| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiger I | 7 | 863,77 | 496 | 2009 | 50,07% | 1049,99 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 620,31 | 407 | 1933 | 49,35% | 961,26 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 734,17 | 504 | 1320 | 51,29% | 1072,57 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 903,62 | 487 | 981 | 46,79% | 837,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 326,36 | 265 | 934 | 48,93% | 728,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 591,50 | 381 | 811 | 50,18% | 983,45 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1274,03 | 570 | 810 | 47,78% | 1030,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 442,47 | 308 | 711 | 50,91% | 1548,38 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 784,70 | 496 | 643 | 48,68% | 1019,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 719,66 | 407 | 588 | 47,96% | 823,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 325,79 | 249 | 573 | 53,93% | 800,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 475,33 | 322 | 434 | 50,69% | 1353,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 433,71 | 261 | 425 | 48,24% | 874,89 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 793,67 | 444 | 420 | 45,24% | 794,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 681,73 | 430 | 390 | 44,62% | 481,61 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 275,49 | 284 | 389 | 44,99% | 748,28 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 186,74 | 151 | 378 | 49,21% | 554,36 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 652,88 | 439 | 343 | 53,06% | 1198,35 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 777,92 | 459 | 314 | 52,55% | 1681,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 424,50 | 259 | 295 | 45,42% | 851,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 521,20 | 595 | 244 | 62,30% | 1518,69 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 969,00 | 461 | 238 | 41,18% | 646,60 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1392,48 | 517 | 236 | 45,34% | 902,98 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 678,15 | 383 | 219 | 52,05% | 1706,55 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334,97 | 414 | 215 | 50,70% | 796,11 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 249,47 | 244 | 213 | 50,70% | 892,38 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1400,74 | 520 | 199 | 48,74% | 1060,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1469,99 | 507 | 197 | 43,65% | 874,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 273,85 | 266 | 195 | 53,85% | 1005,90 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 540,12 | 376 | 190 | 40,53% | 526,81 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 344,91 | 309 | 182 | 46,15% | 901,32 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1405,85 | 619 | 179 | 55,31% | 1267,46 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1059,83 | 598 | 178 | 50,56% | 1375,74 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 470,71 | 424 | 174 | 44,83% | 608,22 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 289,49 | 399 | 171 | 52,63% | 1058,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 297,72 | 264 | 162 | 48,15% | 937,32 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 473,90 | 299 | 147 | 46,94% | 1221,10 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1246,99 | 551 | 132 | 43,18% | 732,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 202,01 | 228 | 120 | 45,83% | 706,84 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 674,44 | 503 | 107 | 52,34% | 858,42 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1437,21 | 609 | 106 | 47,17% | 904,38 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1120,98 | 471 | 105 | 45,71% | 1007,43 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 165,86 | 140 | 88 | 42,05% | 289,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 202,31 | 210 | 86 | 44,19% | 694,69 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 838,38 | 462 | 84 | 44,05% | 735,20 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 620,14 | 407 | 65 | 41,54% | 766,97 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 556,21 | 442 | 63 | 52,38% | 1173,01 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 344,92 | 393 | 62 | 48,39% | 719,10 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 798,20 | 458 | 59 | 52,54% | 1567,46 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 250,11 | 247 | 56 | 55,36% | 469,83 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171,86 | 151 | 51 | 47,06% | 681,35 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 402,10 | 300 | 50 | 44,00% | 649,19 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78,80 | 96 | 49 | 42,86% | 53,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 86,83 | 119 | 48 | 35,42% | 49,42 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1182,19 | 485 | 47 | 42,55% | 895,60 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 279,98 | 260 | 45 | 55,56% | 660,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 135,53 | 171 | 45 | 37,78% | 80,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 99,84 | 198 | 45 | 53,33% | 355,60 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 475,47 | 365 | 43 | 41,86% | 566,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 434,60 | 377 | 42 | 59,52% | 1010,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 472,37 | 388 | 41 | 39,02% | 678,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1193,90 | 556 | 40 | 50,00% | 1047,53 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 50,97 | 196 | 37 | 51,35% | 122,48 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 136,26 | 220 | 34 | 50,00% | 274,18 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 248,58 | 407 | 31 | 61,29% | 624,23 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 895,87 | 471 | 31 | 51,61% | 731,36 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 108,96 | 173 | 28 | 53,57% | 361,62 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 270,46 | 365 | 28 | 50,00% | 1286,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109,42 | 178 | 26 | 57,69% | 419,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72,12 | 160 | 25 | 60,00% | 292,21 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252,64 | 275 | 25 | 56,00% | 727,08 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85,92 | 124 | 24 | 50,00% | 109,70 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 200,13 | 196 | 23 | 43,48% | 649,06 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 124,35 | 157 | 23 | 39,13% | 265,73 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 224,43 | 218 | 21 | 57,14% | 593,75 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 84,90 | 120 | 20 | 45,00% | 225,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 84,42 | 136 | 19 | 42,11% | 48,41 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141,47 | 165 | 17 | 52,94% | 377,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 64,38 | 82 | 16 | 43,75% | 103,13 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 265,25 | 420 | 16 | 62,50% | 812,85 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 179,07 | 167 | 15 | 53,33% | 594,22 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 407,60 | 438 | 15 | 60,00% | 1095,99 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 36,00 | 97 | 14 | 57,14% | 184,73 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 187,45 | 161 | 11 | 36,36% | 202,69 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 457,27 | 406 | 11 | 45,45% | 1147,31 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 171,00 | 267 | 10 | 90,00% | 770,37 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 335,00 | 122 | 9 | 33,33% | 1017,17 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 427,33 | 528 | 9 | 44,44% | 319,96 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 135,38 | 197 | 8 | 62,50% | 602,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 89,25 | 150 | 8 | 62,50% | 206,48 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 386,50 | 440 | 8 | 62,50% | 1535,78 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 81,57 | 134 | 7 | 28,57% | 77,07 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 116,14 | 242 | 7 | 57,14% | 469,89 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 85,83 | 113 | 6 | 33,33% | 257,02 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 98,33 | 302 | 6 | 66,67% | 263,25 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 489,83 | 439 | 6 | 66,67% | 962,63 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 614,33 | 419 | 6 | 50,00% | 778,80 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100,00 | 205 | 5 | 40,00% | 281,35 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 83,80 | 188 | 5 | 80,00% | 418,77 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1290,40 | 526 | 5 | 60,00% | 1324,35 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 90,75 | 114 | 4 | 25,00% | 172,91 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 96,75 | 179 | 4 | 75,00% | 440,23 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 184,50 | 256 | 4 | 50,00% | 551,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20,00 | 99 | 3 | 66,67% | 222,70 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 318,67 | 293 | 3 | 33,33% | 1411,54 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 38,33 | 114 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 398,00 | 291 | 3 | 33,33% | 89,52 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 444,67 | 341 | 3 | 33,33% | 961,34 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 81,33 | 189 | 3 | 66,67% | 399,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33,00 | 110 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,28 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61,00 | 40 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,65 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 116,00 | 173 | 2 | 50,00% | 416,69 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 316,00 | 223 | 2 | 0,00% | 81,08 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 804,00 | 348 | 2 | 50,00% | 605,31 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 250,50 | 412 | 2 | 100,00% | 884,97 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 93,00 | 170 | 2 | 50,00% | 276,02 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 105,00 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 404,40 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 16,50 | 272 | 2 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 64,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 78,87 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 725,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 602,91 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 114,00 | 333 | 1 | 100,00% | 327,15 |
Wolzow2012
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20386 | 7 | 65 | 267 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,11 | 4,86 | 5,32 | 7,00 | ||||
| Victories | 10012 | 49,11% | 3 | 42,86% | 29 | 44,62% | 138 | 51,69% |
| Defeats | 10123 | 49,66% | 4 | 57,14% | 36 | 55,38% | 126 | 47,19% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 6425 | 31,52% | 1 | 14,29% | 17 | 26,15% | 87 | 32,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13294 | 0,65 | 6 | 0,86 | 66 | 1,02 | 223 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 1,00 | 1,38 | 1,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14494 | 0,71 | 3 | 0,43 | 86 | 1,32 | 257 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 656,88 | 855,14 | 765,00 | 1.059,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 16470 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 188 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 11636 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,80 | 143 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 402,69 | 419,14 | 450,57 | 514,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 859,22 | 993,15 | 1176,64 | 1140,59 | ||||
| WN8 | 943,35 | 1998,09 | 1496,16 | 1311,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20386 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,11 | |
| Victories | 10012 | 49,11% |
| Defeats | 10123 | 49,66% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 6425 | 31,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13294 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14494 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 656,88 | |
| Capture points | 16470 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 11636 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 402,69 | |
| WN7 | 859,22 | |
| WN8 | 943,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,86 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 855,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 419,14 | |
| WN7 | 993,15 | |
| WN8 | 1998,09 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,32 | |
| Victories | 29 | 44,62% |
| Defeats | 36 | 55,38% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 26,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 765,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 52 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 450,57 | |
| WN7 | 1176,64 | |
| WN8 | 1496,16 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 267 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 138 | 51,69% |
| Defeats | 126 | 47,19% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 87 | 32,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 257 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.059,22 | |
| Capture points | 188 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 143 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 514,31 | |
| WN7 | 1140,59 | |
| WN8 | 1311,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen