_Golden_S0_Good_

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25513000
Ø Tier7,830,000,000,00
Victories1257549,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263349,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3051,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived462318,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed177310,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390521,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,370,000,000,00
Capture points76200,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60420,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience596,430,000,000,00
WN71016,090,000,000,00
WN81242,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles25513
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1257549,29%
Defeats1263349,52%
Draws3051,20%
Battles survived462318,12%
Tanks destroyed177310,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted390521,53
Damage dealt1.109,37
Capture points76200,30
Defense points60420,24
Experience596,43
WN71016,09
WN81242,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories19347,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20550,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11026,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4401,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,860,000,000,00
Capture points2140,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience745,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories19347,19%
Defeats20550,12%
Draws112,69%
Battles survived11026,89%
Tanks destroyed2440,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4401,08
Damage dealt1.671,86
Capture points2140,52
Defense points2060,50
Experience745,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt534,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points11,00
Experience164,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points115,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt806,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points115,50
Experience566,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3189000
Victories164851,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151047,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95429,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16890,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42041,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,770,000,000,00
Capture points28550,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points83722,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience766,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3189
Victories164851,68%
Defeats151047,35%
Draws310,97%
Battles survived95429,92%
Tanks destroyed16890,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted42041,32
Damage dealt1.440,77
Capture points28550,90
Defense points83722,63
Experience766,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles885000
Victories47753,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40045,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23326,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5920,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10891,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.759,920,000,000,00
Capture points3440,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3540,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles885
Victories47753,90%
Defeats40045,20%
Draws80,90%
Battles survived23326,33%
Tanks destroyed5920,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted10891,23
Damage dealt1.759,92
Capture points3440,39
Defense points3540,40
Experience833,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856574,5342890751,38%1124,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101515,5869090247,89%1163,78
Panhard EBR 10510952,1071182048,29%1012,67
T-34-85 Rudy 6771,3456371850,56%1424,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81361,2382371850,97%1687,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81517,9085165454,74%1904,32
Vz. 55102220,4382561651,95%1821,08
T34 8936,5453159644,63%902,55
IS-38827,8245457345,03%767,84
Leopard 1102036,3675254150,46%1659,18
Object 277101759,4662652544,38%1321,32
E 100101925,5479652450,38%1485,80
T-1091355,2952946650,64%1315,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8826,2743245944,66%799,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81126,9558345748,14%1166,57
Dicker Max 6551,6935941747,96%875,38
T28 Concept 71187,3068638756,33%1933,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8444,1850738646,63%643,49
BZ-176 81465,5681638048,95%1390,12
FV4202 8987,4163137650,80%1340,21
ELC EVEN 90 8533,1670937648,40%963,83
AMX ELC bis5257,2932835850,28%765,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 8623,0744632745,26%637,01
Strv 103B102128,7575330655,88%1589,46
Matilda4340,4131329550,85%953,25
Projet Louis 91078,6882329550,51%1501,82
Object 260 102139,0883128549,12%1708,38
T26E5 Patriot 8945,2056228548,07%1064,54
KV-15308,4229328049,29%491,98
KV-856372,6430227450,73%473,09
IS7551,5936026046,15%567,26
M54 Renegade 81420,6584326056,15%1659,18
T110E3102417,0380824048,75%1804,12
E 7591516,4556523151,52%1437,78
SU-1006538,7133620949,28%870,18
AMX 13 757586,6348220645,15%1195,57
Super Conqueror102124,5381120645,15%1665,71
IS-7101554,4360019840,91%1040,95
Tiger II81104,5157019650,51%1211,71
LT-432 8603,1869319646,43%981,26
T-345218,9321419444,33%367,65
Jagdpanther7482,2131318943,92%423,67
Object 140101648,1976118146,41%1291,69
T-62A101338,1761317643,75%997,97
M4A1 Sherman5290,0527717150,29%631,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8890,4452017146,78%789,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 91941,0482516750,90%1614,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81542,2391616255,56%1979,63
AE Phase I 91605,1275515446,10%1359,58
AMX 12 t6386,2239414742,86%933,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81154,1267613945,32%1155,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102800,49104113855,80%2357,09
Object 777 Version II 91739,6590013655,15%1698,96
TNH T Vz. 5191826,5888812556,00%1768,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9978,7852612546,40%808,45
StuG III Ausf. G5226,9421412344,72%314,21
Object 705A102047,3082912253,28%1617,38
CS-52 LIS 81243,3174312245,08%1441,98
T-28451,4713511547,83%77,06
Jagdpanzer IV6463,5238711350,44%738,51
VK 36.01 (H)6834,6059811353,10%1516,23
SU-14-28835,0743711339,82%682,55
SU-130PM 81376,0870111053,64%1393,63
Strv 103-091581,1672010950,46%1333,27
DBV-152 102143,6469010946,79%1267,99
T-1506837,4752810850,93%1392,02
Super Hellcat 7717,964959951,52%990,31
ST-62 Version 2 101860,558739759,79%1477,69
SU-86602,303578741,38%662,62
Object 907 101891,898308455,95%1512,76
BZT-70 102391,958738351,81%1525,25
Excelsior 5499,594667958,23%1031,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4154,821637639,47%145,70
Char Futur 4 91564,917897651,32%1490,83
SU-100Y 6475,352867445,95%620,41
SU-855388,583407346,58%836,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6319,272837343,84%402,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,685607145,07%400,73
Panhard EBR 909673,936356940,58%790,04
Object 279 early 102279,129626858,82%1527,46
LTG7476,365216735,82%794,58
Tiger I7825,024696654,55%1036,45
T1 Heavy5303,352946350,79%472,27
Ashigaru 101858,396766241,94%1122,59
T 55A 91419,828606258,06%1466,60
Ares 7581273,777926046,67%1404,77
AMX 50 B102093,648205959,32%1628,92
Panhard AMD 178B6308,614215752,63%750,93
VK 30.01 (H)5472,303915644,64%1044,76
T-46368,981145644,64%62,22
SU-54159,001665446,30%206,35
UDES 0381016,325975347,17%911,89
T-437509,574095147,06%637,24
T-505115,292015160,78%306,98
M3 Lee4185,502445052,00%542,21
Marder II3116,141465042,00%114,96
SU-122A5396,524315058,00%911,01
T-832 81715,188745044,00%1704,72
M446828,674814957,14%1371,05
Conqueror91796,858064843,75%1634,70
Type 63 81402,719134862,50%1825,52
TNH 105/100081208,217614746,81%1354,36
Coccodrillo 102059,708054744,68%1426,12
Centurion Action X101747,537874751,06%1330,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6585,673934645,65%910,23
SU-1527546,363524564,44%712,04
T92 HMC101229,476534548,89%981,71
Ares 8591374,679094560,00%1323,14
Caliban 81221,138524557,78%1465,60
TVP T 50/51101473,897264450,00%1069,30
Churchill I5307,773364450,00%487,62
Hotchkiss EBR7471,776484452,27%959,53
AMX M4 mle. 54102318,658214355,81%1797,17
Manticore10908,077214346,51%934,58
BZ-16681611,458674252,38%1993,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102339,908634148,78%1579,24
T1 Cunningham1114,981804052,50%593,23
FV215b (183) 101478,556824052,50%1067,80
M40/M438969,536623855,26%1022,92
Object 261101122,715833839,47%722,98
M-IV-Y 81362,767903847,37%1535,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III341,951083754,05%116,68
SU-263119,861253745,95%143,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5431,973823751,35%1075,20
Crusader6135,061723630,56%102,15
Durchbruchswagen 24202,692233551,43%438,16
MS-11123,741703452,94%563,17
CS-63101549,657133450,00%1080,01
E 75 TS 81281,888003455,88%1509,66
Caernarvon81259,338113345,45%1440,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,631153240,63%2,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81470,568233250,00%1576,83
Excalibur 6978,037343262,50%1730,16
VK 72.01 (K) 101950,137793151,61%1136,80
Stridsyxa 81613,509383060,00%1960,10
M2 Medium Tank394,171382951,72%187,35
FV230 Canopener102083,458702951,72%1384,75
T-549773,186292846,43%571,41
T207887,076412744,44%1184,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81324,418222737,04%1373,51
Black Prince71253,428902657,69%2050,10
Covenanter5138,773092657,69%365,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,201722560,00%402,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518922,206442556,00%899,28
M24 Chaffee5233,722682552,00%603,03
AMX 404180,962502462,50%679,08
AMX 13 909798,577112334,78%1045,84
M127692,703612330,43%616,00
Churchill VII61006,598022263,64%1982,89
T2881659,239162268,18%1883,89
Leopard Prototyp A91813,686852250,00%1604,28
HWK 30 8221,274752236,36%77,56
Škoda T 245689,765522157,14%2064,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr232,43872157,14%140,17
BZ-5871452,198942152,38%2080,27
M18 Hellcat6446,243232147,62%614,79
VK 30.02 (M)6429,574282152,38%683,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3132,431622147,62%265,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6506,245792152,38%1218,32
XM66F 81299,578082157,14%1370,18
UDES 03 Alt 3 91282,678592171,43%1153,18
BT-2265,951092050,00%137,73
SU-182159,651242045,00%789,50
Valentine AT474,551422060,00%189,28
T-26265,63791926,32%63,70
KV-26550,683271926,32%660,50
T110E5102506,799701952,63%2040,03
VK 100.01 (P)81248,378381963,16%1452,04
T56 GMC382,721171838,89%17,28
Vz. 44-171181,538271758,82%1710,19
T3281697,419711752,94%1999,73
M53/M559908,654231717,65%571,57
Object 268 Version 4102226,537801752,94%1843,60
T-50-2 6310,763811752,94%755,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5293,592871764,71%724,44
Object 452K 102469,009051758,82%2276,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6878,066461741,18%1614,98
BT-7438,25751631,25%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102083,387311650,00%1253,67
WZ-131G FT6744,564661631,25%1143,16
Windhund 81245,258151675,00%1511,58
T-22 medium 101724,008431650,00%1350,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,331531546,67%160,77
T2 Medium Tank248,001171546,67%54,20
Ares 90101236,606061533,33%677,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6225,472861540,00%321,87
Panzerjäger I272,501231450,00%93,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,54891346,15%55,94
Škoda T 256826,926241346,15%1602,81
T25 AT71361,858301361,54%2327,49
TBT 91640,237071330,77%1135,63
T297367,253271241,67%190,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7777,92380128,33%841,38
CS-5381055,508371275,00%1655,06
Marder 38T4231,673061250,00%477,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,731381163,64%226,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,271071154,55%150,87
Renault UE 57348,641111136,36%2,25
AMBT 81351,008031154,55%1355,68
T-29 3364,733761154,55%1510,69
T3 HMC2147,701631060,00%611,50
Object 703 Version II 81255,605951010,00%1069,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6841,105321060,00%1610,73
Cromwell B 6480,304441050,00%744,51
AMX ELC 901 6304,105941050,00%671,25
Bretagne Panther 6701,405301070,00%1365,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8899,704041030,00%743,57
Black Rock 111775,708491050,00%1019,56
M36 Jackson61266,00649944,44%2070,53
Renault FT AC2111,89164966,67%430,55
Panther71363,00907862,50%2597,33
CS-5992022,13820850,00%1936,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.444,25141825,00%0,00
K-91-PT 91287,00798875,00%1131,27
Toro 91299,75421812,50%752,83
StuG IV 5392,63206825,00%695,90
M3 Stuart3174,43239757,14%637,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,86118757,14%296,70
Ikv 1035486,14240742,86%925,35
Škoda T 56 81132,43776757,14%1082,20
Löwe 81057,14818757,14%1311,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,00211650,00%445,86
M415428,33358633,33%455,11
E 50 Ausf. M102300,50793650,00%1941,96
Object 430U102166,001020666,67%1953,72
121B 101535,50759650,00%1128,74
M5 Stuart465,60187560,00%181,67
Ferdinand8296,60335540,00%34,86
Cruiser Mk. III3134,20198580,00%671,78
IS-6 8699,60794560,00%690,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6742,00746580,00%1329,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81099,80566540,00%855,78
Lago4383,75279450,00%1385,86
AT-1210,7513425,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8920,25626475,00%810,61
Grille5825,50481450,00%1678,16
BZ-6892439,75997450,00%1882,98
M8A1497,25165475,00%262,39
Waffenträger auf E 100101094,758724100,00%637,18
L-60 237,0095425,00%2,31
Renault NC-31120,33124366,67%233,25
14TP4265,33294366,67%901,65
Leichttraktor145,00151366,67%228,77
B.U.G.I.6542,0030430,00%573,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,002703100,00%419,74
Alecto478,00181366,67%240,92
SU-100M17559,00400366,67%745,40
T-602107,33172366,67%454,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4150,67170333,33%208,30
MKA 2348,67356366,67%1444,53
Chimera 81187,33930366,67%1335,15
AMX 13 57 GF 71364,33936333,33%3604,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,0020820,00%529,02
Renault FT149,50115250,00%99,43
Renault Otsu145,00286250,00%74,72
Cromwell6265,00361250,00%351,90
Hotchkiss H35291,502172100,00%430,61
T-448258,0022920,00%31,31
M10 Wolverine5216,00144250,00%287,91
ISU-1528191,00280250,00%139,07
G.W. Panther7787,5031720,00%626,98
SU-14-17466,00255250,00%491,00
Primo Victoria 8729,00760250,00%710,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 215,504012100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1100,009210,00%259,25
4TP120,001501100,00%261,00
7TP256,003141100,00%261,00
D12101,0012010,00%195,99
10TP3313,002691100,00%1400,50
ARL 446461,0021610,00%460,97
Sav m/434444,0016110,00%1123,98
DS PZInż5485,0021910,00%730,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071052,0027810,00%1181,69
StuG III Ausf. B4652,003591100,00%2040,09
GSOR the TANK 91903,0010531100,00%1625,16
Char Mle. 75 9925,0032610,00%1142,17
T-34 with L-11 4207,0013110,00%375,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert11499,0033510,00%41,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4576,003551100,00%1642,86
Kunze Panzer 92109,0058810,00%2097,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104929,0017641100,00%6350,73
T-45 20,004110,00%0,00
Strv S1 81690,0031810,00%1561,89
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4236,007161100,00%559,54
Ashbringer 102988,0056310,00%1852,20
AT 15A 7778,009211100,00%1269,79
T7 Combat Car 21,001631100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-09
Left: 2026-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-03
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-14
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2025-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-11
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-30
Left: 2025-09-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2024-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-21
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-19
Left: 2024-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-29
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-10
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-08-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-10
Left: 2023-05-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2021-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2016-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-10
Left: 2016-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2015-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-07