UA_92

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188011316
Ø Tier9,1911,0011,0010,94
Victories1058256,28%1100,00%3100,00%1381,25%
Defeats797342,41%00,00%00,00%318,75%
Draws2461,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived452824,08%00,00%133,33%425,00%
Tanks destroyed211591,1300,0031,00181,13
Destruction ratio1,480,001,501,50
Tanks spotted349831,8655,0082,67322,00
Damage dealt2.070,82937,002.272,672.815,38
Capture points123890,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points87820,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience874,821.106,001.344,001.244,94
WN71552,901072,591507,091590,66
WN82331,05385,612984,504513,98
Total
Battles18801
Ø Tier9,19
Victories1058256,28%
Defeats797342,41%
Draws2461,31%
Battles survived452824,08%
Tanks destroyed211591,13
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted349831,86
Damage dealt2.070,82
Capture points123890,66
Defense points87820,47
Experience874,82
WN71552,90
WN82331,05
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt937,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.106,00
WN71072,59
WN8385,61
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt2.272,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.344,00
WN71507,09
WN82984,50
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,94
Victories1381,25%
Defeats318,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed181,13
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted322,00
Damage dealt2.815,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.244,94
WN71590,66
WN84513,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories13453,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11545,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8232,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,950,000,000,00
Capture points4151,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2040,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience748,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories13453,39%
Defeats11545,82%
Draws20,80%
Battles survived8232,67%
Tanks destroyed1650,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1800,72
Damage dealt1.609,95
Capture points4151,65
Defense points2040,81
Experience748,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted442,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,180,000,000,00
Capture points371,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience708,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats940,91%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed190,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted442,00
Damage dealt862,18
Capture points371,68
Defense points00,00
Experience708,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories4050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1622,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,710,000,000,00
Capture points650,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2002,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience854,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories4050,00%
Defeats4050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%
Tanks destroyed580,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1622,03
Damage dealt1.220,71
Capture points650,81
Defense points2002,50
Experience854,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories14945,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7523,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5191,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,660,000,000,00
Capture points1740,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience639,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories14945,99%
Defeats16751,54%
Draws82,47%
Battles survived7523,15%
Tanks destroyed2320,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5191,60
Damage dealt1.288,66
Capture points1740,54
Defense points790,24
Experience639,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories10647,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11752,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5926,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.065,350,000,000,00
Capture points530,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2391,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience740,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories10647,11%
Defeats11752,00%
Draws20,89%
Battles survived5926,22%
Tanks destroyed1750,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2110,94
Damage dealt2.065,35
Capture points530,24
Defense points2391,06
Experience740,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (160)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102632,98893211058,34%2839,40
Object 907 102589,79970133558,73%2528,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8924,0078597355,29%1905,98
Object 140102480,5289877356,14%2487,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102680,5391877160,57%2676,83
IS-7102549,0587061455,21%2471,73
Centurion Action X102370,8085154254,43%2321,00
FV4005 Stage II102616,9476946251,52%2383,09
T92 8753,3179044954,12%1575,91
Grille 15102585,4176043455,53%2256,66
Kranvagn102460,8487142356,26%2406,49
CS-63102182,5185730957,61%1976,94
Object 430U102505,0690528358,30%2566,86
Škoda T 5092483,5599428058,57%3003,66
IS-6 81830,3493027553,45%2505,94
T-100 LT10951,8876424956,22%1136,30
IS-381974,1898623458,12%2826,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102069,8177419354,40%1905,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81668,6475819253,13%2031,38
Strv 103B102747,9485418653,76%2417,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92116,5396418360,11%2168,58
Maus102486,4492216858,93%2219,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81653,6194916857,14%2506,12
AMX 50 B102429,2180716758,08%2252,40
KR-1112681,3095615749,04%1887,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102494,6987415451,95%2095,76
Object 432U112387,4292515356,21%1907,81
M40/M4381208,7065214951,01%1187,12
Projet Louis 91475,2885814948,99%2169,99
Emil I82008,86107114563,45%3092,69
T-1092237,8096614557,93%2782,34
SU-130PM 81860,8087913753,28%2200,60
Strv 103-092471,9599813659,56%2810,17
M53/M5591710,0776013549,63%1651,58
T-54 ltwt.91046,8478313153,44%1705,02
VK 100.01 (P)81718,63101712860,16%2551,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81528,4388612057,50%1984,63
XM69 Hacker112526,8486711647,41%1790,50
Taschenratte112944,06111911460,53%2107,54
Centurion Mk. 7/192205,1890311056,36%2690,29
BZ-79113093,21102610753,27%2177,57
Mäuschen92237,43101610463,46%2556,70
Emil II92163,8293910355,34%2367,35
Prototipo Standard B92620,81104610155,45%3405,10
T92 HMC101484,5662810151,49%1327,51
T-5491779,2589410056,00%2139,09
Bisonte C45 81656,8486910050,00%2005,83
TVP VTU Koncept81141,007579655,21%1753,87
IS-5 (Object 730) 81332,247939651,04%1603,31
Centurion Mk. I81374,319048960,67%2046,75
Object 703 Version II 81454,038618952,81%1622,18
M1271146,897278852,27%1611,45
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112816,2410848263,41%1983,61
UDES 0381667,277798150,62%2053,58
Škoda T 256877,617398058,75%2048,73
AMX 13 105101355,807987948,10%1499,12
T499841,566447945,57%1074,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 91560,267677750,65%1202,37
M41 Walker Bulldog81043,079467364,38%2490,38
60TP Lewandowskiego102110,268027255,56%1582,37
FV4004 Conway92224,259357265,28%2451,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81393,418497154,93%2166,09
Charioteer81964,3410127074,29%2622,18
122 TM 81416,278017052,86%1659,98
Ares 90101936,067976944,93%1467,82
AMX M4 mle. 5192754,1611086464,06%3379,70
E 75 TS 81497,578336157,38%1880,17
IS-3A 81777,3110246162,30%2296,19
Cromwell B 6853,647685957,63%1966,75
Coccodrillo 102249,588105745,61%1619,72
Object 277102422,538335752,63%2187,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61003,577515651,79%1991,02
Object 260 102031,487585648,21%1549,91
Comet71668,9311865574,55%3718,39
Konštrukta T-34/10071256,918165462,96%2466,79
M48A5 Patton102245,268585349,06%1898,51
Tiger (P)71576,6210305261,54%2865,91
Challenger71647,139435259,62%3324,02
T57 Heavy102531,668525048,00%2154,32
AS-XX 40 t112121,548005046,00%1616,25
Ares 8592051,309995056,00%2274,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71387,228544963,27%2446,70
IS71619,2610064759,57%2871,46
P.44 Pantera81965,4910484765,96%3289,12
53TP Markowskiego81540,388174746,81%1971,28
TBT 91770,787304634,78%1249,81
Strv 746963,848634568,89%2452,39
M4461017,406114548,89%1895,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8753,486834454,55%1395,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3368,106784261,90%2281,85
Stridsyxa 81467,988524252,38%1427,63
AMX 50 10081644,288024042,50%1904,34
UDES 14 Alt 581611,389864072,50%2418,44
Sturer Emil71000,256184055,00%1561,85
IS-M81611,809704060,00%2435,59
VK 30.01 (P)61390,8711043974,36%3643,94
T803112244,449163948,72%1417,84
Ares 7582113,6812303873,68%3186,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91836,498753762,16%2118,37
T110E5102405,6810213767,57%1879,95
Škoda T 245613,446223658,33%2118,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92254,508753658,33%2630,04
Object 70591991,087983644,44%1765,01
Char Futur 4 91993,828723452,94%1800,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza92135,309363360,61%2331,11
Ikv 65 Alt II61120,887613342,42%2631,60
Leo71278,488613158,06%2355,85
T2 Light Tank 2255,614993151,61%1380,93
T71 DA71079,508643063,33%3182,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102740,9710652962,07%2193,82
AltProto AMX 30 81542,628442941,38%1923,80
P.43 ter71143,008152762,96%2269,41
CS-5992332,5210072759,26%2377,06
T376658,507382653,85%1981,40
Tiger-Maus 91957,778892646,15%1754,86
Kampfpanzer 67102532,009952560,00%2214,68
Nashorn6985,676252450,00%1673,38
T6981666,1310152466,67%2773,54
Ares 90 C111510,716272429,17%792,48
BZT-70 102176,418512254,55%1324,01
M10 RBFM 5974,457942259,09%2759,39
Cromwell61252,9510082161,90%3474,95
AMX 50 12092435,629542161,90%2815,91
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81691,489032152,38%1887,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4622,357842060,00%2014,74
ELC EVEN 90 8809,257612050,00%1473,44
AMX ELC bis5547,055981947,37%2253,07
LTTB81043,069571866,67%2613,67
XM57 81793,179281850,00%1890,46
BZ-16681705,598971752,94%2286,11
AMX 65 t81523,658901752,94%2077,18
CS-538939,196961643,75%1186,17
CS-4471666,2710451560,00%3360,16
FV215b (183) 101575,367721464,29%1092,02
105 leFH18B2 5645,774401361,54%1304,21
Löwe 81494,388491346,15%1962,47
BZ-75102614,929901266,67%2314,69
Toro 91703,506331216,67%1411,10
IS-271118,097451163,64%1683,88
AMX M4 mle. 457914,405231030,00%981,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5836,805881060,00%2250,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5582603,4015081090,00%3004,77
STA-18890,78711977,78%1244,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 81344,22687944,44%1530,88
Sentinelle 92052,33918955,56%1986,22
Ikv 1035909,00838666,67%2884,01
M60 101492,17635633,33%1060,88
MT-256633,50584633,33%1890,47
T-45 2224,83347633,33%1103,18
Tetrarch 2234,60227520,00%1056,09
45TP Habicha72575,0015504100,00%5515,53
40TP Habicha61326,33619333,33%2455,47
M374264,67288333,33%667,35
TS-54 81161,50734250,00%1039,36
StuG IV 5450,0030820,00%753,48
Somua SM 81655,0012742100,00%1995,79
Pvlvv fm/422166,004171100,00%664,00
Ikv 723498,0049210,00%1574,51
Sav m/434218,002961100,00%564,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4663,009351100,00%3057,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2026-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-12
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-25
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-23
Left: 2025-02-10