Tyta2

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2012-07-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43108006
Ø Tier7,510,000,007,67
Victories1937744,95%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats2320153,82%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws5301,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived768817,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed166230,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted349090,8100,0000,0071,17
Damage dealt600,910,000,00244,50
Capture points406000,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points142740,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience383,940,000,00276,33
WN7536,200,000,0080,02
WN8510,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles43108
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1937744,95%
Defeats2320153,82%
Draws5301,23%
Battles survived768817,83%
Tanks destroyed166230,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted349090,81
Damage dealt600,91
Capture points406000,94
Defense points142740,33
Experience383,94
WN7536,20
WN8510,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier7,67
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt244,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,33
WN780,02
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories10549,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9946,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7434,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,580,000,000,00
Capture points3391,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2241,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience391,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories10549,53%
Defeats9946,70%
Draws83,77%
Battles survived7434,91%
Tanks destroyed510,24
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted1910,90
Damage dealt760,58
Capture points3391,60
Defense points2241,06
Experience391,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,550,000,000,00
Capture points1252,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience315,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws36,38%
Battles survived1429,79%
Tanks destroyed150,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted511,09
Damage dealt682,55
Capture points1252,66
Defense points90,19
Experience315,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt272,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt272,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,810,000,000,00
Capture points70,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1233,33%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted280,78
Damage dealt546,81
Capture points70,19
Defense points00,00
Experience299,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points843,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience284,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories934,62%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws311,54%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed70,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted250,96
Damage dealt642,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points843,23
Experience284,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt183,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience26,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt183,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience26,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (292)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8731,23435631446,56%648,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6406,40298158645,33%545,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8648,61452112245,99%547,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8750,57425103148,88%861,71
ARL 446571,2341291548,09%923,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5223,9628673045,75%391,90
Jagdtiger91258,6341962244,37%912,35
Conqueror9905,9140654944,26%611,28
Super Hellcat 7318,8629354543,85%207,11
Caernarvon8882,4642653743,95%879,06
Object 7049976,7437647845,40%581,19
VK 36.01 (H)6232,6123447747,38%182,17
IS-710963,5951146145,77%567,44
T-109928,2750245242,26%692,99
T26E5 Patriot 8545,9242744341,08%384,56
E 509802,8640044041,59%487,31
T54E19800,0936943944,19%512,51
E 7591022,0961143652,29%876,71
IS7327,2829142639,44%155,82
T-549692,3349442342,08%464,20
ISU-1528701,3133242244,08%537,91
AMX 50 1008960,1340842046,19%975,42
Tiger I7451,5239941541,93%353,23
AMX ELC bis5109,1922540944,01%129,30
Jagdpanther II81001,3345340046,00%955,99
Tiger II8829,9452739742,32%832,20
AMX 50 1209903,3540138442,71%615,86
M1039829,8339937941,95%519,48
Churchill I5509,2236134250,58%1073,69
Leo7316,3328532642,64%231,45
UDES 038516,3728830839,94%285,47
IS-38671,1448630846,43%574,91
Black Prince7693,1839730351,16%821,94
53TP Markowskiego8589,5134928640,91%404,28
T-1506176,8622626837,31%0,91
CS-6310774,7655325145,82%377,79
T698642,7635925045,60%594,31
S-517431,8834723942,68%286,29
Progetto C50 mod. 669833,6344123547,23%573,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7403,0026523341,63%322,20
Panther7384,1237122939,74%320,29
T297509,3646922947,16%462,41
Tortoise9816,0842822649,56%489,20
Panther II8712,3646621850,92%845,50
UDES 14 Alt 58492,8937321742,86%335,53
T328797,3357621347,89%732,83
KV-15100,3917920940,67%15,40
AT 158526,5035820650,49%391,24
SU-1527530,1531520546,34%550,25
Comet7345,9928220541,46%283,75
TNH T Vz. 519716,2245620443,63%398,49
CS-599649,8938020434,80%296,60
AMX 50 B10820,6248420136,82%311,59
Centurion Mk. I8380,5434718849,47%291,89
Churchill VII6555,1233618747,06%893,08
CS-538418,7033618440,76%279,03
UDES 169651,2046318345,36%394,35
T-448452,7350618251,65%445,16
SMV CC-678500,7835818235,71%234,21
TNH 105/10008627,0441118150,83%582,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6346,9623818144,75%408,22
FV217 Badger10958,9555617544,57%445,66
E 100101193,8846617246,51%773,77
Emil I8629,5044317145,03%460,47
AT 77543,5333717144,44%467,40
M66284,1429116942,01%177,96
Strv 103B10729,2452116844,05%268,49
Prototipo Standard B9640,3742816747,31%370,31
Škoda T 509568,2044016646,39%302,97
FV4004 Conway9664,2339816539,39%313,86
FV230 Canopener10797,7456116140,99%283,60
BDR G1 B5310,9428815947,80%430,73
TVP VTU Koncept8361,9831415734,39%153,90
T-62A10861,6336615537,42%398,06
T110E510911,3356515340,52%410,13
T-437403,7344715250,00%479,54
Jagdpanzer IV6394,9938215148,34%567,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29718,9343614738,78%319,35
T-103 8599,2441514751,02%488,27
T207431,4437214643,84%377,52
T-34-856366,1438714547,59%530,09
P.44 Pantera8486,7836414442,36%338,67
IS-4101078,6750814436,81%604,46
T1 Heavy5202,3119514343,36%159,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101159,2946714332,17%531,19
Jagdpanther7666,2846514346,15%781,99
Char de transition 6529,5836214348,25%624,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,139714042,14%13,70
Sturer Emil7287,6926813743,07%151,15
SDP 44 Burza6349,1926813541,48%329,17
BZ-1668479,0739113536,30%225,88
Tiger (P)7622,2742913546,67%628,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007371,8634613345,86%340,06
Maus10853,8061413345,86%401,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9597,5244013240,15%272,07
40TP Habicha6349,4029712949,61%507,52
212A9547,0944912951,16%355,78
Charioteer8388,5334112839,06%137,54
SU-1006455,4629812745,67%624,89
StuG III Ausf. G5298,9131112547,20%541,25
Cromwell6248,7523412441,13%207,64
Centurion Mk. 7/19479,0244112441,94%192,89
Taschenratte11935,1247612130,58%213,93
SDP 58 Kilana8824,2148111748,72%763,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8666,7439611740,17%398,63
AMX M4 mle. 457534,0548111546,09%530,12
Emil II9680,8644311241,96%332,27
T-28420,5010811145,05%51,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza9603,9935811041,82%289,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6337,0324710938,53%246,90
45TP Habicha7413,4631010843,52%305,04
IS-27474,1935510847,22%389,07
BZ-587416,8537610850,00%335,09
P.43 ter7458,6840310446,15%493,18
Type 578692,0849510348,54%522,67
Super Conqueror10797,9152410346,60%389,08
VK 100.01 (P)8593,5143710337,86%387,80
Rinoceronte101058,6452810241,18%546,79
M-II-Y7573,9040210143,56%504,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 548494,303839847,96%332,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.432,201529748,45%76,85
Carro d'assalto P.887421,853579646,88%341,05
Ikv 1035169,421829651,04%241,72
T-34-2G FT7382,743149642,71%255,47
Grille 1510995,864919448,94%518,68
14TP484,471389339,78%39,03
Vz. 44-17521,473859246,74%458,36
Type 4 Ju-To7543,983459234,78%385,65
BZ-689764,725579247,83%459,49
Churchill Crocodile 6466,824059153,85%556,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101014,315889050,00%538,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8443,164018950,56%326,55
Progetto M40 mod. 6510833,355098839,77%362,47
Type 586277,242838840,91%264,18
ARL V396322,292668653,49%454,66
LTP 3144,551538545,88%496,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,81728435,71%0,00
O-Ni7615,454008344,58%570,27
SU-86305,232578344,58%209,78
Strv 746231,092358241,46%164,12
AE Phase I 9686,134388239,02%324,88
Strv m/425205,002178145,68%336,07
SDP 40 Zadymka5304,212258146,91%433,77
P.43 bis6215,933038053,75%244,14
T-46341,93748031,25%0,25
M3 Lee4115,341388040,00%147,59
P26/404215,611647946,84%379,07
CS-447439,813267847,44%422,45
O-I6440,993447745,45%534,26
Crusader6188,331977644,74%332,20
Centurion Action X10744,855407445,95%367,56
Škoda T 256240,442487044,29%221,33
WZ-111-1G FT8578,634117042,86%355,74
SU-85B4267,872106841,18%509,76
M22 Locust 345,241696855,88%141,29
SDP 57 Gowika7626,874286756,72%734,32
TVP T 50/5110589,124786640,91%202,45
SU-855304,151986536,92%460,71
Lago4120,291556543,08%131,99
M5A1 Stuart4157,741446538,46%262,12
Grille5235,112056546,15%295,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101272,814746450,00%744,37
Ares 758390,364176445,31%220,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9698,814316349,21%381,92
Sav m/434137,661626139,34%105,72
Mäuschen9690,635276050,00%433,82
KR-111921,286065844,83%356,78
M4A1 Sherman5271,932365745,61%502,48
SMV CC-567626,654465550,91%713,07
Covenanter596,801555549,09%126,35
T-345165,062835442,59%201,22
FV215b 10619,444585242,31%246,19
Valentine3211,023285150,98%731,89
M-III-Y8674,884835046,00%563,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5154,102124951,02%239,77
Sturmpanzer II4233,982264946,94%608,83
Object 26110700,025464953,06%470,10
S35 CA5381,802414946,94%647,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9663,145184951,02%377,99
M-VI-Y9980,965374740,43%642,14
Strv 103-09720,954804452,27%488,67
Type T-345178,682104143,90%253,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6310,503174042,50%192,77
Object 26810846,284903958,97%516,98
Škoda T 245268,872633842,11%476,63
Leichttraktor119,29913850,00%82,83
SU-76M4154,691663647,22%249,49
P.435242,862403551,43%489,98
VK 30.02 (D)7284,973043531,43%137,64
M2 Medium Tank336,91983542,86%24,27
B14164,032463438,24%205,65
25TP KSUST II585,241713450,00%102,88
Semovente M415233,322443452,94%346,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4132,312013246,88%142,62
NC 70 Błyskawica10631,934263040,00%167,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 8487,642682832,14%245,46
E 50 Ausf. M10865,223392729,63%341,52
KV-1SA 5307,783012751,85%458,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5162,112222740,74%233,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,54982642,31%53,39
SU-122A593,231342634,62%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4194,281642548,00%406,40
A-20557,082572454,17%147,47
Mitsu 1085425,923842454,17%654,18
D2360,171842347,83%58,27
T-26261,24762133,33%40,45
Cruiser Mk. II276,901522142,86%102,10
Ikv 723145,451812065,00%431,16
Matilda Black Prince 5326,803002060,00%795,14
Dicker Max 6355,752242035,00%308,87
Type 64 6159,802272050,00%217,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3175,001391947,37%399,30
T34 8518,263881952,63%438,42
AMX 40494,682441957,89%248,75
10TP3104,891541855,56%302,75
Strv S1 8543,112621833,33%239,73
Strv m/40L383,471571764,71%247,59
T1 Cunningham137,691061643,75%22,93
GSOR the TANK 9652,564441637,50%321,12
AMX 38377,002181546,67%60,92
ST vz. 394216,572671471,43%709,87
Pvlvv fm/42253,43971442,86%73,68
Churchill Gun Carrier6131,001431428,57%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9890,934761450,00%615,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6112,291571414,29%4,42
BT-7452,311591346,15%68,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5322,462851346,15%561,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6213,672391250,00%318,21
Windhund 8618,254031258,33%565,60
Strv m/38281,271221136,36%91,21
Renault FT116,361051172,73%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,00881136,36%297,06
T-50-2 6146,912741145,45%160,76
Valiant 5230,183081154,55%348,81
Type 5 Heavy101155,205541040,00%476,97
Cruiser Mk. III328,30811050,00%75,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII10899,304441030,00%319,14
K-91-PT 91225,106231070,00%1116,90
SU-100Y 6526,203541040,00%695,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8488,603171040,00%329,88
Somua SM 8651,802751020,00%361,12
7TP2102,11110955,56%234,36
121B 10868,44401944,44%459,63
LT vz. 383122,13189850,00%326,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha381,50114850,00%107,80
T26E3 Eagle 7 7371,75218812,50%204,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,71118728,57%0,09
AT-12222,71254785,71%1135,42
Somua S353328,57194728,57%764,81
FV4005 Stage II10800,71498742,86%332,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6177,86287771,43%261,00
Strv fm/21190,33115616,67%239,71
M14/41289,00101666,67%273,94
BT-2257,50121650,00%90,64
Valentine AT4105,33126650,00%115,23
Somua SAu 40435,33119666,67%253,27
T57 Heavy10486,67519650,00%199,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2119,60145580,00%533,03
4TP159,6088520,00%22,51
MS-113,6039520,00%0,00
BZ-7510546,00692580,00%334,36
T1E6 2152,00240540,00%481,29
M15/423146,25201475,00%455,02
T2 Medium Tank250,0089425,00%0,00
Strv 107-12111023,7529740,00%291,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,25261475,00%659,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,33194333,33%278,87
Kolohousenka1147,00152333,33%490,34
LT vz. 35263,00125333,33%27,02
Cruiser Mk. I150,67225366,67%234,02
Tetrarch 2163,67161366,67%877,33
AMX ELC 901 6159,3314230,00%113,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,67140333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31159,5084250,00%139,06
Kranvagn10754,5030920,00%247,82
Vz. 55101457,0031420,00%710,57
UDES 15/16101100,0010012100,00%777,28
O-I Experimental50,00163250,00%102,04
Ho-Ri 310349,5018820,00%0,00
M60 10883,50720250,00%485,65
FV229 Contender9322,5026320,00%3,10
VK 75.01 (K) 81005,0021620,00%729,49
Fantôme 9540,5024020,00%181,72
Fiat 30001300,002191100,00%1521,26
Renault Otsu1118,002101100,00%597,16
TS-60 956,006111100,00%264,10
Object 283 9350,005061100,00%297,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4210,0014710,00%328,31
Churchill III 50,003311100,00%261,00
L-60 281,004941100,00%452,91
T7 Combat Car 28,001501100,00%261,00
113 Beijing Opera 103,0012610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2012-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2012-07-19
Left: 2024-12-24