_B3LL3_ST4RR_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles858821174130
Ø Tier8,189,009,369,12
Victories4371250,90%545,45%3851,35%6449,23%
Defeats4108847,84%654,55%3648,65%6348,46%
Draws10821,26%00,00%00,00%32,31%
Battles survived2448628,51%218,18%2229,73%3224,62%
Tanks destroyed829280,9720,18841,141301,00
Destruction ratio1,350,221,621,33
Tanks spotted1563911,82181,641001,352201,69
Damage dealt1.234,73899,091.677,591.325,98
Capture points352060,4100,00490,66780,60
Defense points368180,43837,55831,12830,64
Experience679,45657,73850,47800,32
WN71236,91760,161354,201173,51
WN81622,171371,771876,321829,82
Total
Battles85882
Ø Tier8,18
Victories4371250,90%
Defeats4108847,84%
Draws10821,26%
Battles survived2448628,51%
Tanks destroyed829280,97
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1563911,82
Damage dealt1.234,73
Capture points352060,41
Defense points368180,43
Experience679,45
WN71236,91
WN81622,17
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt899,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points837,55
Experience657,73
WN7760,16
WN81371,77
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,36
Victories3851,35%
Defeats3648,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2229,73%
Tanks destroyed841,14
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1001,35
Damage dealt1.677,59
Capture points490,66
Defense points831,12
Experience850,47
WN71354,20
WN81876,32
Past 30 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,12
Victories6449,23%
Defeats6348,46%
Draws32,31%
Battles survived3224,62%
Tanks destroyed1301,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2201,69
Damage dealt1.325,98
Capture points780,60
Defense points830,64
Experience800,32
WN71173,51
WN81829,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6041,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8156,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3912,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,440,000,000,00
Capture points570,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1581,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6041,96%
Defeats8156,64%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived3323,08%
Tanks destroyed680,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3912,73
Damage dealt1.227,44
Capture points570,40
Defense points1581,10
Experience595,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3441,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4150,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws67,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,740,000,000,00
Capture points800,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1972,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience595,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3441,98%
Defeats4150,62%
Draws67,41%
Battles survived1822,22%
Tanks destroyed500,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1501,85
Damage dealt1.044,74
Capture points800,99
Defense points1972,43
Experience595,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1171000
Victories54946,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62253,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43837,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9400,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16331,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,410,000,000,00
Capture points10640,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points47984,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1171
Victories54946,88%
Defeats62253,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived43837,40%
Tanks destroyed9400,80
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted16331,39
Damage dealt1.074,41
Capture points10640,91
Defense points47984,10
Experience614,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles872403081
Victories402246,10%00,00%1136,67%2935,80%
Defeats447451,28%00,00%1963,33%5264,20%
Draws2282,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived261830,01%00,00%723,33%1822,22%
Tanks destroyed56840,6500,00160,53370,46
Destruction ratio0,930,000,700,59
Tanks spotted159461,8300,00712,371521,88
Damage dealt1.033,700,00861,771.055,02
Capture points132251,5200,0000,0010,01
Defense points160201,8400,001374,573784,67
Experience578,290,00532,30542,54
Total
Battles8724
Victories402246,10%
Defeats447451,28%
Draws2282,61%
Battles survived261830,01%
Tanks destroyed56840,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted159461,83
Damage dealt1.033,70
Capture points132251,52
Defense points160201,84
Experience578,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted712,37
Damage dealt861,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points1374,57
Experience532,30
Past 30 days
Battles81
Victories2935,80%
Defeats5264,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1822,22%
Tanks destroyed370,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1521,88
Damage dealt1.055,02
Capture points10,01
Defense points3784,67
Experience542,54

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1507000
Victories67844,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81253,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39326,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8680,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39712,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,150,000,000,00
Capture points14220,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10030,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience654,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1507
Victories67844,99%
Defeats81253,88%
Draws171,13%
Battles survived39326,08%
Tanks destroyed8680,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted39712,64
Damage dealt1.396,15
Capture points14220,94
Defense points10030,67
Experience654,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101814,71667796848,72%1681,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81080,90830605455,63%2292,29
Char Futur 4 91792,59909390355,34%1857,62
AMX ELC bis5468,86507380653,89%2024,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81500,41929260055,38%2146,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91824,42914233353,88%1791,05
Type 64 6593,47515231551,88%1722,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81205,27578231249,78%1307,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81245,37851208951,36%1803,45
ELC EVEN 90 8945,97675205351,39%2125,48
SU-122-44 7632,46387196446,69%698,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81595,16837188455,94%2267,70
TVP T 50/51101886,97796176551,22%1730,49
IS-3A 81583,32911163854,40%1950,76
Lorraine 40 t 81382,99613157950,41%1833,71
LT-432 8914,16785135950,70%1956,10
T71 DA7806,23549132153,75%1972,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91406,96684130348,89%1579,31
T 55A 91766,51899129753,12%2010,42
AMX 13 105101466,72676127449,45%1806,61
Cromwell6478,37398122846,74%809,66
AMX 13 9091080,66668117649,66%1723,43
T499893,19606106547,04%1350,29
K-91101926,0777698149,03%1715,78
Leopard 1101995,1475893450,75%1727,04
Object 140101515,8359890342,08%1116,99
Panhard EBR 105101382,2677887751,54%1887,68
E 7591022,9052782745,71%760,04
AMX 12 t6722,9370480154,68%2591,05
121B 101917,5381479851,25%1759,98
DZT-159 91957,5277376251,18%2028,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5176,4620176042,89%222,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5419,8046174756,76%1766,85
Concept 1B 91799,9586570451,70%1475,56
AMX 13 57 7970,0787167560,00%2318,03
Panhard EBR 9091177,8280365750,23%1983,27
T-448754,2249863646,38%863,31
VK 30.01 (P)6213,1823262646,01%139,83
Strv 103B101988,4175858553,16%1524,49
AMX 13 757631,1257957248,08%1403,56
T-549895,2342853146,89%737,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681103,4377252253,26%2370,99
Strv S1 81668,4383751755,90%2019,40
Tiger II8520,7631250140,12%314,24
LTTB8664,1853946549,68%1223,26
Fantôme 91665,1088444652,91%1818,01
T-100 LT101083,1251542447,41%1318,06
WZ-132-1101365,0875342151,54%1679,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8528,3544740846,81%829,26
Object 261101218,7062339246,43%899,41
Tiger I7469,3629638839,43%335,23
Manticore101396,7274937548,53%1730,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559945,7948535841,34%731,53
LTG7765,4751535453,67%1770,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518711,0939035243,18%636,30
M60 101939,4673834947,28%1609,30
T-34-3 81372,6485634350,73%1906,27
59-166396,5035333951,03%1109,20
T-54 ltwt.9933,6857333647,62%1399,43
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8302,9628030936,25%87,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102119,8674230646,73%1826,60
Kunze Panzer 91693,9992629057,59%1847,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4342,1645628657,34%1593,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507564,6938926243,51%501,54
Somua SM 81515,8084126252,29%1719,53
Object 41681303,5874925148,21%1764,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 102288,7682924643,50%1491,28
T-34-85M 61056,6879622959,83%2093,28
Strv 103-091681,6674722149,77%1499,68
105 leFH18B2 5423,6137421448,13%650,08
Object 252U 81472,0584019153,40%1707,58
T-34-856421,2746018845,74%621,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81252,9774518447,28%1390,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8746,7259417747,46%1307,77
T-437631,4958716947,93%866,60
T-62A101756,9277816950,89%1522,83
UDES 15/16102014,3078516848,81%1737,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,3722116746,11%56,06
Char Mle. 75 9938,1273516747,90%1280,81
Projet Louis 9899,2173616744,31%1196,52
Object 260 102104,3387316550,91%1573,28
STG Guard 81699,0190015356,86%2472,56
IS-7102091,1183915250,66%1748,41
Object 430 Version II91205,4658214952,35%1237,53
Leopard Prototyp A91991,0886214851,35%2075,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4108,7019314750,34%105,57
E 100101430,3657514646,58%1024,59
Ares 90101779,3970814141,84%1348,34
K-91-PT 91687,9383013847,10%1689,82
Concept No. 5102043,5477113649,26%1631,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6518,6346413142,75%579,88
T-54 first prototype 81334,5089212750,39%2007,27
Hummel6566,7535612642,06%714,13
AMX 50 B101896,2067312644,44%1536,85
E 50 Ausf. M101837,1773312645,24%1548,10
CS-63101760,5885512560,00%1662,24
AMX 30 1er prototype91155,2354412545,60%931,46
Tiger (P)7392,9528611940,34%230,26
A-205117,7419911854,24%266,02
M53/M559970,1562611748,72%784,81
Object 277102392,5982711646,55%2090,69
Covenanter5113,1620211148,65%181,54
WZ-1317631,3255411041,82%1334,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,8355910255,88%1542,50
AMX ELC 901 6583,827499656,25%2064,87
Crusader6145,131939548,42%230,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101188,495629542,11%890,89
MT-256446,974849346,24%1432,97
M40/M438978,746829156,04%1056,76
TVP VTU Koncept8721,185069044,44%748,84
STB-1101689,346988641,86%1363,66
T376332,303388447,62%718,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)323,201398248,78%71,40
Cobra 91563,747637746,75%1452,86
T-345251,353347553,33%555,06
M24 Chaffee5274,963277256,94%950,21
Vz. 55102118,407216838,24%1581,86
AltProto AMX 30 81173,437936848,53%1415,22
A-4471006,167886453,13%1711,31
E 25 71191,638876365,08%2024,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,311106243,55%26,33
VK 36.01 (H)6282,242775947,46%273,95
Type T-345326,142855945,76%788,08
XM551 Sheridan10904,765035942,37%798,27
Grille5375,874015453,70%777,81
T56 GMC3140,151545438,89%227,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91449,396954450,00%1235,68
AS-XX 40 t111503,208834163,41%1207,62
Panhard AMD 178B6342,433774065,00%1042,90
M8A14202,742063946,15%313,80
Durendal 101762,797473948,72%1359,53
Prototipo Standard B91395,896973842,11%1188,77
Comet7326,503083852,63%355,81
T-505344,244953852,63%1248,75
BT-7436,861173743,24%42,15
Škoda T 256557,424213655,56%1115,14
Grille 15101969,366663650,00%1415,85
ST vz. 394165,913023542,86%294,47
T92 HMC101325,315743545,71%1015,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4140,891803542,86%203,57
G.W. Panther7783,004993345,45%847,39
Cromwell B 6849,167333237,50%1686,22
T110E5102251,308913050,00%2041,01
Black Rock 111482,637413043,33%769,74
StuG III Ausf. G5134,311392927,59%17,81
AMX 38330,001342665,38%228,79
KR-1111846,387512638,46%986,06
AMX 40422,521632564,00%233,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,722332532,00%209,72
AMX 30 B101218,545252429,17%754,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101408,584442437,50%821,08
Windhund 81277,967542462,50%1388,77
M56 Scorpion 7988,135542429,17%1365,25
Leichttraktor178,432152365,22%351,18
Cruiser Mk. IV498,351772352,17%149,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4230,053432254,55%457,19
AMX 50 12091160,525822138,10%837,91
Cruiser Mk. III382,241412147,62%178,22
Object 705A101687,718292152,38%1292,96
M661395,1610091957,89%3108,97
M5 Stuart4149,213851963,16%385,29
T698692,943931844,44%621,67
M446585,785101850,00%945,70
Object 777 Version II 91612,838541855,56%1501,79
BT-2251,65941747,06%58,52
A-436595,004341776,47%1255,58
Kolohousenka197,811481662,50%428,47
LPT-67 Šelma9574,756771656,25%709,38
LT vz. 38394,931481540,00%124,48
Wespe332,87891513,33%1,37
WZ-1328680,214461442,86%1016,20
Maus102150,147381435,71%1588,23
FSV Scheme A71230,509611450,00%2519,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6752,369021450,00%2846,57
Lago4360,004671353,85%1328,97
MS-11141,081361338,46%539,09
StuG IV 5236,923341376,92%563,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81999,839761258,33%2623,54
ERAC 105 Proto 9879,426351241,67%944,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10758,365771136,36%607,06
M3 Stuart392,701791020,00%97,40
T1 HMC218,1147933,33%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101558,22674944,44%1677,56
T1 Cunningham114,5061837,50%0,00
Škoda T 245305,13298850,00%658,34
M5A1 Stuart4322,50417837,50%1085,93
LT vz. 35285,43161757,14%307,43
T-26227,7146714,29%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8444,00451728,57%230,53
Škoda T 509968,83616650,00%826,16
Kranvagn101132,50722666,67%745,16
AMX 50 10081081,00555633,33%959,46
Super Conqueror101294,00800650,00%812,41
Strv m/38233,20144520,00%0,58
M2 Medium Tank328,004850,00%0,00
L-60 258,40178520,00%51,04
Tetrarch 296,20241580,00%472,68
T3 HMC211,7555450,00%82,06
T404125,75181425,00%45,60
T675111,00255475,00%261,00
Renault R35293,00153475,00%415,71
Object 43091550,00703450,00%1259,34
Valentine II 457,25179425,00%0,00
Strv 746498,67368366,67%999,50
Panzerjäger I278,331303100,00%295,65
Object 430U10863,0032530,00%321,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6342,33647366,67%882,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001352100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu155,507420,00%3,10
Marder II30,005120,00%0,00
G.W. Tiger91322,00361250,00%1025,50
T-45 223,001522100,00%264,10
M10 RBFM 5396,50366250,00%639,76
Strv fm/21173,008910,00%130,11
Fiat 3000188,0012910,00%188,67
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00881100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001461100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2240,0013710,00%819,23
MKA 2115,0021610,00%166,79
Tiger 131 6650,005881100,00%945,87
MTLS-1G14 3284,0016910,00%1043,44
M3 Light 3202,0019810,00%632,59
Chi-Go 72033,0014571100,00%4073,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-18
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-25
Left: 2025-02-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-01-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2024-03-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-08
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-27
Left: 2022-08-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-02
Left: 2022-12-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2022-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-21
Left: 2022-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-12
Left: 2021-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-04
Left: 2021-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-27
Left: 2021-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-12
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-21
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-06
Left: 2021-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-04
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-13
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-20
Left: 2020-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-19
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2019-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-03
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-03
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-18
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-04
Left: 2017-10-16