| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1488,94 | 714 | 502 | 51,79% | 1434,30 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1249,83 | 683 | 453 | 49,89% | 1480,55 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1124,44 | 646 | 262 | 53,82% | 1696,76 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2040,10 | 782 | 200 | 47,00% | 1534,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1947,98 | 745 | 140 | 53,57% | 1587,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 742,28 | 793 | 138 | 52,17% | 1412,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1809,78 | 730 | 131 | 51,91% | 1681,26 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1402,32 | 785 | 119 | 55,46% | 1384,33 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1806,14 | 916 | 113 | 57,52% | 1819,73 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 899,81 | 719 | 108 | 50,00% | 1291,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2026,74 | 780 | 103 | 59,22% | 1708,91 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1325,04 | 751 | 98 | 53,06% | 1531,62 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1259,57 | 808 | 93 | 51,61% | 1504,14 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1550,64 | 700 | 91 | 41,76% | 1243,08 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1173,08 | 755 | 88 | 51,14% | 1812,18 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1777,97 | 779 | 88 | 47,73% | 1578,02 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1341,91 | 757 | 87 | 48,28% | 1476,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 587,43 | 537 | 84 | 50,00% | 1034,52 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2106,63 | 857 | 82 | 45,12% | 2146,81 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 814,41 | 805 | 73 | 57,53% | 1520,89 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 825,28 | 668 | 69 | 59,42% | 987,65 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 320,19 | 465 | 68 | 52,94% | 778,82 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1100,69 | 815 | 64 | 53,13% | 2222,86 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1519,24 | 800 | 63 | 47,62% | 1782,69 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1747,41 | 776 | 58 | 43,10% | 1456,64 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1564,63 | 840 | 57 | 52,63% | 2114,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 671,25 | 625 | 55 | 45,45% | 1377,47 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 979,47 | 808 | 51 | 62,75% | 1580,26 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1353,65 | 807 | 49 | 48,98% | 1547,70 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 894,73 | 616 | 48 | 50,00% | 940,66 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1624,48 | 561 | 48 | 47,92% | 1036,08 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1780,17 | 610 | 46 | 43,48% | 1200,44 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 805,07 | 401 | 45 | 48,89% | 2309,88 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 721,13 | 576 | 45 | 44,44% | 1252,17 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 858,96 | 660 | 45 | 53,33% | 1280,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 571,45 | 630 | 44 | 56,82% | 1684,63 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1217,84 | 695 | 43 | 39,53% | 1479,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 911,56 | 932 | 43 | 62,79% | 2395,26 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 790,21 | 752 | 42 | 57,14% | 1874,94 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 710,40 | 503 | 40 | 70,00% | 1970,09 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 721,21 | 670 | 38 | 52,63% | 780,32 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 800,97 | 537 | 37 | 48,65% | 1209,43 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1294,65 | 641 | 37 | 43,24% | 1675,58 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 510,03 | 320 | 33 | 51,52% | 1072,51 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1096,78 | 761 | 32 | 53,13% | 1571,20 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 887,29 | 474 | 31 | 51,61% | 1248,11 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 808,60 | 642 | 30 | 63,33% | 1184,74 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 416,14 | 492 | 29 | 58,62% | 1511,85 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 823,07 | 481 | 28 | 53,57% | 2371,04 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1298,70 | 716 | 27 | 62,96% | 1339,58 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 877,42 | 678 | 24 | 58,33% | 2685,01 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1562,67 | 877 | 24 | 45,83% | 2304,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 625,67 | 514 | 24 | 58,33% | 2016,63 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1540,25 | 822 | 24 | 54,17% | 1641,22 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 780,90 | 565 | 21 | 52,38% | 2155,12 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 476,62 | 452 | 21 | 42,86% | 1594,30 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 931,32 | 586 | 19 | 68,42% | 3670,94 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1566,05 | 718 | 19 | 21,05% | 1478,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1171,56 | 748 | 18 | 66,67% | 2742,39 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 750,61 | 521 | 18 | 44,44% | 2635,98 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 684,12 | 473 | 17 | 47,06% | 1480,35 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1010,94 | 644 | 16 | 50,00% | 3321,17 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1598,25 | 587 | 16 | 43,75% | 2477,75 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 240,13 | 214 | 15 | 40,00% | 911,99 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 884,53 | 686 | 15 | 60,00% | 1716,08 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 942,53 | 773 | 15 | 60,00% | 1646,25 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 220,29 | 342 | 14 | 57,14% | 728,18 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 712,93 | 558 | 14 | 71,43% | 1962,48 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 536,21 | 439 | 14 | 64,29% | 1222,67 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 442,31 | 363 | 13 | 46,15% | 1274,52 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 829,85 | 508 | 13 | 38,46% | 2291,50 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1700,00 | 731 | 13 | 46,15% | 1118,70 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 441,25 | 354 | 12 | 41,67% | 884,18 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 460,80 | 576 | 10 | 90,00% | 2348,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 427,50 | 478 | 10 | 50,00% | 1563,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 531,10 | 529 | 10 | 60,00% | 1552,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 967,44 | 546 | 9 | 55,56% | 1805,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 849,56 | 619 | 9 | 44,44% | 3067,12 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1273,78 | 777 | 9 | 66,67% | 1636,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 257,88 | 204 | 8 | 25,00% | 850,09 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 662,63 | 411 | 8 | 62,50% | 3373,32 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 501,75 | 345 | 8 | 25,00% | 1916,14 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1028,00 | 645 | 7 | 42,86% | 1193,98 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1394,00 | 614 | 7 | 28,57% | 904,68 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 499,00 | 377 | 7 | 71,43% | 1473,03 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1436,43 | 733 | 7 | 42,86% | 1361,77 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750,17 | 515 | 6 | 16,67% | 1459,70 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 642,60 | 397 | 5 | 20,00% | 1359,35 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 874,50 | 679 | 4 | 75,00% | 4413,31 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 1110,00 | 939 | 3 | 100,00% | 4708,26 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 762,67 | 331 | 3 | 0,00% | 948,85 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 343,00 | 382 | 3 | 100,00% | 1516,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 369,33 | 462 | 3 | 66,67% | 1519,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2065,67 | 832 | 3 | 33,33% | 2409,05 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 842,50 | 720 | 2 | 50,00% | 6544,60 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1183,50 | 847 | 2 | 50,00% | 1233,07 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 486,00 | 383 | 2 | 100,00% | 3632,31 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 86,00 | 165 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 445,50 | 504 | 2 | 50,00% | 492,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 699,50 | 455 | 2 | 0,00% | 1054,87 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 316,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 1863,78 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 859,00 | 921 | 1 | 100,00% | 7510,72 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 990,00 | 933 | 1 | 100,00% | 6505,09 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 51,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 0,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 371,00 | 227 | 1 | 0,00% | 468,49 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 900,00 | 687 | 1 | 100,00% | 3049,98 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 360,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 417,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 496,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 1328,99 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 5037,00 | 2207 | 1 | 100,00% | 8926,27 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1992,00 | 467 | 1 | 0,00% | 3986,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1680,00 | 1364 | 1 | 100,00% | 16121,67 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1887,00 | 1184 | 1 | 100,00% | 1365,25 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1409,00 | 434 | 1 | 0,00% | 912,59 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2094,00 | 1119 | 1 | 100,00% | 2658,75 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 18,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1434,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 934,41 |
VikW1N
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4965 | 30 | 317 | 612 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | 6,93 | 7,70 | 7,52 | ||||
| Victories | 2562 | 51,60% | 14 | 46,67% | 156 | 49,21% | 305 | 49,84% |
| Defeats | 2321 | 46,75% | 16 | 53,33% | 154 | 48,58% | 297 | 48,53% |
| Draws | 82 | 1,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 2,21% | 10 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 1291 | 26,00% | 5 | 16,67% | 85 | 26,81% | 163 | 26,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4129 | 0,83 | 24 | 0,80 | 221 | 0,70 | 452 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,96 | 0,95 | 1,01 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6181 | 1,24 | 23 | 0,77 | 195 | 0,62 | 397 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.251,09 | 1.005,10 | 1.390,19 | 1.304,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 2119 | 0,43 | 15 | 0,50 | 149 | 0,47 | 326 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 1400 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,11 | 224 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 695,33 | 654,77 | 754,13 | 731,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 1127,29 | 945,65 | 1015,35 | 1061,05 | ||||
| WN8 | 1554,98 | 1362,64 | 1519,67 | 1489,92 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4965 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | |
| Victories | 2562 | 51,60% |
| Defeats | 2321 | 46,75% |
| Draws | 82 | 1,65% |
| Battles survived | 1291 | 26,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4129 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6181 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.251,09 | |
| Capture points | 2119 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 1400 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 695,33 | |
| WN7 | 1127,29 | |
| WN8 | 1554,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,93 | |
| Victories | 14 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 16 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.005,10 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 654,77 | |
| WN7 | 945,65 | |
| WN8 | 1362,64 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 317 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,70 | |
| Victories | 156 | 49,21% |
| Defeats | 154 | 48,58% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,21% |
| Battles survived | 85 | 26,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 221 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 195 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.390,19 | |
| Capture points | 149 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 34 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 754,13 | |
| WN7 | 1015,35 | |
| WN8 | 1519,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 612 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | |
| Victories | 305 | 49,84% |
| Defeats | 297 | 48,53% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 163 | 26,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 452 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 397 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.304,60 | |
| Capture points | 326 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 224 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 731,66 | |
| WN7 | 1061,05 | |
| WN8 | 1489,92 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen