Willy_they_Destro

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39542085408
Ø Tier8,730,0010,009,96
Victories2219656,13%00,00%5665,88%24459,80%
Defeats1682442,55%00,00%2832,94%15537,99%
Draws5221,32%00,00%11,18%92,21%
Battles survived1517138,37%00,00%3945,88%18244,61%
Tanks destroyed437511,1100,001211,425831,43
Destruction ratio1,800,002,632,58
Tanks spotted481061,2200,002623,087601,86
Damage dealt2.123,740,002.612,253.343,16
Capture points126630,3200,0000,00610,15
Defense points212020,5400,00120,141650,40
Experience914,880,001.196,981.138,52
WN71551,470,001925,241945,25
WN82422,630,004402,243906,00
Total
Battles39542
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2219656,13%
Defeats1682442,55%
Draws5221,32%
Battles survived1517138,37%
Tanks destroyed437511,11
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted481061,22
Damage dealt2.123,74
Capture points126630,32
Defense points212020,54
Experience914,88
WN71551,47
WN82422,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5665,88%
Defeats2832,94%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived3945,88%
Tanks destroyed1211,42
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted2623,08
Damage dealt2.612,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,14
Experience1.196,98
WN71925,24
WN84402,24
Past 30 days
Battles408
Ø Tier9,96
Victories24459,80%
Defeats15537,99%
Draws92,21%
Battles survived18244,61%
Tanks destroyed5831,43
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted7601,86
Damage dealt3.343,16
Capture points610,15
Defense points1650,40
Experience1.138,52
WN71945,25
WN83906,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories10457,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7440,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7038,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.063,510,000,000,00
Capture points600,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience951,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories10457,46%
Defeats7440,88%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived7038,67%
Tanks destroyed1550,86
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted870,48
Damage dealt2.063,51
Capture points600,33
Defense points200,11
Experience951,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,760,000,000,00
Capture points352,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt596,76
Capture points352,06
Defense points342,00
Experience547,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,900,000,000,00
Capture points212,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience530,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt915,90
Capture points212,10
Defense points20,20
Experience530,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35770020
Victories184351,52%00,00%00,00%630,00%
Defeats169147,27%00,00%00,00%1470,00%
Draws431,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141139,45%00,00%00,00%945,00%
Tanks destroyed28850,8100,0000,00120,60
Destruction ratio1,330,000,001,09
Tanks spotted35771,0000,0000,00110,55
Damage dealt1.796,370,000,001.987,70
Capture points50491,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points104252,9100,0000,00321,60
Experience812,410,000,00553,65
Total
Battles3577
Victories184351,52%
Defeats169147,27%
Draws431,20%
Battles survived141139,45%
Tanks destroyed28850,81
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted35771,00
Damage dealt1.796,37
Capture points50491,41
Defense points104252,91
Experience812,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.987,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,60
Experience553,65

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19850036
Victories110855,82%00,00%00,00%1541,67%
Defeats85743,17%00,00%00,00%2158,33%
Draws201,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77038,79%00,00%00,00%1130,56%
Tanks destroyed17170,8600,0000,00361,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,001,44
Tanks spotted11890,6000,0000,00230,64
Damage dealt2.226,960,000,002.413,97
Capture points14290,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7370,3700,0000,00300,83
Experience933,470,000,00802,36
Total
Battles1985
Victories110855,82%
Defeats85743,17%
Draws201,01%
Battles survived77038,79%
Tanks destroyed17170,86
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted11890,60
Damage dealt2.226,96
Capture points14290,72
Defense points7370,37
Experience933,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed361,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted230,64
Damage dealt2.413,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points300,83
Experience802,36
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81646,11802162851,47%1928,33
GSOR 1010 FB 82252,51107892859,16%3463,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81968,77101988357,87%2778,35
FV4005 Stage II102306,8174278453,70%1946,85
Panhard EBR 105101356,9881959251,35%1744,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102540,5992159056,95%2450,93
SU-130PM 81977,2290853654,10%2434,66
Strv S1 81419,4071752851,52%1578,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82268,55113851959,92%3304,36
IS-7102594,1097750956,78%2415,08
T-34-3 81192,5277449951,30%1449,91
Grille 15102979,8886847860,67%2613,06
Lorraine 40 t 81754,2289147452,74%2399,16
T-54 first prototype 81375,0789245553,41%1999,34
Kunze Panzer 92323,25101742462,74%2645,90
TNH T Vz. 5192477,38110441365,62%2886,14
UDES 15/16102893,2796641354,72%2622,19
Leopard 1102820,2791138458,07%2656,33
T110E4102500,3879437047,57%1849,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82472,71112236962,60%3135,96
AMX 30 1er prototype92268,8797136056,11%2636,21
AMX 50 Foch B103595,61106833058,79%3292,46
AE Phase I 92624,51112932765,14%2988,27
LT-432 81009,1296732459,26%2515,56
CS-52 LIS 82048,04105832460,19%3121,13
KV-261130,8279132062,19%2237,90
Löwe 81151,1676131648,10%1258,80
Object 430U102700,5794031456,37%2654,11
Conqueror92615,63107229961,54%3043,64
T4991271,1580429956,86%2037,04
Lorraine 50 t 92464,59106929960,54%3142,28
TVP T 50/51102105,2772329742,09%1733,30
CS-63103213,32105329762,63%3213,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8605,8361429144,33%1044,27
Super Hellcat 71354,3585028960,21%2416,82
Strv 103B102739,0584728353,71%2276,98
DZT-159 92707,03114128264,89%3145,65
E 75 TS 81917,53104327959,86%2660,96
E 7592854,09113627860,07%3406,24
T-1091511,5577327654,35%1468,11
Concept No. 5103045,7799926960,22%3035,27
Škoda T 56 82588,19122926966,54%3297,86
Type 63 82243,14120126566,79%3137,17
T-5491244,7969626148,28%1123,70
BZ-75103381,07103925459,06%2919,36
WZ-111 model 1-491833,8484225353,75%1962,80
Leopard Prototyp A92870,15108924857,66%3357,02
Object 260 103574,82113924367,49%3418,89
Object 140101925,2578423949,37%1614,88
T34 8772,1756523645,76%718,81
T3091556,5767423447,01%1260,11
M53/M5591358,3765423445,30%1163,41
Centurion Mk. 7/192816,24111523259,91%3536,01
AMX 50 B103629,12112423267,24%3688,07
T-34-856460,0446522639,82%662,83
Centurion Action X103325,96112422667,26%3703,25
Kranvagn102049,2979422450,89%1563,47
T110E3102952,0292322057,73%2343,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93061,19120321967,12%3249,49
Super Conqueror102883,4198621757,60%2725,77
WZ-111 model 5A102941,2288421048,57%2601,76
Vz. 55103345,11107120957,42%3337,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6692296,10104120660,19%2661,25
T-54 ltwt.91020,4475120655,34%1678,03
CS-5992202,7594320450,98%2506,27
60TP Lewandowskiego103295,44100820161,19%2918,38
Type 5 Heavy104017,08122620064,00%3507,63
T110E5103250,30102319952,76%2970,76
T9592074,0787819856,06%1886,04
E 50 Ausf. M102967,02100719856,57%2734,73
T 55A 92142,3695219554,87%2436,26
Leox 93039,79114419554,36%3274,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91368,8069619149,74%1331,47
122 TM 81810,1297219058,42%2400,35
T-34-85M 61507,06106118859,57%3279,81
113102220,6379618744,92%1856,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792989,53120418470,65%3558,80
IS-38986,6768518351,91%1089,70
Object 43091992,4786318252,20%2066,76
Prototipo Standard B92210,3084018150,28%2355,16
Object 252U 81638,5387317957,54%2022,25
Emil II91520,5677817454,60%1375,79
Strv 103-092115,0879417152,63%1930,01
T-62A102715,82105017161,99%2885,56
AMX 50 12092836,33107216960,95%3346,33
Emil I81154,6470316842,26%1213,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102672,99100516855,95%3894,83
T2971986,72122616669,88%3460,09
FV217 Badger103599,24115016466,46%3299,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102558,3784716349,69%2278,73
Maus103231,97116016163,35%3004,49
Object 277102465,5086616146,58%2127,75
E 100103369,20113315963,52%3124,33
KR-1114035,54124715963,52%3498,74
FV230 Canopener103651,43111415658,97%3443,08
Tortoise93255,91132615373,86%3684,45
Object 268103679,89107014868,92%3189,37
LTTB8794,2371614652,05%1655,22
Object 705A102001,9777714550,34%1593,57
SDP wz 66 Grom 82349,06114814466,67%3154,52
M48A5 Patton103662,49115813860,87%3856,18
Concept 1B 93329,06126713762,77%3436,17
UDES 0381564,1776713355,64%1981,69
O-Ho81409,4780113252,27%1566,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 104127,50124513261,36%3402,09
KV-122 71735,44108513268,94%2994,30
T-345249,0030413047,69%476,66
Cobra 92356,1999112964,34%2467,07
Mäuschen92120,6392112848,44%2063,64
Object 41681412,6778412647,62%1856,20
Type 71104024,78126412568,00%3911,72
Taschenratte114451,02131312560,80%3423,32
T57 Heavy103943,97116512469,35%3735,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518974,7363312343,90%975,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII102333,6886612350,41%1816,18
ISU-152K 81547,8177512354,47%1721,17
T-100 LT101231,5175212150,41%1469,44
SU-14-281087,3072112055,83%1188,37
T-4481015,3374911554,78%1375,35
AMX 13 757429,7753111344,25%761,64
Ho-Ri 3103508,99105311367,26%2983,70
121B 102493,1586011350,44%2144,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6478,2446010742,06%623,28
FV4202 81025,5074810749,53%1300,89
STB-1102170,4777610449,04%1750,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68868,8974410351,46%1764,89
T3282479,54128810263,73%3766,28
M40/M4381294,0270210249,02%1330,96
M127853,4470110258,82%1058,59
T54E193117,07128910172,28%3836,83
T28 Prototype81004,8362310047,00%942,71
M10 RBFM 51110,939159959,60%2865,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 82251,1110789859,18%3095,19
T92 HMC101511,966579749,48%1166,72
P.44 Pantera81255,826879448,94%1612,78
Toro 92515,2811229463,83%2902,12
FV4004 Conway91737,427599350,54%1643,74
FV215b (183) 102178,287289251,09%1734,90
Patton the Tank 92165,098879246,74%2678,18
leKpz Borkenkäfer113042,1811119060,00%4093,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507760,245898952,81%849,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 8791,756718844,32%790,47
Object 703 Version II 81573,199378857,95%1766,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481745,059578652,33%2366,02
ELC EVEN 90 8844,3110088371,08%2152,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6683,785278243,90%921,18
WZ-132-1102811,7210148161,73%3977,03
Škoda T 5092117,899118057,50%2184,67
O-Ni71228,767828051,25%1600,51
AMX 12 t6330,265088053,75%827,40
Vz. 71 Tesák102619,5812108066,25%4083,99
T2881376,048267858,97%1567,82
Type 6191927,908917755,84%1967,73
UDES 1692047,178717648,68%2018,09
Strv K 92284,9511107668,42%2704,56
IS7731,975727343,84%839,23
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92717,5110837159,15%2994,23
Hotchkiss EBR7648,006787150,70%1427,71
Lansen C 81977,9610477156,34%2581,96
Ares 90102716,649717054,29%2473,07
T2071809,6011436767,16%3503,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92088,088556646,97%2115,07
Leo71056,886816446,88%1655,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4111,632156341,27%31,64
WZ-12091716,378246254,84%1830,21
AMX M4 mle. 54103318,9810206258,06%3181,56
Jagdpanzer E 100103174,339366167,21%2594,60
S-517850,705846050,00%915,37
UDES 14 Alt 581529,697905947,46%2315,64
BZ-5871377,618355954,24%1959,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8429,315795846,55%593,00
Panhard EBR 909806,797895848,28%1129,92
E 65 Zwilling 82829,5913705868,97%3233,77
WZ-113G FT103567,3810725669,64%3045,05
KV-137310,894755646,43%285,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6905,468335658,93%2790,57
WZ-120G FT 93133,5511905666,07%3144,57
CS-5381245,967685453,70%1851,16
XM69 Hacker114368,6312145453,70%4341,41
Panther II81374,948125250,00%2122,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6741,069085162,75%2664,13
StuG III Ausf. G5207,472684944,90%250,55
A-20542,392554946,94%80,55
NC 70 Błyskawica103123,718984847,92%3066,07
BZ-16681411,898324654,35%1539,61
Škoda T 27 81325,527664650,00%1746,64
FV226 Contradictious 82299,0711184654,35%2956,73
Stinger 103897,8710224647,83%3027,25
53TP Markowskiego81651,828664553,33%1993,45
T675307,603324533,33%469,79
E 5091843,729014358,14%1988,20
Chimera 82253,8111704367,44%2939,31
SU-100M171352,678674257,14%2349,00
BZT-70 104079,4311574257,14%3490,85
Bretagne Panther 6940,108184156,10%2071,74
Gryphon 103568,3010454055,00%3292,76
Charioteer81306,627083951,28%1342,83
AMX 30 B102310,568153953,85%2095,62
Ashigaru 103353,799613953,85%3100,91
O-I6447,894313745,95%541,13
A-447601,415483745,95%774,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81247,226023743,24%1086,20
Char Futur 4 92497,3210403767,57%2655,60
O-I Experimental5698,816463663,89%1547,21
Object 268 Version 4102700,039413663,89%2128,08
Panther71058,327263441,18%1705,21
P.43 ter7974,947423458,82%1650,05
SU-10061080,267393458,82%2396,24
BZ-6892690,2411373464,71%2953,45
FV601 Saladin81695,459683357,58%2332,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519862,319963265,63%1334,91
Predatore 93242,1911933259,38%3386,87
Škoda T 256483,294473135,48%650,20
SU-10181740,778953050,00%2347,44
Marder II3148,032482951,72%305,38
HWK 1281133,2110142962,07%2589,11
BT-7439,751512846,43%70,95
105 leFH18B2 5892,326222857,14%2044,45
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82201,2611862762,96%2946,52
LTG7605,735492642,31%1059,98
SDP 58 Kilana82171,1210322556,00%2702,18
SDP 57 Gowika71460,048502454,17%2330,92
FSV Scheme A71259,439732369,57%2071,19
Object 70591274,006622339,13%909,03
BZ-79115066,1812622259,09%3766,28
VK 28.016539,005882157,14%1785,27
TBT 92669,5211402166,67%2363,37
Vz. 68 Squall 81059,107182142,86%1799,49
IS-6 81487,407532050,00%1637,72
Tiger-Maus 92490,2010312060,00%2524,12
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103684,8511222065,00%3681,85
AMX ELC bis5137,952971942,11%221,28
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82085,378321942,11%2502,43
BT-22147,891721838,89%487,81
AMX 13 105102047,678711855,56%2562,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103016,0010461861,11%2694,33
Ikv 1035243,822651735,29%309,46
M415338,123971752,94%436,17
Object 752 92944,0611881764,71%2855,12
SFAC 105 81880,188211752,94%1839,78
GSR 3301 Setter7544,947081643,75%1130,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505217,672681533,33%180,44
Centurion Mk. I81978,8710231560,00%3007,55
K-2 82217,4312211471,43%3471,13
T28 Concept 7775,155831338,46%798,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6279,172771225,00%199,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5460,005201241,67%1561,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,333101241,67%561,32
Matilda LVT 4497,675771266,67%1216,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,182471145,45%365,36
M2 Light248,911421163,64%211,24
45TP Habicha71114,006671145,45%1251,18
M5A1 Stuart4448,004471154,55%1639,47
IS-4103054,3611211163,64%2732,00
Stridsyxa 82168,3610011145,45%2689,59
M-V-Y103658,50139010100,00%3518,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 92250,108361040,00%1922,61
TS-54 81655,7010431060,00%1955,33
KV-1SA 5876,807341050,00%2025,70
Chrysler K GF 81893,909991070,00%2557,15
AMX 50 10082082,331084966,67%2858,73
VK 30.02 (M)61067,67892966,67%2868,88
FV224 Chopper71787,8913409100,00%2788,34
XM57 83227,441512988,89%3836,93
Caliban 8879,67692944,44%822,20
FCM 2C 3846,67856944,44%2940,70
StuG IV 5459,67448966,67%1150,82
VK 30.01 (P)6402,88374837,50%391,50
AltProto AMX 30 81860,75963850,00%2239,94
Object 279 early 103105,751043862,50%2014,74
T1 Cunningham126,00117757,14%136,76
M662052,431265757,14%4619,56
Strv 746427,86539771,43%742,19
T3 HMC257,4393742,86%19,63
DBV-152 103465,43724728,57%1960,41
AMX 65 t81152,86644742,86%975,48
LT vz. 383139,33151616,67%300,22
Valentine3237,334226100,00%921,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 103700,501209666,67%3433,02
M446503,00585666,67%855,42
M-IV-Y 81858,17938650,00%2033,78
T1 HMC279,00118540,00%196,88
Leichttraktor192,0013050,00%202,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474316,60295520,00%918,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2299,20322560,00%1221,60
Tetrarch 2159,20359540,00%598,23
TT-130M 92006,001030560,00%2285,19
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9945,40704540,00%1127,41
M3 Stuart390,75190425,00%86,11
Renault Otsu10,0073425,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2147,50276425,00%343,41
M37472,50208475,00%264,28
T2 Medium Tank280,25129425,00%153,69
T25/27519,50428450,00%567,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2163,50171450,00%925,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5304,75415450,00%695,48
T71 CMCD7487,50511425,00%840,64
Somua SM 81589,25936450,00%1792,43
Kolohousenka1102,33249366,67%499,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2235,67274366,67%1009,43
Rinoceronte102357,67958366,67%2031,26
121103340,6713153100,00%3912,64
Type T-345359,33383366,67%1045,13
Waffenträger auf E 100101628,67565333,33%684,37
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92571,67706333,33%2264,32
Object 777 Version II 92969,671170366,67%2927,44
Strv m/425387,00373250,00%801,25
AMX 40426,003512100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3325,00383250,00%1065,25
M18 Hellcat6116,009720,00%0,00
MT-256112,5019120,00%27,86
StuG III Ausf. B41124,009282100,00%4376,89
Panhard AMD 178B6141,0016020,00%90,73
T18 HMC380,502942100,00%340,25
T 54D 91678,0011892100,00%1840,77
WZ-111 model 6 81609,501014250,00%1806,00
T78 6892,508982100,00%1311,59
Charioteer Nomad 82093,50964250,00%2903,33
Fiat 3000156,001381100,00%271,74
LT vz. 352283,003201100,00%1341,49
Cromwell61462,0058110,00%4189,32
4TP188,003561100,00%453,94
Ikv 72361,002791100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3524,0050710,00%2382,43
AMX 38371,002791100,00%261,00
Coccodrillo 103397,0013821100,00%2122,50
IS-M80,0012010,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 94815,0015571100,00%4135,03
ARMT 5777,009921100,00%1614,88
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3507,0054910,00%2106,31
T-29 3115,0010410,00%114,97
L-60 272,003751100,00%376,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4107,004311100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3773,0067210,00%2777,69
Prototipo 6 81340,0062010,00%1223,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81363,008251100,00%2022,08
Type 64 6486,0034510,00%805,63
T803116804,0021051100,00%9184,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-30
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-22
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-03
Left: 2025-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2018-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-01-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-27
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2020-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2022-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2018-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-22
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-06-16
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-12-10
Left: 2016-12-16