Vasyl2025

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46249093177
Ø Tier7,980,009,179,34
Victories2386551,60%00,00%4447,31%7844,07%
Defeats2173847,00%00,00%4750,54%9654,24%
Draws6461,40%00,00%22,15%31,69%
Battles survived1215126,27%00,00%2729,03%4525,42%
Tanks destroyed394770,8500,00610,661110,63
Destruction ratio1,160,000,920,84
Tanks spotted534821,1600,00750,811710,97
Damage dealt1.284,360,001.743,271.666,55
Capture points318130,6900,001041,121060,60
Defense points189840,4100,00130,14130,07
Experience530,090,00721,49629,66
WN71149,850,00939,94847,07
WN81535,790,001500,211376,30
Total
Battles46249
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2386551,60%
Defeats2173847,00%
Draws6461,40%
Battles survived1215126,27%
Tanks destroyed394770,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted534821,16
Damage dealt1.284,36
Capture points318130,69
Defense points189840,41
Experience530,09
WN71149,85
WN81535,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,17
Victories4447,31%
Defeats4750,54%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived2729,03%
Tanks destroyed610,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted750,81
Damage dealt1.743,27
Capture points1041,12
Defense points130,14
Experience721,49
WN7939,94
WN81500,21
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier9,34
Victories7844,07%
Defeats9654,24%
Draws31,69%
Battles survived4525,42%
Tanks destroyed1110,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1710,97
Damage dealt1.666,55
Capture points1060,60
Defense points130,07
Experience629,66
WN7847,07
WN81376,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4944,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5853,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2825,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,980,000,000,00
Capture points1331,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience500,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4944,95%
Defeats5853,21%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived2825,69%
Tanks destroyed590,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted780,72
Damage dealt1.420,98
Capture points1331,22
Defense points1000,92
Experience500,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,690,000,000,00
Capture points826,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points473,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience542,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.322,69
Capture points826,31
Defense points473,62
Experience542,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories14148,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14249,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8730,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2951,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,020,000,000,00
Capture points2040,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4261,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience386,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories14148,79%
Defeats14249,13%
Draws62,08%
Battles survived8730,10%
Tanks destroyed2260,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2951,02
Damage dealt665,02
Capture points2040,71
Defense points4261,47
Experience386,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1333000
Victories77758,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49537,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws614,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49837,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7250,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11630,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,660,000,000,00
Capture points53984,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points25651,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience441,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1333
Victories77758,29%
Defeats49537,13%
Draws614,58%
Battles survived49837,36%
Tanks destroyed7250,54
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted11630,87
Damage dealt753,66
Capture points53984,05
Defense points25651,92
Experience441,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1170000
Victories60051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54446,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34229,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7540,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12931,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,310,000,000,00
Capture points11971,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11360,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience491,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1170
Victories60051,28%
Defeats54446,50%
Draws262,22%
Battles survived34229,23%
Tanks destroyed7540,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted12931,11
Damage dealt941,31
Capture points11971,02
Defense points11360,97
Experience491,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4539,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1161,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,100,000,000,00
Capture points430,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4539,13%
Defeats6960,00%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived2521,74%
Tanks destroyed660,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1161,01
Damage dealt1.544,10
Capture points430,37
Defense points1040,90
Experience454,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6868,59485328355,50%1780,19
KV-26986,42539196355,22%2039,77
T-1091700,69590159152,29%1814,59
T110E4102166,95573157249,75%1685,77
Object 261101720,99463156451,73%1710,77
T-34-856831,70523153457,82%1922,67
IS-381334,68557145151,96%1620,83
FV4005 Stage II101890,30551130948,05%1494,82
T71 DA7743,44521118453,80%1650,21
T57 Heavy102177,0556892751,46%1790,12
T6981239,3257877751,61%1714,07
T-5491438,6461069549,06%1499,38
IS-7101896,2260567750,52%1581,06
KV-856668,2637463151,51%1139,22
T2971395,7961861655,68%2154,36
T499972,5153161049,18%1371,85
FV20781136,7542455948,48%1353,08
Super Conqueror101967,6861654349,91%1521,76
T-62A101668,1854053347,47%1379,55
212A91486,2542849551,72%1494,53
T-4481111,4963447651,47%1572,83
XM551 Sheridan101077,2553747650,42%1137,17
Conqueror91787,3263247357,51%1876,00
SU-86571,6930047146,07%715,56
T92 HMC101523,7952746652,15%1431,60
T3091561,4950745148,78%1379,22
Object 430U102174,5566343852,74%1967,28
T675605,0438743454,61%1571,26
Strv 103B102032,3757343048,84%1486,12
E 25 71065,6653542957,11%1763,62
KV-481293,8854242348,94%1620,77
T28 Prototype81205,1045840048,25%1326,31
TVP T 50/51101769,0163938549,09%1381,52
ST-I91705,9460438252,09%1683,43
SU-14-281298,7843736952,30%1589,41
T25/27694,7237336547,40%903,04
SU-14-17936,1051835450,00%1386,15
IS7695,0638034149,85%823,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8623,5341433943,66%944,71
FV3046707,4537530450,99%1297,01
Strv 103-091905,7360529954,18%1880,83
FV4202 81254,4869129750,84%1845,04
M-V-Y101675,9666429246,92%1180,16
M53/M5591501,7354228650,00%1676,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81439,3970928352,65%1688,11
Object 277102237,0671427751,62%1883,63
UDES 0381347,2950326855,22%1598,75
T54E191588,1451826445,83%1550,34
Grille 15102025,3466124151,04%1424,91
T-1506414,3928123145,89%503,02
FV4004 Conway92030,8066223056,52%2201,61
KV-15366,9426822952,84%643,04
Centurion Action X101503,6557022445,54%1049,44
VK 30.01 (H)5599,3744022252,25%1653,41
M40/M4381360,2753022256,31%1686,86
T 55A 91583,7761521953,88%1587,78
T110E5101819,4767521353,05%1443,61
Hirschkäfer112076,8265020946,41%1368,08
Caernarvon81324,4760420650,00%1745,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101652,9552620647,57%1124,61
Char Futur 4 91602,9172420655,34%1449,94
Object 43091816,8668520061,50%1953,97
G.W. E 100101264,2552219944,22%905,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6725,3343919356,99%1387,66
Maus101907,9167216543,03%1383,83
M56 Scorpion 71238,3255916551,52%2024,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7947,4740616456,10%1534,58
ELC EVEN 90 8502,2553316445,12%795,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81255,3159416348,47%1475,75
T3281116,2754016151,55%1237,85
T-437690,8443115956,60%1088,91
Object 260 101954,4861415748,41%1424,68
VK 100.01 (P)81385,5259915652,56%1710,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81058,3044515549,03%1174,03
M10391480,9255515351,63%1381,67
FV215b 102031,1960915255,92%1700,80
FV201 (A45) 71016,0953414348,25%1509,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7738,3836713946,04%962,44
STG 81408,6360413855,80%1898,75
Cromwell6617,5143413758,39%1314,86
M127927,2547113754,01%1371,72
Charioteer81383,3072713658,09%1660,02
KV-37587,2836113047,69%595,63
Ares 90 C111991,5587412150,41%1409,48
G.W. Tiger91169,2150412047,50%962,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81310,0665311860,17%1863,49
FV380591045,4646111545,22%834,91
Ares 90101645,8877411350,44%1218,83
Covenanter5151,2418111145,05%279,63
Ares 8591227,0063011154,95%1133,24
Black Prince71063,9152710951,38%1581,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101145,5555610751,40%840,40
Challenger71057,8567510648,11%1541,30
IS-2-II81151,5264310544,76%1254,99
KR-1112352,6680010537,14%1289,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6660,4834910445,19%1145,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91384,9958010249,02%1027,22
BZ-75101874,5061710144,55%1230,28
Škoda T 5091282,4973010051,00%1104,98
T216337,2334910055,00%856,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81384,695679851,02%1354,75
Mäuschen91953,977059859,18%2000,03
Jagdtiger Prototype 81407,396799656,25%1355,14
Crusader6268,922568958,43%725,74
BZ-16681113,655838845,45%1138,28
SU-122A5326,982378743,68%571,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 8989,085358544,71%1108,54
M446759,234538454,76%1457,12
VK 30.01 (P)6857,164498045,00%1573,37
M-VI-Y91140,496458045,00%898,69
VK 168.01 (P) 81349,986618055,00%1767,30
Tiger 131 6778,454677862,82%1353,40
T-284267,492177557,33%776,31
Object 70591573,636347549,33%1315,62
BZ-6891539,646467354,79%1276,31
Tiger (P)71095,315527060,00%1749,10
T-100 LT10739,125776746,27%673,46
T28 Concept 71025,184876752,24%1587,84
M-II-Y71177,026506546,15%1761,04
Object 705A101884,697946553,85%1503,80
M66894,704596450,00%1506,45
M4A2E4 Sherman 5468,574106344,44%1371,72
Centurion Mk. I81084,055826248,39%1335,00
Cruiser Mk. III3119,051526251,61%410,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191175,135606147,54%1001,37
Sturer Emil7742,155266150,82%968,09
Churchill I5262,592345851,72%384,48
Ares 7581061,026225651,79%1137,32
T1 Cunningham1134,052485547,27%753,57
STA-18614,934745437,04%516,12
STB-1101551,637295448,15%1125,21
Object 25791517,265465446,30%1383,49
STA-2 81102,566495446,30%1389,62
Matilda4339,022815358,49%1015,62
M415539,703655349,06%776,28
M-III-Y8904,435955352,83%980,52
Churchill III 5595,815665356,60%1347,77
FV230 Canopener101737,627205240,38%989,22
121B 101266,695545248,08%894,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5581681,766865048,00%1495,07
G.W. Panther7866,475714955,10%965,36
M24 Chaffee5262,733414938,78%660,40
M8A14280,392114940,82%520,83
Archer5500,924344948,98%1251,25
Löwe 81421,066224951,02%1735,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,131314839,58%43,86
Achilles6827,176524858,33%1793,47
Object 140101757,656864850,00%1405,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7704,744944757,45%1119,64
AMX 50 Foch91849,857464744,68%1585,01
SU-263189,421564548,89%398,44
Ikv 1035445,983124355,81%1141,77
Churchill VII6650,164774358,14%1279,68
AMX AC mle. 4881575,097274341,86%1655,40
T376377,792924235,71%743,69
T56 GMC3197,291854148,78%553,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81085,377054160,98%1461,85
Type 4 Chi-To6728,054163745,95%1311,80
IS-6 81278,955073745,95%1581,02
Object 268 Version V 101812,816393751,35%1204,45
IS-4102202,728793652,78%1786,63
AE Phase I 91433,476363650,00%1225,61
T-345298,412333438,24%559,88
Hummel6758,944643452,94%1033,84
WZ-114 91445,855463444,12%1136,34
M3 Stuart3116,881423333,33%215,23
M5 Stuart4197,062343345,45%400,35
BZ-5871023,006613366,67%1454,41
Saryuda 91428,006973342,42%1078,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3147,751853250,00%437,47
M75342,873223148,39%1199,34
Sav m/434234,632453050,00%530,93
T-463148,521522948,28%450,68
T1 Heavy5604,664772962,07%1464,29
BT-74104,461482842,86%128,30
GSOR the TANK 91290,076012846,43%1104,97
Valentine3382,373082759,26%1798,38
T77 81290,936672751,85%1466,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3190,852002653,85%507,34
Tiger I71589,609492560,00%2232,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5660,286122552,00%2057,98
IS-M81016,005492540,00%969,86
Pawlack Tank61009,135742462,50%1893,14
Type 95 Ha-Go2108,041422343,48%276,82
A-20563,781702347,83%88,66
SU-76M4185,911882360,87%489,42
Bishop5688,244692161,90%1901,90
Durchbruchswagen 24259,952842152,38%616,45
SU-182178,351232025,00%1031,32
T-50-2 6409,453602045,00%1015,11
T1 HMC2139,891401963,16%808,93
LTG7804,477111952,63%1992,06
StuG IV 5268,742331942,11%383,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102001,509461861,11%1339,26
Patton the Tank 91462,945901850,00%1294,52
SU-54161,711641752,94%279,10
AMX AC mle. 467808,716001752,94%1028,96
Nashorn6757,125241752,94%1262,83
Škoda T 256643,005221650,00%1143,55
Pz.Kpfw. II267,671311540,00%17,93
Object 283 91169,207481573,33%1230,72
T-29 3383,603801566,67%1779,80
IS-3-II9979,295121442,86%620,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6576,713761450,00%1374,95
Stridsyxa 81714,799401464,29%2018,55
Fantôme 91164,217511457,14%1072,69
MT-256378,155481369,23%1155,12
Großtraktor - Krupp 3373,083261250,00%1479,29
AT-12114,181341136,36%230,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4322,004721163,64%1281,95
Excalibur 61087,367811136,36%1757,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5758,504471070,00%2351,65
TVP VTU Koncept8919,906201060,00%1211,51
ARL 4461017,605831030,00%1410,54
Waffenträger auf E 100101696,905281050,00%903,36
LTTB8265,602611030,00%184,78
T-103 8977,104081020,00%774,00
BT-22139,67151944,44%506,31
M2 Light2130,00174955,56%445,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,22127966,67%354,93
M2 Medium Tank3174,11121922,22%422,68
M60 10925,00559944,44%459,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4344,89216922,22%722,45
Škoda T 27 81379,00587944,44%1525,41
Cruiser Mk. I1115,1395825,00%333,49
T3 HMC2199,50223850,00%840,40
Char Mle. 75 9144,75409837,50%11,93
T1E6 230,2588850,00%93,83
113 Beijing Opera 101865,38837862,50%1632,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,71164757,14%829,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,86113714,29%382,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007749,86647771,43%1204,29
T-262132,29166757,14%626,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8997,29653771,43%1174,09
StuG III Ausf. G5846,33520650,00%2188,25
Škoda T 245419,83547683,33%1372,53
MTLS-1G14 3342,83269633,33%1383,38
Yong Bing 9669,17618650,00%367,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,4083520,00%98,06
T-54 ltwt.9433,60606580,00%594,65
LTP 3106,60221560,00%414,40
Strv fm/211170,75298450,00%823,46
Renault NC-31128,2545425,00%0,00
T2071097,25668450,00%1609,82
T2 Medium Tank2237,253374100,00%1436,87
UDES 03 Alt 3 91033,75596425,00%564,53
Kolohousenka152,3366333,33%0,00
MS-1153,671543100,00%286,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3605,337303100,00%3503,61
M374163,675830,00%259,51
TS-54 8803,33890366,67%882,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6754,67609366,67%1546,39
Bretagne Panther 6645,007183100,00%1258,87
BT-7 artillery 3106,333423100,00%378,54
43 M. Toldi III 3207,67341366,67%1233,47
Renault Otsu176,0068250,00%153,83
Ikv 723377,50478250,00%1183,32
Grille5458,00304250,00%942,42
SU-85B456,005020,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5560,0040320,00%1615,01
Windhund 81485,009562100,00%1679,19
T-34 shielded 5403,50276250,00%746,40
Excelsior 5424,00562250,00%708,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 7591,0033620,00%465,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,00258250,00%300,58
Super Hellcat 7683,50539250,00%863,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,0011010,00%539,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,001910,00%142,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5626,009771100,00%2352,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,002261100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5237,004591100,00%696,92
M10 RBFM 5508,005521100,00%1157,52
Chi-Go 71393,0013591100,00%2194,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24