ZwaResch

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31623047181
Ø Tier7,300,007,366,96
Victories1629351,52%00,00%2348,94%10960,22%
Defeats1494547,26%00,00%2451,06%7239,78%
Draws3851,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1039932,88%00,00%1838,30%7440,88%
Tanks destroyed291980,9200,00741,572601,44
Destruction ratio1,380,002,552,43
Tanks spotted281410,8900,00370,791750,97
Damage dealt1.121,910,001.531,551.467,07
Capture points255360,8100,0000,00990,55
Defense points184660,5800,001062,261160,64
Experience681,120,00870,32933,61
WN71171,330,001754,371737,24
WN81512,630,002526,942567,51
Total
Battles31623
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1629351,52%
Defeats1494547,26%
Draws3851,22%
Battles survived1039932,88%
Tanks destroyed291980,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted281410,89
Damage dealt1.121,91
Capture points255360,81
Defense points184660,58
Experience681,12
WN71171,33
WN81512,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier7,36
Victories2348,94%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%
Tanks destroyed741,57
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted370,79
Damage dealt1.531,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points1062,26
Experience870,32
WN71754,37
WN82526,94
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier6,96
Victories10960,22%
Defeats7239,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7440,88%
Tanks destroyed2601,44
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted1750,97
Damage dealt1.467,07
Capture points990,55
Defense points1160,64
Experience933,61
WN71737,24
WN82567,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,730,000,000,00
Capture points20,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points433,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience659,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.447,73
Capture points20,18
Defense points433,91
Experience659,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419000
Victories21651,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20348,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17642,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,990,000,000,00
Capture points12192,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15373,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience830,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles419
Victories21651,55%
Defeats20348,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17642,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3450,82
Damage dealt1.070,99
Capture points12192,91
Defense points15373,67
Experience830,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories16048,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14042,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,370,000,000,00
Capture points7672,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience680,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories16048,48%
Defeats15446,67%
Draws164,85%
Battles survived14042,42%
Tanks destroyed2180,66
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2650,80
Damage dealt1.193,37
Capture points7672,32
Defense points2470,75
Experience680,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5539,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,000,000,000,00
Capture points810,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience630,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5539,29%
Defeats8460,00%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived5035,71%
Tanks destroyed670,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted740,53
Damage dealt1.448,00
Capture points810,58
Defense points880,63
Experience630,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81638,86794106250,09%1847,07
Jagdpanther71045,2762898354,93%1492,65
Tiger I71208,7873472751,58%1653,76
M18 Hellcat61063,4971967860,32%2125,58
FV4202 8849,2260167846,02%1026,95
Tiger II81072,5561958747,53%1170,59
T-34-85M 61015,9780556952,72%1931,44
FV3046576,0635855247,83%956,54
Jagdpanzer IV6878,6754553049,25%1694,96
Jagdpanther II81051,9852450646,84%1039,01
KV-15454,9143649856,22%962,52
Achilles61133,0975744455,18%2489,00
FV2078934,6950837745,09%1036,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81404,9083435755,18%1758,54
E 7591363,8573631547,30%1194,37
T78 61211,8183030257,28%2078,77
UDES 0381215,9361630147,18%1218,23
T71 CMCD7609,7666729949,50%1443,53
Leopard 1101961,0076729550,17%1665,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101970,4668128444,72%1331,53
StuG III Ausf. G5308,2522427644,20%516,49
IS-7101977,6882527649,64%1648,96
T-1091403,2374227346,89%1331,60
Löwe 81426,6690327353,85%1763,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91936,6373626750,56%1776,99
FV380591091,9561526147,89%1004,41
Jagdtiger91467,1163525743,97%1088,77
T-50-2 6669,4986125763,42%2546,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7655,7834424941,77%792,18
Panther/M10 71164,0184324851,61%2079,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101460,3666324549,39%1151,86
VK 30.02 (M)61105,8886824461,07%2564,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5259,9625624049,58%516,75
Grille 15102015,3768223851,26%1394,08
Strv 7461039,9677023458,97%2364,05
Type 59 81119,7679222652,21%1538,48
T25/27913,1263022655,75%1342,52
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91780,9291122552,44%1561,71
T-345363,4838222247,30%885,29
VK 36.01 (H)6793,1255122149,77%1372,29
P.43 bis6975,9372922054,09%2166,14
T3091825,2478621051,90%1674,78
Škoda T 256991,5678220654,37%2350,60
Strv 103-091565,7462120647,09%1241,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7774,1355420048,00%990,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 8828,7371419948,74%993,24
M4A1 FL 10 61098,5485319758,38%2117,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191320,0279019457,22%1367,75
T54E191365,8474219252,08%1346,14
Pudel 6932,8978018551,35%1815,19
M10 RBFM 5977,1485118560,54%2434,59
Emil II91676,1678418349,18%1567,73
Centurion Action X101660,8771718248,35%1365,50
Leo7980,0668317550,29%1575,95
KV-37896,4670017356,07%1218,47
Cromwell6654,5067416958,58%1443,01
Strv 103B102088,6274616453,05%1673,70
T675702,2559016460,37%1785,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81413,2670216348,47%1495,73
Bretagne Panther 61017,7586815955,35%2112,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6729,1952615648,08%1292,59
Škoda T 5091712,5180015446,75%1672,90
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61282,7098715356,86%2708,30
Centurion Mk. I8918,2872415252,63%1230,53
ELC EVEN 90 8621,7775515054,00%1316,64
T376376,4050414946,31%878,67
Sturer Emil7893,5657914254,23%1214,82
T698892,3868713749,64%1028,84
T-5491377,0079212955,81%1537,06
Prototipo Standard B91592,1478812752,76%1635,06
IS-M81165,9074212649,21%1372,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81472,9178212643,65%1597,51
Object 70591456,8770612440,32%1261,44
O-Ho81115,3575012253,28%1236,03
Type 6892067,8991212250,82%2041,95
T-4481199,3483711959,66%1747,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8477,4866811653,45%779,17
T1 Heavy5513,5240411538,26%888,12
T2971386,8385811447,37%1980,12
Super Hellcat 71387,9386111354,87%2505,72
Emil I81294,8276311147,75%1471,84
Comet7621,3468511159,46%970,86
Bishop5327,3522811150,45%598,36
Leopard Prototyp A91570,4680010557,14%1579,91
AE Phase I 91840,6287610551,43%1897,95
STA-181211,8482810455,77%1886,42
T71 DA7619,8158910446,15%1157,99
Škoda T 56 81834,1095410354,37%1898,88
KV-261240,338819867,35%2646,07
T-1506628,915769850,00%1024,51
Object 25791419,617829651,04%1331,21
T110E4102108,828349566,32%1584,40
FV4005 Stage II101690,726619546,32%1204,79
IS7980,777479454,26%1409,29
FV4004 Conway91549,466499340,86%1334,86
T-103 81307,918309355,91%1546,33
T26E5 81289,759349351,61%1634,99
M5 Stuart4261,283429052,22%661,04
M-III-Y81440,658738951,69%1696,47
Challenger71152,377268651,16%1720,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,061868543,53%32,96
KV-856641,055828451,19%1090,04
T2071142,178678363,86%2119,01
A-205217,342928340,96%557,02
Ikv 1035354,063668144,44%721,87
Object 703 Version II 81496,868878150,62%1743,64
Konštrukta T-34/10071018,637358050,00%1627,65
40TP Habicha6643,935588050,00%1177,06
Type 4 Heavy91450,707568051,25%1303,13
M24 Chaffee5330,204958058,75%1160,87
AMX 50 10081341,508627860,26%1632,79
UDES 15/16102037,507867850,00%1584,78
Type 71101916,158547858,97%1518,04
Carro d'assalto P.8871169,167717746,75%1700,03
Object 252U Defender 81444,369227661,84%1890,16
Panther II8997,996587441,89%1144,19
E 5091305,617087448,65%1160,16
M-II-Y71293,688837455,41%1930,68
E 100101359,296277334,25%806,07
IS-3-II91726,678427350,68%1644,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,831957241,67%336,53
P.43 ter7989,937347256,94%1794,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8739,547407251,39%1426,34
T28 Prototype81098,137227156,34%1177,17
105 leFH18B2 5761,115627060,00%1647,11
Birch Gun4174,231797048,57%475,22
T28 Concept 71163,377097048,57%1787,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571251,397936955,07%1814,40
T-437766,786956857,35%1309,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert111743,797396848,53%1187,97
StuG IV 5361,593886848,53%741,62
Object 43091851,289046756,72%2018,48
IS-381114,917576653,03%1348,46
M26 Pershing81142,617276645,45%1445,49
Strv m/425497,885056555,38%1469,76
T-28488,051416530,77%1,47
T-34-856660,566136451,56%1423,18
T3281254,838026454,69%1501,80
O-Ni71147,727796451,56%1690,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7953,527246353,97%1578,82
Conqueror91701,628716357,14%1591,68
UDES 1691540,607906355,56%1689,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102000,107956250,00%1553,51
SMV CC-5671010,357646253,23%1485,24
M3 Lee4163,621656139,34%339,44
O-I6774,876016149,18%1262,75
VK 30.02 (D)7847,337196050,00%1397,28
P.44 Pantera81182,347705952,54%1521,12
CS-4471108,497425944,07%1679,34
Covenanter5115,581655938,98%101,04
SU-10181342,076895942,37%1370,93
TNH T Vz. 5191707,288865856,90%1548,03
Crusader6174,002675761,40%433,83
Object 277101909,868115749,12%1427,06
Caernarvon81446,308365650,00%1851,27
Chi-To SP71383,308275651,79%1667,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191880,739315658,93%1981,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91875,849285560,00%1869,59
T110E5101905,558455549,09%1342,00
M48A5 Patton102283,378565451,85%1860,93
T499707,154805418,52%789,76
AMX 50 12091465,757655350,94%1324,95
CS-538963,135925335,85%1090,21
T57 Heavy101769,237835350,94%1383,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481459,778995257,69%1882,58
M46 Patton91602,178415259,62%1689,15
T2881337,257545156,86%1450,04
MT-256715,378365160,78%2872,04
53TP Markowskiego81334,547525040,00%1404,28
BZ-5871553,288955052,00%2405,43
AMX 65 t81107,606925040,00%1151,12
IS-2-II81230,027545050,00%1396,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291872,248444948,98%1575,65
Charioteer81538,157404753,19%1856,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91537,308764656,52%1804,73
FV224 Chopper71515,769684656,52%2126,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4556,026584647,83%1679,93
Caernarvon Action X 81215,767884650,00%1427,61
M5A1 Stuart4475,185694461,36%2237,55
45TP Habicha71192,567514348,84%1665,06
AMX 12 t6735,587554351,16%2564,19
TNH 105/100081150,368054254,76%1381,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691544,268634254,76%1541,34
UDES 14 Alt 581074,697294250,00%1477,50
P.435414,884564050,00%1066,92
AMX 13 757877,757304037,50%2129,76
VK 30.01 (D)6781,007074057,50%1653,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5707,315833964,10%1919,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6630,926463756,76%1326,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5547,655853745,95%1480,81
LT-432 81038,948593655,56%2247,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81266,568673650,00%1523,97
Kranvagn101979,607103540,00%1498,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6875,946323557,14%1492,78
ISU-15281096,316723554,29%1049,12
Type 5781586,519653554,29%2038,26
BT-7446,181663452,94%130,83
Black Prince71023,457933357,58%1548,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5484,284993250,00%1365,51
T9591645,387923246,88%1195,51
M3 Stuart3258,292673151,61%927,85
O-I Experimental5520,455413145,16%920,36
SDP 44 Burza6979,356613148,39%1829,04
BZ-16681419,908443154,84%1623,44
EMIL 1951 81600,528913158,06%1989,24
King Tiger (Captured) 71058,587843161,29%1560,08
Sav m/434312,233773043,33%706,43
Ho-Ri 281217,236433046,67%1189,29
Type 4 Ju-To71577,009552958,62%2370,31
M4A1 Sherman5573,576822867,86%1855,27
TVP VTU Koncept8905,217512846,43%1121,61
M2 Medium Tank370,931222835,71%2,81
FV217 Badger102310,9310552871,43%1969,96
Excalibur 6979,256592846,43%1547,72
T-463107,561562755,56%331,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101881,597562744,44%1096,32
AT 1581174,567252744,44%1156,01
T110E3102150,707962748,15%1453,10
Sexton II3155,811802653,85%570,01
Type 586822,006812650,00%1565,03
SDP 58 Kilana81346,278302661,54%1464,36
FV601 Saladin8855,045672630,77%833,17
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51042,8810542673,08%1780,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3183,283612556,00%599,78
Marder II3133,962522560,00%330,64
Object 70491884,207322544,00%1380,76
AMX ELC bis5370,525752568,00%1529,31
M-VI-Y91557,087872544,00%1535,96
SU-130PM 81466,287812556,00%1431,17
AMX 13 57 GF 7804,0410082576,00%1941,63
Churchill VII6926,337252458,33%1814,37
KV-1S6605,795652445,83%1073,96
Object 26391789,758922458,33%1608,77
K-91-PT 91577,887172445,83%1373,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6958,927262445,83%1747,18
M2 Light2307,433042347,83%1328,04
ARL 446959,226942352,17%1728,62
Type 6191333,307242339,13%1158,03
Ho-Ri 192044,138322343,48%1652,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6957,786292352,17%1794,38
SDP 57 Gowika71225,178252369,57%1802,31
FV229 Contender92004,1710412365,22%2052,06
Object 268 Version V 101610,875622334,78%846,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81177,659082365,22%1480,79
ST vz. 394187,052722245,45%402,97
Lago4249,594202263,64%826,31
Type 4 Chi-To6974,007802259,09%2075,89
SU-15271001,006322254,55%1414,45
BZ-6891663,148692263,64%1688,56
T-45 2147,321882240,91%542,47
Panther7994,817892161,90%1896,09
Type 3 Ju-Nu61222,199392157,14%2220,76
Nashorn61019,298012180,95%1991,66
Indien-Panzer81223,817082152,38%1518,85
Hirschkäfer111544,196002142,86%768,03
Valentine II 4292,294662142,86%789,46
Strv m/40L3136,053002040,00%228,11
SU-1006756,256152065,00%1431,04
Tortoise92596,5010982065,00%2501,04
Vz. 44-17885,636931936,84%964,77
FV227 Conceiver81348,378521957,89%1557,91
SMV CC-6781173,446901844,44%1134,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,001931872,22%441,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6952,066821861,11%1730,80
T56 GMC3277,823121735,29%866,23
T-34 shielded 5592,656831776,47%1754,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505501,883431656,25%970,41
IS-3A Peregrine 81643,069281643,75%1734,70
T-28E with F-30 4656,888021675,00%2233,35
BT-2249,271451526,67%0,00
P26/404270,933991546,67%630,76
FSV Scheme A71161,139381566,67%2272,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4643,935561553,33%2239,37
Churchill III 5550,137671546,67%1048,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4335,004081533,33%947,41
Ikv 723226,503831471,43%733,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,694091376,92%1291,22
Matilda4756,005731338,46%2428,33
Tiger (P)71531,159461353,85%2343,45
KR-1112050,009971361,54%1266,50
VK 30.01 (H)5907,677701241,67%2782,01
VK 30.01 (P)61512,839851266,67%3163,22
Marder 38T4464,754931258,33%1278,97
Staghound Mk. III61044,178101258,33%2198,82
Churchill I5783,825371145,45%1713,29
Type 95 Heavy4162,183351163,64%508,82
Object 705A101954,648451172,73%1379,57
IS-6 B 81368,279171163,64%1727,00
L-60 2137,453931154,55%723,20
T-116 3437,906391080,00%2272,77
T-29 3440,505031050,00%1606,87
T-26291,22109933,33%196,87
CS-5991046,44757955,56%986,42
25TP KSUST II5187,75303837,50%153,11
AMX 13 9091040,88916862,50%2015,86
Mitsu 10851124,75748862,50%2410,53
M10391952,251115875,00%2260,47
Tiger-Maus 91512,88651837,50%950,15
Panzerjäger I2110,71221757,14%313,75
T2 Medium Tank260,57145757,14%197,07
M3G FT3157,57241757,14%370,77
Cruiser Mk. III3162,00185742,86%635,31
SU-100M171233,43903771,43%2108,58
M8A14350,86332728,57%762,87
T1 Cunningham164,3396633,33%121,62
T3 HMC272,83133633,33%56,44
Loyd Gun Carriage2157,50201683,33%1113,56
T14 5682,40815560,00%1521,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2210,40293520,00%960,78
10TP3251,60391560,00%1149,49
T-26G FT2123,40147520,00%174,61
Pz.Kpfw. I238,20184540,00%18,13
Tetrarch 2384,80545580,00%3024,92
Valiant 5751,80653540,00%1796,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,25100425,00%106,18
Strv fm/211131,00261425,00%575,12
Strv m/382164,00369475,00%790,29
Pvlvv fm/42293,25238450,00%254,56
Leichttraktor1188,753734100,00%1099,41
FV215b (183) 10398,75530450,00%132,33
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3323,00515425,00%1058,09
TOG II* 6850,00747450,00%1548,67
AT 251193,33796366,67%4341,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 9991,00505333,33%429,53
AT 15A 71058,00761366,67%1351,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81504,671021366,67%1825,00
M56 Scorpion 71044,00651366,67%1465,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,005220,00%51,89
MS-1162,50157250,00%146,55
Super Conqueror101592,50927250,00%1212,66
MKA 2316,50458250,00%1216,34
MTLS-1G14 3174,0015420,00%387,76
AMX 13 57 7480,50779250,00%872,80
Kolohousenka173,0013210,00%104,66
Fiat 3000190,0010410,00%184,59
Renault NC-3110,002410,00%0,00
KV-220-2 51083,0010581100,00%1885,47
Sexton I 3835,009111100,00%4033,40
Char Futur 4 94085,0016711100,00%5371,67
BT-7 artillery 3505,008071100,00%1819,19
43 M. Toldi III 3266,006091100,00%1207,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2017-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2017-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-03-11