_3A_KA3AXCTAH_

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66005335201
Ø Tier8,5411,0010,9110,53
Victories3231648,96%266,67%1954,29%9748,26%
Defeats3270049,54%133,33%1645,71%10250,75%
Draws9891,50%00,00%00,00%21,00%
Battles survived1332820,19%133,33%1028,57%3919,40%
Tanks destroyed490980,7410,33240,691450,72
Destruction ratio0,930,500,960,90
Tanks spotted748891,1351,67361,032101,04
Damage dealt1.290,722.271,002.559,232.080,23
Capture points214250,3231,0030,091180,59
Defense points171130,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience640,10902,33962,43807,04
WN7984,121034,231072,16939,17
WN81283,611989,401903,111523,45
Total
Battles66005
Ø Tier8,54
Victories3231648,96%
Defeats3270049,54%
Draws9891,50%
Battles survived1332820,19%
Tanks destroyed490980,74
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted748891,13
Damage dealt1.290,72
Capture points214250,32
Defense points171130,26
Experience640,10
WN7984,12
WN81283,61
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt2.271,00
Capture points31,00
Defense points00,00
Experience902,33
WN71034,23
WN81989,40
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier10,91
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted361,03
Damage dealt2.559,23
Capture points30,09
Defense points00,00
Experience962,43
WN71072,16
WN81903,11
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier10,53
Victories9748,26%
Defeats10250,75%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived3919,40%
Tanks destroyed1450,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2101,04
Damage dealt2.080,23
Capture points1180,59
Defense points00,00
Experience807,04
WN7939,17
WN81523,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4447,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3538,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,600,000,000,00
Capture points740,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1401,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience656,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4447,83%
Defeats4751,09%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived3538,04%
Tanks destroyed540,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1621,76
Damage dealt1.016,60
Capture points740,80
Defense points1401,52
Experience656,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt470,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2120000
Victories105849,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105549,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77836,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22711,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,040,000,000,00
Capture points18820,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points77873,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience699,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles2120
Victories105849,91%
Defeats105549,76%
Draws70,33%
Battles survived77836,70%
Tanks destroyed14380,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted22711,07
Damage dealt1.080,04
Capture points18820,89
Defense points77873,67
Experience699,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1688,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points613,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience168,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories15,56%
Defeats1688,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed20,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt592,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points613,39
Experience168,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (457)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8931,53620367648,53%1182,10
FV4005 Stage II101814,09619194148,89%1410,51
FV215b (183) 101754,86599179146,45%1283,97
Strv S1 81273,46646158649,12%1308,38
T-54 ltwt.9782,39603154649,68%1082,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 81266,53715140252,00%1687,04
T34 81147,58589137247,59%1307,82
T57 Heavy101917,29683109646,90%1506,47
Grille 15101997,87547107049,72%1499,84
TVP T 50/51101721,43647105848,77%1358,20
Centurion Action X101669,5659895347,22%1359,90
Object 140101692,9265094348,57%1398,45
SU-130PM 81531,6476783351,14%1647,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91403,6262478849,49%1277,17
Leopard 1101486,4460676845,83%1018,35
T499827,7058776352,69%1102,69
Object 430U101716,6670668248,39%1368,97
FCM 50 t 81093,2673267952,43%1362,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91702,7965162148,79%1492,98
Maus101727,0871361852,75%1349,01
M-IV-Y 81426,4981060548,10%1560,64
Object 261101322,7156560448,51%1156,46
Vz. 55102181,6579758250,34%1615,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81259,1576356250,00%1474,11
SU-14-28988,7251955047,27%1001,40
Škoda T 56 81456,2681853650,93%1334,88
S-517836,7849952348,76%975,84
Object 268 Version 4101813,1571451549,71%1313,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101912,7159649246,75%1366,90
M18 Hellcat6763,5754147154,14%1397,25
212A91257,2743543746,00%1115,48
Waffenträger auf E 100102046,0858743247,22%1450,37
BZ-176 81687,7694240654,68%1751,31
SU-122-44 7928,5856939951,63%1321,18
Kranvagn101869,4273737345,58%1312,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101934,8063136044,72%1409,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81334,4256435247,16%1406,57
Super Conqueror101759,3872834944,99%1242,00
KR-1112157,2078534644,51%1342,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101744,6368334044,12%1340,87
Type 5 Heavy102101,1472333852,07%1499,90
Object 260 101555,9061433843,49%985,70
Type 4 Heavy91314,9869531847,48%1128,72
Ares 90 C111778,9973131545,71%1194,06
T-5491262,5763431145,34%1208,98
Ares 90101747,8862030548,52%1229,79
SU-1018860,3561830448,03%868,20
KV-26746,7452030251,32%1214,08
ISU-15281233,8255330150,83%1216,83
UDES 0381311,4555229749,83%1477,05
T 55A 91476,1467429749,16%1394,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101287,0164627855,76%1019,24
T71 DA7552,9052727349,82%1058,20
E 5091105,9964926943,49%852,69
Object 26391372,2070026749,44%1179,38
Škoda T 5091519,2178326656,39%1525,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81238,9478625756,03%1466,84
SU-100Y 6658,1846225346,25%1035,52
E 25 7866,3757224745,34%1137,44
T54E191473,4673224649,59%1339,67
Forest Spirit 81530,6173224650,41%1528,38
Object 43091641,0977824450,00%1613,20
VK 168.01 (P) 8977,2568923949,79%1052,23
Object 277102050,3079123754,01%1787,86
Object 703 Version II 81213,6782622752,86%1238,70
Leopard Prototyp A91219,8260422238,74%916,96
FV4202 81053,3667322251,35%1544,21
STB-1101785,0675122148,42%1358,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81260,9873321850,92%1298,23
FV4004 Conway91253,8063321745,62%1032,86
Conqueror91552,2375921647,69%1420,69
Char Mle. 75 9846,2366321347,89%1033,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810864,1865221249,53%597,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3163,9030221249,53%723,87
Panther II81040,6866421050,95%1318,07
Rinoceronte102025,9079720850,96%1589,78
WZ-114 91665,0080920746,86%1563,86
SU-1006689,5649620647,09%1199,45
T-100 LT10894,1960320542,93%885,28
Strv 103B101861,6562220342,36%1225,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519768,3365420156,72%1096,87
Panhard EBR 909514,7561219548,21%565,87
ELC EVEN 90 8535,3063619350,26%882,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81282,5369219046,84%1311,65
Object 268101867,4069518952,91%1345,12
FV217 Badger101768,9671518851,60%1228,39
Tortoise91676,4874418752,41%1449,58
CS-63101404,7069418147,51%936,54
Ares 8591335,2272118150,28%1156,97
M-VI-Y91358,5673518042,78%1136,45
UDES 15/16101603,9370717846,07%1112,92
Object 70591411,3674817848,88%1222,46
Taschenratte112341,0882017845,51%1396,07
SU-1527694,5343517649,43%884,05
AMX 50 B101771,4464517545,71%1245,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101764,4173317550,29%1240,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8680,1762417452,30%1195,53
T803111804,1774817339,88%978,34
Panther7807,0964117253,49%1254,11
O-Ho81056,1968617142,11%1018,49
Panhard EBR 10510493,1060816944,38%328,67
T-4481129,4278416852,38%1646,91
Object 430 Version II91373,4973216848,21%1295,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,7828216853,57%748,33
Caernarvon81424,4785216759,88%1922,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81280,0278516754,49%1440,16
Type T-345416,3939216658,43%1317,74
Ram II 5297,7032816646,99%606,58
Strv 103-091507,5368216256,17%1332,47
T92 8630,0669916153,42%1136,99
IS-38977,6261515947,80%985,37
Centurion Mk. I81130,0475815850,63%1610,39
IS71015,7958515544,52%1397,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7781,2268715447,40%1563,88
Prototipo Standard B91476,6874615354,90%1386,51
T-1091233,9468715348,37%1061,76
Kampfpanzer 67101798,5677415349,02%1302,89
122 TM 81185,7571915345,75%1212,63
LPT-67 Šelma9554,8253215241,45%496,33
CS-67 Szakal111620,8371414748,98%1075,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5198,4028114547,59%474,96
KV-856732,3445614254,93%1344,04
O-I6724,0849014245,07%1175,55
E 100101905,2176914256,34%1447,48
WZ-113G FT101876,1166214144,68%1104,44
AMX ELC bis5277,8637813944,60%765,96
AltProto AMX 30 81183,1880513851,45%1340,94
Caliban 81132,1371913741,61%1091,12
Black Rock 111668,5574013740,88%895,52
FV3046640,0349813552,59%1226,21
Ares 7581141,9480513453,73%1351,94
P.44 Pantera8964,8964213247,73%1147,90
AT 25346,9327613145,04%714,49
Concept No. 5101372,9269313153,44%945,26
WZ-111 model 5A101746,0675913051,54%1317,04
AT 15A 7562,2552512854,69%697,63
Charioteer81478,5574212746,46%1779,80
K-91101506,2669612751,97%1139,31
M-III-Y81204,5380312648,41%1378,15
Manticore10818,9168112642,86%754,45
TVP VTU Koncept81135,9870712548,00%1600,30
Black Prince7911,5474812057,50%1346,66
FV230 Canopener101849,2874712039,17%1109,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8486,1449111940,34%529,66
Challenger71184,7970411855,93%1937,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191219,0966811745,30%1094,33
AT 77944,8562911751,28%1252,57
T675287,5724511742,74%429,94
SU-100M17848,8261411654,31%1249,08
Object 70491821,2174611451,75%1450,02
M47 Iron Arnie 81138,5977911454,39%1276,58
TS-5 81516,6390111455,26%1725,54
IS-7101816,5881711347,79%1376,25
AT 1581131,9657411352,21%1230,12
BZ-6891634,7482811354,87%1568,31
Sturer Emil7751,1043911154,95%1024,71
Jagdpanther II81279,7567811147,75%1385,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68487,8050811141,44%642,11
IS-M81208,6172810944,04%1372,98
XM551 Sheridan10941,5651210841,67%849,75
Object 41681187,1569110644,34%1400,66
Hirschkäfer111760,0066710651,89%1080,97
M-V-Y101672,6172810551,43%1278,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8508,4355610550,48%779,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81390,5774510252,94%1467,64
O-Ni71013,6473110054,00%1349,78
Hotchkiss EBR7518,3151410052,00%1042,66
T3091352,377219951,52%1104,34
UDES 1691455,957169643,75%1429,60
WZ-111-1G FT81124,356619550,53%1154,38
Cromwell6705,506839458,51%1656,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8817,055529444,68%740,54
WZ-111 model 1-491416,717419244,57%1216,39
Cobra 91748,787819150,55%1610,24
StuG III Ausf. G5295,532659044,44%531,89
Vz. 63P111951,398568952,81%1224,56
BZ-16681202,607108946,07%1327,55
Type 71101619,727098842,05%973,30
LTG7783,257168855,68%1856,73
Char Futur 4 91639,788008848,86%1402,12
Tiger I71062,016618760,92%1536,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505377,992538740,23%663,11
G.W. Tiger9934,076248643,02%656,59
AMX 50 Foch91683,927958654,65%1560,50
WZ-111G FT92021,118498562,35%1844,96
Object 252U 81354,967358538,82%1271,50
Felice 91284,707218350,60%1269,29
T9591536,917888251,22%1166,13
T110E5102228,619078256,10%1910,82
T-345284,703277949,37%621,42
Nashorn6700,944287954,43%1285,09
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112437,628837950,63%1483,33
TNH T Vz. 5191780,008567855,13%1636,91
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791442,867367750,65%1264,08
Škoda T 256602,034677642,11%1030,93
VK 36.01 (H)6502,684247655,26%775,38
Vz. 71 Tesák10626,875757639,47%418,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581101,237907552,00%906,64
WZ-1328476,016017455,41%717,03
FV227 Conceiver8957,576347436,49%885,35
Leo7838,676027346,58%1238,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101846,457067349,32%1167,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert111561,896507339,73%899,07
Jagdpanther7987,605847240,28%1286,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91379,176817243,06%1040,15
FV601 Saladin8986,816607245,83%1041,39
T28 Prototype81320,617447152,11%1372,42
Lansen C 81225,967627146,48%1492,52
Bofors Tornvagn 81141,707477147,89%1223,79
TNH 105/100081217,007367045,71%1406,28
Sherman Firefly6573,365447045,71%1017,27
Type 6891680,747937054,29%1542,14
FV229 Contender91466,446757042,86%1075,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs495,202146949,28%159,52
SDP 58 Kilana81286,456946944,93%1304,09
Alecto4192,191946947,83%351,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191767,967986946,38%1603,27
AMX 50 Foch B101710,075526734,33%996,72
AMX 50 12091589,577276549,23%1373,12
AMX AC mle. 4881269,756246538,46%1282,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,732436450,00%427,54
TS-54 81324,648716451,56%1400,00
Rambo 91515,507336446,88%1208,81
T376488,306316352,38%1299,18
M-II-Y71178,837746339,68%1607,17
Versuchspanzer 5791587,607536338,10%1123,17
Bishop5573,073736150,82%1386,84
Panhard AMD 178B6378,214786154,10%1070,26
ISU-152K 81487,346926139,34%1443,01
53TP Markowskiego81241,157656053,33%1553,40
AT 86608,624336043,33%1047,13
KV-15469,284006048,33%849,34
Churchill I5348,473695955,93%624,22
AMX 67 Imbattable111734,647085949,15%1038,39
E 75 TS 81237,418095950,85%1459,98
11081057,487415851,72%1159,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71017,077505756,14%1800,92
STA-181117,687175750,88%1429,60
Škoda T 177485,685155742,11%787,04
AMX 12 t6425,954675650,00%1012,01
UDES 14 Alt 581224,537255550,91%1518,84
CS-5991423,137465545,45%1272,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101678,656765541,82%1021,69
IS-2-II81055,156995550,91%1213,09
M75255,002645337,74%720,68
S35 CA5464,154105362,26%1105,13
T698860,096725345,28%961,95
A-447864,756435250,00%1392,47
FV226 Contradictious 81217,987475253,85%1113,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7853,843865145,10%1105,30
Matilda4273,342565040,00%590,28
SU-54406,522145044,00%912,09
T216268,864745054,00%610,58
FV224 Chopper7947,647035044,00%1007,65
P.43 ter7813,316694955,10%1325,15
Type 6191237,187704961,22%1258,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91408,697024944,90%1310,02
M8A14145,241724955,10%233,63
Škoda T 245461,724744757,45%1304,80
M46 Patton91247,817024744,68%1033,01
AMBT 81349,368074755,32%1620,27
M54 Renegade 81568,099754761,70%1924,62
Vz. 44-171267,398744656,52%2044,78
BDR G1 B5423,984474654,35%786,58
Pawlack Tank61146,548334656,52%2227,53
M5 Stuart4195,492824544,44%398,12
Object 705A102100,296794544,44%1576,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,235284443,18%931,09
CS-5381087,666444443,18%1342,80
Valentine AT4205,481644436,36%379,32
T92 HMC101013,255354440,91%685,29
M53/M559762,105394238,10%439,80
T2071292,129284168,29%2469,69
Comet7836,596474136,59%1313,88
M446606,345834165,85%1176,76
Tiger II8876,384354052,50%854,91
T3 HMC2172,831724040,00%593,37
ST-I91606,008714055,00%1434,20
Emil II91917,519273964,10%1902,19
45TP Habicha7958,496693951,28%1205,19
FV380591112,976033951,28%1143,45
T-804142,642123948,72%365,20
VK 30.02 (M)6515,034433948,72%852,45
D23106,661623857,89%288,40
T-34-856256,533033857,89%375,90
Tiger (P)7822,585843847,37%945,90
Churchill VII6699,116683770,27%1370,84
Super Hellcat 7972,737133762,16%1499,08
ARL 446405,943543655,56%580,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291992,319513661,11%1880,95
Lorraine 39L AM3243,802353554,29%872,20
BZ-75101648,918563568,57%1237,19
SU-263246,242143455,88%699,76
Type 5781400,068293461,76%1585,35
M24 Chaffee5388,476263447,06%1186,62
ST-II101553,217053441,18%963,76
WZ-12091137,037723357,58%1097,05
T-463113,821433336,36%235,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6562,554043345,45%749,66
VK 28.016124,122783336,36%50,39
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81171,587883351,52%1159,69
P.43 bis6808,226233253,13%1673,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,942423256,25%389,67
M374300,093523259,38%1217,96
WZ-132A9392,134833231,25%217,38
Emil I81712,008843148,39%1929,50
KV-37927,066983161,29%1239,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101243,196353145,16%702,64
T25/27463,943563148,39%481,43
LTTB8681,606253043,33%1063,98
LHMTV8694,976303050,00%1135,94
T1 Cunningham1137,141802931,03%678,91
M415421,662952934,48%440,88
Jagdpanzer IV6527,933712857,14%982,77
Covenanter5244,143042857,14%752,24
T-34-281126,817702759,26%1547,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101780,818072661,54%1124,33
T-1506603,425362653,85%1034,51
P.435344,884242556,00%913,38
AMX 38348,761412544,00%37,86
FSV Scheme A7632,885692544,00%796,68
Somua SAu 404229,542682462,50%605,24
E 50 Ausf. M101758,006502441,67%1314,24
O-I Experimental5639,045242356,52%1295,39
Chieftain/T95 8933,305972339,13%953,51
IS-271733,3211002263,64%3155,59
Type 4 Chi-To6741,485912142,86%1399,84
Straussler V–4/40 3395,055422138,10%1514,44
M4A1 Sherman5350,503472055,00%846,57
VK 30.01 (P)6431,353452045,00%564,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr296,451242060,00%317,41
PTZ-78111454,807612045,00%668,74
AE Phase I 91522,857452040,00%1377,82
WZ-111 81009,426151942,11%984,16
Löwe 81111,376831942,11%1086,28
FV215b 101395,006331827,78%842,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101546,116261855,56%998,02
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4466,836311855,56%1428,44
Renault FT 75 BS242,35891752,94%116,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,471591729,41%276,48
Marder II3253,532321752,94%799,20
KV-1SA 5653,066931747,06%1317,73
SU-100I 5709,655661741,18%1144,21
Grant4216,562711631,25%463,50
M5A1 Stuart4144,882801656,25%383,68
IS-4101810,387411650,00%1265,34
FV2078901,536091546,67%1083,79
T-703141,802551546,67%364,84
T6 Medium4494,134011546,67%1174,03
StuG IV 5421,533441533,33%877,14
Strv 746899,437191457,14%2038,93
AMX 404195,573021435,71%547,68
Pz.Kpfw. I262,641801450,00%116,98
Sherman III5383,143581442,86%941,49
M48A5 Patton101841,937181450,00%1289,36
M3 Stuart3169,002321353,85%588,72
Panzerjäger I2159,151181338,46%368,63
ARL V396436,772191323,08%552,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,623851353,85%1140,06
MT-256169,624381338,46%191,53
Churchill III 5381,776491353,85%730,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,582321250,00%744,27
105 leFH18B2 5539,335381266,67%1171,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,502311291,67%679,34
Birch Gun4161,253311266,67%629,53
T110E3101499,175681233,33%723,15
SU-855214,822371145,45%262,05
M15/423185,092261118,18%330,68
Leichttraktor145,451581154,55%124,57
T-262146,181941154,55%680,30
T110E4101961,005851136,36%1235,38
Object 777 Version II 91282,456671145,45%979,73
B14159,102071060,00%356,61
P26/404237,903811050,00%533,38
SU-18262,401511070,00%364,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,902371040,00%413,40
A-436570,104201030,00%868,57
Object 283 91631,806391030,00%1412,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8626,904851050,00%476,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 81092,207671050,00%1202,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5514,67507977,78%1435,53
Cruiser Mk. III3132,78154944,44%449,76
SU-122A5330,11275944,44%539,66
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4323,00484988,89%653,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,758980,00%153,29
D1298,00144850,00%267,42
M2 Light2111,13158837,50%208,21
T1 HMC2161,13125837,50%721,87
Ikv 1035529,13489825,00%1281,06
M2 Medium Tank3159,88226862,50%567,16
T56 GMC3192,50213862,50%680,14
T-103 8908,50632837,50%762,89
T1E6 262,13110837,50%25,81
LTP 337,50134850,00%94,57
T28 Concept 71105,75802875,00%1978,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8925,75475837,50%644,26
Renault FT194,29130728,57%292,16
M3 Lee4191,43187728,57%424,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6625,71370742,86%931,20
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92298,57728742,86%2069,73
Tetrarch 2101,00153742,86%274,83
Gonsalo 81186,00717742,86%1180,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,83213666,67%528,36
50TP prototyp 81275,17914666,67%1329,51
Strv m/425576,17493650,00%1680,67
Type 1 Chi-He4361,67415650,00%1035,27
Sav m/434292,50400650,00%734,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)296,00151683,33%603,16
T-602157,83220633,33%515,40
KV-1S6480,67603666,67%900,61
Object 268 Version V 101888,67669650,00%1448,32
Chimera 8902,33694666,67%884,95
Renault UE 573132,40201540,00%167,48
T-29 3350,80450520,00%1412,03
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81295,40821580,00%1322,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8834,80812560,00%1047,94
M14/41293,0014640,00%77,51
T-284466,75368450,00%1351,72
Crusader6513,25462475,00%1707,27
Wespe338,002340,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 310990,75432425,00%352,14
T-50-2 6288,00179425,00%502,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91167,00563475,00%917,47
T7 Combat Car 2146,25252425,00%523,41
59-Patton 81218,75949475,00%1702,17
Fantôme 91854,25857475,00%1967,10
Renault Otsu1133,6714730,00%411,94
Hotchkiss H35233,002913100,00%263,11
GSOR the TANK 91473,33996366,67%1541,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81939,67618333,33%2105,98
T-45 2184,00365333,33%789,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4347,67648366,67%915,21
BT-7 artillery 3213,67361366,67%887,28
M10 RBFM 5275,33367366,67%494,88
43 M. Toldi III 3297,67453366,67%1659,94
M3A3 Stuart 3417,00484333,33%786,79
12110650,00492250,00%361,02
M40/M438437,0036720,00%163,70
Windhund 81861,509442100,00%2242,90
L-60 2145,0030320,00%590,94
Chrysler K 81673,0012372100,00%2392,41
Kolohousenka1389,0038410,00%2113,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,0010010,00%311,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 2199,003211100,00%1149,14
MS-110,00741100,00%261,00
59-16694,0032110,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518770,0037210,00%521,67
StuG III Ausf. B4311,0016510,00%490,85
Lorraine 50 t 9889,0032110,00%467,46
Patton the Tank 9798,008761100,00%708,38
MTLS-1G14 3402,005401100,00%1519,16
M3 Light 3329,0033010,00%1204,09
AC 1 Sentinel 4288,0017710,00%662,11
Excelsior 5116,002731100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 229,001011100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6626,005841100,00%1070,83
T-28E with F-30 41038,0012471100,00%3505,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-20