,40753520,00%2500,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81865,00876580,00%1865,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2197,25323450,00%838,50
Object 274a 8602,508234100,00%654,52
T-50-2 6662,75503475,00%2328,38
T-45 2259,75383475,00%1655,98
L-60 2110,25330475,00%594,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2141,25396475,00%693,70
MS-1173,00132366,67%359,18
T-34 shielded 5352,33160333,33%657,16
MKA 2322,00438333,33%1073,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81199,6746130,00%954,69
Dicker Max 6214,67351333,33%72,63
BT-7 artillery 3193,33289366,67%797,87
Udarniy 81615,001055366,67%1914,92
Kolohousenka1133,00218250,00%589,28
T-262230,003012100,00%1412,84
T-116 3264,00441250,00%905,47
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82325,0015542100,00%3894,45
A46 6537,50657250,00%1326,50
43 M. Toldi III 3161,00328250,00%742,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,007510,00%273,21
4TP1151,0015210,00%553,68
M5 Stuart4845,0063310,00%4248,43
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5630,0033810,00%1190,34
Pawlack Tank61597,0012391100,00%3361,73
Tiger 131 6888,008601100,00%1531,68
Excalibur 6410,0022510,00%303,95
Großtraktor - Krupp 373,002291100,00%264,10
Valiant 5284,0033210,00%342,61
Super Hellcat 70,007210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21