| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 499,86 | 450 | 775 | 52,13% | 1219,37 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 823,24 | 640 | 699 | 45,92% | 918,89 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1126,24 | 785 | 698 | 55,30% | 1603,31 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1149,26 | 726 | 659 | 51,90% | 1393,46 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 564,37 | 558 | 642 | 52,34% | 1296,85 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 749,24 | 623 | 533 | 58,54% | 1395,27 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1048,27 | 664 | 518 | 49,61% | 1168,27 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1034,59 | 692 | 497 | 48,29% | 1161,76 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1013,35 | 598 | 491 | 49,90% | 955,66 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 637,10 | 533 | 488 | 47,13% | 783,30 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1261,50 | 693 | 438 | 50,00% | 1138,67 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 992,39 | 642 | 406 | 50,49% | 980,86 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 980,76 | 691 | 383 | 53,26% | 1400,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 389,86 | 414 | 383 | 46,74% | 946,94 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1007,02 | 675 | 372 | 49,46% | 1144,05 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1369,99 | 740 | 364 | 53,85% | 1565,15 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 988,62 | 656 | 329 | 50,46% | 1113,75 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1315,49 | 693 | 322 | 45,03% | 1167,33 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 923,93 | 652 | 321 | 49,84% | 854,28 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1135,02 | 628 | 304 | 44,41% | 932,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1130,32 | 625 | 302 | 49,67% | 1134,89 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1190,33 | 677 | 256 | 48,05% | 1043,80 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 868,33 | 611 | 256 | 52,73% | 1192,95 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 524,74 | 476 | 228 | 53,07% | 801,76 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 237,27 | 368 | 224 | 50,89% | 1183,95 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1464,55 | 705 | 223 | 50,67% | 1222,08 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 605,94 | 576 | 221 | 53,39% | 821,41 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 869,65 | 589 | 216 | 44,91% | 1048,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 362,31 | 355 | 214 | 48,60% | 688,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 213,37 | 389 | 208 | 54,81% | 769,95 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1013,43 | 608 | 204 | 48,04% | 991,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 152,60 | 388 | 203 | 53,20% | 694,74 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 478,62 | 480 | 198 | 51,01% | 1005,58 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 669,85 | 565 | 186 | 52,69% | 1198,57 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 853,51 | 648 | 175 | 53,14% | 1096,01 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 385,42 | 426 | 173 | 53,18% | 1067,81 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 572,88 | 528 | 169 | 43,79% | 1026,28 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1113,09 | 679 | 159 | 46,54% | 1031,31 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 519,58 | 532 | 154 | 52,60% | 1567,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 151,09 | 184 | 152 | 48,68% | 702,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 188,31 | 222 | 150 | 57,33% | 1031,08 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1389,85 | 673 | 145 | 48,28% | 1002,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 127,42 | 170 | 144 | 50,69% | 589,53 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 106,30 | 225 | 143 | 53,15% | 402,82 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 324,94 | 512 | 142 | 48,59% | 400,44 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1158,40 | 616 | 141 | 41,13% | 685,86 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 61,99 | 113 | 134 | 44,78% | 69,86 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1126,91 | 796 | 124 | 58,87% | 1278,18 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 702,39 | 491 | 123 | 47,15% | 904,59 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99,14 | 230 | 108 | 65,74% | 596,05 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 687,46 | 574 | 105 | 51,43% | 1369,09 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 936,11 | 685 | 102 | 51,96% | 1022,75 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 748,04 | 626 | 99 | 48,48% | 897,16 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1197,28 | 653 | 98 | 47,96% | 751,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 171,15 | 294 | 96 | 54,17% | 477,64 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 848,72 | 647 | 93 | 47,31% | 984,63 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 273,39 | 407 | 90 | 53,33% | 1178,87 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1097,95 | 724 | 88 | 53,41% | 1184,90 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1109,66 | 545 | 87 | 41,38% | 789,38 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 548,49 | 448 | 84 | 34,52% | 235,14 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 145,92 | 193 | 77 | 42,86% | 612,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 141,01 | 201 | 76 | 55,26% | 747,23 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 476,71 | 479 | 76 | 48,68% | 729,43 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 260,51 | 330 | 72 | 55,56% | 917,60 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 884,30 | 656 | 71 | 47,89% | 874,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 534,43 | 431 | 70 | 50,00% | 733,84 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 828,29 | 558 | 68 | 48,53% | 504,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 234,19 | 268 | 67 | 44,78% | 442,25 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 981,69 | 717 | 64 | 53,13% | 987,50 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 111,67 | 321 | 63 | 49,21% | 183,95 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 823,76 | 679 | 63 | 47,62% | 982,82 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1098,02 | 589 | 61 | 52,46% | 647,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 194,50 | 234 | 60 | 46,67% | 551,28 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 388,98 | 579 | 60 | 58,33% | 464,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 143,12 | 212 | 59 | 54,24% | 663,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 553,88 | 456 | 59 | 50,85% | 573,80 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 139,80 | 211 | 56 | 55,36% | 766,14 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1124,96 | 665 | 56 | 48,21% | 874,03 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 978,84 | 566 | 56 | 39,29% | 625,74 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 983,16 | 709 | 56 | 57,14% | 1047,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146,67 | 178 | 54 | 42,59% | 460,74 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 209,83 | 392 | 54 | 46,30% | 558,64 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 992,64 | 771 | 53 | 58,49% | 1119,38 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 330,22 | 404 | 51 | 54,90% | 1184,44 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 254,76 | 387 | 51 | 62,75% | 946,42 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 724,25 | 557 | 51 | 35,29% | 512,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 593,84 | 572 | 49 | 55,10% | 1148,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121,58 | 253 | 48 | 52,08% | 397,40 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 151,92 | 168 | 48 | 41,67% | 515,41 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 638,70 | 597 | 47 | 44,68% | 686,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1524,11 | 616 | 46 | 43,48% | 959,41 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 677,74 | 622 | 46 | 52,17% | 766,62 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 167,31 | 268 | 45 | 44,44% | 230,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 815,86 | 568 | 44 | 50,00% | 982,58 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 234,80 | 442 | 44 | 50,00% | 438,31 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 683,44 | 563 | 41 | 34,15% | 396,48 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 785,54 | 622 | 39 | 48,72% | 1205,61 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 779,11 | 698 | 38 | 57,89% | 1400,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 195,81 | 248 | 37 | 54,05% | 693,22 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 245,32 | 318 | 37 | 51,35% | 871,06 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 677,56 | 613 | 36 | 52,78% | 1024,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 194,14 | 223 | 36 | 50,00% | 497,06 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 115,26 | 153 | 35 | 31,43% | 510,04 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 311,20 | 407 | 35 | 54,29% | 685,44 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 547,85 | 556 | 34 | 52,94% | 937,19 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1040,71 | 597 | 34 | 41,18% | 848,45 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 587,52 | 524 | 33 | 51,52% | 870,84 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1333,39 | 643 | 33 | 42,42% | 830,04 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1034,66 | 766 | 32 | 56,25% | 1193,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 837,26 | 541 | 31 | 38,71% | 766,93 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 901,27 | 611 | 30 | 50,00% | 925,36 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 910,14 | 689 | 29 | 55,17% | 1103,35 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 158,03 | 178 | 29 | 48,28% | 477,29 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1604,57 | 893 | 28 | 60,71% | 1468,07 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 226,14 | 339 | 28 | 57,14% | 1115,87 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 170,19 | 191 | 27 | 48,15% | 652,77 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 459,67 | 469 | 27 | 40,74% | 209,72 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 322,08 | 241 | 26 | 42,31% | 734,22 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 252,35 | 347 | 26 | 61,54% | 949,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 731,85 | 625 | 26 | 61,54% | 768,66 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 668,71 | 592 | 24 | 54,17% | 660,83 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 636,30 | 562 | 23 | 60,87% | 1168,85 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 862,43 | 562 | 23 | 34,78% | 639,14 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 916,70 | 594 | 20 | 40,00% | 800,11 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 780,05 | 699 | 19 | 57,89% | 727,45 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1315,79 | 766 | 19 | 52,63% | 1156,67 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 620,00 | 630 | 19 | 52,63% | 518,06 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1066,18 | 609 | 17 | 41,18% | 654,45 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 166,38 | 274 | 16 | 50,00% | 572,84 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1140,38 | 810 | 16 | 62,50% | 1107,20 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 324,27 | 422 | 15 | 46,67% | 402,77 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 652,07 | 469 | 15 | 26,67% | 372,48 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 454,93 | 496 | 14 | 50,00% | 793,27 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 507,23 | 412 | 13 | 38,46% | 1056,28 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 602,75 | 601 | 12 | 33,33% | 565,36 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 576,75 | 719 | 12 | 58,33% | 496,13 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 818,92 | 698 | 12 | 50,00% | 782,83 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 150,91 | 252 | 11 | 45,45% | 454,40 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1169,18 | 704 | 11 | 54,55% | 788,30 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 487,60 | 460 | 10 | 40,00% | 374,41 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 594,78 | 468 | 9 | 22,22% | 825,43 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 196,63 | 332 | 8 | 87,50% | 1014,98 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1149,63 | 630 | 8 | 37,50% | 868,92 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 561,38 | 562 | 8 | 50,00% | 951,98 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 82,25 | 437 | 8 | 37,50% | 7,67 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 470,71 | 557 | 7 | 57,14% | 1384,14 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 726,43 | 673 | 7 | 57,14% | 830,82 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 270,29 | 331 | 7 | 14,29% | 3,10 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 349,17 | 475 | 6 | 50,00% | 204,50 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 333,33 | 226 | 6 | 0,00% | 1,04 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 351,67 | 511 | 6 | 50,00% | 365,94 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 78,00 | 341 | 6 | 66,67% | 380,11 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 45,20 | 68 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1107,40 | 794 | 5 | 100,00% | 1319,27 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 56,50 | 119 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 401,25 | 496 | 4 | 50,00% | 254,88 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1182,75 | 709 | 4 | 50,00% | 1866,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 30,75 | 148 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 98,00 | 75 | 3 | 33,33% | 313,27 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 449,33 | 253 | 3 | 0,00% | 520,73 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 897,00 | 795 | 3 | 66,67% | 613,66 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 877,67 | 530 | 3 | 33,33% | 378,57 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 290,67 | 387 | 3 | 33,33% | 225,83 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 382,00 | 564 | 3 | 33,33% | 435,19 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 144,00 | 361 | 2 | 50,00% | 572,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 288,50 | 392 | 2 | 50,00% | 1580,59 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1599,50 | 651 | 2 | 50,00% | 1032,71 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 59,50 | 246 | 2 | 50,00% | 154,28 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 579,00 | 509 | 2 | 50,00% | 1376,14 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 199,50 | 342 | 2 | 0,00% | 49,71 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 89,50 | 243 | 2 | 100,00% | 395,81 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 65,00 | 794 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 43,00 | 432 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 607,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 1284,40 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 178,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 190,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1265,00 | 1119 | 1 | 100,00% | 885,44 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 355,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 686,68 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 318,00 | 453 | 1 | 0,00% | 295,35 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 449,00 | 825 | 1 | 100,00% | 391,80 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 0,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Varadero1000
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19343 | 0 | 20 | 57 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,63 | 0,00 | 8,15 | 7,68 | ||||
| Victories | 9726 | 50,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 45,00% | 24 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 9393 | 48,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 55,00% | 33 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 224 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6405 | 33,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 35,00% | 20 | 35,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15045 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,30 | 20 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 0,46 | 0,54 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14606 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,60 | 32 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 776,66 | 0,00 | 708,90 | 700,23 | ||||
| Capture points | 23136 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,40 | 27 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 13655 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 74 | 3,70 | 74 | 1,30 |
| Experience | 563,65 | 0,00 | 586,15 | 552,04 | ||||
| WN7 | 978,43 | 0,00 | 664,76 | 574,76 | ||||
| WN8 | 1038,93 | 0,00 | 495,36 | 532,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19343 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,63 | |
| Victories | 9726 | 50,28% |
| Defeats | 9393 | 48,56% |
| Draws | 224 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 6405 | 33,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15045 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14606 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 776,66 | |
| Capture points | 23136 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 13655 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 563,65 | |
| WN7 | 978,43 | |
| WN8 | 1038,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,15 | |
| Victories | 9 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 55,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 35,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 708,90 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 74 | 3,70 |
| Experience | 586,15 | |
| WN7 | 664,76 | |
| WN8 | 495,36 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 24 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 33 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 35,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 700,23 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 74 | 1,30 |
| Experience | 552,04 | |
| WN7 | 574,76 | |
| WN8 | 532,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 635,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 54,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 635,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 54,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 11,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 47,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 907,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 2 | 11,76% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 47,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 907,18 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 26,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 64,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 8,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 26,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 460,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 114 | 3,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 313,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Victories | 9 | 26,47% |
| Defeats | 22 | 64,71% |
| Draws | 3 | 8,82% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 26,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 460,88 | |
| Capture points | 114 | 3,35 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 313,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen