Zorach

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43693045273
Ø Tier7,380,008,078,45
Victories2159649,43%00,00%2555,56%12746,52%
Defeats2152349,26%00,00%2044,44%13850,55%
Draws5741,31%00,00%00,00%82,93%
Battles survived1043423,88%00,00%613,33%5620,51%
Tanks destroyed348780,8000,00300,671670,61
Destruction ratio1,050,000,770,77
Tanks spotted449151,0300,00440,982410,88
Damage dealt921,080,001.136,291.122,46
Capture points382520,8800,0000,002690,99
Defense points272450,6200,00761,692670,98
Experience578,650,00737,82672,80
WN71004,720,001160,83874,06
WN81115,390,001223,01984,91
Total
Battles43693
Ø Tier7,38
Victories2159649,43%
Defeats2152349,26%
Draws5741,31%
Battles survived1043423,88%
Tanks destroyed348780,80
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted449151,03
Damage dealt921,08
Capture points382520,88
Defense points272450,62
Experience578,65
WN71004,72
WN81115,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier8,07
Victories2555,56%
Defeats2044,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived613,33%
Tanks destroyed300,67
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted440,98
Damage dealt1.136,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points761,69
Experience737,82
WN71160,83
WN81223,01
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier8,45
Victories12746,52%
Defeats13850,55%
Draws82,93%
Battles survived5620,51%
Tanks destroyed1670,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2410,88
Damage dealt1.122,46
Capture points2690,99
Defense points2670,98
Experience672,80
WN7874,06
WN8984,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories4938,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3326,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,830,000,000,00
Capture points810,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2351,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience557,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories4938,89%
Defeats7458,73%
Draws32,38%
Battles survived3326,19%
Tanks destroyed780,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted950,75
Damage dealt1.307,83
Capture points810,64
Defense points2351,87
Experience557,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,550,000,000,00
Capture points60,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience429,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted180,82
Damage dealt732,55
Capture points60,27
Defense points291,32
Experience429,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats436,36%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt676,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience528,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1035000
Victories54953,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39838,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9470,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7230,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,480,000,000,00
Capture points7330,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12501,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience512,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles1035
Victories54953,04%
Defeats46745,12%
Draws191,84%
Battles survived39838,45%
Tanks destroyed9470,91
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted7230,70
Damage dealt781,48
Capture points7330,71
Defense points12501,21
Experience512,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories6042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7855,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5136,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,990,000,000,00
Capture points2511,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3022,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience592,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories6042,55%
Defeats7855,32%
Draws32,13%
Battles survived5136,17%
Tanks destroyed1040,74
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1360,96
Damage dealt1.107,99
Capture points2511,78
Defense points3022,14
Experience592,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8490038
Victories40948,17%00,00%00,00%2052,63%
Defeats42049,47%00,00%00,00%1847,37%
Draws202,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26731,45%00,00%00,00%821,05%
Tanks destroyed5620,6600,0000,00170,45
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,57
Tanks spotted5440,6400,0000,00220,58
Damage dealt928,970,000,001.095,89
Capture points11471,3500,0000,0030,08
Defense points17792,1000,0000,001754,61
Experience599,460,000,00750,92
Total
Battles849
Victories40948,17%
Defeats42049,47%
Draws202,36%
Battles survived26731,45%
Tanks destroyed5620,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5440,64
Damage dealt928,97
Capture points11471,35
Defense points17792,10
Experience599,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles38
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted220,58
Damage dealt1.095,89
Capture points30,08
Defense points1754,61
Experience750,92

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories1625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4773,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience488,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories1625,00%
Defeats4773,44%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1320,31%
Tanks destroyed340,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted470,73
Damage dealt1.415,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points460,72
Experience488,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (418)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101388,84563130049,38%1308,28
Ferdinand81312,14648122249,43%1573,12
Löwe 8963,0163074945,13%1051,84
E 100101537,3067370045,71%1201,91
G.W. Panther71336,1856567044,63%1859,72
Jagdpanther7843,7957166156,13%1255,53
FV215b (183) 101420,9959364545,89%922,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81239,8964862245,98%1303,70
ISU-15281523,8269760952,71%1943,63
Jagdtiger91697,9965960147,42%1605,88
Type 59 8901,4772359250,68%1168,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101597,9763257847,58%1107,43
KV-26779,3559954353,59%1447,07
Tiger II81124,7565253946,20%1372,99
Leopard 1101095,7757051141,29%620,61
E 50 Ausf. M101297,8163248946,01%906,20
E 7591420,0870846148,37%1335,56
Grille5623,4043141356,66%1624,49
KV-856873,2168240863,97%1914,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101420,0259939349,87%928,31
AMX 50 B101543,6564938846,39%1110,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81095,4472738649,22%1329,06
S-5171042,2956238047,11%1410,47
AMX 13 909592,8157434444,77%728,70
Panther7646,2954834151,91%1012,35
AMX 50 12091452,0267533347,45%1428,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191240,0368333348,65%1232,46
FV2078846,1654033347,45%954,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,2355932848,78%960,95
T34 8988,2561432846,95%1070,66
M18 Hellcat6642,8853632554,46%1215,56
Leopard Prototyp A91057,8564132448,15%851,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91232,2868131545,40%1092,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91406,9765631346,01%1148,51
AMX 50 Foch B101268,8162629743,77%723,74
AMX 50 10081357,3072529550,85%1819,09
Hummel6862,0547528450,35%1444,88
T-549906,0462728244,33%750,30
E 5091145,2765327847,84%1041,30
Maus101342,6569526947,21%866,51
AMX AC mle. 4881152,8467326047,31%1387,51
105 leFH18B2 5664,1150225449,61%1349,92
FV38059909,6463225153,78%852,87
Conqueror91481,6471525051,60%1498,49
T-1091194,4068025046,40%1126,64
AMX M4 mle. 457763,8754824744,94%968,92
G.W. Tiger91629,9663324750,20%1937,09
KV-15513,9152024350,62%1089,84
T3091112,1261424248,76%824,32
T2971164,9480723855,46%1754,01
TOG II* 6770,0860323748,52%1394,09
AMX 13 57 7591,4667723053,91%1140,95
Indien-Panzer8977,5469222750,22%1311,12
FV3046573,5643722546,22%942,16
Tiger I7754,5460222049,09%933,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 8910,9559822041,36%889,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9981,3961720947,85%906,06
E 25 7833,7363220952,63%1280,58
Leo7647,6555620647,09%920,72
T-448832,4068620553,17%1184,04
IS-381101,1369120248,51%1250,53
Jagdpanzer IV6458,7540620148,76%735,73
FV4004 Conway91020,3148419441,24%694,12
Grille 15101239,1362719248,44%730,07
FV215b 101402,0368318551,89%1141,78
Panther II8753,9057718249,45%885,89
KV-2 (R) 6681,6656518051,67%1022,20
STA-18964,9559017738,98%1133,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071070,9856717449,43%1585,22
T71 DA7476,5958517051,76%872,08
Tiger (P)7714,4056716852,98%933,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7722,5348816747,31%1060,31
Cromwell B 6544,5457216657,83%965,70
SU-1006678,1649816554,55%1321,48
Cromwell6562,9055116460,37%1193,69
T1 Cunningham1168,1438116057,50%1164,77
11081125,3971116048,75%1328,73
Charioteer8859,6754215942,77%767,63
IS-27988,9868115754,14%1439,72
T698943,4465915650,64%1134,58
Light Mk. VIC 2178,2935515650,00%1043,32
VK 30.01 (P)6378,7742215546,45%475,00
VK 28.016263,0349715356,21%683,11
Škoda T 256495,9345415139,07%751,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81117,6470614852,03%1458,36
KV-48862,1464714853,38%957,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5291,7741214751,70%731,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,7334514656,16%696,04
Type 71101387,5770014643,15%792,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8680,6267714661,64%883,74
IS7924,1168514355,24%1417,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7449,7654014346,15%727,02
SU-855500,5939514047,86%1199,19
StuG III Ausf. G5322,9935313754,01%686,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,8159313740,15%968,72
O-Ho8991,7468913548,15%1125,17
SU-100Y 6684,9557113256,82%1289,19
MS-11194,7634913156,49%1232,31
Centurion Action X101069,7760313046,92%697,22
Nashorn6795,2654013048,46%1413,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559654,3248113050,77%516,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,9538713050,77%711,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3380,9545712962,79%1206,13
HWK 128305,1250512943,41%296,84
Super Conqueror101142,1366012841,41%656,91
O-Ni7968,4070912652,38%1350,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6710,7659712356,91%1261,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6539,0450312350,41%915,43
UDES 14 Alt 58900,9555212245,90%954,16
VK 30.02 (D)7649,7462012161,16%1106,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81037,8765212148,76%1015,83
T-345329,5940212050,00%809,84
T207816,4360912042,50%1165,31
Emil I81020,7366812049,17%1039,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,5044211760,68%1117,86
AMX 50 Foch9948,4061711551,30%715,01
T328908,4566211450,00%897,82
P.44 Pantera8769,9666711359,29%943,21
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8781,1764711351,33%986,79
VK 36.01 (H)6509,9647911043,64%675,69
T-34-856382,3046011053,64%609,02
AMX ELC bis5274,0045611050,00%834,87
Emil II91221,8963010836,11%794,39
T-437567,8956210852,78%833,01
SU-86826,2351710754,21%1249,89
T25/27749,5257710749,53%1022,39
M446667,3652910753,27%1238,58
KV-371030,7875210661,32%1682,15
BZ-6891079,0965510638,68%707,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert111090,0759910640,57%566,56
Type 4 Heavy91060,7868810548,57%805,59
SU-85B4325,1831910549,52%806,71
E 65 Zwilling 8946,9571510548,57%725,58
AMX AC mle. 4671131,5473310457,69%1824,95
Somua SM 81116,1265810449,04%1083,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007583,9156610250,98%795,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,153059947,47%279,56
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7703,715369951,52%922,42
Cruiser Mk. III3210,493679857,14%1114,64
Type 62 7388,575319645,83%670,47
TNH 105/10008876,516579645,83%884,89
IS-7101382,647509646,88%991,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6485,133759533,68%606,79
AMX 65 t8794,955319348,39%790,73
AMX 13 757436,105359248,91%769,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,684499257,61%1056,56
Challenger7790,395449258,70%1026,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5102,543439150,55%161,58
Wespe3278,212659150,55%1093,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101590,766559150,55%1085,44
Leichttraktor1140,072769051,11%592,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101454,617378744,83%898,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191125,626598743,68%733,66
Panzerjäger I2210,912638662,79%891,05
Sherman III5408,094338655,81%1211,53
Strv 746620,245588549,41%1142,86
M75208,753538543,53%564,41
BT-7497,922388340,96%87,99
T-34-17720,046188151,85%1071,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6389,104668149,38%609,97
FV230 Canopener101319,097298143,21%765,76
Churchill III 5459,147068156,79%992,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4317,405188162,96%858,46
T28 Prototype8879,995498046,25%831,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2241,173907847,44%675,95
M66784,616037742,86%1233,43
Sturer Emil7977,226047751,95%1517,19
Matilda4372,454417657,89%1083,70
Achilles6475,504507653,95%749,98
ARL 446560,625067447,30%916,15
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3308,564617357,53%856,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505552,603937250,00%1196,39
BDR G1 B5600,725477258,33%1264,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5595,015127252,78%1664,71
Type 1 Chi-He4284,003637153,52%832,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4272,604237054,29%1136,23
M47 Iron Arnie 8978,977036949,28%1129,26
Škoda T 245328,284236854,41%915,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 548967,245836832,35%770,11
AT 86493,874686847,06%749,03
P.43 ter7631,495616753,73%908,16
Marder II3327,673276743,28%953,99
Primo Victoria 8738,486586746,27%915,31
Type 5781147,207346648,48%1137,08
Taschenratte111873,188196637,88%809,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101143,606146543,08%606,26
Object 277101438,626936544,62%966,98
Panther/M10 7730,546436552,31%1135,52
A-20595,583446459,38%237,30
AMX 12 t6293,204826459,38%756,22
FV217 Badger101183,527076451,56%721,97
SU-76M4219,002896360,32%602,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4141,393276248,39%297,27
AT 77722,715126235,48%738,46
T675442,154936258,06%1018,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5581164,528146261,29%1054,90
Type 6891078,986736144,26%750,04
SU-54671,704046053,33%2148,94
BZ-587742,476516058,33%967,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8390,835026050,00%564,02
M7 Priest3524,053685844,83%1889,05
M10 Wolverine5535,834745848,28%1311,14
Lago4401,564205757,89%1444,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81010,986645757,89%1222,44
Panhard AMD 178B6224,313665543,64%386,98
Churchill VII6712,966535356,60%1445,16
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5370,023385352,83%685,93
Vz. 44-17898,636715246,15%991,24
AT 25417,865395162,75%1041,01
VK 100.01 (P)8929,166925152,94%984,41
T7 Combat Car 2153,693035147,06%701,25
Bishop5440,403865052,00%949,77
Carro d'assalto P.887652,314854940,82%631,93
M415582,024854959,18%1081,65
TVP VTU Koncept8937,636634847,92%1174,86
Prototipo Standard B91129,087614856,25%974,58
BZ-1668871,736064841,67%791,70
Strv m/425492,794954746,81%1470,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7416,094154748,94%427,97
FSV Scheme A7760,646494744,68%1097,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6733,285894755,32%1225,23
P.435373,724704656,52%1066,49
M3 Lee4291,654074650,00%1170,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5438,615224652,17%1151,89
AT-12188,622304548,89%674,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518791,936324553,33%833,94
Type 4 Chi-To6616,395154445,45%1094,81
T110E4101498,028084454,55%1026,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6394,263504337,21%383,88
Ares 859882,796294344,19%602,91
Type 5 Heavy101870,547754139,02%1162,99
Type 95 Heavy4278,803304146,34%848,83
G.W. Tiger (P)8863,295904153,66%868,14
O-I Experimental5505,884824057,50%955,77
T1E6 2188,933134047,50%833,23
ST vz. 394281,234243964,10%1018,70
Dicker Max 6704,774853948,72%1217,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5276,623863751,35%681,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto6436,163743732,43%419,97
SU-76G FT4306,083533754,05%639,28
Alecto4237,623413748,65%556,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 8837,707503756,76%970,17
Type 586670,586143652,78%1469,67
T-505116,493033540,00%123,40
VK 30.01 (H)5485,215263455,88%1279,49
Ares 7581007,766933441,18%958,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3246,655343452,94%550,12
LTP 3265,623903455,88%1412,42
T404324,583143354,55%729,97
Tetrarch 2200,672993330,30%853,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,162653256,25%459,88
Type 4 Ju-To7790,565883237,50%819,88
FV224 Chopper7982,757963265,63%1220,50
Somua SAu 404345,234293167,74%1156,26
VK 30.01 (D)6216,873343141,94%152,43
SU-263150,631743040,00%182,06
Renault UE 573361,504213053,33%1487,67
GSOR 1010 FB 8835,675743043,33%798,86
LT vz. 383182,662952941,38%575,90
P.43 bis6491,794362948,28%681,49
60G FT5218,763302955,17%349,99
Object 140101043,147532955,17%826,83
Super Hellcat 7686,174622951,72%843,04
BT-22165,212582839,29%637,80
Škoda T 177239,214032832,14%183,86
O-I6439,574592850,00%597,54
M26 Pershing8901,256062839,29%967,55
STK-2111643,616912832,14%815,24
Archer5455,614262850,00%1042,47
Semovente M415373,263072733,33%546,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu6587,044902748,15%702,59
Versuchspanzer 5791077,706322737,04%663,08
P26/404268,504062657,69%697,39
M5A1 Stuart4219,423572642,31%593,31
T1 Heavy5482,735042646,15%924,08
AMX 383216,083882661,54%779,23
Ikv 1035226,803462540,00%306,91
MKA 2444,686562572,00%2119,79
SU-122-44 7731,165362548,00%880,61
Lorraine 40 t 81132,846892552,00%1378,76
T2 Light Tank 2116,583802462,50%525,62
40TP Habicha6614,394312321,74%1007,61
M374351,352862347,83%1296,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 8885,577072352,17%1193,94
OCP Peacekeeper 9929,437102352,17%642,11
Strv fm/211241,683272254,55%1397,21
Grant4342,644352272,73%1246,06
Marder 38T4350,143072240,91%711,75
Durchbruchswagen 24319,323892263,64%945,44
Tortoise9913,824752222,73%504,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,762902147,62%416,80
Sexton II3136,482572157,14%531,23
Somua S353276,194602161,90%899,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3206,623792157,14%895,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5537,626122161,90%2044,68
B14204,153212050,00%432,57
Jagdpanther II81363,406152045,00%1386,05
T-832 8820,255902040,00%580,14
M3 Stuart3137,472991942,11%335,72
Sav m/434268,373591952,63%669,22
M3G FT3178,742121931,58%284,00
M2 Light2112,782751844,44%278,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho4303,504481861,11%1103,82
D23129,822551747,06%319,58
T1 HMC2232,822241729,41%1375,73
Valentine AT4378,353521729,41%1096,87
Birch Gun4259,943351747,06%890,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3231,764451764,71%1110,31
Strv S1 8923,825721741,18%711,97
Renault FT1110,132501662,50%643,33
14TP4268,003051631,25%730,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3218,753871675,00%884,52
Cruiser Mk. II2190,193131662,50%916,17
MTLS-1G14 3169,382891637,50%459,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81237,566481631,25%1282,86
Chi-Ni2122,532041546,67%406,71
Renault Otsu1149,473551540,00%569,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni3207,802801540,00%746,27
Sturmpanzer II4360,333151560,00%1213,89
Cruiser Mk. I1158,402451560,00%781,90
BT-7 artillery 3190,733581560,00%733,97
Sherman Firefly6691,715191450,00%1204,16
Caernarvon8751,865081435,71%502,79
Renault G15216,713261450,00%428,22
VK 20.01 (D)4187,143351457,14%521,12
Predatore 9728,645951442,86%351,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91114,386331338,46%684,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101100,776671338,46%590,27
KV-220-2 5823,6210701376,92%1942,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,502131250,00%423,75
Hotchkiss H35297,002561266,67%416,79
Type 91 Heavy3184,003221283,33%621,68
M5 Stuart4107,423001241,67%54,51
Loyd Gun Carriage254,83991216,67%93,95
SARL 424345,084361241,67%1147,01
M15/423156,092141136,36%202,72
Stuart I-IV3195,822891163,64%751,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3162,452441163,64%584,60
M8A14247,363701172,73%678,65
T216266,185001154,55%564,65
Gabler’s Destroyer 5429,914951145,45%1188,91
T-34-85M 6476,644061136,36%489,51
Großtraktor - Krupp 3279,364231154,55%987,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,602771070,00%741,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2134,302011050,00%381,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 101391,104841010,00%572,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,102151050,00%446,28
T-703183,103561050,00%615,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8406,005421040,00%509,26
Type 64 6159,603741050,00%213,65
Fantôme 91033,905781030,00%680,26
LT vz. 352106,44154922,22%243,22
4TP1240,67314966,67%1378,43
Renault NC-311120,89300977,78%706,65
Fiat 30001191,75271862,50%1079,50
T3 HMC2211,50327875,00%1066,67
SDP 44 Burza6593,13554875,00%945,12
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,63430862,50%715,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,25120837,50%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4211,13252850,00%489,86
Object 252U Defender 8788,50702850,00%693,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5359,13428837,50%797,29
Strv m/40L3305,00481771,43%1224,76
D12147,43276757,14%659,51
VK 30.02 (M)6422,14478757,14%703,24
Škoda T 40 6489,86563771,43%830,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2158,57297728,57%511,82
StuG IV 5221,57335757,14%427,16
M2265,33212666,67%264,87
10TP3122,17308666,67%492,84
T-602164,50216616,67%564,24
Black Prince II 7656,33512633,33%628,59
M16/43 Sahariano 3450,67563666,67%1346,64
Stridsyxa 8975,50607633,33%660,00
Kolohousenka1144,00309560,00%694,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,603665100,00%629,48
SU-182109,40159560,00%594,00
T26E5 8632,00544520,00%402,22
43 M. Toldi III 3388,80453540,00%2265,85
Type 95 Ha-Go2274,25485475,00%1675,96
7TP2218,75362425,00%650,09
M4A1 FL 10 6548,75686475,00%906,87
L6/402167,675123100,00%647,77
M14/412114,33229366,67%374,55
Pvlvv fm/42282,00298366,67%331,73
AMX 404183,67331333,33%445,21
Ikv 723179,00314333,33%306,81
Škoda T 15A 4351,0032830,00%391,45
T56 GMC3139,33156333,33%213,85
T-26G FT2226,00382366,67%927,66
FCM 36297,0014130,00%179,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3144,33265366,67%445,03
Strv m/382198,004502100,00%965,16
Strv m/31 3258,506322100,00%779,17
T-804493,506982100,00%2178,68
Renault R35298,00216250,00%258,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4204,004092100,00%628,79
StuG III Ausf. B496,002692100,00%261,00
FV225 Collector 9963,0010872100,00%713,87
AMR 35 2373,50456250,00%1696,12
T-45 2219,504882100,00%1307,65
FV4202 8662,006902100,00%751,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,002871100,00%936,50
CS-4470,005881100,00%261,00
WZ-131G FT61477,0047010,00%2485,74
Staghound Mk. III60,0022410,00%0,00
FV229 Contender90,0030810,00%0,00
T-116 349,008110,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6435,0037710,00%367,22
Patton the Tank 9731,009571100,00%647,19
L-60 2192,0018010,00%768,14
Valentine II 4427,0039610,00%1709,76
M3 Light 3173,004371100,00%838,76
M22 Locust 3428,008361100,00%2504,85
Valiant 5288,008061100,00%613,44
T-28E with F-30 4472,0049710,00%1143,97
Straussler V–4/40 3310,004651100,00%1068,58
Renault R35/FCM 36 2213,004161100,00%511,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-27
Left: 2016-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-16
Left: 2018-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-23
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-05-21
Left: 2015-03-05