V3XL1NG

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30249000
Ø Tier7,200,000,000,00
Victories1429647,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555951,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3941,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived801126,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed174500,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted272740,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,830,000,000,00
Capture points197270,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points151100,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,280,000,000,00
WN7727,050,000,000,00
WN8740,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles30249
Ø Tier7,20
Victories1429647,26%
Defeats1555951,44%
Draws3941,30%
Battles survived801126,48%
Tanks destroyed174500,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted272740,90
Damage dealt642,83
Capture points197270,65
Defense points151100,50
Experience536,28
WN7727,05
WN8740,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories2226,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5971,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2530,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,630,000,000,00
Capture points290,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience427,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories2226,51%
Defeats5971,08%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2530,12%
Tanks destroyed450,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1221,47
Damage dealt646,63
Capture points290,35
Defense points991,19
Experience427,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories6144,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7655,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4835,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,610,000,000,00
Capture points990,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5013,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience590,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories6144,53%
Defeats7655,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4835,04%
Tanks destroyed650,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1350,99
Damage dealt728,61
Capture points990,72
Defense points5013,66
Experience590,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2705000
Victories130848,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130348,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws943,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96835,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16750,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28741,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,770,000,000,00
Capture points35941,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points46021,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience487,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles2705
Victories130848,35%
Defeats130348,17%
Draws943,48%
Battles survived96835,79%
Tanks destroyed16750,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted28741,06
Damage dealt599,77
Capture points35941,33
Defense points46021,70
Experience487,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1770,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1770,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed190,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt1.174,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience482,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (491)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8403,8458647548,42%616,46
IS-7101033,0364742944,76%629,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91159,8154341439,61%746,65
Tiger (P)7610,9157140648,03%672,62
IS-38771,6760535446,33%705,44
KV-856517,2948234946,70%722,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8915,9161631446,18%882,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8613,8155730844,16%477,31
Type 64 6407,7651130350,83%992,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81000,6958429446,60%882,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8493,6959527850,72%808,06
Lansen C 8850,0668127650,36%966,32
59-166268,7047425252,38%662,57
T-448726,8163325051,20%905,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8988,0057824048,33%949,02
Emil II9973,3164523847,48%758,65
King Tiger (Captured) 7728,1360122450,45%854,40
Object 430 Version II9911,6961322044,09%722,80
Emil I8866,8268821752,07%891,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8783,4361621447,66%682,71
WZ-1328468,8856421347,89%676,26
Object 252U Defender 81030,4769621348,36%1059,88
T71 DA7395,4142821135,07%557,33
SU-130PM 8986,7361020847,12%896,40
Object 4168519,1054819848,99%473,71
TS-5 8987,5270919849,49%954,13
Škoda T 27 8819,4862719354,92%947,22
Löwe 8919,7370918748,66%985,93
T-109979,0962118542,70%775,41
T-34-28471,3256018147,51%422,04
T-34-856438,1247818146,41%711,12
IS-27627,9755118045,56%705,49
Leo7657,0354517944,69%926,97
T34 8744,8662417852,25%757,53
WZ-132A9567,1656817846,63%636,90
VK 100.01 (P)8722,5465317256,98%751,01
T-54 first prototype 8613,4061217247,67%655,71
LTTB8344,0050216943,79%421,98
O-Ni7862,6164516349,69%1069,78
Type 586375,9647515850,63%631,96
T25/27538,9647315742,04%536,50
KV-37581,9755315651,92%628,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518764,8159015649,36%727,91
Sturer Emil7530,8145015448,05%549,38
M18 Hellcat6387,8841015444,81%481,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559899,1559515446,75%764,00
WZ-111 model 1-49988,2364515142,38%741,70
AMX 13 757437,9749915146,36%826,69
T-345184,8933615052,67%339,66
VK 30.01 (P)6351,3340015045,33%393,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6377,8847614746,26%586,43
Leopard Prototyp A9974,4953814738,10%633,13
Matilda IV 5312,3946814753,06%718,07
O-Ho8770,3259314641,78%666,67
ARL 446377,2240314542,76%439,24
T-34-17506,6957514458,33%697,33
WZ-1317552,9760314353,85%1208,27
Type 6191054,7065214149,65%979,71
T-1506465,0947914146,81%632,14
Strv K 9948,3667313946,04%759,87
FV380591005,1258013841,30%779,25
STA-18773,0260313548,15%904,35
E 25 7466,7956713452,24%553,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507713,6357213354,14%859,13
Cromwell6386,9749113145,80%618,34
AMX 13 909575,5359813043,85%683,91
SU-1018828,3452213036,15%684,44
LT-432 8487,0161812952,71%790,57
Strv 103-091166,4055212837,50%759,71
A-447466,4149612845,31%515,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6408,5042312548,00%600,50
Panhard AMD 178B6335,5248312450,81%902,09
Object 430U101017,7558012435,48%528,76
M4A1 Sherman5249,3437012344,72%466,79
T288649,7961012152,89%559,40
Type T-345177,2431912042,50%236,85
T25 AT7543,7442912038,33%461,10
T376253,4439111935,29%384,62
Lorraine 40 t 8942,1858011941,18%884,34
Chrysler K 8935,2575511857,63%1063,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8296,7749111643,10%291,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68503,6152811644,83%780,50
IS7687,1861811549,57%853,07
Škoda T 256309,9741711544,35%390,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691186,0167511544,35%998,91
M10 Wolverine5378,9943011545,22%737,56
Somua SM 8984,3473211357,52%1019,98
T499514,6360810947,71%542,85
Carro d'assalto P.887777,6663310849,07%941,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7648,0548110850,93%803,75
Object 43091218,1970210848,15%974,97
Nashorn6404,2539810542,86%450,50
FV2078866,1469010454,81%940,17
Caernarvon Action X 8854,8666810449,04%946,03
Mäuschen91057,6860210337,86%738,74
T92 8337,1157710352,43%503,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,3036910247,06%594,31
Strv 746439,624789945,45%635,97
Hotchkiss EBR7420,785189946,46%789,97
E 5091064,706329840,82%769,03
Indien-Panzer8852,786319751,55%1013,62
M10391073,576879646,88%853,77
G.W. Tiger (P)8966,166569650,00%1226,56
AE Phase I 91056,666509541,05%754,90
TVP VTU Koncept8705,535199343,01%691,77
E 75 TS 81044,326679343,01%1051,91
AMX 50 1209880,796009148,35%620,18
AMX 12 t6293,354009139,56%602,45
KV-15382,184679054,44%747,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519494,315799040,00%464,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6499,564968951,69%694,31
UDES 14 Alt 58909,916348947,19%1007,60
ISU-1528995,615818942,70%839,63
O-I Experimental5299,793868745,98%381,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5314,673138744,83%502,90
IS-3A 81142,418138754,02%1239,81
53TP Markowskiego81045,386298638,37%1007,56
A-436328,024778647,67%468,38
FV4004 Conway91109,346238648,84%866,28
WZ-1209772,685788540,00%504,06
Comet7560,316048550,59%808,99
O-I6487,464718542,35%635,51
LTG7482,345948555,29%1012,74
T-54 ltwt.9748,886098445,24%953,91
UDES 1691034,176628350,60%869,83
M36 Jackson6593,085398354,22%1036,36
Object 2639801,845818343,37%460,24
CS-538772,206008148,15%878,19
Object 70491163,435658139,51%692,04
E 759975,546687945,57%713,58
FV3046491,724247950,63%723,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9670,365307842,31%449,47
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3267,624557856,41%725,84
Char Futur 4 91007,056277843,59%688,81
T698753,645757740,26%681,37
1108838,516377651,32%869,20
Churchill I5323,833837642,11%468,50
T1 Heavy5363,474117643,42%547,78
Tiger II8919,166847653,95%939,10
Centurion Mk. 7/19797,285847639,47%504,10
AMX 13 57 7489,836677656,58%862,30
Panther II8783,485487538,67%761,27
M46 Patton9583,685557544,00%320,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7628,765287541,33%742,21
Charioteer8792,045137540,00%640,83
G.W. Panther7923,166197443,24%1064,36
Challenger7925,365957452,70%1165,55
Object 140101046,956527448,65%743,43
Centurion Mk. I8629,305727345,21%613,87
VK 28.016305,124447345,21%724,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481065,447177250,00%1106,44
M24 Chaffee5130,083667245,83%211,56
Leopard 110941,865647237,50%467,97
T-437558,736187164,79%917,12
KV-1S6315,473847044,29%337,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505267,783596950,72%455,54
K-91-PT 91215,046866842,65%992,83
P.43 bis6635,515846759,70%1200,52
P.44 Pantera8927,126636753,73%1123,57
Object 7059990,676856750,75%784,93
Ikv 1035223,242816639,39%264,83
T959860,026026546,15%490,77
50TP prototyp 81072,346396439,06%1007,15
ST-I9984,726826451,56%730,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8744,065606440,63%695,56
TNH 105/10008964,116716349,21%1052,65
STB-1101164,596956357,14%858,90
T26E5 Patriot 8621,946186344,44%551,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8646,436266349,21%606,08
S-517721,855786246,77%776,36
M75190,563246241,94%429,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,482456246,77%268,17
MT-256244,524176248,39%584,50
Type 4 Chi-To6451,035106154,10%750,22
UDES 038884,825476145,90%782,27
T56 GMC3151,901886041,67%273,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7421,505076046,67%657,54
K-91101227,325746041,67%730,99
LHMTV8298,035386043,33%308,07
Škoda T 245238,903765947,46%520,88
TNH T Vz. 519882,616805954,24%660,77
Bishop5254,643275954,24%420,82
Durchbruchswagen 24167,932885853,45%328,85
AMX ELC bis5168,863425844,83%360,92
Kranvagn101230,794995722,81%620,19
M40/M438886,116405752,63%841,78
Object 274a 8861,077235759,65%1024,41
AMX M4 mle. 457693,325605642,86%746,61
Sherman III5172,663185646,43%245,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5190,003445552,73%374,28
CS-52 LIS 8787,816185450,00%768,05
T3091262,306245350,94%928,53
45TP Habicha7912,946585349,06%1282,85
Crusader6164,543395255,77%369,65
M127947,007055255,77%1211,97
AMX 50 Foch91005,256745248,08%672,33
Lago4166,923355056,00%432,37
M415190,983065046,00%111,64
BDR G1 B5343,463915048,00%522,53
VK 30.02 (M)6444,725775066,00%845,71
P.43 ter7712,395294938,78%845,26
Churchill VII6292,554294953,06%360,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,003844944,90%581,69
Prototipo Standard B91349,737264850,00%1253,48
CS-599941,086174845,83%688,25
B14184,622864757,45%434,09
AMX 50 10081100,196674748,94%1073,87
SU-1006484,534484748,94%708,92
Type 95 Heavy4170,262174734,04%285,08
60G FT5254,042544734,04%276,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,332944645,65%360,29
VK 30.01 (H)5401,984554650,00%897,35
M26 Pershing8669,705394630,43%556,49
T675276,223724650,00%473,54
Strv S1 81024,915564645,65%876,50
Tiger I7795,936164546,67%917,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9973,606404546,67%694,31
SU-100M17811,226234555,56%1133,95
AltProto AMX 30 8677,365814542,22%622,37
Object 777 Version II 91042,027184548,89%824,00
Matilda4220,162624360,47%536,76
Sav m/434178,143334355,81%373,17
Caernarvon8966,537174351,16%1010,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6531,304434346,51%729,91
Valentine3170,702834346,51%464,71
AT 25182,003574353,49%285,29
M-III-Y8873,497404362,79%1049,67
T-463191,602444247,62%740,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8809,435744238,10%658,11
AMX AC mle. 488575,385334250,00%439,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474196,142494242,86%454,20
StuG III Ausf. G5314,243564151,22%569,58
Black Prince7672,006184151,22%799,25
CS-447844,156374148,78%1143,97
FV1066 Senlac 8299,765524156,10%424,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7788,936144050,00%1129,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3174,882764050,00%527,42
T54E19732,835334040,00%389,39
M446663,835744045,00%958,17
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8423,635594057,50%621,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6731,106654052,50%1420,90
M5A1 Stuart4100,742883964,10%292,73
Covenanter5112,692283943,59%130,47
HWK 30 8585,596453958,97%1025,87
EMIL 1951 81049,186413941,03%951,04
Pudel 6455,294573844,74%583,41
M3 Lee4140,762873852,63%368,17
SU-1527786,595253740,54%1003,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,352513754,05%480,57
WZ-111-1G FT8913,575853748,65%793,85
Marder 38T4254,382563740,54%400,91
HWK 128271,224783735,14%154,40
Alecto4165,002913652,78%299,27
M54 Renegade 8873,366123644,44%716,75
TL-1 LPC 8756,815763644,44%798,83
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8787,196433644,44%728,76
T-284102,832173540,00%46,50
T-50587,062993438,24%11,93
Birch Gun4165,033293450,00%472,87
T110E3101185,686883452,94%725,70
AMX 65 t8727,595313432,35%521,99
Cromwell B 6483,795963458,82%859,45
T-34-85M 6556,855273444,12%747,81
121B 10845,795563438,24%388,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza9900,646113342,42%549,64
SU-14-28879,856333357,58%991,39
G.W. Tiger91070,126653357,58%1019,50
VK 20.01 (D)4117,672683339,39%90,28
ST vz. 394170,782603250,00%391,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6304,344073246,88%372,34
SU-86671,195773253,13%932,03
T404257,973053246,88%465,44
Achilles6548,065653256,25%1007,49
FV4202 8628,595833240,63%526,91
Panther7700,486033151,61%1045,05
Jagdtiger91002,005083132,26%493,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C384,552463141,94%161,93
T207686,936043050,00%914,57
VK 30.02 (D)7787,276973060,00%1319,77
LT vz. 383113,521582948,28%285,25
40TP Habicha6543,764892944,83%904,66
M5 Stuart488,553262951,72%107,65
WZ-111 model 5A101409,317532951,72%1035,29
SU-85B4208,172572937,93%277,20
Valentine AT4145,792262958,62%323,47
IS-M8522,975832951,72%459,20
Grant4144,112902846,43%279,19
T-549615,894842828,57%292,88
KV-48671,505742842,86%531,81
M-II-Y7904,867182850,00%1126,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9325,755252842,86%227,92
Ikv 723139,412222733,33%146,30
SU-76M4101,591592740,74%18,38
IS-6 8407,153942729,63%129,96
Somua S353132,702942751,85%207,68
VK 30.01 (D)6429,004572733,33%611,73
GSOR 1008 8902,225742740,74%715,00
M3 Stuart3123,082672642,31%252,62
Marder II398,422502669,23%283,75
T-34-2G FT7549,385122650,00%607,85
SU-122A5316,002872634,62%507,38
Object 27710957,885072630,77%407,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81240,086752650,00%1191,18
BT-7452,162142552,00%123,89
Sexton II3104,161692528,00%179,46
Hummel6519,505532458,33%761,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,542622466,67%823,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007581,834082433,33%615,72
Sturmpanzer II4186,462422441,67%405,78
D23152,431982347,83%439,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,522422369,57%1069,36
SU-54224,912682347,83%384,70
T2 Medium Tank2177,522372352,17%924,40
SU-76G FT4261,002952352,17%452,64
AT 86157,093602343,48%35,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2228,503332272,73%1181,41
Škoda T 509541,274362227,27%165,29
T-100 LT10454,275472245,45%301,90
P.435316,433172128,57%584,25
25TP KSUST II5294,433352142,86%461,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4168,192752133,33%308,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3215,762672147,62%754,48
Vz. 44-17779,437442157,14%998,59
T82 HMC4190,952942152,38%511,36
AMX 404152,702712045,00%373,94
Panhard EBR 909435,156332060,00%595,13
SU-855287,263911968,42%681,10
Type 91 Heavy3107,791941968,42%357,23
S35 CA5561,744451957,89%1226,36
T-703103,892421947,37%192,89
T216355,474021942,11%799,48
B.U.G.I.6600,446291866,67%1041,08
M8A14232,613641855,56%523,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 8675,505961833,33%566,44
Jagdpanzer IV6840,245081752,94%1470,61
T328724,887141764,71%825,48
Somua SAu 404136,712111741,18%112,27
ARL V396592,245231764,71%1118,06
AMX 13 10510328,825441752,94%230,10
VK 75.01 (K) 8854,716281741,18%804,38
14TP4186,062901643,75%493,83
Conqueror91022,816781643,75%617,87
M2 Medium Tank3217,881981637,50%682,41
UDES 15/16101332,196221643,75%878,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,633381668,75%392,97
WZ-131G FT6565,253371631,25%708,08
Renault UE 573138,942401650,00%271,51
KV-26215,313421656,25%230,66
SARL 424309,134161656,25%1015,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8679,135601643,75%641,63
Strv m/40L3114,202771546,67%204,45
10TP388,201641533,33%72,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2151,671571533,33%436,99
Super Hellcat 7741,935251533,33%945,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2177,291871442,86%773,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3103,143011464,29%310,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni398,862171450,00%223,98
60TP Lewandowskiego10701,297241471,43%439,00
SMV CC-567643,795961457,14%781,02
Grille5324,644161464,29%706,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,862901457,14%193,92
Object 703 Version II 8979,216001428,57%704,22
GSR 3301 Setter7122,435291450,00%122,48
M7 Priest3148,622471353,85%331,42
Wespe371,541761361,54%233,32
Strv m/425323,924461258,33%868,26
Type 1 Chi-He4116,423011258,33%248,34
A-20589,082331233,33%15,61
T3 HMC2103,581341241,67%216,68
SU-26389,421231225,00%0,30
Pz.Kpfw. I287,001531250,00%227,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,42791241,67%36,97
Pawlack Tank6457,005381250,00%564,49
Kunze Panzer 9791,086571258,33%642,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,361831145,45%564,02
Cruiser Mk. IV452,452161145,45%49,34
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8552,734551136,36%392,69
IS-6 B 8997,367331154,55%1037,04
P26/404223,803221040,00%359,49
TVP T 50/51101133,607861070,00%920,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2209,402671060,00%875,75
Cruiser Mk. II2189,203621050,00%792,78
Archer5334,503531050,00%630,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191106,007991060,00%969,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8329,605741060,00%283,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8602,605231050,00%467,76
T2 Light Tank 2116,903521060,00%496,16
D12287,78250933,33%1605,30
M2 Light2225,56266955,56%907,78
MS-1190,78128955,56%357,14
T-262144,11174944,44%509,85
AT-12164,67199933,33%465,81
Cruiser Mk. I158,22168944,44%62,46
Cruiser Mk. III395,67219922,22%188,69
AT 158670,11320911,11%372,91
Object 26810690,22436933,33%164,06
Super Conqueror101472,78694944,44%866,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3150,78308966,67%505,04
M41D 8392,78639977,78%703,54
KV-2 (R) 6836,56535944,44%1290,60
M15/423163,25202825,00%231,89
Stuart I-IV383,38279862,50%263,73
VK 36.01 (H)6539,88537850,00%779,58
CS-6310792,88609850,00%425,07
AMX 383156,13295862,50%500,89
Grille 15101140,38454850,00%645,59
Churchill III 5433,25662862,50%855,12
59-Patton 8690,50531837,50%596,78
T1 HMC236,71152742,86%40,41
Leichttraktor150,14173757,14%148,48
Semovente M415632,14485771,43%1413,52
FV4005 Stage II101176,43401728,57%569,38
StuG IV 5172,29305757,14%310,29
T-34-3 8929,86568728,57%818,72
T14 5848,509716100,00%2382,39
Renault FT 75 BS2108,17209650,00%489,36
BT-22122,00242650,00%418,08
Hotchkiss H352161,3326960,00%509,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2198,83245666,67%992,32
Panzerjäger I288,33190650,00%156,21
VK 16.02 Leopard525,67234633,33%0,00
WZ-132-110126,50411633,33%0,00
T-26G FT245,00127650,00%76,78
Renault FT AC2122,67237633,33%253,76
Loyd Gun Carriage247,50132650,00%123,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3103,00290666,67%408,51
T78 6797,83475616,67%1104,46
Chi-Ni241,00254580,00%261,51
LT vz. 352158,20227580,00%792,43
Lorraine 39L AM3286,80305560,00%1008,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,00196520,00%5,64
Maus101359,80788560,00%969,03
T-80498,20285560,00%278,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101203,20636560,00%746,52
XM551 Sheridan10804,00388520,00%528,80
M-VI-Y9262,20588560,00%234,39
STG 8510,20340520,00%289,04
Tetrarch 292,00120540,00%200,25
T28 Concept 7438,00466540,00%324,73
Strv m/38235,752154100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31187,00179475,00%501,93
Progetto M40 mod. 6510732,25544450,00%389,11
T297875,00595450,00%942,09
M374243,50243425,00%521,01
M3G FT387,50208450,00%104,30
T-602140,00270450,00%447,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D462,75275475,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4187,75246425,00%206,04
Panhard EBR 10510396,7524340,00%154,14
IS-2-II8459,25663475,00%491,50
L-60 2138,25398450,00%649,76
Valentine II 4139,75430475,00%468,41
Bofors Tornvagn 8304,75279425,00%16,05
Kolohousenka181,67138366,67%371,16
Strv fm/21168,00189333,33%104,99
Fiat 30001143,33210333,33%477,44
Renault FT1123,001883100,00%723,87
Renault Otsu1248,004123100,00%1363,62
M14/41269,672683100,00%261,00
M66268,00369333,33%129,12
Type 95 Ha-Go2151,33341366,67%703,02
7TP2152,33145333,33%311,84
Pvlvv fm/42294,33313366,67%376,30
SU-182102,67251366,67%618,39
43 M. Toldi III 3195,33214333,33%621,90
T1 Cunningham1169,504242100,00%1231,36
M22127,004672100,00%641,85
Renault G15299,5021620,00%523,11
Centurion Action X101084,5031220,00%479,13
WZ-111G FT9303,00402250,00%128,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6291,00555250,00%668,31
STA-2 8120,0022520,00%0,00
ISU-122S 7823,5040720,00%840,37
M10 RBFM 5415,5022720,00%493,75
4TP1110,0016110,00%329,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3308,006291100,00%1276,82
DS PZInż5677,004611100,00%1389,84
Ferdinand8729,0030510,00%402,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102373,0047010,00%1216,35
FCM 362204,007041100,00%1097,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb471,003621100,00%261,00
Renault R352367,0048910,00%1880,90
T18 HMC3462,006561100,00%2735,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 695,0014710,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2253,006241100,00%1090,05
AMR 35 2137,003831100,00%691,34
Caliban 8782,0046510,00%580,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6539,005221100,00%925,51
SU-100Y 6336,004801100,00%517,68
Sherman VC Firefly 6169,0018610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5329,0035310,00%585,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-04-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-04-12