Vikodine

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37560651253
Ø Tier8,0210,009,279,62
Victories1803948,03%350,00%2956,86%12850,59%
Defeats1898250,54%350,00%2141,18%11947,04%
Draws5391,44%00,00%11,96%62,37%
Battles survived1048627,92%116,67%1733,33%7931,23%
Tanks destroyed272280,7240,67390,762350,93
Destruction ratio1,010,801,151,35
Tanks spotted341070,91142,33551,082370,94
Damage dealt1.076,311.551,671.566,631.670,04
Capture points408791,0900,00490,962020,80
Defense points124640,3300,0010,0280,03
Experience472,06478,17596,45532,99
WN7910,011031,431092,511057,42
WN81108,551556,541495,611429,82
Total
Battles37560
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1803948,03%
Defeats1898250,54%
Draws5391,44%
Battles survived1048627,92%
Tanks destroyed272280,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted341070,91
Damage dealt1.076,31
Capture points408791,09
Defense points124640,33
Experience472,06
WN7910,01
WN81108,55
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted142,33
Damage dealt1.551,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience478,17
WN71031,43
WN81556,54
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,27
Victories2956,86%
Defeats2141,18%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed390,76
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted551,08
Damage dealt1.566,63
Capture points490,96
Defense points10,02
Experience596,45
WN71092,51
WN81495,61
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier9,62
Victories12850,59%
Defeats11947,04%
Draws62,37%
Battles survived7931,23%
Tanks destroyed2350,93
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2370,94
Damage dealt1.670,04
Capture points2020,80
Defense points80,03
Experience532,99
WN71057,42
WN81429,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt812,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.059,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt24,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience11,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt24,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience11,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1588000
Victories82852,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75547,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64840,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11770,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,640,000,000,00
Capture points34592,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points58383,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience557,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1588
Victories82852,14%
Defeats75547,54%
Draws50,31%
Battles survived64840,81%
Tanks destroyed9140,58
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted11770,74
Damage dealt963,64
Capture points34592,18
Defense points58383,68
Experience557,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories25948,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25648,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18234,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5170,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,150,000,000,00
Capture points10421,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7791,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience430,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories25948,59%
Defeats25648,03%
Draws183,38%
Battles survived18234,15%
Tanks destroyed2690,50
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted5170,97
Damage dealt852,15
Capture points10421,95
Defense points7791,46
Experience430,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5839,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8658,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,940,000,000,00
Capture points1010,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience400,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5839,46%
Defeats8658,50%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived4933,33%
Tanks destroyed900,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted580,39
Damage dealt1.585,94
Capture points1010,69
Defense points1350,92
Experience400,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81222,76532358849,22%1382,63
Char Futur 4 91693,01632262253,05%1581,10
IS-381105,37483114552,14%1285,97
TVP T 50/51101565,16542103547,44%1222,62
T26E5 8888,1252788347,00%956,38
Grille 15101635,3152072347,30%1076,21
KV-856615,7635164547,60%950,25
Conqueror91173,5343063244,94%914,22
ELC EVEN 90 8570,9544558846,60%972,36
Strv 103B101846,4356157848,44%1280,61
Strv 107-12112310,2664052151,25%1564,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert112121,3171048550,72%1613,05
TL-7 91544,4257847449,37%1370,98
Caernarvon8732,4241546544,73%656,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8761,9841745545,49%681,90
M60 101593,8055045446,70%1173,49
AMX ELC bis5283,7130544553,03%927,26
ISU-15281189,4448343549,20%1150,87
Black Prince7580,7235842146,08%603,28
Tiger I7765,5840940448,76%881,53
VK 30.01 (P)6397,5328940148,38%517,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91176,7450739647,47%1021,17
Super Conqueror101640,2755838048,42%1159,86
T-1091112,0845537444,39%911,34
SU-130PM 81480,8557836953,12%1597,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8688,1244636448,08%1234,86
WZ-1328539,3840236144,32%723,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101676,6146434043,24%1058,36
Manticore101158,1758331546,67%1265,31
Object 268101895,9951630944,98%1254,71
AMX 50 12091177,0450730850,32%956,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101458,7250029748,48%916,61
Cromwell6470,5536428850,69%819,00
AMX 13 757642,3140128651,05%1386,55
Tiger (P)7750,9639428140,93%793,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101758,8465227444,16%1323,81
T92 HMC101118,8946627250,00%917,92
Churchill I5326,1528227146,49%481,53
Type 586464,0632626747,19%778,37
ARL 446528,8631825244,05%775,73
Type T-345342,7628424949,00%866,24
BDR G1 B5489,3030624447,54%863,31
Churchill VII6420,8926924042,08%511,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81157,2452324044,58%1059,68
WZ-113G FT101850,2853423947,70%1186,82
AMX 50 1008848,8542623844,54%730,23
WZ-1317593,2638623548,94%1240,78
59-166226,0228323540,85%393,38
IS7664,4437222549,78%795,55
WZ-111 model 1-491341,1558422247,30%1119,34
WZ-111G FT91593,1757621247,64%1351,51
Strv 103-091529,9652920949,76%1288,98
Ferdinand81101,6447920350,74%1055,18
Panhard EBR 909722,9952920052,00%1063,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,0121119845,96%396,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91038,6750019645,92%926,25
CS-5991188,9053919443,30%984,15
M127714,3441619347,15%814,96
T2881185,1855519348,19%1244,49
T-1506576,2835119247,92%829,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81177,6652318846,81%1054,41
CS-538795,5646818743,85%878,91
S-517677,5447218447,83%675,50
Panhard EBR 10510622,3443318344,26%519,87
Ares 8591508,8357618345,90%1406,56
M40/M4381034,4347517848,88%1045,79
StuG III Ausf. G5322,1322417444,83%566,33
Ares 7581414,3564516756,89%1955,01
T57 Heavy101800,3268516547,27%1250,53
UDES 038812,7045616143,48%728,11
AMX 13 105101080,9353015952,83%1163,57
Jagdpanzer IV6474,5131815247,37%731,05
AMX 12 t6318,3431915147,68%716,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8484,2039414947,65%701,68
Ares 90101617,4052214744,90%1092,91
WZ-111-1G FT81162,5351814645,89%1140,15
Vz. 71 Tesák101033,4351314539,31%929,02
T25 AT7898,8139914447,22%1091,72
M53/M5591058,9946613740,88%992,10
KV-15416,4631013048,46%724,69
Leopard 1101866,3671413041,54%1370,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,1717512941,86%19,89
M24 Chaffee5247,1824712944,19%673,59
T-284223,9224912843,75%501,65
P.44 Pantera81129,0253212750,39%1466,53
T1 Cunningham1105,4319812347,15%482,95
IS-27715,1144412254,92%858,55
T499544,1642312243,44%566,22
AMX M4 mle. 457753,7941012149,59%875,56
Sturer Emil7702,1943612047,50%828,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91433,6943012045,00%1014,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,7118711947,06%441,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65101730,0851711947,90%1255,64
Object 25791195,0763711957,14%1063,20
Jagdpanther7522,7237911846,61%531,23
M446575,7438611860,17%927,67
Object 277101444,9151111750,43%1052,02
Matilda4169,7818511555,65%336,14
T376419,5344611553,04%1113,13
CS-447996,7557911444,74%1567,15
AMX 50 B101489,7648011140,54%873,28
T-34-2G FT7947,3942311040,00%1216,66
AS-XX 40 t111842,4358510936,70%1251,31
Hirschkäfer111938,5054510151,49%1292,59
Cobra 91176,9851910047,00%879,21
M415266,472339948,48%261,17
G.W. Panther7737,424569950,51%792,68
AMX 404160,332089753,61%496,06
T110E3101405,584799537,89%751,82
KV-1S6406,202948845,45%550,26
M5A1 Stuart480,082088550,59%100,64
Ho-Ri 281147,125188442,86%1088,14
WZ-111 model 5A101542,545058237,80%932,06
T54E191294,114658139,51%1009,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007842,404577853,85%1326,50
SU-14-28658,314737744,16%523,87
CS-63101292,153937528,00%718,55
Object 70491568,775977541,33%1124,56
T-50-2 6394,583417353,42%1070,63
Crusader6284,032557147,89%745,09
SU-1527635,204227145,07%730,98
Windhund 81487,435296953,62%1757,28
T71 CMCD7487,624036646,97%888,71
Škoda T 245292,542386544,62%605,40
Type 1 Chi-He4175,541916544,62%337,01
Škoda T 509822,985466453,13%612,09
Indien-Panzer8928,494896150,82%1061,31
FV217 Badger101418,936056152,46%871,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3261,802966155,74%569,51
Chi-To SP71256,157616050,00%1520,35
IS-7101265,565295742,11%793,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68449,143615738,60%562,85
WZ-132A9449,644485650,00%456,72
UDES 15/16101581,534695545,45%1077,56
M36 Jackson6774,523595451,85%1268,65
T959814,064125240,38%363,92
1108721,224465147,06%623,07
M10 Wolverine5431,142595052,00%871,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3449,582524850,00%1689,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,911424751,06%246,91
FV215b (183) 101198,675174553,33%744,89
Covenanter5208,262414341,86%514,18
WZ-131G FT6889,955004254,76%1597,64
BZ-587677,264914245,24%651,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,831354050,00%122,18
BZ-16681169,955524035,00%1141,11
Cruiser Mk. III345,59933935,90%0,00
Jagdtiger91255,265123946,15%856,91
Hummel6443,793313855,26%549,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8910,845003748,65%1048,68
DS PZInż5746,443793450,00%1885,15
M374210,162173151,61%612,90
Panhard AMD 178B6117,322663161,29%252,80
Sav m/434150,101903043,33%182,86
M7 Priest3123,681332846,43%178,84
ST vz. 394194,371942740,74%384,25
T1 HMC270,41962737,04%145,86
Ikv 1035204,351822638,46%239,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101434,564692544,00%698,26
Tortoise9945,325682536,00%459,46
B.U.G.I.6848,716742458,33%1679,29
AMX 38376,791702445,83%57,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,261892356,52%519,56
LT vz. 383102,771512240,91%170,25
Ho-Ri 3101709,145642259,09%1149,57
G.W. E 100101125,906422166,67%915,89
TVP VTU Koncept8629,453702035,00%513,15
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5607,952932045,00%1268,53
Matilda Black Prince 5293,153062060,00%695,94
M2 Light253,471191752,94%115,17
M5 Stuart483,651891735,29%0,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101028,294381747,06%552,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,811051662,50%188,44
B1493,671691526,67%1,29
M2 Medium Tank390,531401546,67%128,23
M3 Lee4183,932121450,00%503,14
NC 70 Błyskawica101294,074341435,71%697,03
D23113,081681353,85%281,45
LT vz. 352112,251391241,67%303,38
Object 430U101645,755501258,33%1305,22
Churchill Gun Carrier6134,091521136,36%0,00
BT-7 artillery 365,731661154,55%161,33
Tiger II8632,703791030,00%410,86
XM551 Sheridan10370,605651060,00%357,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,25138875,00%398,20
Light Mk. VIC 272,63214875,00%383,94
T7 Combat Car 255,75131862,50%228,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,29198785,71%632,91
D1247,29108728,57%0,00
Strv S1 81608,43421728,57%1470,24
GSOR the TANK 9911,00511540,00%562,75
Leichttraktor123,5079475,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2128,25190475,00%715,65
Patton the Tank 91042,75419425,00%796,03
LTP 399,50155425,00%216,18
Chi-Ni253,33113333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,33116366,67%305,01
T-463128,67210366,67%535,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 298,6711030,00%226,75
Super Hellcat 7306,33416366,67%391,46
T3 HMC217,003620,00%0,00
Object 283 91608,50419250,00%1520,49
T-29 395,505420,00%48,66
Renault Otsu1115,007410,00%263,90
MS-1132,001591100,00%264,10
T-26212,004110,00%0,00
T-45 297,0011310,00%216,61
L-60 276,0017110,00%136,69
T1E6 2117,002341100,00%544,10
AMX ELC 901 60,004041100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3150,003211100,00%673,96
Fantôme 91576,0040410,00%1525,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-24
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-13
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-27
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-18
Left: 2023-07-18